Psst..!

Order all the Derbi Terra Adventure E3 2008 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Derbi.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Derbi Terra Adventure E3 2008. In addition to the original Derbi parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Derbi Terra Adventure E3 2008. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Derbi Terra Adventure E3 2008.
All original and replacement parts for your Derbi Terra Adventure E3  2008.

All original and replacement parts for your Derbi.

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

Carburettor derbi CM1282185 CARBURETTOR 842515 Cover 877764 Cover CM140902 VALVE GAS RETURN SPRING 842518 CUP CM140208 JET NEEDLE CM140301 DIAPHRAGM CM140103 IDLE JET CM144605 IDLE JET CM129905 MAIN JET 98 828831 ADJUSTER NEEDLE CM147102 ADJUSTER NEEDLE 842522 FLOAT KIT 842523 FLOAT CHAMBER KIT CM156710 FLOAT CHAMBER CPL. CM149504 FLOAT CHAMBER CPL. 828844 Cap CM142905 COMPLETE AUTOMATIC STARTER CM142913 COMPLETE AUTOMATIC STARTER 828843 PLATE 842519 STARTER DEVICE 494921 Juntas-serie carburador 842516 HEATER 842521 HOSE KIT CM200401 PIPE CM200402 PIPE 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP 864480 HOSE CLAMP 841695 AIR INTAKE 00H06400291 HOSE CLAMP
CLUTCH derbi 8714605001 CLUTCH GEARING CAT.1 8714605002 CLUTCH GEARING CAT.2 847045 CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 871341 DRIVING CLUTCH DISC 871340 Bremsscheibe 1A007879 Bremsscheibe 847046 CLUTCH COVER 871605 CLUTCH SPRING 879285 CLUTCH SPRING 847048 SCREW 5M80X35 847220 Washer 876418 Washer 847221 Nut 847223 Pin 871684 SPACER B044411 SPACER 847218 Washer 436783 FLANGED NUT B015804 FLANGED NUT 8714475002 PINION 8714475001 PINION 000097 TRANSMISSION KEY 847225 CIRCLIP 00000047110 CIRCLIP 847224 Washer 847222 Bearing 847042 Washer
Clutch cover derbi 8717035 CLUTCH COVER 871557 COVER GASKET 878241 COVER GASKET 872626 OIL FILTER COVER AP9150355 O-RING D53.65X2.68 AP9150167 Spring 874081 Oil filter 486972 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X25 1A003115 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X25 871354 WATER PUMP COVER 871418 O-ring 871358 Impeller 82991R GASKET RING 842595 GASKET RING CM001907 HOSE CLAMP 414838 SCREW M6X35 847075 Oil seal 871450 PUMP-CYLINDER HOSE 1D001138 SENSOR 82580R SENSOR 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 8713725 WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY. 82871R GASKET RING 20X30X5 82897R GASKET RING 20X30X5 871374 GEAR
Cylinder - Piston derbi 874533 CYLINDER WITH PISTON 8953440004 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.P 8745340004 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.P 8953440003 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.O 8745340003 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.O 8953440002 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.N 8745340002 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.N 8953440001 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.M 8745340001 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.M 82893R CYLINDER HEAD GASKET CM157502 GASKET SP. 0.4 CM157503 GASKET SP. 0.5 CM157501 GASKET SP. 0.3 872692 RING 872693 RING 872694 OIL SCRAPER RING 873173 PISTON PIN AP2DBN000133 SNAP RING 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 847928 Gasket 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16
