Psst..!
All original and replacement parts for your Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100 2003.

Order all the Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100 2003 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Moto-guzzi.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100 2003. In addition to the original Moto-guzzi parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100 2003. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100 2003.

To the technical drawings To the technical drawings Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

Air box moto-guzzi GU30114060 Air box GU30113600 AIR FILTER GU30113460 FILTER COVER GU98680230 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X30 GU95100059 Washer 5,25x14x1,5 GU98350312 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12 GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU30114660 JOINT GU30114560 HAND CONE-TYPE GU98350210 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10 GU92660208 Nut GU00823956080 Rubber pipe 12,5X7,8 5/16" GU93306017 HOSE CLAMP GU29116960 JOINT GU29115860 JOINT GU90714053 Gasket GU00823944050 PIPE 5X9 GU90714082 Gasket GU28157950 Hose clip 12,5x8
Crank-case moto-guzzi GU03000756 Crankcase black GU03000755 Crankcase black GU03000756 Crankcase black GU12003900 DISC GU96508066 STUD BOLT M8X66 GU95005308 WASHER 8.4X14.57X1.6 860651 CAP NUT M8X1.25 GU92787008 CAP NUT M8X1.25 GU12018900 COUPLING BUSH GU96508075 STUD BOLT M8X75 GU92606208 NUT M8X1.25 GU95512081 Pin GU14011901 FLANGE MIN.0.2 MM GU140119005 Complete flange GU12012200 Pin GU98084425 HEX SCREW M8X25 GU03270300 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX 658837 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX GU05001231 COVER GASKET GU12001200 COVER GASKET GU03001461 TIMING COVER BLACK GU98682325 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 GU98680335 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35 AP8150285 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35 GU90405367 GASKET RING GU90402840 GASKET RING 28X38X7 GU18001150 FLANGE GU03001650 GENERATOR COVER BLACK PLASTIC GU98310631 Screw GU19007700 RUBBER SPACER GU14003600 SUMP GASKET GU98082390 Screw 9764514 Oil sump black GU03003555 Oil sump black GU98682325 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 GU95008206 WASHER 6.15X11X0.8 GU12003702 OIL UNLOAD PLUG GU95100709 Gasket 20,1x28x2 GU30004910 OIL PLUG GU90706178 O-RING 17.86X2.62 GU30999060 Gaskets set GU17999550 ENGINE OIL SEAL KIT GU03991050 Engine black GU05011830 Gasket GU12011800 Gasket GU120114005 Complete flange GU12011401 FLANGE MIN.0.2 MM GU12011402 FLANGE MIN.0.4 MM GU12011403 FLANGE MIN.0.6 MM GU12011700 Pin
CRANKSHAFT - PISTON moto-guzzi GU03060132 Cylinder with piston GU98082535 Screw GU98084420 SCREW M8X20 GU03060230 PISTON ASSY GU30060660 Pistonring set GU30060760 PISTON RING GU30060960 PISTON RING GU30061060 Piston ring GU30061241 PISTON PIN GU90351038 STOP RING GU14020865 Gasket GU90706094 O-RING 9X2 GU12021800 Stud bolt GU12021700 Stud bolt 976031 Stud bolt GU01061532 CONNECTING ROD CPL. GU01062230 CONNECTING ROD SCREW GU91112128 BUSHING GU01062030 BEARING HALF-SHELL GU01062031 Bearing half-shell min.0,254 GU01062032 BEARING HALF-SHELL 0.508 MM GU30062002 BEARING HALF-SHELL 0.508 MM GU01062033 BEARING HALF-SHELL 0.762 MM GU30062003 BEARING HALF-SHELL 0.762 MM GU37064106 CRANKSHAFT CPL. GU01064131 CRANKSHAFT CPL. GU37065405 Plug GU03067055 FLYWHEEL CPL. GU03067030 FLYWHEEL CPL. GU03067730 SCREW M8X25 GU12067701 Screw 597150 Screw GU17067900 CHAIN RING GU03068055 CHAIN RING GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8
Double-plate clutch 2nd series moto-guzzi GU13084100 CLUTCH SPRING GU12082901 Disc GU03084400 Clutch plate complete GU050844305 Clutch plate complete GU12082300 INTERMEDIATE PLATE GU12082800 CUP GU14085700 ROD GU14085900 Bush GU14086000 INNER BODY 2A000376 Thrust bearing GU12087001 Thrust bearing GU14086100 OUTER BODY GU90706170 O-ring 17,13x2,62 GU14090202 CLUTCH RELESE SHAFT GU94321105 LEVER RETURN SPRING GU14090400 ADJUSTER SCREW GU92606508 NUT M8X1 GU95780271 LEVER PIN 2A000384 LEVER PIN GU95500222 SPLIT PIN
