Psst..!

Order all the Moto Guzzi 1200 Sport 8V 2008 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Moto Guzzi.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Moto Guzzi 1200 Sport 8V 2008. In addition to the original Moto Guzzi parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Moto Guzzi 1200 Sport 8V 2008. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Moto Guzzi 1200 Sport 8V 2008.
All original and replacement parts for your Moto Guzzi 1200  Sport  8V 2008.

All original and replacement parts for your Moto Guzzi.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

Air box moto guzzi GU05114031 AIR BOX AP8104211 AIR FILTER GU05113730 PROTECTION AP8120615 GASKET D3 GU05103830 Adhesive sponge GU05113530 Cover AP8144164 INTAKE HOSE GU05114130 AIR BOX SUPPORT AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 AP8221023 T BUSH AP8120030 RUBBER SPACER AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 GU30729330 AIR TEMP. SENSOR GU30027931 Gasket AP8144038 FUEL PIPE 6X10 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 AP8120876 Plug AP8120428 CABLE-GUIDE AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16*
Blow-by system moto guzzi 883495 Housing GU05157430 BREATHER PIPE AP8102151 WIRING CLIP 890721 WIRING CLIP AP8102520 HOSE CLAMP 883499 RH PIPE 883500 LH PIPE AP8150509 SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14 AP8101586 HOSE CLIP D.15.5X6.6 GU93306018 HOSE CLAMP 17X29X8 GU05159330 Leitung 2B001409 Leitung GU01161331 REDUCTION GU01154230 Gasket GU93306017 HOSE CLAMP
CLUTCH moto guzzi 976023 CLUTCH. ASSY. 2A000107 CLUTCH. ASSY. 976053 CLUTCH DISC B064100 CLUTCH DISC 978739 CLUTCH COMMAND CYLINDER 85220R CLUTCH COMMAND CYLINDER AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 976535 HEX SOCKET SCREW M7X16 GU98230612 Screw 976481 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X25 976484 CONICAL SPRING WASHER 8.2X15 B013036 CLUTCH DRIVE TAPPED 976563 CLUTCH DRIVE TAPPED 976564 BUSHING GU14085900 Bush B063012 ROD L= 185.5MM B0630111 ROD L=1.185MM 976596 ROD L=MM187.5 976595 ROD L=MM186 976594 ROD L=MM184.5 976593 ROD L=MM183 GU14086000 INNER BODY 976696 ENGINE BEARING SET
Clutch shaft moto guzzi 976352 CLUTCH SHAFT Z=24 GU92201226 BALL BEARING 25X52X15 976533 GASKET RING 25X47X7 976532 Thrust bearing GU92232028 ROLLER BEARING 20X28X13
Crank-case I moto guzzi 976539 CRANKCASE 8803984 CRANKCASE 411209 Pin GU96508066 STUD BOLT M8X66 GU90405367 GASKET RING GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 GU12018900 COUPLING BUSH GU96508075 STUD BOLT M8X75 GU92660021 FLANGED NUT M8 GU95512081 Pin 560110 Pin GU01154230 Gasket GU98084425 HEX SCREW M8X25 GU61270300 Spring washer 8x15x0,3 GU98680335 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35 AP8150285 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35 GU01003651 Gasket 976502 FLANGE 8798724 FLANGE GU05003630 Gasket 879874 PAN OIL 976486 PAN OIL 874213 Complete flange 976703 Complete flange AP4ADN000007 SCREW M6X60 GU98620355 SCREW M6X60 GU98680360 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X60 GU31003766 OIL UNLOAD PLUG M10X1 GU01528930 GASKET 10X18X1.5 GU05004930 OIL LEVEL PLUG GU90706178 O-RING 17.86X2.62 874980 O-RING 7.5X2 874257 Gasket GU98680340 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 9769615 ENGINE CPL. GU12022600 OIL PLUG GU90706203 O-ring 20,24X2,62 GU95980216 Plug 874134 OIL RECOVERY DISC 015935 TCCIC M5X16 1A003109 TCCIC M5X16
Crank-case II moto guzzi 976480 TIMING COVER BLACK GU90412237 GASKET RING 22X35X7VITON GU05002130 Cover 825597 Pin 11,8X10 976554 Cover GU98682320 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 GU91120607 BUSHING 6.4X8.4X10.5 177408 O-ring GU90706347 O-ring 976478 COVER GASKET AP8150046 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X55 GU98682330 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30 GU05001630 ALTERNATOR COVER GREY GU91120606 BUSHING 6.8X8.8X5.8 GU98682316 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 GU98680335 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35 AP8150285 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
Cylinder head - valves moto guzzi 872756 RH cylinder head 8808254 RH cylinder head 872755 LH cylinder head 8808221 LH cylinder head 872695 INTAKE VALVE 872696 EXHAUST VALVE 874127 LOWER CUP 436438 VALVE GASKET RING 874335 VALVE SPRING 82976R VALVE SPRING 285846 VALVE HALF-CONE 874126 UPPER CUP 827018 Stud bolt 1A003632R Stud bolt 825597 Pin 11,8X10