CYLINDER HEAD derbi 871579 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 2A000133 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. AP3FCN000128 Bush AP4ABN000132 SCREW M8X40 AP3FCN000127 LOCATING DOWEL 8X10 AP3ADN000115 SCREW M8X166 AP3EEN000234 Washer AP4ABN000117 SCREW M6X130 871445 PINION AP3CLA000637 EXHAUST VALVE AP3CLA000636 INTAKE VALVE 854563 VALVE STEM SEAL AP3CHA000237 Spring AP3CIA000238 HALF-CONE AP3CGA000635 UPPER CUP AP3CBA000677 EXHAUST CAMSHAFT AP3CBA000675 INTAKE CAMSHAFT CM222708 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.55 CM222710 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.65 CM222709 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.6 CM222712 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.75 CM222711 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.7 CM222707 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.5 CM222706 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.45 CM222701 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.2 CM222702 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.25 CM222703 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.3 CM222704 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.35 CM222705 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.4 AP4ADN000248 SCREW M6X40 873651 Gasket 871705 HEAD COVER AP3ATN000118 SPECIAL SCREW AP3CAA000399 ELASTIC DRIFT 638853 SPARK PLUG (NGK) CR8EB 874617 Gasket AP3DDA000379 CHAIN GUIDE PLATE AP3DDA000380 CHAIN TENSIONER SLIDING BLOCK AP3AVN000197 Screw AP2DCA000254 CAMSHAFT CHAIN AP3DBA000640 TIMING GEAR AP3DVN000235 Washer 00G01800751 Cover
Drive shaft derbi 8711475001 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 8711475002 CRANKSHAFT CPL..CAT.2 8999175002 CRANKSHAFT CPL..CAT.2 871342 BALANCE SHAFT 287959 ROLLER 8714465002 GEAR "T" 8714465001 GEAR "S" 8711565001 GEAR "S" 8711565002 GEAR "T" 415139 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Exhaust unit derbi 863237 SILENCER ASSY 862560 SPECIAL NUT 863506 Gasket 863238 Guard 864201 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 864181 Washer 00H03406321 Gasket 00H03405061 SILENCER CLIP 863239 TER 125 MUFFLER 00002082021 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 AP8150169 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 00402080001 WASHER D8 00262080022 NUT 8M125 864203 PROTECT.ANT.SORDINA TER125 864126 Guard
Filter holder derbi 863207 CTO.CAJA FILTRO GPR125 09 866307 CTO.CAJA FILTRO GPR125 09 861130 AIR FILTER 862403 pipe 862404 Hose clamp 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 863212 Hose 00H03200271 HOSE CLAMP 862923 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 864160 TUBO VALV.SAS A CAJA FILTRO TER125 00H06400291 HOSE CLAMP 863320 PIPE 00G03801091 HOSE CLAMP 840561 VALVE 00002062511 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 AP8150165 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00000023060 NUT M6100 863474 PIPE 00H00402501 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP 831259 HOSE UNION 00H03801461 HOSE CLAMP 864104 JOINT PIPE 832059 Gasket 00D05900081 SCREW M6X16 00D05910081 SCREW M6X16
Gear box derbi 871724 SHIFT CAM 847213 PISTON PIN 4X6 847036 Washer 871442 Pin 847031 FORK 83072R FORK 871443 Pin 847032 FORK 83073R FORK 872957 GEARBOX DRIVEN SHAFT 872958 GEAR 1A 872960 GEAR 5A 871433 GEAR 3A 871434 GEAR 2A 872961 GEAR 6A 872959 GEAR 2A CM157106 THRUST WASHER 1.6 CM157105 THRUST WASHER 1.7 CM157104 THRUST WASHER 1.8 CM157103 THRUST WASHER 1.9 CM157102 THRUST WASHER 2 CM157101 THRUST WASHER 2.2 872954 ROLLER CAGE 872962 Washer 871428 CIRCLIP 871427 Washer 847546 SHIM WASHER 17.1X25X0.8 847547 Bush 847541 WASHER 1X18X23 847545 WASHER 1.2X17X28 872949 PRIMARY GEAR SHAFT 872956 DRIVEN SHAFT 873095 PIPE 873097 O-ring 86178R GEAR 863662 GEAR 00H02810421 DIFFERENTIAL PINION SHAFT L=103. OD=16 00000004510 Screw 00000034050 EXT. NOTCHED WASHER AP8150284 EXT. NOTCHED WASHER