Driven shaft moto-guzzi GU14213612 DRIVEN SHAFT GU14217410 Nut GU43083810 SHIM 17.25X27X0.5 GU14215400 CLEARANCE WASHER 17.1X30 GU03215100 GEAR 4A AS 5 INN.Z=20 GU92259017 RING 4A GU92251022 ROLLER CAGE 4A A.S. GU30231025 HOSE 3A-4A AS 5 INN. GU14232512 Hose GU14218011 WASHER 25X40X3 GU03214800 GEAR 3A AS 5 INN.Z=22 GU14213001 Bush 1a-2a-3aAS GU03214500 GEAR 2A AS 5 INN.Z=25 GU14219310 Nut GU92295702 Ball GU14217300 WASHER 22.1X32X2 GU14215213 GEAR 5A AS Z=21 GU30214225 GEAR 1A AS 5 INN.Z=28 GU30230725 SLIDING SLEEVE 1A-2AAS5 INN GU03234400 SHIFT CAM GU14235500 WASHER 8.2X28X1 GU55235000 SHIM 0.6 MM GU55235001 SHIM 0.8 MM GU55235002 SHIM 1 MM GU55235003 SHIM 1.2 MM GU14234300 ROD GU14234600 Pin GU14232400 ROD GU14230501 FORK 1A-2A-3A-4A GU14231201 FORK 5A GU90706219 O-RING 21.95X1.78 GU28217350 Washer GU92251030 ROLLER CAGE 30X35X13 GU90706203 O-ring 20,24X2,62 GU03236250 PRESELECTION COMPLETE GU28238261 Spring
Exhaust unit moto-guzzi GU03120977 RH EXHAUST PIPE GU03120974 LH EXHAUST PIPE GU90718370 Gasket GU30109330 Gasket GU01121030 FLANGE GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 860651 CAP NUT M8X1.25 GU92787008 CAP NUT M8X1.25 GU03123900 EXPANSION CHAMBER GU03123955 Expansion chamber GU03123470 HOSE CLAMP GU03123040 RH SILENCER GU03123055 RH SILENCER S0355 GU03128601 RH/LH PLATE GU95008208 WASHER 8.4X15X1.5 GU92640508 NUT M8 GU95005311 WASHER 8.4X14.57X1.6 GU95005308 WASHER 8.4X14.57X1.6 GU03122900 LH SILENCER. CHROMIUM PLATED GU03122955 LH SILENCER S0355 GU32727010 LAMDA SENSOR GU03123471 HOSE CLAMP GU98082435 HEX SCREW M8X35 GU03270300 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX 658837 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX GU98110007 Plug GU03122571 HOSE CLAMP GU03121230 HALF-CONE
Fuel pump cpl. moto-guzzi GU03107270 FUEL PUMP CPL. 887424 FUEL PUMP CPL. GU01106090 FUEL FILTER GU03103070 THERMISTOR 887789 THERMISTOR GU01107490 Gasket GU01108490 HOSE CLAMP 11.3 GU03106170 FUEL PIPE
Fuel supply moto-guzzi GU03107270 FUEL PUMP CPL. 887424 FUEL PUMP CPL. GU98084216 ADJUSTER SCREW GU95129101 Washer GU01106692 Union GU28157950 Hose clip 12,5x8 GU00823952080 FUEL PIPE SAEJ30R9 GU93306017 HOSE CLAMP GU29106860 3-WAY UNION
Fuel vapour recover system moto-guzzi GU03100271 FUEL TANK BLANK GU89000520 FUEL TANK RED GU89000521 FUEL TANK. BLACK GU89000522 FUEL TANK CHROME GREY GU03103920 TANK CAP GU29108550 HOSE CLIP 11.5X6 GU29104985 Oil breather valve GU00823956060 Pipe SAEJ30R76X121/4 GU00823956050 PIPE SAE30 R73/16" GU00823956080 Rubber pipe 12,5X7,8 5/16" GU61108500 HOSE CLAMP D9 GU29106660 3-WAY UNION GU01116031 CARBON FILTER GU03736820 LOCK HARDWARE KIT GU30115220 JOINT
Gear lever moto-guzzi GU03250860 COMPLETE GEARCHANGE LEVER GU03678160 BUSHING GU03251045 Rubber spacer GU23943510 Plug GU98682322 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X22 GU92630707 NUT M6X1 GU03257731 TIE ROD GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU03257633 CHANGE GEAR TIE ROD COMPL. GU30258160 BALL JOINT GU32258010 BALL JOINT GU03256800 NUT M6 GU92609206 NUT M6 GU18258101 BALL JOINT GU32258110 BALL JOINT GU30256960 LEVER GU30252060 BUSHING GU30252360 Screw GU95100409 Washer GU94322185 Spring GU92609512 Nut GU03257801 CHANGE GEAR TIE ROD COMPL. GU03258250 LEVER
Heads moto-guzzi GU03022130 RH HEAD ASSY W/H VALVE GREY GU30022260 LH HEAD ASSY WITHOUT VALVE GREY GU13036801 EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE GU14036860 INTAKE VALVE GUIDE GU03036100 Exhaust valve GU03036000 INTAKE VALVE GU90353016 SNAP RING GU13037200 WASHER 14.2X31X1 GU14037300 WASHER 14.2X31X0.3 GU01038730 WASHER PLATE GU37037405 OUTER SPRING GU37037605 INNER SPRING GU37038005 UPPER CUP GU12038100 VALVE HALF-CONE GU12022600 OIL PLUG GU90706203 O-ring 20,24X2,62 GU13021900 COLUMN NUT GU95129180 Washer 10,5X18X0,8 GU96508040 Stud bolt GU30022060 Gasket GU90706094 O-RING 9X2 GU14034865 ROCKER ARM SUPPORT GU92603010 Nut M10X1,5 GU14018400 WASHER 10.5X21X1 GU03030230 RH rocker arm assy GU03030430 LH rocker arm assy GU91111511 Bushing15x18x43 GU01037030 LOWER CUP 14.2X32X5 GU98692325 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 GU94322215 Spring GU90118152 WASHER 15.2X26X1 GU10032700 WASHER 15.2X26X0.5 GU12031800 ROCKER SHAFT GU98084316 HEX SCREW M6X16 GU95120065 WASHER 6.5X11X2 GU01023560 RH/LH head cover grey GU95008206 WASHER 6.15X11X0.8 GU14023760 COVER GASKET
Primary gear shaft moto-guzzi GU93601022 RING NUT GU95028022 WASHER 22X20X3.9 GU03211630 CLUTCH GEAR GU30081810 CLUTCH GEAR GU90706235 O-ring 23,52x1,78 GU14210702 CLUTCH SHAFT GU90706203 O-ring 20,24X2,62 GU14218401 OIL-SPREADING WASHER 25.1X36X0.5 GU03211160 IDLE GEAR Z=17 GU03211260 Hose GU04211500 BELLEVILLE SPRING GU03211660 DISC GU12211700 HALF RING GU14219401 SPACER GU14210513 Primarygearshaft GU18211050 THRUST WASHER SP.2 GU18211051 THRUST WASHER SP.2.1 GU18211052 THRUST WASHER SP.2.2 GU18211054 THRUST WASHER SP.2.4 976532 Thrust bearing GU92258525 Thrust bearing GU03212000 GEAR 5A AP 5 INN.Z=28 GU92296750 ROLLER GU94321051 Spring GU92251030 ROLLER CAGE 30X35X13 GU14212210 BUSH 5A AP GU30231525 SLIDING SLEEVE 5A