Drive shaft - Cylinder moto guzzi 981008 CYLINDER WITH PISTON ASSY.. RH 873667 PISTON D95 CPL 981009 PISTONRING SET 874287 PISTON RING 874288 PISTON RING 874289 PISTON RING 874286 PISTON PIN 874567 STOP RING 976312 CYLINDER BASE GASKET 976899 STUD BOLT M10X251 976304 STUD BOLT M10X251 825597 Pin 11,8X10 874621 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0.65 MM 874622 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0.85 MM 976311 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 1.05 MM 981007 CYLINDER WITH PISTON ASSY.. LH B0133785001 SHAFT ASSY B0133785002 SHAFT ASSY B0133785003 SHAFT ASSY 874293 Thrust washer GU95100116 Washer 6,25x10x1,5 2A0000920A Pleuel 2A000592OM Pleuel 2A0000920B Pleuel 2A0005920V Pleuel 2A0000920C Pleuel 2A0005920N Pleuel 87833900014 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 87833900024 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 87833900034 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 849131 CONNECTING ROD SCREW 875243 BEARING HALF-SHELL 1.535-1.540 875244 BEARING HALF-SHELL 1.539-1.544 873689 RH CHAIN TENSIONER 873690 LH CHAIN TENSIONER 976342 CHAIN TENSION.PLUG 849866 Washer GU98350310 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 B015125 CHAIN TENSION.PLUG B015126 O-RING 26.64X2.62
Driven shaft moto guzzi GU05213631 DRIVEN SHAFT GU92201822 BALL BEARING 20X52X15 GU05214231 GEAR 1A Z=38 GU92252029 ROLLER CAGE 26X30X15.6 GU05214630 CLEARANCE WASHER GU90271230 SNAP RING 30X1.2SW GU05214031 GEAR 5A Z=30 GU90271030 SNAP RING 30X27.9 GU05214731 GEAR 3A Z=31 GU05215031 GEAR 4A Z=29 GU05220531 GEAR 6A Z=25 GU05214431 GEAR 2A Z=34 GU92201226 BALL BEARING 25X52X15 GU90412541 GASKET RING 25X40X7
Exhaust unit moto guzzi 978916 RH EXHAUST PIPE 887344 RH EXHAUST PIPE 978915 LH EXHAUST PIPE 887345 LH EXHAUST PIPE 976376 Gasket GU92660021 FLANGED NUT M8 GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 GU05121630 Gasket 976522 RH HOSE CLAMP 976523 LH HOSE CLAMP 883482 EXPANSION CHAMBER 883482 EXPANSION CHAMBER 883907 EXPANSION CHAMBER GU05124230 RUBBER SPACER GU90274008 WASHER FOR SHAFTS D8 GU32727010 LAMDA SENSOR AP8121170 Spring GU05128230 Gasket 976521 HOSE CLAMP 9782875 SILENCER 883908 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU98680445 HEX SOCKET SCREW AP8134378 SILENCER FIXING BUSH AP8144071 RUBBER EXHAUST 883079 SPACER GU92650138 NUT M8X1.25 GU05123430 RH HOSE CLAMP GU95005312 WASHER 8.5X24X2
Fuel supply moto guzzi 887422 FUEL PUMP CPL. 2D000017 FUEL PUMP CPL. AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x15 883275 FUEL PIPE. CPL. GU05135930 PIPE AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 AP8152274 SCREW W/FLANGE M5X20
Gear box selector moto guzzi GU05234431 SHIFT CAM CPL. GU05234631 Pin GU05235531 SPACER GU90271022 CIRCLIP GU92201117 BALL BEARING 17X35X10 GU92201025 BALL BEARING 25X42X9 GU05236231 PRESELECTION COMPLETE GU05238231 Spring GU05238431 BUSHING GU05234731 LEVER INDEX GU05234130 Spring GU05234230 SPACER GU05234931 FIXING PIN GU05238331 Spring 887028 Spring GU05238131 SPACER GU90271014 CIRCLIP GU05239330 FIFTH WHEEL GU05230531 FORK 1A-3A GU05232431 FORK SHAFT GU05232631 FORK 5A-6A GU05230831 FORK 2A-4A GU90353014 CIRCLIP
Gear lever moto guzzi GU05251130 GEAR LEVER AP8121221 remhendelpen AP8120912 LEVER RUBBER GU98682316 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 AP8150462 CIRCLIP D9 GU98682320 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 GU95008213 WASHER 12.2X20X2 GU98682320 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 GU05258230 LEVER GU92630707 NUT M6X1 GU05257830 CHANGE GEAR TIE ROD COMPL. GU05256930 LEVER
Head cover moto guzzi 872607 RH HEAD COVER 976591 SPECIAL SCREW 830249 DAMPER DRIFT 872726 SPARK PLUG COVER 883493 SPARK PLUG COVER GU98230510 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10 976560 RH NAME PLATE "MOTO GUZZI" 872742 RH GASKET 873668 SPARK PLUG PIPE 873626 O-RING 26X2.5 872606 LH HEAD COVER 872741 LH GASKET 976559 LH NAME PLATE "MOTO GUZZI" 873654 RH cover 872740 LH COVER
Internal fuel pump moto guzzi 887422 FUEL PUMP CPL. 2D000017 FUEL PUMP CPL. GU01106090 FUEL FILTER GU05107430 Gasket GU01108490 HOSE CLAMP 11.3
LH cylinder timing system moto guzzi 872755 LH cylinder head 8808221 LH cylinder head 827018 Stud bolt 1A003632R Stud bolt 976311 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 1.05 MM 874622 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0.85 MM 874621 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0.65 MM 873425 LH.ROCKER ARM SUPPORT 8808811 LH.ROCKER ARM SUPPORT 015792 Screw 872759 PIN D. 2.5 825694 Nut M10x1,25 B0136031 Kipphebel kpl. 976359 Kipphebel kpl. B0136031 Kipphebel kpl. B0136051 Kipphebel 976360 Kipphebel B0136051 Kipphebel 873850 Adjuster screw 879707 ADJUSTER SCREW 879916 ROCKER ARM ADJUSTER NUT 484819 Nut 873631 ROCKER ARM ROD B015681 ROCKER ARM ROD B0146034 TAPPET CLOSING 487444 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X120 976674 PLAIN WASHER 12X6.1X2 8755544 Camshaft 8792744 Camshaft 976589 Pin 976350 TIMING GEAR 874601 SHEET OIL BREATHER 1A000425 SCREW W/FLANGE 843060 SCREW W/FLANGE 872814 O-RING 47.35X1.78 874521 BREATHER COVER CPL. GU98350210 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10 976341 CAMSHAFT CHAIN 976338 CHAIN GUIDE PLATE 976337 CHAIN TENSIONER SLIDING BLOCK 974228 SPACER SCREW 873690 LH CHAIN TENSIONER 244585 SPACER 874805 PLATE CM162705 SPACER 1.14 CM162704 SPACER 1.12 CM162703 SPACER 1.10 CM162702 SPACER 1.08 CM162701 SPACER 1.06 1A002082 KIT TRASFORMAZIONE DISTRIBUZIONE "C" 1A002778 LH CYLINDER TIMING SYSTEM "D"