Hose derbi 871757 Hose 841613 SCREW M8X20X1 873685 Hose 223740 O-ring AP8212708 THERMISTOR AP2BAA000206 THERMOSTAT AP2B44000206 THERMOSTAT AP3BAA000207 THERMOSTAT COVER AP3FCN000250 SPACER 6X8X6.8 AP4ADN000014 SCREW M6X20 873294 Stud bolt 709532 HOSE CLAMP 1A000833 HOSE CLAMP
OIL PUMP derbi 006408 SAFETY WASHER 847183 Washer 871501 IDLE GEAR 829593 Screw w/ flange 871301 SNAP RING 871454 OIL PUMP GEAR 871451 OIL PUMP ASSY. 871500 Gasket 485655 Spring 829661 OIL PRESSURE VALVE 431242 OIL FILTER 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 82823R OIL FILTER PLUG 826165 OIL FILTER PLUG
Selector derbi 847083 CLUTCH LEVER 847073 Bolt B017981 Bolt CM151201 CLUTCH RELESE SHAFT 847179 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 667152 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 873566 PLATE 871554 LEVER 8721654 Getriebeschaltung 1A006754 Getriebeschaltung 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 005970 RING 847557 RING 847228 Washer 847210 screw 5M80X10 1A003116 screw 5M80X10 847214 Washer 847038 SHIFT CAM PLATE 847069 Spring 847070 screw 864184 CTO.PALANCA CAMBIO TER125 00002062511 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 AP8150165 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 00442060002 WASHER D6

Frame

Central stand derbi 864583 FRAME 8654885 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00000056205 Bearing 00H06500451 Washer 00H06303401 PIPE 00H06301401 PIPE 00G00200112 Nut 00D00200761 DUST COVER 00008902630 Washer 86449301WNA RH FOOT RESTS 86449300WNA RH FOOT RESTS 863248 Guard 86449400WNA LH FOOT RESTS 86449401WNA LH FOOT RESTS 863247 Guard 00022084021 SCREW M125X40 00002215152 BUSHING 00H04903292 Spring 00402080001 WASHER D8 00023108000 NUT M8X125 864179 Footrest 863249 Guard 864180 Footrest 863528 Washer 863529 Pin 863530 Washer 00051020600 Pin 00D01200171 WASHER D6 86495100WGB SIDE STAND 86320400WGB SIDE STAND 86320401WGB SIDE STAND 863310 Screw 00H00801431 RING NUT 00026006001 Nut 219277 Nut AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 8221204 Lateral stand spring 8221211 INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING AP8221211 INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING 00H03000272 SCREW 10M150X100 00402100001 Washer 863908 NUT 10M150 86324600WGB PLATE 00H03000272 SCREW 10M150X100 00402100001 Washer 863908 NUT 10M150 864959 ENGINE ALUMINIUM LOWER PROTECTOR 863220 COMPLETE REAR COVER 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 86322901WGB FRAME FRONT 86322900WGB FRAME FRONT 86495700WGB NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00D05900081 SCREW M6X16 00D05910081 SCREW M6X16 00000023060 NUT M6100 00000004630 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 00000004125 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00402100001 Washer 862400 SCREW M5X20 INOX 00D01500552 CUP 00008915020 Grommet 00D01500471 RING NUT 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5
FRAME derbi 86321800W0N NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 86321800WN1 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00G03600991 Screw 00N01000821 RING NUT 86321600WN15 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 86321700WN15 TAPA LAT.DLNT.IZ.NGR.API.TER125 R863217 TAPA LAT.DLNT.IZ.NGR.API.TER125 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 863222 TOP LAT.INF.DR.DPSTO.TER125 863221 TOP LAT.INF.IZ.DPSTO.TER125 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 00H01500741 FRONT DUST COVER RING AP8120622 FRONT DUST COVER RING 00G06300671 Washer 861239 Washer 00H06303771 TOPE INT.CAREN.GPR RAC. 86321900WR55 FUEL TANK 86321900WR55 FUEL TANK 86321900WY35 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00H01503701 SCREW M6X25 864109 Bush 254485 Clip M6 00D01501371 