Single-plate clutch 1st series moto-guzzi GU03080155 Clutch cpl. GU03084055 BELLEVILLE SPRING GU03081955 Intermediate plate GU03084455 Clutch disc GU95500222 SPLIT PIN GU14085700 ROD GU14085900 Bush GU14086000 INNER BODY 2A000376 Thrust bearing GU12087001 Thrust bearing GU14086100 OUTER BODY GU90706170 O-ring 17,13x2,62 GU14090202 CLUTCH RELESE SHAFT GU94321105 LEVER RETURN SPRING GU14090400 ADJUSTER SCREW GU92606508 NUT M8X1 GU95780271 LEVER PIN 2A000384 LEVER PIN
Supply - Oil pump moto-guzzi GU30146400 OIL PUMP GU13148300 Transmission key GU92252210 ROLLER BEARING 10X22X20 GU30147700 OIL PUMP GEAR GU92606308 NUT M8 GU95120085 SPRING WASHER GU98682430 Screw 600123 Screw GU14152200 OIL FILTER GU98084316 HEX SCREW M6X16 GU95187006 PLATE GU30153000 OIL FILTER GU03158200 OIL VALVE CPL. GU30158701 VALVE BODY GU30150900 PISTON GU94321079 Spring GU95008206 WASHER 6.15X11X0.8 GU17768750 PRESSURE SENSOR GU30158800 CUP GU18144350 Washer 18,25x24x1 GU30159000 Plug GU12006400 GASKET 12.25 GU12717600 Cap GU01153602 PIPE GU95990037 Screw GU12154200 Gasket 8,25x15x1 GU25656102 Gasket GU03157460 PIPE GU28157850 HOSE CLAMP GU28157950 Hose clip 12,5x8 GU00823956080 Rubber pipe 12,5X7,8 5/16" GU03007260 JOINT GU03007360 PLATE GU95120065 WASHER 6.5X11X2 GU12007600 Gasket GU30003800 OIL FILTER UNION GU28153960 JOINT GU98084320 HEX SCREW M6X20
Throttle body moto-guzzi GU03112560 THROTTLE ASSY GU01530504 INJECTOR KIT COMPLETE GU01530500 POTENTIOMETER GU29530562 TIE ROD GU30114470 Hose GU93305061 HOSE CLAMP 61/65.5 GU03114370 Hose GU30115070 RH MANIFOLD GU30115071 LH MANIFOLD 976049 LH MANIFOLD GU98682325 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 AP8152105 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 GU14217901 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 GU98310609 SCREW M6X10 GU95100116 Washer 6,25x10x1,5 GU96506039 Stud bolt GU95008206 WASHER 6.15X11X0.8 GU92781062 Nut GU28115560 Gasket GU03113340 RH COVER BLACK GU03113440 LH COVER BLACK GU97202112 Screw GU91180408 SPACER 4X6X8 GU91551034 RUBBER SPACER
Timing system moto-guzzi GU03045030 ROD GU03045830 TAPPET CLOSING GU03045832 TAPPET CLOSING GU03053330 Camshaft GU03053332 Camshaft GU03053333 Camshaft GU14234600 Pin GU010540016 FLANGE GU01054000 FLANGE GU98084320 HEX SCREW M6X20 GU95120065 WASHER 6.5X11X2 GU01051700 PHONIC WHEEL 976538 PHONIC WHEEL GU05054532 TIMING SYSTEM GEAR GU01054500 TIMING SYSTEM GEAR GU14433400 SPRING WASHER 19X34X1.5 GU92750180 NUT M18 GU14072001 PINION GU95100837 WASHER 25.5X35X2 GU92602525 NUT M25 GU91702355 TRANSMISSION KEY GU05058030 CHAIN GU28058060 CHAIN GU30057810 CHAIN TENSIONER GU98082435 HEX SCREW M8X35 GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 GU03048230 HYDRAULIC TAPPET 887348 HYDRAULIC TAPPET GU03048330 Calibrated tablet
Transmission cage moto-guzzi GU032002551 GEARBOX GU90403547 GASKET RING 35X47X7 GU92256218 ROLLER BEARING 17X35X15 GU14213803 PLATE GU98682316 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 GU14217901 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 AP8152105 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 GU92218424 BALL BEARING AF/AS 25X52 GU92234717 ROLLER BEARING AS 17X47X14 GU95512081 Pin GU14201110 Gasket GU032008551 CASE COVER BLACK GU90706140 O-ring 13,95x2,92 GU92201417 BALL BEARING AP 17X47X14 GU14237800 Screw GU92606512 LOW NUT M12X1.25 GU98682325 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 GU98680335 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35 AP8150285 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35 GU12154200 Gasket 8,25x15x1 GU19207220 SENSOR GU03991571 Complete gearbox black GU03991572 COMPLETE GEARBOX BLACK GU4001209003005 COMPLETE GEARBOX BLACK GU30424660 Support GU93180220 Cover GU12022600 OIL PLUG GU90706203 O-ring 20,24X2,62 GU95980214 OIL LEVEL PLUG GU01528930 GASKET 10X18X1.5 GU14204955 OIL BREATHER VALVE GU00823956080 Rubber pipe 12,5X7,8 5/16" GU94321067 LEVER RETURN SPRING GU28234700 PAWL GU90403548 GASKET RING 35X47X7/6.5 GU95980610 Plug GU93180245 Cover GU31003766 OIL UNLOAD PLUG M10X1 GU98882325 LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW M6X25 M6X25
Transmission complete I moto-guzzi GU03540255 SWING ARM GU98460105 DOWEL M5X6 GU90706584 GASKET 58.42X2.62 GU03547800 CAP NUT GU93180105 Cover GU03547060 Pin GU12327700 Hose GU92249213 TAP.ROLLER BEARING 17X4 GU18548000 PROTECTION COLLAR GU93306050 CLAMP 50X90X9 GU93306070 CLAMP 70X90X9 GU03328050 DOUBLE JOINT GU90271020 SNAP RING GU92204230 BALL BEARING 30X62X16 GU95008210 WASHER 10.2X18X2 GU98082540 HEX SCREW M10X40