Lubrication moto guzzi 978895 PIPE GU01154230 Gasket 874223 BORED SCREW 874669 NIPPLE 976592 Gasket 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 874646 OIL PIPE 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 874645 INTAKE PIPE 969323 O-ring 874655 INTAKE OIL FILTER 621914 Screw GU01161331 REDUCTION 976625 PIPE 976680 LH NOZZLE 641541 SENSOR 1D001138 SENSOR 978854 SENSOR 1D001138 SENSOR 976681 RH NOZZLE 874238 O-ring 976597 COPPER GASKET GU12006400 GASKET 12.25 981114 O-ring 899064 O-ring 887123 JOINT M12X1.5 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5
Oil filters moto guzzi GU30153000 OIL FILTER 829122 OIL FILTER UNION GU05152230 OIL FILTER GU05005730 PIPE GU90706151 O-RING 15.08X2.62VITON B013207 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18 877820 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18 GU01163700 COPPER GASKET 976636 COPPER GASKET 976635 Cover GU01163600 Cover GU30150900 PISTON GU94321077 Spring GU95008206 WASHER 6.15X11X0.8 GU30158900 Washer GU18144350 Washer 18,25x24x1 GU31159050 Cover 981115 Gasket
OIL PUMP moto guzzi 874650 OIL PUMP ASSY. 8746505 OIL PUMP ASSY. GU31159050 Cover GU30158900 Washer GU18144350 Washer 18,25x24x1 829486 Spring 829661 OIL PRESSURE VALVE 237553 O-ring 874482 Gasket 414835 SCREW W/FLANGE B017632 SCREW W/FLANGE 874801 PIN 2X13.8 874616 OIL PUMP GEAR GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU95005306 WASHER 6.4X13X1.5 873906 LOW NUT
Oil radiator moto guzzi GU05162031 OIL COOLER CPL. GU05164630 SPECIAL SCREW GU91551010 RUBBER SPACER AP8101372 SILENT-BLOCK GU98680340 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40 GU95005306 WASHER 6.4X13X1.5 883494 Bracket GU91120622 BUSHING 6.2X11X22.5
Pillar moto guzzi GU05570530 RH PILLAR GU05570630 LH PILLAR AP8102375 CLIP M5 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 AP8221128 T BUSH 8.5X10.7X12 AP8120594 RUBBER SPACER GU95008308 Washer
Primary gear shaft moto guzzi GU05210631 PRIMARY GEAR SHAFT Z=17 GU05215631 DRIVE GEARS Z=35 GU92252029 ROLLER CAGE 26X30X15.6 GU05212031 GEAR 5A Z=31 GU05214630 CLEARANCE WASHER GU90271230 SNAP RING 30X1.2SW GU05211431 GEAR 3A-4A Z=23-26 GU90271030 SNAP RING 30X27.9 GU05212631 GEAR 6A Z=29 GU05211331 GEAR 2A Z=20 GU92201822 BALL BEARING 20X52X15
RH cylinder timing system moto guzzi 872756 RH cylinder head 8808254 RH cylinder head 827018 Stud bolt 1A003632R Stud bolt 976311 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 1.05 MM 874622 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0.85 MM 874621 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0.65 MM 873426 RH.ROCKER ARM SUPPORT 8808791 RH.ROCKER ARM SUPPORT 015792 Screw 872759 PIN D. 2.5 825694 Nut M10x1,25 B0136031 Kipphebel kpl. 976359 Kipphebel kpl. B0136031 Kipphebel kpl. B0136051 Kipphebel 976360 Kipphebel B0136051 Kipphebel 873850 Adjuster screw 879707 ADJUSTER SCREW 484819 Nut 879916 ROCKER ARM ADJUSTER NUT 873631 ROCKER ARM ROD B015681 ROCKER ARM ROD B0146034 TAPPET CLOSING 487444 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X120 976674 PLAIN WASHER 12X6.1X2 976698 Camshaft 8792744 Camshaft 976589 Pin 976350 TIMING GEAR 874601 SHEET OIL BREATHER 1A000425 SCREW W/FLANGE 843060 SCREW W/FLANGE 872814 O-RING 47.35X1.78 874521 BREATHER COVER CPL. GU98350210 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10 976341 CAMSHAFT CHAIN 976338 CHAIN GUIDE PLATE 976337 CHAIN TENSIONER SLIDING BLOCK 974228 SPACER SCREW 873689 RH CHAIN TENSIONER 874805 PLATE CM162705 SPACER 1.14 CM162704 SPACER 1.12 CM162703 SPACER 1.10 CM162702 SPACER 1.08 CM162701 SPACER 1.06 1A002082 KIT TRASFORMAZIONE DISTRIBUZIONE "C" 1A002778 LH CYLINDER TIMING SYSTEM "D"
Throttle body moto guzzi 976697 THROTTLE BODY 880270 THROTTLE BODY 981010 POTENTIOMETER 873490 LH MANIFOLD 976555 INJECTOR KIT COMPLETE 976498 FLANGE 976566 O-RING 53.7X1.78 873879 INL. MANIFOLD GASKET 873491 RH MANIFOLD GU98882325 LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW M6X25 M6X25 GU95008206 WASHER 6.15X11X0.8 GU98350310 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 GU95100116 Washer 6,25x10x1,5 GU93305061 HOSE CLAMP 61/65.5 873861 Hose GU98682212 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12 883316 INTAKE HOSE RH 883315 INTAKE HOSE LH GU93306050 CLAMP 50X90X9 GU95008305 WASHER 5.3X10X1 981011 MIN.REGULATION ENGINE 896540 MIN.REGULATION ENGINE
Timing system moto guzzi 976330 TIMING SYSTEM 976381 ROLLER CAGE 25X32X12 976488 O-RING 37.82X1.78 976331 FLANGE GU98350315 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14 976355 BALL BEARING 20X47X18 AP8152166 SCREW M6X16 873928 Washer 976334 SPACER 976538 PHONIC WHEEL 874281 TIMING SYSTEM GEAR GU14433400 SPRING WASHER 19X34X1.5 GU92750180 NUT M18 GU91600450 TRANSMISSION KEY 874799 OIL PUMP DRIVE GEAR 8787074 OIL PUMP DRIVE GEAR 976665 BELLEVILLE SPRING GU92602525 NUT M25 874280 Drive gear GU91600365 TRANSMISSION KEY 3X6.5