Clip M6 863227 RADIATOR GRILL TER125 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 864051 TOP LATRL.DR.CAJA FILTRO TER125 864052 TOP LATRL.IZ.CAJA FILTRO TER125 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00D01010821 SILENT-BLOCK 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 86322800WY3 COLIN SILLIN AMAR.JAZ.TER125 86322800WR55 COLIN SILLIN ROJ.MADR.TER125 86322800WG7 TAIL TRIM AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 00008061500 SCREW 6M100X16 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 86322600WN15 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 86322600WN15 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00006083000 screw 864131 CASQ.FIJ.PORTOPQ.TER125 8632640001 CTO.CYL. TER125 862000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 863223 Guard 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00000023051 NUT 5M80 847227 Screw 00002051551 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 863224 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 00000023051 NUT 5M80 00G04403752 Reflector 00D02600631 Washer 847181 Washer 00000023040 Nut 863250 TOP PINION 00006051500 Screw 00H01600911 Pin 86394000WG7 CTO.KIT CALCAS GRS.ALGA.TERRA 86394000WR5 KIT DECALS REDMADR. TERRA 125 4T 07 865514 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Frame (2) derbi 864958 GUARDAB.DLNT.TER125 ADV 00H01503701 SCREW M6X25 00N01000821 RING NUT 86321600WB15 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 86321700WB15 TOP LAT.DLNT.IZ.BLN.AJD.TER125 ADV AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 863222 TOP LAT.INF.DR.DPSTO.TER125 863221 TOP LAT.INF.IZ.DPSTO.TER125 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500741 FRONT DUST COVER RING AP8120622 FRONT DUST COVER RING 00G06300671 Washer 861239 Washer 00H06303771 TOPE INT.CAREN.GPR RAC. 86321900WB15 FUEL TANK COVER 00H01503701 SCREW M6X25 864109 Bush 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 863227 RADIATOR GRILL TER125 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 864051 TOP LATRL.DR.CAJA FILTRO TER125 864052 TOP LATRL.IZ.CAJA FILTRO TER125 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00D01010821 SILENT-BLOCK 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 86322800WB1 COLIN SILLIN BLN.AJD.TER125 ADV AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 00008061500 SCREW 6M100X16 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 86322600WN15 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00006083000 screw 864131 CASQ.FIJ.PORTOPQ.TER125 8632640001 CTO.CYL. TER125 862000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 863223 Guard 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00000023051 NUT 5M80 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 863224 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 00000023051 NUT 5M80 00G04403752 Reflector 847181 Washer 00D02600631 Washer 00000023040 Nut 863250 TOP PINION 00006051500 Screw 00H01600911 Pin 00H02200591 FLANGE D8 D8 864454 FLANGE D8 D8 00000023060 NUT M6100 865487 KIT DECALS TERRA ADVENTURE
FRONT FORK derbi 863267 CTO.HORQUILLA TER125 863144 U-BOLT 863143 Screw 864316 Nut 863162 Washer 863148 Plug 863146 O-ring 863150 UPPER PLATE 863149 SCREW M8X35 863151 STEM BASE 864524 R-MUELLE HORQU.TER125 864526 R-SCTO.TUBO HIDRAULICO TER125 863147 RING 863267 CTO.HORQUILLA TER125 864527 CTO.HORQUILLA TER125 863160 DUST COVER 863161 STOP RING 863157 Oil seal 863164 RING NUT 863163 Spring 864519 R-PRNA.DR.HORQU.HORQ.TER125 864520 R-PRNA.IZ.HORQU.HORQ.TER125 864525 R-SCREW M10X35 863159 Washer 864521 R-SCREW M8X25 864522 R-PROTECT.TUBO HORQU.TER125