Frame

Craddle arm-Foot rests moto-guzzi GU03420331 RH CRADDLE ARM GU03422130 LH CRADDLE ARM GU03443730 Support GU23442210 Pin GU95401215 SPLIT PIN GU95008208 WASHER 8.4X15X1.5 GU95100250 Washer 8,5X18X0,5 GU03443960 LH FOOTREST SUPPORT GU03611445 Screw w/ flange M8x20 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 658837 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX GU03270300 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX GU03444230 SPACER GU03429500 Pin GU95008313 WASHER 13X24X2.5 GU92606512 LOW NUT M12X1.25 GU03443545 RH PLATE BLACK GU23440710 RHfront foot rest pipe GU03446045 L.H. PLATE GREY GU23441810 LH FRONT FOOT REST PIPE GU03443240 RUBBER PEDAL GU93180117 RUBBER SPACER GU98084314 HEX SCREW M6X14 GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU91180602 SPACER GU03442200 Screw GU03441130 Spring GU92640508 NUT M8 GU98683635 SCREW M12X35 GU98681650 Screw GU17444250 PLATE GU95100414 Washer GU95021112 NOTCHED WASHER GU95022112 NOTCHED WASHER GU92602512 Low nut M12x1,25 GU92602312 Nut GU98683640 SCREW M12X40 GU93180245 Cover GU98230851 Screw GU30425260 CRADLE ARMS CONN.CROSSPIECE GU98350522 Screw GU95022110 NOTCHED WASHER GU95129130 SPRING WASHER GU03443961 RH FOOT REST SUPPORT GU03440240 RH FOOTREST GU03441340 LH FOOTREST
Dashboard moto-guzzi GU03762465 Speedometer ITI GU03761565 Speedometer ITI GU02768600 LAMPHOLDER GU93450140 12v-1.2w bulb 164634 12v-1.2w bulb GU03760451 ODOMETER CABLE GU03762550 ODOMETER GEAR GU01782500 MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK GU93400012 Lamp holderend section 163015 LAMP 12V-4W GU93450119 LAMP 12V-4W GU30735500 NON INDENTED KEY BLANK GU03747270 DASHBOARD CABLE GU99210316 Screw GU03764050 Dashboard lower support GU02762301 SUPPORT RUBBER PART GU97260415 SPECIAL SCREW M8X15 GU03762050 Odometer support GU03760054 DASHBOARD COMPLETE GU03760053 DASHBOARD COMPLETE GU01766040 SOCKET SUPPORT GU02765500 RUBBER SPACER GU91180721 Spacer GU98230640 Screw GU95100124 Washer GU92660007 Nut 219277 Nut GU98692318 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18 GU95008306 WASHER 6.4X12X1.2 GU91180411 SPACER GU99220332 Screw GU03766540 LOWER COVER GU91180413 SPACER GU03758150 Indicator light box GU03758050 Indicator light box GU03762870 RESET BUTTON
F.fork-R.shock absorber moto-guzzi GU03490255 FRONT FORK BLACK GU30513401 HEAD FIXING NUT GU30516500 Washer GU14516700 CLEARANCE WASHER GU14517000 DUST COVER GU92249225 TAP.ROLLER BEARING GU03531800 SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE GU03531000 PLATE GU03530270 Steering shock absorber SEBAC GU98084325 HEX SCREW M6X25 GU95008306 WASHER 6.4X12X1.2 GU92630707 NUT M6X1 672380 Screw GU98350320 Screw GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU03550250 Shock absorber Sachs GU03550251 SHOCK ABSORBER PAIOLI GU03550252 SHOCK ABSORBER PAIOLI GU03541850 REAR SWING ARM PIN GU95100432 Washer GU95005330 WASHER 6.4X30X1.5 GU98370614 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14 GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU01517700 DECAL "AQUILIA" GU93180216 RUBBER SPACER
FRAME moto-guzzi GU03400152 FRAME 977200 FRAME GU03479545 HOLDER GU30970200 Bike cover GU98683635 SCREW M12X35 GU03909960 TOOLKIT GU95022112 NOTCHED WASHER GU92606312 NUT M12X1.25 GU95008208 WASHER 8.4X15X1.5 658837 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX GU03270300 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX GU03900072 OPERATOR''S HANDBOOK I-GB-F-D GU03900071 OPERATOR''S HANDBOOK I-GB-F-D GU03900072 OPERATOR''S HANDBOOK I-GB-F-D GU98084416 Screw GU03469200 Stud bolt GU92660801 CAPTIVE NUT GU39103400 Drift GU98882316 Screw GU391035005 DISC GU00823931080 GASKET PVC GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU92606206 NUT M6X12 GU66468115 SHEAR RIVET GU304613605 PLATE 582428 HEX SOCKET SCREW GU98350416 HEX SOCKET SCREW GU98682420 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 GU03462345 PLATE GU30462060 SADDLE LOCK GU92640508 NUT M8 981069 SADDLE LOCK GU30466860 SADDLE LOCK GU19705900 Drift GU98350312 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12 GU93180080 Plug GU30462160 SADDLE RELEASE CABLE GU95522508 Pin GU30463260 Bracket GU29418360 PLATE GU03467343 Stud bolt