Trans.cpl.-Bevel gear moto guzzi 976581 BEVEL GEAR KIT 12/44 GU05352430 RING NUT GU90404558 GASKET RING 45X58X7 GU92208518 BALL BEARING 85X120X18 GU92204230 BALL BEARING 30X62X16 AP8121098 Bush AP8120485 GASKET RING GU90273026 CIRCLIP GU05638130 BALL JOINT
Trans.cpl.-Cage moto guzzi GU05358330 UPPER DUST COVER GU05351230 OIL PLUG M12X1.5 GU90718120 Washer GU95510620 PIN 6X20 GU05358130 HOSE CLAMP GU05358030 UPPER DUST COVER GU05358230 HOSE CLAMP GU01528930 GASKET 10X18X1.5 GU31003766 OIL UNLOAD PLUG M10X1 GU90408511 GASKET RING 85X110X8BASL GU98680450 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50 GU05206530 BREATHER PLUG GU01528930 GASKET 10X18X1.5 GU99210406 SCREW M3.9X6.5 GU05358530 RING GU05358630 Gasket 978392 TRANSMISSION HOUSINGBLACK
Transmission cage moto guzzi 9764535 CLUTCH DRUM 8798714 CLUTCH DRUM GU97202355 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X55 GU93180220 Cover GU98370616 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 INOX 9765655 GEARBOX BLACK GU95980319 OIL PLUG M18X1.5 GU18144350 Washer 18,25x24x1 GU05204930 BREATHER PLUG GU01528930 GASKET 10X18X1.5 GU19207220 SENSOR B063025 GASKET 8.7X14.2X1.3 GU90401424 GASKET RING 14X24X7 GU31003766 OIL UNLOAD PLUG M10X1 GU19002020 Bush 6,6x9x13 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 AP8120952 FUEL PIPE 5.5X10 896544 FUEL PIPE 5.5X10 9769345 GEAR BOX ASSY 9769855 GEAR BOX ASSY

Frame

ABS Brake system moto guzzi GU05681030 FRONT BRAKE HOSE AP8133594 OIL PIPE SCREW GU25656100 Gasket GU05680830 FRONT BRAKE HOSE GU05680530 ECU/PUMP ABS GU05681130 BRAKE HOSE GU05680930 REAR BRAKE HOSE AP8133597 Screw AP8213113 BLEEDER+CAP AP8202238 CABLE-GUIDE HOOK GU05436530 CABLE-GUIDE D5 GU05683130 CABLE-GUIDE D8
Clutch control complete moto guzzi 978607 CLUTCH PUMP 981046 CLUTCH LEVER GU03604845 LEVER PIN AP8113996 U-BOLT AP8113993 U-BOLT AP8113997 TANK CAP AP8113998 MICROSWITCH 978911 CLUTCH PIPE AP8133594 OIL PIPE SCREW AP8121915 Washer 10x14x1,6* AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* GU05606630 FLOAT CHAMBE CLUTCH PIPE
Connecting rod - rear shock abs. moto guzzi GU05550230 Shock absorber AP8152398 SCREW W/FLANGE M10X80 GU055603304 DOUBLE CONROD AP8135924 DOUBLE CONNECTING ROD PIN L40 AP8110066 NEEDLE BEARING AP8110068 OIL SEAL D18X24X3 GU05562030 DOUBLE CONNECTING ROD PIN L47 AP81356085 DOUBLE CONNECTING ROD PIN AP8152397 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X82 AP8121155 T BUSH AP8152301 Self-locking nut AP8152147 HEX SCREW M10X47 AP8150292 CURVED SPRING WASHER GU05562430 SINGLE CONROD COMP. AP8152482 SCREW W/FLANGE M10X85 AP8152396 SCREW W/FLANGE M10X95
Dashboard moto guzzi 883346 DASHBOARD COMPLETE 883345 DASHBOARD COMPLETE 883957 DASHBOARD COMPLETE GU05766530 Cover AP8220150 RUBBER SPACER AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 AP8150509 SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14 GU05764030 SUPPORT PLATE 319165 Screw GU98682416 Screw GU03270300 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX 658837 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX GU98692313 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12 GU98692325 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 GU05764330 DASHBOARD PANEL GU05745730 SWITCH HAZARD GU05764430 Cover GU05764430 Cover AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 GU05764530 PLATE AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 AP8124936 luchttemp. sensor GU90274002 WASHER FOR SHAFTS GU05782530 MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK GU98682430 Screw 600123 Screw AP8152238 SHEAR RIVET M8X28 AP8152334 SCREW W/FLANGE M3X12 AP8124985 SPEEDOMETER SENSOR CPL. AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* GU92630206 NUT M6X1 GU49609601 HOSE CLAMP 2.4X92 GU05767830 PROTECTION GU05780430 SWITCH ABS 981087 IMMOBILIZER ANTENNA
Foot rests I moto guzzi AP8121567 Pin AP8152409 STOP RING 977822 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU30441005 Pin 977823 LH FOOT RESTS OLD AP8221277 FOOTREST RETURN SPRING AP8134451 FOOTREST PLATE 977824 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AP8121133 COIL COMPRESS. SPRING AP8101861 Ball D6,35 977825 REAR FOOTREST. LH OLD
Foot rests II moto guzzi GU05443530NA RH PLATE BLACK GU98692430 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30 GU01576530 NUT WITH CLIP M8X1.25 GU98692425 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X25 GU98680440 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40 AP8152300 SELF-LOCKING NUT M8 GU05446930 RH PROTECTION AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 GU05446431 RING GU98350210 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10 GU05446030NA LH PLATE AP8150046 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X55 GU05447430 LH protection AP8220162 RUBBER SPACER AP8220526 RUBBER SPACER