FRONT FORK (2) derbi 8650640001 CTO.HORQU..GRI.GEN.TER125 ADV 865220 TUBE (R). OUTER 865221 TUBE (L). OUTER 864882 SLEEVE 864885 RING NUT 864886 Washer 864887 Oil seal 864888 STOP RING 864889 DUST COVER 865222 CILINDER COMP 864891 STROKE LIMIT STOP 864892 Washer 864893 Screw 865223 PROTECTION 865224 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 864905 Spring 864895 Washer 864906 PIPE 864897 O-ring 864898 PAD 864899 Plug 865225 Screw 864900 Screw 864880 STEM BASE 864881 Screw 864901 FORK UPPER PLATE 864902 U-BOLT 864903 DECAL 00H00201111 Plug 00H00202101 Washer
FRONT WHEEL derbi 865524 FRONT WHEEL 864533 FRONT WHEEL 86224R FRONT WHEEL 8675770001 FRONT WHEEL 86222R FRONT WHEEL 8675800001 FRONT WHEEL 86189R Vorderradbolzen 863331 Vorderradbolzen 00H01202271 Pin 00032015000 Washer 00H00300672 Nut 00H01201331 Cover 865332 CASQ.GRUESO LADO DISCO TER125 ADV 863332 SPACER 864690 FRONT TYRE 100/90X18 56P VEE RUB. L.LIF 865065 CTO.CUBIERT.DLNT.90/90X21(VEE) TER125ADV 863259 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00H01311361 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00H01206101 Inner tube 00H01209101 Inner tube 00H01223021 FRONT BRAKE DISC 864731 DISCO FRENO DLNT.D280 G.S. 00H02402282 Screw 6x20 864343 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00H01209082 FRONT WHEEL 00D01201091 FLAP 00D01301401 FLAP 00H01206061 FRONT WHEEL SPOKE 863621 SPOKE 00002212070 Nut 00058020200 Ball bearing 601345 Ball bearing 867240 AIR BLEED VALVE 864341 BLEED VALVE 863980 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 865256 R-CTO.PINZA FRENO DLNT.TER125 ADV 867131 BRAKE CALIPER 00000004835 Screw 00002083001 screw 00000033080 FLAT WASHER 00442080002 FLAT WASHER 00A02100591 Washer 865527 Brake Pads 864342 Brake Pads 867062 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00H01204291 CASQ.SEPAR.RUEDA DLTR.GPR 80CC
HANDLEBAR derbi 86761000WGB Handlebar 00H02102621 THROTTLE GRIP ASSEMBLY 863244 CTO.CABLE GAS TER125 00000004515 Screw 85238R FRONT MASTER CILINDER 864332 FRONT MASTER CILINDER 867071 FRONT MASTER CILINDER 865257 FRONT MASTER CILINDER 864339 BRAKE LEVER 867605 BRAKE LEVER 862534 Cover 867235 COVER KIT 864925 RH REARVIEW MIRROR 00H02213671 LH REARVIEW MIRROR 00H02102631 LIGHTS SELECTOR 864530 FRONT BRAKE HOSE 865526 FRONT BRAKE HOSE 867073 BRAKE PIPE 867238 Washer 00006321040 Washer 867238 Washer 867237 OIL HOSE UNION 00006309260 PIPE FITTING 862494 PIPE FITTING 00H02306381 LIGHTS SELECTOR 00012051200 SCREW 5M80X12 00H00905291 CLUTCH LEVER 865513 CLUTCH CABLE 863245 CLUTCH CABLE 865513 CLUTCH CABLE 00H02101011 PROTECTION 864170 FLANGE 00008062500 Screw 00H02100901 HOSE CLAMP 00000004512 Screw 00D01000701 STOP SWITCH 00D01000701 STOP SWITCH 00005010760 Cap 864174 CTO.PORTAMANT.IZ.TER125 864295 Screw 00D01000701 STOP SWITCH 864296 FLANGE 00H00930091 RH HAND GRIP 00H00930071 L.H. HAND GRIP 00005010760 Cap 00000004615 Hex socket screw 6x16 864454 FLANGE D8 D8 00H02200591 FLANGE D8 D8 865081 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 865189 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00000004615 Hex socket screw 6x16 00D01200171 WASHER D6
Locks derbi 863308 LOCKS 863990 Cover 864035 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00H00600681 LOCKS 863508 LEVER 864414 CABLE CIERRE SILLIN TER125 00G06801501 Support 00002061011 screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 865403 SWITCH KEY 862931 SWITCH KEY 00002082021 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 AP8150169 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 00H06300791 Screw 864036 MANUAL INSTRUCC.TER125 864322 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00003125280 SECURING WASHER. CYLINDER HEAD