FRONT FORK moto-guzzi GU98622430 SCREW M8X30 GU03500645 U-BOLT GU98052560 SCREW M10X60 GU0350024515 LOWER U-BOLT GU27530505 CUP AP8123721 CUP AP8144222 RUBBER SPACER GU03493145 FORK HEAD BLACK GU03498100 RING NUT GU91181039 SPACER GU92630110 Nut M10X1,5 GU03494045 FORK BASE BLACK AP8163105 PLUG CPL. GU03530548 PLUG CPL. GU03530541 O-ring AP8163104 O-ring GU03530549 ROD GU03530550 RING D39.5 AP8163102 RING D39.5 AP8123655 STROKE LIMIT STOP GU03530551 STROKE LIMIT STOP GU03530552 PRELOAD TUBE GU03526600 Spring GU03525440 Sleeve GU03530510 Bush AP8163098 Bush AP8163076 RETURN SPRING GU03530553 RETURN SPRING GU03530524 DUST COVER D.45 AP8163097 DUST COVER D.45 GU03530525 STOP RING D.63 AP8163096 STOP RING D.63 AP8163095 GASKET RING 45X58X11 GU03530526 GASKET RING 45X58X11 GU03530527 CUP 58X46X3 AP8163094 CUP 58X46X3 GU03530528 Bush AP8163093 Bush GU03490745 LH HUB CPL. GU03522645 LH SLEEVE BLACK GU03490645 RH HUB CPL. GU03522545 RH SLEEVE BLACK GU98680340 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X40 GU03530529 SEAL WASHER AP8123206 SEAL WASHER AP8203200 HEX SOCKET SCREW GU03530530 HEX SOCKET SCREW GU03530521 STROKE LIMIT STOP GU98370619 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18 GU01517700 DECAL "AQUILIA" GU95005307 WASHER 6.4X11X0.8 GU23943410 Plug
Front lights moto-guzzi GU037405405 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU037405455 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU02746900 WIRING GU01756100 4-WAY CONNECTOR AMP GU91551033 RUBBER SPACER GU93450232 LAMP H4 12V-60/55W 292723 LAMP H4 12V-60/55W GU01756220 LAMPHOLDER 163015 LAMP 12V-4W GU93450119 LAMP 12V-4W GU03496150 RH SUPPORT GU03496130 RH SUPPORT GU14439800 SPACER GU95005308 WASHER 8.4X14.57X1.6 GU03496250 LH SUPPORT GU98692318 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18 GU95008306 WASHER 6.4X12X1.2 GU03751631 RH FRONT/LH REAR TURN INDIC. GU03751630 LH FRONT/RH REAR TURN INDIC. GU93450127 Lamp GU31753765 TURN INDICATOR LENS AP8124111 TURN INDICATOR LENS GU98682314 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14 GU14217901 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 AP8152105 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 GU01743791 ELECTRIC HOM L 883463 ELECTRIC HOM L GU98682312 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12 GU14781670 REFLECTOR. AMBER GU03740430 LIGHT ASSEMBLY GU29740500 LIGHT ASSEMBLY GU03740431 HEADLIGHT GU29740530 HEADLIGHT GU03740437 Cap rear black GU98064425 Screw GU01744200 Bracket
FRONT WHEEL moto-guzzi GU03610340 Vorderrad 2,50x18 GU92630508 Nut GU92204220 BALL BEARING 20X47X14 GU29615260 SPACER GU03611640 SPOKE GU03611750 NIPPLES GU31613383 FRONT BRAKE DISC GU03611445 Screw w/ flange M8x20 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 GU03614101 FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE GU03616340 LH SPACER GU93180111 Cover 15 mm GU03610840 Front wheel 2,50x18 GU12616101 COUNTERWEIGHT 15 GR. GU12616102 Counterweight 20 g GU12616103 Counterweight 30 g GU03620340 FLANGE GU90272047 CIRCLIP 47X50.5 GU03584440 Cover GU98370812 Screw GU03615640 SPACER GU98082480 SCREW M8X80 GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8
Front/Rear mudguard moto-guzzi GU03434340 FRONT MUDGUARD BLANK GU03434353 FRONT MUDGUARD. BLACK GU89000403 FRONT MUDGUARD. BLACK GU03437053 REAR MUDGUARD. BLACK GU304370602 REAR MUDGUARD BLANK GU89000405 REAR MUDGUARD. BLACK GU91551099 RUBBER SPACER GU93180080 Plug GU98350460 Screw GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 GU03436400 RUBBER SPACER GU03436500 CABLE-GUIDE GU03436300 PLATE GU98082225 Hex screw GU92787205 CAP NUT GU03436600 Stabilization plate GU98370850 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50 GU95008208 WASHER 8.4X15X1.5 GU98370620 Screw GU95000205 Washer GU03576170 Spacer GU91551010 RUBBER SPACER GU03435550 SPACER GU92787008 CAP NUT M8X1.25 860651 CAP NUT M8X1.25 GU93180072 RUBBER SPACER GU95008208 WASHER 8.4X15X1.5
FUEL TANK moto-guzzi GU89000517 FUEL TANK CHROME GREY GU89000516 FUEL TANK. BLACK GU89000515 FUEL TANK RED GU03100270 FUEL TANK BLANK GU03917853 Abziehbild LMoto G GU03917854 Moto Guzzi RH decal GU03917954 LAufkleber Moto Gu GU03917953 LAufkleber Moto Gu 2B000909 Gasket GU03106400 Gasket GU03103970 TANK CAP 887874 TANK CAP GU03101900 FLANGE GU03102400 Gasket GU03102200 PLUG RING NUT GU03101600 Gasket GU03101720 REDUCTION 38 MM GU03103200 Screw GU98350430 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30 GU95100239 Washer GU31103565 Spacer GU91551131 RUBBER SPACER GU92660801 CAPTIVE NUT GU03917554 Transfer black GU03917553 Transfer dark tan GU03917654 STICKER LINE BLACK GU03917653 Sticker line dark silver GU03736870 LOCK HARDWARE KIT GU30735500 NON INDENTED KEY BLANK GU30944300 DECAL "ATTENTION" GU03103500 RING GU30472460 RH FRONT PROTECT BLACK GU30472960 LH FRONT PROTECT BLACK GU95005320 SPACER GU91120620 SPACER GU98350312 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12 GU03104370 TANK CAP RING AND SPRING KIT