FRAME moto guzzi 883284 FRAME GU05421430 RH PLATE GU05421530 LH PLATE GU98682650 HEX SOCKET SCREW M12X50 GU30217900 WASHER 13X18X1.7 GU91181215 SPACER 12X35X14 977809 STUD BOLT M10X38 AP8152301 Self-locking nut AP8221307 PIN M12 GU95008313 WASHER 13X24X2.5 AP8150432 LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M12 AP8221227 PIN M12X270 977806 RH PLATE 977805 LH PLATE 978093 Cap
Front body I moto guzzi 88697700Y01 WINDSHIELD ASSY.RED 97781800XE4 WINDSHIELD ASSY. SILVER 97781800Y02A NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU98692216 HEX SOCKET SCREW 97781987 FR.FAIRING LOCKUP WHITE 9778190087 FR.FAIRING LOCKUP WHITE 97774900BM FR.FAIRING LOCKUP WHITE 977749 FR.FAIRING LOCKUP BLANK GU98370412 HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X12 AP8144565 NYLON WASHER GU93231604 ANTIVIBRATION BUSH M4X7.9X12.7 977751 LH WINDSHIELD SUPPORT 977750NA LIGHT FRAME. BLACK 977752 RH WINDSHIELD SUPPORT
Front body II moto guzzi GU05576631 RH PROTECTION GU0557623000BM AIR INTAKE GU05576230NA RH LAT.FAIRING. BLACK AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 GU0557633000BM AIR INTAKE GU05576330NA LH LAT.FAIRING. BLACK AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 GU05576731 LH protection GU05476430 WATER COOLER GRILLE AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8102375 CLIP M5 GU92787205 CAP NUT GU95005304 WASHER 5.2X18X1.5
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER moto guzzi GU05652330 RH FRONT BRAKE CALIPER. GOLD GU05652230 LH FRONT BRAKE CALIPER. GOLD GU01654630 PADS PAIR GU05659230 BLEEDER+CAP GU01659130 PINS+CALIPER SPRINGS GU01659131 Spring AP8152336 SCREW W/FLANGE M10X1.25
FRONT FORK moto guzzi 978282 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 981097 RH HUB CPL. "MARZOCCHI" 981096 LH HUB CPL. "MARZOCCHI" 981094 RH SLEEVE D. 45 981095 LH SLEEVE D. 45 AP8163093 Bush GU03530528 Bush GU03530527 CUP 58X46X3 AP8163094 CUP 58X46X3 AP8163095 GASKET RING 45X58X11 GU03530526 GASKET RING 45X58X11 GU03530525 STOP RING D.63 AP8163096 STOP RING D.63 GU03530524 DUST COVER D.45 AP8163097 DUST COVER D.45 GU98682535 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X35 GU05530535 WASHER 14X10.5X1.5 AP8163091 WASHER 14X10.5X1.5 GU98680340 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40 978176 PAD 978175 RH SHOCK ABSORBER "REBOUND" GU03530513 RETURN NUT 978178 Washer 978177 PRELOAD TUBE GU05526630 Spring GU03530510 Bush AP8163098 Bush 981098 SLEEVE D. 45 978180 PLUG CPL. "REBOUND" GU03530506 SCREW COMPLETE TCIC M4X6 AP8163369 SCREW COMPLETE TCIC M4X6 978184 STICKER "REBOUND" 978183 DOWEL 978182 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 978181 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU30530561 O-ring AP8163104 O-ring AP8163370 DOWEL+O-RING GU30530577 DOWEL+O-RING GU01530593 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 978187 PLUG CPL. "COMPRESSION" 978185 STICKER "COMPRESSION" 978186 LH SHOCK ABSORBER "COMPRESSION"
Front master cilinder moto guzzi 978606 FRONT MASTER CILINDER 981050 FRONT BRAKE LEVER AP8113995 LEVER PIN GU05661130 TANK CAP AP8113993 U-BOLT GU06658800 FRONT BRAKE HOSE AP8133962 OIL PIPE SCREW GU25656100 Gasket GU03749845 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH W/ RUBBER AP8224192 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH W/ RUBBER GU98370412 HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X12 GU95021104 WASHER 4.3X8X1.5
Front mudguard moto guzzi GU0543433000YM1 FRONT MUDGUARD GU0543433000XE4 FRONT MUDGUARD. SILVER GU05434331 FRONT MUDGUARD. RED GU05434332 FRONT MUDGUARD. BLACK AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8102375 CLIP M5
FRONT WHEEL moto guzzi 883883 FRONT WHEEL. DARK GREY 3.5X17" GU05610530 FRONT WHEEL. DARK GREY 3.5X17" GU05615230 SPACER AP8125777 BALL BEARING 25X47X12 AP8125773 GASKET RING 30X47X7 AP8125779 CIRCLIP GU05613330 FRONT BRAKE DISC. GOLD 320 GU05613335 FRONT BRAKE DISC. GOLD 320 GU05611430 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X16 AP8152285 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X16 GU05614130 FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE AP8125791 SPACER GU95005325 WASHER 25.2X36X1 GU01612190 Nut GU03617710 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE GU14616150 COUNTERWEIGHT 00000002735 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU05613335 FRONT BRAKE DISC. GOLD 320 GU05681430 WHEEL SPEED SENSOR. LEFT FRONT GU98250510 Screw AP8127469 SENSOR ABS AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* GU49609601 HOSE CLAMP 2.4X92