Number-plate light (2) derbi 864953 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 865187 TORN.C/RED ALL.6M100X30 INOX D7380 00D01200171 WASHER D6 00H04901351 FAIRING SECURING SILENTBLOC NU 863278 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00011031401 Screw AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 863233 Headlamp assy 00002062011 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 AP8150044 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 00D01200171 WASHER D6 00G01000131 Lamp 864536 R-MUELLE FIJ.LAMPARA FARO DLNT.TER125CC 864537 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00H01003131 LAMP 12V-5W 864535 R-CABLEADO LUZ POSC.TER125CC 864116 TOR.5M80 X80 DIN7985 NGR 00H03800722 Washer 864117 MUELLE REGUL.FARO TER125 863816 PLATE FIJ.FARO TER125 00011031401 Screw 863279 COMPLETE REAR COVER 86495400WB1 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 86495500WB1 PROT.ANT.IZ.SOPTE.CAREN.BLN.AJD.ADV 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 863008 FRONT LEFT TURN INDICATOR 863009 RH FRONT TURN INDICATOR 00008161800 Screw 862210 Screw 00D01200171 WASHER D6 00000023060 NUT M6100 864454 FLANGE D8 D8 00011031401 Screw 00H01701011 LAMP RY10W 12V AP8127489 LAMP RY10W 12V 863234 REAR LIGHT ASSY 00004053500 screw 5X35 00031105000 WASHER D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01003951 TAILLIGHT WIRING HARN. 00H01000681 LAMP W16W 12V 16W AP8127490 LAMP W16W 12V 16W 00H01001371 Lamp 00G05701471 NUMBER-PLATE LIGHT 00004251600 Screw 00D02600631 Washer 847181 Washer 00000023051 NUT 5M80 00H01003131 LAMP 12V-5W 864114 FAIRLEAD 00011031001 SELF-TAP SCREW 3.6X10 865188 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00H00403581 SILENT-BLOCK 00H06400101 Cover
REAR BRAKE derbi 864333 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 864428 PADS KIT 00G01503701 Screw 864123 BLEED VALVE 864110 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 864425 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 864407 Pin AP8120622 FRONT DUST COVER RING 00H01500741 FRONT DUST COVER RING 00051016200 Pin 863552 Cover 865492 PIPE FITTING 864532 R-TUBO LIQU.FRENO TRAS.TER125CC 864426 JOINT 865493 STOP SWITCH 867238 Washer 00006321040 Washer 00006309260 PIPE FITTING 862494 PIPE FITTING 864587 Guard 00402080001 WASHER D8 863307 SPEED SENSOR 00008063000 SCREW 6M100X30 863745 SPACER BUSH 864175 BRAKE LEVER 865585 BRAKE LEVER 00H01103171 Screw 00H01102072 Spring 00005527540 Washer 00023108000 NUT M8X125
REAR WHEEL derbi 864534 R-CTO.LLANTA TRAS.C/CARRETE TER125CC 86223R FRONT WHEEL 8675820001 FRONT WHEEL 00H01305201 Pin 00H01312361 REAR WHEEL CAMBER 867639 REAR WHEEL CAMBER 00H00300672 Nut 867494 SPACER 00H01304181 SPACER 864344 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00D01303401 FLAP 864691 Tyre 863263 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 864388 CHAIN 00H01502211 SPACER 864392 PLATO ARRASTRE Z51 MUL125 00012083022 SCREW 8MX125X30 00012083001 SCREW 8MX125X30 00058020200 Ball bearing 601345 Ball bearing 00262080022 NUT 8M125 864732 BRAKE DISC 00H01308531 BRAKE DISC 00H02401282 Screw 863623 SPOKE 863622 SPOKE 00H01202071 Nut 00D02500271 ENGINE SECURING WASHER
Swing arm - Shock absorber derbi 86446900WGB5 SWINGARM 863304 REAR SWING ARM PIN 867217 REAR SWING ARM PIN 00281121753 Nut 863203 T BUSH L=335MM 866758 T BUSH L=335MM 863202 T BUSH L=39 866757 T BUSH L=39 600161 ROLLER CAGE 00H00301811 ROLLER CAGE 00H01807331 CHAIN GUIDE 00073481964 SCREW 4.8X19 00000031050 Washer 847226 Washer 00H01508181 CHAIN COVER 00012061200 SCREW 6MX100X12 00D01200171 WASHER D6 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 00H01502871 CHAIN GUIDE 00092061214 SCREW 6M100X12 00H01305171 CHAIN GUIDE PLATE 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00000023060 NUT M6100 8650630001 CTO.AMORTIGUAD.TER125 ADV 863268 CTO.AMORTIGUADOR TER125 00H00303892 Screw 00001213190 CLEARANCE BUSH 00023112000 NUT 12MX175 00003115422 Washer 00023112000 NUT 12MX175 00H00302892 SCREW 12M175X50 862535 DECAL AGIP