Handlebar - Controls moto-guzzi GU03600346 Handlebar GU03603845 THROTTLE PIPE W/OUT HAND GRIP GU27530594 Washer GU31603565 RH hand grip GU03738846 RH LIGHTS SELECTOR GU03117545 GAS LEVER TRANSMISSION GU27530595 PLATE GU03738045 LH LIGHTS SELECTOR GU03604245 Bush GU31603065 HANDGRIP - PAIR AP8118425 HANDGRIP - PAIR GU01609630 HOSE CLAMP L46 MM GU03769831 LH REARVIEW MIRROR 00H00902661 AIR LEVER GU27135215 AIR LEVER GU03132845 CHOKE CABLE GU94321070 Spring GU03605545 CLUTCH LEVER GU92630106 NUT M6X1 AP8118349 U-BOLT GU30601060 U-BOLT GU27604315 LEVER PIN GU30602500 REGISTER GU03093070 CLUTCH CABLE GU27663815 Guard GU03769431 RH REARVIEW MIRROR
Lateral stand moto-guzzi GU03432050 LATERAL STAND GU184327605 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU03434070 Spring GU98084216 ADJUSTER SCREW GU92606205 Nut GU03433470 Block GU03432740 LOCK GU95008210 WASHER 10.2X18X2 GU92630110 Nut M10X1,5 GU03433850 SUPPORT CLAMP GU98682416 Screw 319165 Screw GU03270300 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX 658837 CRINKLE WASHER D15 F8.4 S1.5 - INOX GU98680440 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40 GU03759150 SWITCH GU92606508 NUT M8X1 GU03446450 PROTECTION GU98370621 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 GU95008306 WASHER 6.4X12X1.2 GU93231606 ANTIVIBRATION BUSH M6 GU39103400 Drift GU98084316 HEX SCREW M6X16 GU391035005 DISC GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU92630707 NUT M6X1 GU03429600 PIN M12X250 GU95008313 WASHER 13X24X2.5 GU03429765 LH SPACER GU03429865 RH SPACER GU92606312 NUT M12X1.25
REAR BRAKE CALIPER moto-guzzi GU03653001 Rear brake caliper, gold GU03654600 PADS KIT GU31659260 AIR BLEED VALVE AP8113549 AIR BLEED VALVE GU98682530 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X30 AP8150195 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X30 AP8152220 Washer GU19149800 Washer GU03635851 BRAKE HANGER PLATE GU03657540 BRAKE HOSE GU95990028 OIL PIPE SCREW GU25656100 Gasket GU03634850 SPACER GU93304390 HOSE CLAMP 3.6X375
REAR MASTER CYLINDER moto-guzzi GU30666960 REAR MASTER CYLINDER GU31666990 REAR MASTER CYLINDER GU98682320 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 GU14217901 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 AP8152105 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 GU30666760 SUPPORT PLATE GU98084412 Screw GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 GU65663500 BRAKE OIL TANK GU98682310 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X10 GU95008306 WASHER 6.4X12X1.2 GU30666060 OIL TANK PLATE GU30666260 PIPE GU30665860 Spring GU61108500 HOSE CLAMP D9 GU92609007 Nut GU95990044 BORED SCREW GU25656100 Gasket GU95129131 WASHER 8.4X15X1.7 GU19655265 JOINT GU95740175 FORK GU63657000 SWITCH GU03675930 Rear brake lever GU30678160 BUSHING GU95100173 WASHER 7.5X13X1 GU95780267 Pin GU95129111 Washer GU95500221 SPLIT PIN GU03675170 TIE ROD GU95129260 SPRING WASHER
REAR WHEEL moto-guzzi GU03630650 Rearwheel 3,50x17 GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 GU92204220 BALL BEARING 20X47X14 GU14634051 SPACER GU30631160 SHORT SPOKE GU12616103 Counterweight 30 g GU12616102 Counterweight 20 g GU12616101 COUNTERWEIGHT 15 GR. GU30631430 LONG SPOKE GU03631250 NIPPLES GU03635701 REAR BRAKE DISC GOLD GU30611460 Screw GU03633370 REAR WHEEL SPINDLE GU03336811 RUBBER CUSH DRIVE HUB GU90706490 O-ring GU30335260 FLEXIBLE COUPLING DISC GU14335303 SNAP RING GU17335950 PLATE GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU98054312 Screw GU03634150 SPACER GU95008219 WASHER 19X34X3 GU92630719 NUT M18 GU03632440 PLATE HOLDER HUB GU90272047 CIRCLIP 47X50.5 GU17633550 CUP GU98822430 SCREW M8X30 GU03630740 Rearwheel 3,50x17 GU90271055 CIRCLIP GU93180111 Cover 15 mm
Saddle-Central bod moto-guzzi GU03460547 Saddle GU03461147 Pin GU03476206 RH SIDE COVER BLANK GU03476253 RH SIDE COVER BLACK GU03476255 RH SIDE COVER GREY PLATINUM GU03476254 RH side cover red race GU03945455 Sticker schema fusibili GU98370616 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 INOX GU66478610 NYLON WASHER 6X17X1 GU92660601 CAPTIVE NUT GU03476306 LH SIDE COVER BLANK GU03476353 LH SIDE COVER BLACK GU03476354 LH SIDE COVER RED RACE GU03476355 LH SIDE COVER GREY PLATINUM GU03922057 Stic.beige Stone GU03922056 Stic.silver Stone GU95100141 Washer 6,4x12x1,2 GU92650036 Flanged nut M6 GU03464356 RH REAR PILLION RIDER GRIP GU03464357 LH REAR PILLION RIDER GRIP GU98680450 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50 GU91180842 SPACER 8.5X18X12 GU03467347 RH/LH BULKHEAD COVER GU98350416 HEX SOCKET SCREW 582428 HEX SOCKET SCREW GU92606208 NUT M8X1.25 GU03923354 Decal set GU03923355 Decal set