FUEL TANK moto guzzi GU05100232 FUEL TANK. BLACK GU0510023040YA1 FUEL TANK GU0510023000XE4 FUEL TANK. SILVER GU0510023000Z1 Fuel tank, red/white 88697600Z1 Fuel tank, red/white AP8201124 RUBBER SPACER GU98682414 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X14 GU95008208 WASHER 8.4X15X1.5 GU02107100 RUBBER SPACER AP8121804 SPACER AP8152291 Screw w/ flange GU05103930 TANK CAP B043864 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X14 GU30103730 JOINT AP8120965 O-RING 2018 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 AP8104666 3-Wegeanschlu¯ AP8120952 FUEL PIPE 5.5X10 896544 FUEL PIPE 5.5X10 AP8104451 CABLE-GUIDE GU05102930 FUEL TANK CENTRAL INSULATION
Handlebar - Controls moto guzzi 978204 Handlebar 886111 Handlebar 8834245 U-BOLT GU98690435 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35 AP8121520 ANTI VIB.WEIGHT TRAILING 883422 RH LOWER U-BOLT GU98692425 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X25 883423 LH LOWER U-BOLT GU05738030 LH LIGHTS SELECTOR AP8118579 L.H. HAND GRIP AP8104509 Anti.v weight, black GU98680340 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40 B045021 RH LIGHTS SELECTOR GU05603331 THROTTLE CPL. GU01603480 RH HAND GRIP AP8118502 FRONT GAS LEVER U-BOLT AP8118492 CAP SCREW AP8118503 REAR GAS LEVER U-BOLT 883367 GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY 883368 GAS TRASMISSION RETURN GU01609630 HOSE CLAMP L46 MM GU03609600 HOSE CLAMP L36 MM AP8104921 rh achteruitkijkspiegel AP8104922 lh achteruitkijkspiegel
Lock hardware kit moto guzzi B063858 LOCK KIT 977666 LOCK KIT B063858 LOCK KIT GU05103930 TANK CAP B064277 MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK B063859 MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK GU05782530 MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK GU05466830 SADDLE LOCK 978220 ROTOR KIT WITH KEY GU05735530 NON INDENTED KEY BLANK 977918 NON INDENTED KEY BLANK 981087 IMMOBILIZER ANTENNA
Plate set-decal-op.handbooks moto guzzi 883483 DECAL 1200 SPORT 4V GU06917400 LH NAME PLATE.RED/GOLD AL GU06917300 RH NAME PLATE.RED/GOLD AL GU05917530 Deko Italian Story GU30944300 DECAL "ATTENTION" 978882 TOOLKIT 883438 OPERATOR''S HANDBOOK I-F-D-NL GU05926030 TYRE PRESSURE DECAL GU05945030 Sticker schema fusibili GU05944530 DECAL WARNING GU05900130 BAG FOR DOCUMENT GU05944930 DECAL ENGINE START GU30970200 Bike cover 886952 LH NUMBERPLATE 883531 LH NUMBERPLATE 883530 RH NUMBERPLATE 886951 RH NUMBERPLATE 886340 NAME PLATE AQUILA 977820 NAME PLATE AQUILA 886340 NAME PLATE AQUILA 886948 LH WINDSHIELD DECAL 883529 LH WINDSHIELD DECAL 883528 RH WINDSHIELD DECAL 886947 RH WINDSHIELD DECAL 886949 RH DECAL 1200 SPORT 8V 886950 STICKER LH 1200 SPORT 8V 886945 GOLD LINE STICKER DX 886946 GOLD LINE STICKER SX 886944 DECAL "90 ANNI GUZZI"
Rear body - Mudguard moto guzzi 883828 SPLASH GUARD GU05438730 SPLASH GUARD GU05479630 DOOR GU05780530 MAINTENANCE AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 AP8102375 CLIP M5 GU05438630 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER AP8134448 REFLECTOR SUPPORT AP8152267 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red AP8152306 SELF-LOCKING NUT M5 GU28576591 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 GU98370614 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14 AP8120952 FUEL PIPE 5.5X10 896544 FUEL PIPE 5.5X10 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 AP8201808 CABLE-GUIDE D8
Rear body - Rear fairing moto guzzi 88697900BM RH REAR FAIRING. WHITE GU0557323000YA1 FAIRING BLUE GU0557323000XE4 RH REAR FAIRING. SILVER GU0557323000Y02A NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT GU0557333000Y02A NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT GU0557333000XE4 LH REAR FAIRING. SILVER GU0557333000YA1 FAIRING 88698000BM LH REAR FAIRING. WHITE AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 AP8102375 CLIP M5 GU98682215 HEX SOCKET SCREW AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 GU05467330 Hook AP8152292 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X50 GU03270300 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX 658837 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX GU91120924 SPACER 9X18X24 GU05464330NA HANDLE. BLACK 597150 Screw GU98682425 Screw GU05464830 Cover AP8152055 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12 AP8121096 T BUSH 8.2X12X4 AP8120455 RUBBER SPACER GU32944210 GUARD DECAL
REAR BRAKE CALIPER moto guzzi GU05653030 REAR BRAKE CALIPER. GOLD AP8152320 SCREW W/FLANGE GU05654630 PADS PAIR GU05659130 PIN+SPLIT PIN GU05659030 Spring GU25656100 Gasket AP8133597 Screw AP8213113 BLEEDER+CAP GU05657530 REAR BRAKE HOSE AP8133594 OIL PIPE SCREW AP8202238 CABLE-GUIDE HOOK AP8201808 CABLE-GUIDE D8 GU05436530 CABLE-GUIDE D5