Tank derbi 863232 DEP. GASOLINE TER125 00H00403581 SILENT-BLOCK 00002051251 Screw 00002053051 Screw 863709 PIPE 864501 Cover 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP 00G00400501 HOSE CLAMP 863625 COCK 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP 00G03703121 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00F03710131 HOSE CLAMP CM200303 TUBO DEPRESION D8X3.5X200 584715 TEMPERATURE GAUGE 168077 COPPER GASKET 864037 WATER COOLER 861299 Cover AP8150165 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 00002062511 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 00D01500552 CUP 00D01500471 RING NUT 00008915020 Grommet 00000023060 NUT M6100 00H03802751 HOSE CLAMP 863254 COOLING PIPE 00H03802751 HOSE CLAMP 863253 COOLING PIPE 861165 HOSE CLAMP 864049 ELECTRIC FAN 864164 Screw 00003515370 Washer 00011142500 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 864168 Nut 863256 COOLANT TANK 863943 Cover 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP 864572 EXP.TNK-RAD. HOSE 864510 BREATHER PIPE 00H03701131 Clamp 00D05900141 SCREW 6M100X16 254485 Clip M6 00D01501371 Clip M6 00G00401781 TUBE 00G03701031 JOINT 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB

Electric

Cdi magneto assy derbi 871166 FLYWHEEL SIDE COVER 874776 FLYWHEEL SIDE COVER 871558 Gasket 479986 O-ring 8290405 PLUG CPL. 414838 SCREW M6X35 827085 GASKET RING 8746765 OIL LEVEL ROD CPL. 832130 COMPLETE OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK 873498 Nut 840320 Washer 640043 STATOR CPL. 486972 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X25 1A003115 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X25 1A003109 TCCIC M5X16 015715 TCCIC M5X16 841613 SCREW M8X20X1 479515 BREAK WASHER 640044 ROTOR 641480 ROTOR 871369 RING 871521 SPRAG CLUTCH 871486 CHAIN RING 8714915 INTERMEDIATE GEAR 58143R STARTER MOTOR 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 871515 PLATE 008375 SCREW M6X14 000097 TRANSMISSION KEY 00026006001 Nut 219277 Nut
Electrical system derbi 863235 CABLE HARNESS 00G01002911 FUSE 864648 FUSE 864565 DIODE 00H03302401 BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-6AH 584662 BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-6AH 863522 BATTERY BOX TER125 00D05900141 SCREW 6M100X16 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 486062 Regulator Rectifier Assembly 58090R5 VOLTAGE REGULATOR AP8150165 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 00002062511 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 82582R COIL 58083R COIL 00000004525 SCREW M5X25 00H03800722 Washer 00000023051 NUT 5M80 640637 SCR. SPARKPLUG CAP 584521 Relay 12V/80A 58115R Relay 12V/80A 00D05900141 SCREW 6M100X16 254485 Clip M6 00D01501371 Clip M6 00N05700711 RELE FARO GP130 942577 RELAY RUBBER 864458 SCTO.CLAXON 12V TER125 86135R Hupe 863339 Hupe AP8150169 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 00002082021 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 00402080001 WASHER D8 00262080022 NUT 8M125 58191R Cdi unit assy 00D05900141 SCREW 6M100X16 254485 Clip M6 00D01501371 Clip M6 00N05700601 SWITCH 863242 Speedometer 867055 Speedometer 00011031801 SCREW 3.6X18 847181 Washer 00D02600631 Washer 00D01010821 SILENT-BLOCK 864461 SPACER BUSH 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00000034050 EXT. NOTCHED WASHER AP8150284 EXT. NOTCHED WASHER