Windscreen moto-guzzi GU03575130 Windscreen cpl. Small GU98270620 Screw GU03530543 Washer GU03530546 Silent-block GU03530545 Spacer GU03530544 Washer GU98682420 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 GU98622420 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 GU98622425 Hex socket screw M8X25 GU92602208 Nut M8X1,25 GU92602408 Nut GU98622316 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 GU98682316 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16 GU95000206 Washer

Electric

Electrical system moto-guzzi GU03747156 MAIN WIRING HARNESS GU03747155 MAIN WIRING HARNESS GU03747156 MAIN WIRING HARNESS GU03747270 DASHBOARD CABLE GU30749760 PLATE GU98682310 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X10 GU28576590 Clip GU30922260 Clip GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU03748440 Wire GU03707140 Cap GU03753171 TAILLIGHT WIRING HARN. GU02747901 GROUND-BATTERY LEAD GU03746370 PLATE GU98682318 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18 GU91551080 RUBBER SPACER GU91180607 SPACER GU304771015 RH CLAMP GU30477200 LH PLATE GU03704571 BATTERY GU03704570 BATTERY GU03704571 BATTERY GU03704550 BATTERY 12V-16AH GU95100118 Washer 6,2X18X1 GU92630707 NUT M6X1 GU30732560 RELAY SIEMENS A302/B1008 GU01732530 RELAY SIEMENS A302B1005 290860 FUSE 15A GU28742560 FUSE 15A GU28742558 Fuse 5A CM225730 FUSE 30A GU28742562 FUSE 30A GU28742561 FUSE 20A GU17750520 FLASHER UNIT GU17751200 Block GU14609650 Hose clamp 3,6x20,6 GU49609601 HOSE CLAMP 2.4X92 GU03704540 BATTERY GU03704571 BATTERY GU28707050 BATTERY HOLDER GU30759600 Cap GU00823944050 PIPE 5X9 AP8124235 FLASHER UNIT 12V 10+10W AP8127286 Flasher unit AP8124768 Socket B063212 Socket 977387 BATTERY HOLDER GU03418270 BATTERY HOLDER GU03116745 BATTERY HOLDER GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 GU95008206 WASHER 6.15X11X0.8 GU03785470 PLATE GU31756937 PLATE
Electrical systeme moto-guzzi GU03725875 INJECTION WIRING GU03729555 Cdi unit assy GU03729565 Cdi unit assy GU01732530 RELAY SIEMENS A302B1005 GU28742559 FUSE 10A GU28742558 Fuse 5A GU03729230 PLATE GU93221330 BLOCK GU98084110 HEX SCREW M4X10 GU95008304 Washer GU98682310 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X10 GU95100141 Washer 6,4x12x1,2 GU92660601 CAPTIVE NUT GU03718350 HT wire GU14717600 Cap GU03717450 SPARKPLUG CAP GU30717061 SPARK PLUG NGK BPR6ES GU01721600 PHASE/REVOLUTION SENSOR GU98682212 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12 GU30729330 AIR TEMP. SENSOR GU90706141 O-ring 847180 O-ring GU29722760 GASKET 0.5 MM GU01722705 GASKET 1.5MM GU01722704 GASKET 1MM GU01722703 GASKET 0.8MM GU01722702 GASKET 0.6 MM GU01722701 GASKET 0.4 MM GU01722700 GASKET 0.3 MM GU30716500 HT COIL GU03716770 COIL HOLDER GU95008205 WASHER 5.3X10X0.8 GU30759600 Cap GU98682125 HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X25 GU92606206 NUT M6X12 GU95021204 Washer GU93222023 SILENT-BLOCK GU30728230 SENSOR SUPPORT GU98680110 HEX SOCKET SCREW M3X10 GU30732200 FUSE HOLDER BOX GU30732400 RELAIS SUPPORT GU92606003 NUT M3 GU29729461 OIL TEMPERATURE SENSOR GU03163330 SENSOR SUPPORT GU95008210 WASHER 10.2X18X2 GU92630204 Nut GU03738500 FUEL PUMP WIRING GU95008306 WASHER 6.4X12X1.2 GU03013800 WASHER 6.4X12 GU95120033 WASHER 3.2X5.8X0.8
Front brake system moto-guzzi GU03660145 FRONT MASTER CILINDER AP8133883 FRONT MASTER CILINDER GU03605645 BRAKE LEVER GU03664045 U-BOLT GU39663801 Cap GU03604845 LEVER PIN GU03659700 CABLE-GUIDE AP8224192 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH W/ RUBBER GU03749845 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH W/ RUBBER GU98370412 HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X12 GU95021204 Washer GU03661145 PUMP COVER GU95990028 OIL PIPE SCREW GU25656100 Gasket GU03657101 FLEXIBLE PIPE GU03658430 HOSE CLAMP GU03658201 RING GU01652330 RH FRONT BRAKE CALIPER. GOLD GU98683530 SCREW M10X30 GU19149800 Washer AP8152220 Washer GU95100333 Clearance washer 0,8 mm GU95100332 CLEARANCE WASHER 0.5 MM GU01654630 PADS PAIR GU01659230 BLEEDER+CAP GU01659130 PINS+CALIPER SPRINGS GU01659131 Spring GU95005306 WASHER 6.4X13X1.5 GU98370619 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18