REAR MASTER CYLINDER moto guzzi GU05666930 REAR MASTER CYLINDER AP8113594 REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION AP8113288 RUBBER BELLOWS AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 GU00823950050 OIL PIPE GU05663530 BRAKE OIL TANK COMPLETE GU17661052 TANK CAP GU05666030 TANK SUPPORT AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 AP8221145 T BUSH AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* AP8120178 O-RING OR112 977041 MASTER CYLINDER ROD GU92606206 NUT M6X12 AP8101968 FORK AP8201301 GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS GU05677030 REAR BRAKE LEVER AP8121221 remhendelpen AP8120912 LEVER RUBBER GU98682316 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 AP8150462 CIRCLIP D9 AP8121927 REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING 884033 LEVER PIN AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 GU95008310 WASHER 10.5X22X2.5 AP8112996 MICROSWITCH AP8102151 WIRING CLIP 890721 WIRING CLIP GU98350210 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x15
REAR WHEEL moto guzzi 883886 REAR WHEEL. GREY 5.5X17" GU05630530 Hinterrad, schwarz 5 GU05630531 REAR WHEEL. GREY 5.5X17" GU03617710 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE GU05632730 CONICAL BUSH GU97202665 SCREW W/FLANGE M12X65 GU05634430 Cover GU05635730 REAR BRAKE DISC 85227R REAR BRAKE DISC GU30611460 Screw 00000002735 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU14616150 COUNTERWEIGHT 977056 DUST COVER RING GU05681530 WHEEL SPEED SENSOR. LEFT FRONT AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 GU05683730 SENSOR AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* GU49609601 HOSE CLAMP 2.4X92
Saddle-Central bod moto guzzi 977831 TWO-SEAT SADDLE 886986 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU05570230Y03 BODY PANEL GU0557023000XE4 RH SIDE PANEL. SILVER GU05570230BM RH SIDE PANEL. WHITE GU05570232 RH SIDE PANEL. BLACK 890517 FRONT FAIRING GASKET AP8144538 FRONT FAIRING GASKET AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 88349600XN2 LH SIDE PANEL 88349600BM LH SIDE PANEL. WHITE 88349600XE4 LH SIDE PANEL. SILVER 88349600Y02 LH SIDE PANEL. BLACK GU05466830 SADDLE LOCK AP8102914 SADDLE RELEASE CABLE AP8102913 PASS.SADDLE CONNECTING PLATE GU98370625 HEX SOCKET SCREW AP8152299 SELF-LOCKING NUT M6 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 AP8102502 HELMET LOCK CABLE GU05573830 RH SIDE FAIRING DECAL GU05573831 LH SIDE FAIRING DECAL GU32461810 RUBBER SPACER AP8126702 RUBBER SPACER GU32461610 RUBBER SPACER 88698100Y02 SADDLE COVER. BLACK 977754 COVER PILLION RIDER SEAT BLANK 97775400XE4 SADDLE COVER SILVER 97775400Y02A SADDLE COVER. BLACK GU98370616 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 INOX AP8221023 T BUSH
Stands moto guzzi 977079 LATERAL STAND 977080 STAND PLATE 639542 BUTTON FOR SIDE STAND GU98612216 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16 GU95020105 Washer 5,3x8,9x2,4 AP8121994 CENTRAL STAND FIXING SCREW AP8150292 CURVED SPRING WASHER AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 AP8102524 STAND SPRING PROTECTION AP8221204 Lateral stand spring AP8221211 INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING GU98231235 HEX SOCKET SCREW M12X35 GU95008313 WASHER 13X24X2.5 GU00823923140 THERMAL SHEATH GU14609650 Hose clamp 3,6x20,6
STEERING moto guzzi GU05493130 FORK UPPER PLATE GU05494030 STEM BASE AP8123643 RETURN RING NUT AP8121207 STEERING SECURITY PLATE AP8123642 RING NUT AP8123644 DUST COVER RING AP8123641 DUST COVER RING AP8110077 AXIAL BALL BEARING AP8121205 UPPER PLATE FIXING BUSH AP8152384 STEM PLUG WASHER GU98682430 Screw 600123 Screw GU98682425 Screw 597150 Screw GU05658431 BRAKE HOSE FIXING PLATE AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1
SWING ARM moto guzzi 978350 SWING ARM. BLACK AP8152318 SCREW W/FLANGE M10X35 GU05548030 RUBBER BELLOWS 883966 RUBBER BELLOWS GU93304390 HOSE CLAMP 3.6X375 GU05547130 Bush GU05547030 Pin GU92249224 ROLLER BEARING 25X47X17 GU05547930 GASKET RING GU98682325 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25

Electric

Current generator moto guzzi 976678 GENERATOR 886255 GENERATOR GU91180823 SPACER 8.5X17X13 GU98620445 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X45 GU98620560 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X60 GU92660012 NUT M10X1.5 GU05702530 Belt 2A000096 GENERATOR LEVER PULLEY GU05701430 GENERATOR LEVER PULLEY GU92606516 NUT M16 GU30714201 WASHER 16.25X24.5X5 GU4FAN000030 FLYWHEEL MAGNETO KEY GU98230850 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50 GU92605408 NUT M8X1.25
Electrical system I moto guzzi 883030 MAIN WIRING HARNESS 883125 MAIN WIRING HARNESS ABS 883419 ECU 883419 ECU 883497 ECU 883906 ECU CM2270034 ECU 883418 Bush AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 AP8120030 RUBBER SPACER AP8221023 T BUSH AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 GU30716500 HT COIL GU05716730 COIL HOLDER GU98682125 HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X25 GU95008204 WASHER 4.3X8X0.5 GU92630104 Nut M4x0,7 640912 HT wire 642243 HT wire GU05717030 SPARK PLUG NGK PMR8B GU01721600 PHASE/REVOLUTION SENSOR GU90706141 O-ring 847180 O-ring GU29722760 GASKET 0.5 MM GU01722705 GASKET 1.5MM GU01722704 GASKET 1MM GU01722703 GASKET 0.8MM GU01722702 GASKET 0.6 MM GU01722701 GASKET 0.4 MM GU01722700 GASKET 0.3 MM GU98682212 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12 GU95008205 WASHER 5.3X10X0.8 GU29729461 OIL TEMPERATURE SENSOR 976556 SENSOR SUPPORT GU98683520 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X20 AP8152299 SELF-LOCKING NUT M6 GU30609600 HOSE CLAMP 8.8X185 GU93304360 HOSE CLAMP 7.6X380 GU14609650 Hose clamp 3,6x20,6