Number-plate light derbi 863225 COMPLETE REAR COVER 00008161800 Screw 862210 Screw 00H01500741 FRONT DUST COVER RING AP8120622 FRONT DUST COVER RING 00H04901351 FAIRING SECURING SILENTBLOC NU 863278 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00011031401 Screw AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 863233 Headlamp assy 00002062011 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 AP8150044 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 00D01200171 WASHER D6 00G01000131 Lamp 864536 R-MUELLE FIJ.LAMPARA FARO DLNT.TER125CC 864537 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00H01003131 LAMP 12V-5W 864535 R-CABLEADO LUZ POSC.TER125CC 864116 TOR.5M80 X80 DIN7985 NGR 00H03800722 Washer 864117 MUELLE REGUL.FARO TER125 863816 PLATE FIJ.FARO TER125 00011031401 Screw 863279 COMPLETE REAR COVER AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 86323000WN45 FRONT MUDGUARD 86323000WR55 Guard 86323000WY3 GUARDB.DLNT.INT.GP1 50 OPEN AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 863008 FRONT LEFT TURN INDICATOR 863009 RH FRONT TURN INDICATOR 00008161800 Screw 862210 Screw 00D01200171 WASHER D6 00000023060 NUT M6100 864454 FLANGE D8 D8 00011031401 Screw AP8127489 LAMP RY10W 12V 00H01701011 LAMP RY10W 12V 863234 REAR LIGHT ASSY 00004053500 screw 5X35 00031105000 WASHER D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01003951 TAILLIGHT WIRING HARN. 00H01000681 LAMP W16W 12V 16W AP8127490 LAMP W16W 12V 16W 00H01001371 Lamp 00G05701471 NUMBER-PLATE LIGHT 00004251600 Screw 00D02600631 Washer 847181 Washer 00000023051 NUT 5M80 00H01003131 LAMP 12V-5W 864114 FAIRLEAD 00011031001 SELF-TAP SCREW 3.6X10

Tools

Special tools derbi 864567 TOOL KIT 864487 GEAR PAIR HOLDER TOOL 864486 TRANSMIS.SHAFT LOCKING TOOL 865259 CLUTCH LOCKING TOOL 00H05300041 CLUTCH LOCKING TOOL 865260 GEAR PAIR HOLDER TOOL 864592 SPECIFIC TOOLS 864868 FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR 865261 FORK 020426Y FORK

Other / Not classified

Carters derbi CM1569015002 2ND CAT. COMPLETE CRANKCASE 8993115002 2ND CAT. COMPLETE CRANKCASE CM1569015001 Kurbelwellengehõuse 1A0058840A Kurbelwellengehõuse 83018R RADIAL BALL BEARING 15X42X13 485912 RADIAL BALL BEARING 15X42X13 873086 Gasket 847019 Oil seal 82668R Bearing 847211 ROLLER CAGE 1A006087 SWITCH 847018 SWITCH 872055 Gasket 432621 ROLLER CAGE 847076 SHAFT PIN B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 828922 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X75 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 432142 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X60 B016425 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X60 873735 HOSE CLAMP 847075 Oil seal 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 847211 ROLLER CAGE 82668R Bearing 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 031057 SCREW M5X14 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 031057 SCREW M5X14 864589 Cat.b red bushing half-shells 8580170R Cat.b red bushing half-shells 864588 Cat.a blue bushing half-shells 8580170B Cat.a blue bushing half-shells 8580180B Cat.b blue bushing half-shells 864590 Cat.b blue bushing half-shells 8580180R Cat.a red bushing half-shells 864591 Cat.a red bushing half-shells CM1543025 (D) ENG.125 4S/4V 6M E.3 H2O DERBI MOTO CM1543055 (D) ENG.125 4S/4V 6M E.3 H2O DERBI MOTO
Take a look at our all our parts for the Derbi Terra Adventure E3 2008. In addition to the original Derbi parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Derbi Terra Adventure E3 2008. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Derbi Terra Adventure E3 2008.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (709)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com

Useful for every mechanic or motorcycle enthusiast!