Generator - Regulator moto-guzzi GU32712410 DUCATI GENERATOR GU32712411 DUCATI GENERATOR GU37712405 Generator GU03703870 DUCATI REGULATOR GU32703810 DUCATI REGULATOR GU30714201 WASHER 16.25X24.5X5 GU92606516 NUT M16 GU29711460 FRONT CALOTTE GU98680265 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X65 GU29217960 WASHER 5.9X3X0.8 GU90706178 O-RING 17.86X2.62 GU37712306 SPACER GU91600450 TRANSMISSION KEY GU29711960 REAR CAP GU98692325 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 GU95008306 WASHER 6.4X12X1.2 GU28576591 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 AP8152105 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 GU14217901 WASHER 6.4X10X.7 GU19007700 RUBBER SPACER GU03747156 MAIN WIRING HARNESS GU03747155 MAIN WIRING HARNESS GU03747156 MAIN WIRING HARNESS
Rear lights moto-guzzi GU03740950 TAIL LAMP BLACK GU30741760 TAILLIGHT LENS GU93450224 Lamp GU98370621 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 GU98084322 Screw GU30576100 SPACER D.6.5 GU91551010 RUBBER SPACER GU95100120 Washer GU92640506 NUT M6 GU03751630 LH FRONT/RH REAR TURN INDIC. GU03751631 RH FRONT/LH REAR TURN INDIC. GU31753765 TURN INDICATOR LENS AP8124111 TURN INDICATOR LENS GU98682314 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X14 GU30474660 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER GU30745860 Reflector GU31745865 Reflector GU95000204 Washer GU92630104 Nut M4x0,7 GU99210422 SELF-TAP SCREW GU90280009 Snap ring GU95100332 CLEARANCE WASHER 0.5 MM GU03753171 TAILLIGHT WIRING HARN. GU03758451 OPTICAL GROUP GU93450127 Lamp GU14781570 Rear reflector, red GU14781870 Reflector support GU95100141 Washer 6,4x12x1,2
STARTER MOTOR moto-guzzi GU30730711 STARTER MOTOR VALEO GU98082475 SCREW M8X75 GU30530510 PINION ASSY GU30530511 BRUSH REVISION SET 00000002735 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00000002735 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00000002735 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00000002735 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE GU30530512 STARTER MOTOR REVISION KIT GU95008208 WASHER 8.4X15X1.5

Accessories

Side cases moto-guzzi GU03484370 Inserts kit blank GU03484373 Inserts kit black GU03484374 Inserts kit grey GU03482570 RH SUITCASE 40 L GU03485770 LH SUITCASE 40 L GU03482070 Abziehbild Lmoto GU03485075 RH SUPPORT GU03486575 LH SUPPORT GU98680475 SCREW M8X75 GU95129131 WASHER 8.4X15X1.7 GU29482400 NAME PLATE KG.10 GU98350318 HEX SOCKET SCREW GU92640106 NUT M6X1 GU92630707 NUT M6X1 GU03484000 LOCK GU03484001 Lock GU00979726 Lock plate GU98080485 Screw M8X85 GU03484470 RH INSERT BAG BLANK GU03484473 RH INSERT BAG BLACK GU03484474 RH INSERT BAG GREY GU03484574 LH INSERT BAG GREY GU03484573 LH INSERT BAG BLACK GU03484570 LH INSERT BAG BLANK GU03482071 Abziehbild Lmoto GU95005308 WASHER 8.4X14.57X1.6 GU92640508 NUT M8 GU98680440 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40

Other / Not classified

Transmission complete II moto-guzzi GU03350250 Transmission complete GU30350360 TRANSMISSION HOUSING GU96508045 STUD BOLT 8X46 GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 GU92787008 CAP NUT M8X1.25 860651 CAP NUT M8X1.25 GU12022600 OIL PLUG GU90706203 O-ring 20,24X2,62 GU95980214 OIL LEVEL PLUG GU01528930 GASKET 10X18X1.5 GU90413850 Gasket ring 38X50X7 GU12351100 GASKET RING GU92254340 ROLLER BEARING 40X55X17 GU30356760 Nut GU92249227 TAP.ROLLER BEARING 25X5 GU18352400 FLANGE GU90706584 GASKET 58.42X2.62 GU18355100 SPACER GU12355203 SHIM 0.15 MM GU12355202 SHIM 0.1 MM GU19355329 Spacer 1,9 mm GU19355328 Spacer 1,8 mm GU19355327 Spacer 1,7 mm GU19355326 Spacer 1,6 mm GU19355325 Spacer 1,5 mm GU19355324 Spacer 1,4 mm GU19355323 Spacer 1,3 mm GU19355322 Spacer 1,2 mm GU19355321 Spacer 1,1 mm GU19355320 SPACER 1 MM GU19357660 Screw B064264 PERNO AMMORTIZZATORE GU03555250 PERNO AMMORTIZZATORE GU95005308 WASHER 8.4X14.57X1.6 GU17350400 FLANGE GU17350700 Gasket GU17355412 SPACER 1.5 MM GU17355410 SPACER 1.3 MM GU17355408 SPACER 1.2 MM GU17355406 SPACER 1.1 MM GU17355404 SPACER 1 MM GU17355402 SPACER 0.9 MM GU17355400 SPACER 0.8 MM GU92201070 BALL BEARING 70X110X13 GU90417085 GASKET RING 70X85X8 GU03351450 DRIVE FLANGE GU30354602 BEVEL GEAR 8/33 GU12356300 Screw GU31003766 OIL UNLOAD PLUG M10X1 GU93180245 Cover

Servicing my Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100

Your Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100 well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100 2003. In addition to the original Moto-guzzi parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100 2003. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Moto-Guzzi California Stone Touring PI CAT 1100 2003.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1.037)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com