Electrical system II moto guzzi GU14609650 Hose clamp 3,6x20,6 GU93304360 HOSE CLAMP 7.6X380 883818 BATTERY GU05704531 BATTERY 12V-20AH 883819 BATTERY COVER GU05704630 BATTERY COVER 883819 BATTERY COVER AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 AP8117200 Adhesive sponge AP8120177 Elastic AP8144553 SUPPORT RUBBER PART GU05747830 WIRING AP8112811 RUBBER FUSE BOX AP8112811 RUBBER FUSE BOX GU28742562 FUSE 30A CM225730 FUSE 30A 978505 GROUND-BATTERY LEAD GU05747930 GROUND-BATTERY LEAD AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 AP8124768 Socket B063212 Socket AP8124266 FALL SENSOR 584509 FALL SENSOR AP8144046 RUBBER SENSOR SUPPORT AP8124869 INJECTION RELAY 12V-40W 895481 INJECTION RELAY 12V-40W AP8220546 RELAY RUBBER AP8224462 relais 12v / 30a AP8220283 RUBBER SPACER 977772 FUSE 15A 977769 Fuse 3a 977771 FUSE 10A GU95129131 WASHER 8.4X15X1.7 GU92609408 NUT M8X1.25 977761 FUSE ABS-25A 977762 FUSE ABS-40A
Headlight/Horn moto guzzi GU05740530 HEADLIGHT GU05740531 CPL HEADLIGHTSTEERING HEADLIGH AP8127109 Lamp H7-12V-55W GU93450265 LAMP H9 12V-65W GU93450105 LAMP 12V-5W 2920225 LAMP 12V-5W GU98692318 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18 GU05578630 RH SUPPORT GU98682435 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35 GU05578631 LH SUPPORT AP8127514 RH FRONT TURN INDICATOR AP8127515 LH FRONT TURN INDICATOR AP8127552 TURN INDICATOR LENS GU93450126 LAMP 12V-10W 584332 LAMP 12V-10W GU92630206 NUT M6X1 GU05743730 HORN AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 GU95100244 Washer AP8152300 SELF-LOCKING NUT M8 AP8144707 Gasket 978158 T BUSH 978157 SPECIAL SCREW GU98710215 Screw
STARTER MOTOR moto guzzi GU05730730 STARTER MOTOR 97729R STARTER MOTOR GU98082475 SCREW M8X75 GU95008208 WASHER 8.4X15X1.5 GU05733330 COVER CHRIME GREY AP8117200 Adhesive sponge GU98370609 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X10 AP8121032 Bush GU03469201 Stud bolt GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12
TAILLIGHT moto guzzi 883314 TAILLIGHT AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 AP8120405 RUBBER SPACER AP8212702 NUMBER-PLATE LIGHT AP8124976 PLATE LIGHT WIRING AP8152306 SELF-LOCKING NUT M5 GU05751630 REAR RH TURN INDICATOR AP8127552 TURN INDICATOR LENS GU93450126 LAMP 12V-10W 584332 LAMP 12V-10W GU05751730 REAR LH TURN INDICATOR GU98692318 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18 GU92630206 NUT M6X1 GU93450105 LAMP 12V-5W 2920225 LAMP 12V-5W

Tools

Specific tools I moto guzzi 020677Y BELT TENSIONING TOOL GU05911730 FRONT COVER INSTALLATION CONE AP9100838 VALVE SPRING COMP INSERT 020716Y CONNECTING ROD STOPPER 020470Y TOOL FOR PISTON PIN CATCH ASS. GU05927230 TIMING COVER SEAL DRIFT GU01929100 WRENCH REMOV.COVER SUMP/FILTER GU12912000 FLANGE FLYWHEEL SIDE GU14927100 SEAL RING ONTO FLANGE FLY.SIDE GU12911801 LOCK FLYWH.STARTER MOTOR GEAR AP8140179 BOW FOR VALVE ASSY&DISASSY 020672Y Clutch spring comp insert GU05902530 GEARBOX HOUSING SUPPORT GU19929600 Indexplate tim.sett./ign.cont GU17947560 Arrow tim.set.ignition control 020673Y INDEX PLATE HUB GU12913600 FLANGE REMOVAL FLYWHEEL SIDE GU19927100 SEAL RING FLANGE FLYWHEEL SIDE 020674Y PISTON RING SPANNER 020675Y SERVICE SHAFT GEAR RET. 020676Y PISTON POS.DIAL GAUGE SUPP. 020678Y CLUTCH ROD INSPECTION TOOL 020689Y NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU14912603 Key
Specific tools II moto guzzi GU05902736 Bevel gears support AP8140190 STEERING LOCK TOOL 020966Y STEERING LOCK TOOL GU05902732 HANDLE FOR DRIFTS GU05902733 BALL JOINT SEAL DRIFT GU05902731 TRANSMIS.BOX OIL SEAL DRIFT 85 GU05902735 SPROCKET OIL SEAL DRIFT 45X58 GU05902734 WRENCH FOR SPROCKET RING NUT GU05902730 TRANSMISSION BOX SUPPORT

Other / Not classified

Transmission complete moto guzzi 976570 TRANSMISSION COMPLETE BLACK 883046 REACTION ROD ASSY. AP8152410 SCREW W/FLANGE M10X55 AP8121218 SPACER 10.2X20X4 AP8152242 Nut GU05326330 DRIVE SHAFT 883045 SILENT-BLOCK
Take a look at our all our parts for the Moto Guzzi 1200 Sport 8V 2008. In addition to the original Moto Guzzi parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Moto Guzzi 1200 Sport 8V 2008. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Moto Guzzi 1200 Sport 8V 2008.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (709)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com

Useful for every mechanic or motorcycle enthusiast!