Psst..!

Order all the KTM 660 SMC Europe 2005 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Ktm.

Take a look at our all our parts for the KTM 660 SMC Europe 2005. In addition to the original Ktm parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your KTM 660 SMC Europe 2005. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the KTM 660 SMC Europe 2005.
All original and replacement parts for your KTM 660  SMC Europe 2005.

All original and replacement parts for your Ktm.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER BOX 625, 660 SMC ktm 58306001500 FILTER BOX 05 58606003000 FILTER BOX COVER L/S 05 58606004000 FILTER BOX COVER R/S 05 58306102000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0015050123 HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 58406089000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 54606010000 SPLASH PROTECT.FOR FILTER BOX 57005020001 HOSE 10X14 PER METER 56506015100 AIRFILTER 58606016000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58706017000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58306017050 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 54606019004 CLAMPING DISK KS4 58006026500 AIR FILTER BOOT 540/620/640 55006028000 HOSE CLAMP 60-80MM 51006027000 HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM 0014060103 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 72210079000 BUCKET 50308052000 BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM 0015060163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 58715001000 EVAP.CANISTER FILTER TYPE AK47
BALANCER SHAFT ktm 57330057044 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0625160040 GROOVED BALL BEAR. TM 16004 C3 0412174012 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
CAMSHAFT - CHAIN - TENSIONER 625,640,660 LC4 ktm 58036014000 TIMING GEAR 17-T 58336011001 CAMSHAFT GEAR 34-T '01 58036013000 TIMING CHAIN C107C / 100 LINKS 58036001000 TIMING CHAIN GUIDE 58036009000 CHAIN GUIDE SCREW 0137060003 spring washer DIN 137 B - 6 0912060253 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 58536002044 CHAIN TENSIONER RALLYE 0923080120 FLAT HEAD SCR. M 8X12 0912060208 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20 SS 0912060303 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30 58038022100 CU-SEAL RING 12 X 16 X 2 58336018000 SECURING GUIDE 58336112000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58036012000 STEEL WASHER 10 X 28 X 3 58036096000 CIRCLIP SB 42 0625060040 GROOVED BALL BEARING TMB004 58636010044 CAMSHAFT CPL. SM 586V39 03 58036097000 NEEDLE BEARING BK 2012 36003014200 LOCKING WASHER 10MM 58036003144 AUTOM.TENSIONER CPL. '88 58036005100 TENSIONER GASKET 1,5 MM 58036004100 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58036006100 PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM 58036007100 RATCHETING PAWL 58036007050 PRES.SPRING F.RATCHETING PAWL 0402031780 NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 3X17,8 58038022000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 58036008100 PLUG M12X1,5 0417200120 CIRCLIP WS20 58336015000 STEPPED RING 58336016052 SPRING FOR AUTO-DECOMPR. '95 54211052000 CLAMP RSGU 24/15
CARBURETOR FCRMX-41 625 SXC ktm 58331001100 CARBURETOR KEIHIN FCR-41 MX 03 57331027000 CARBURETOR COVER 2002 57331080000 BRACKET PLATE FOR THR. CABLE 57331055000 SCREW M 5 X 8 57331046000 THROTTLE SHAFT CPL. 57331046050 COIL SPRING THROTTLE SHAFT 57331035051 LINK ARM THROTTLE VALVE CPL. 58331029014 SLIDE STOP L=34,5MM 03 57331035000 THROTTLE VALVE CPL. 59031035050 BUSHING THROTTLE VALVE 57331035153 GASKET PLATE THROTTLE VALVE 04 59031035052 GASKET WASHER THROTTLE VALVE 59031023200 JET NEEDLE KEIHIN OBDVT 57331034500 JET NEEDLE KEIHIN OBEKT 57331034400 JET NEEDLE KEIHIN OBEKS 57331034300 JET NEEDLE KEIHIN OBEKR 57331034200 JET NEEDLE KEIHIN OBEKQ 57331034100 JET NEEDLE KEIHIN OBEKP 59031029000 Bar clip 57331032000 NEEDLE SET SCREW CPL. 59031121000 NEEDLE JET FCR-MX 54531623180 MAIN JET 180 KEIHIN 54531623182 MAIN JET 182 KEIHIN 54531623185 MAIN JET 185 KEIHIN 54531623188 MAIN JET 188 KEIHIN 54531623190 MAIN JET 190 KEIHIN 54531623178 MAIN JET 178 KEIHIN 54531623175 MAIN JET 175 KEIHIN 54531623172 MAIN JET 172 KEIHIN 54531623170 MAIN JET 170 KEIHIN 54531623168 MAIN JET 168 KEIHIN 54531623165 MAIN JET 165 KEIHIN 54531623162 MAIN JET 162 KEIHIN 54531623160 MAIN JET 160 KEIHIN 54531607045 IDLE JET 45 KEIHIN 54531607042 IDLE JET 42 KEIHIN 54531607040 IDLE JET 40 KEIHIN 59031051085 STARTER JET 85 57331007100 IDLE AIR JET 100 KEIHIN 57331037200 MAIN AIR JET 200 KEIHIN 59031017100 ADJUST SCREW CPL. FCR-MX 57331085000 BUFFER PLATE 57331009000 FLOAT CPL. 57331008000 ARM PIN FLOAT 57331075000 HOT-STARTER VALVE CPL. 57331020000 NEEDLE VALVE CPL. 57331155000 DRAIN SCREW FLOAT CHAMBER 57331060000 COVER ACCELERATOR PUMP 57331011000 FLOAT CHAMBER CPL. SET 59031059000 COIL SPRING 57331048000 STARTER VALVE CPL. 57331098000 BREATH.HOSE FCR-MX KEIHIN CPL. 57331038100 SCREW F. COVER KEIHIN 57331014000 HOLDING BOLT 57331062000 INTERMEDIATE LEVER CPL. 57331056000 Link lever 57331059000 SPRING LINK LEVER 57331159000 SPRING INTERMEDIATE LEVER 57331038000 CARBURETOR COVER 57331087000 WASHER LINK LEVER 57331084000 E-CLIP 57331061000 ROD ACCELERATOR PUMP 59031040200 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 59031040010 O-RING FOR INTAKE FUNNEL 0912050123 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X12 57331025000 STOP SCREW CPL. FCR-MX 58331077000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 57331099000 GASKET SET FCR-MX KEIHIN
CLUTCH 660 SMC ktm 58432001144 OUT.CLUTCH HUB CPL.79-T LC4 04 58432001000 OUTER CLUTCH HUB LOOSE LC4 03 58332026000 DAMPING ELEMENT '94 58532000131 PRIMARY GEAR WHEEL 31-T 2001 58532000079 CLUTCH WHEEL 79-T 2001 58332028000 BRACKET 57 x 132 x 1,5 '94 58332112000 STEEL DISK 1,5 MM LC4'94 58332011300 LINING DISK 2,7MM FCC 02 58332111300 LINING DISK TURN OUT FCC 02 58332002300 INNER CLUTCH HUB LC4/LC4-E 04 58332018000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0936181505 HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R. 58332003300 PRESSURE CAP LC4/LC4-E 04 58532080000 CLUTCHSPRING 3,0X33,5 58432081000 WASHER 6,5 X 20 X 2 0015060203 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 0770116030 O-RING 116,00X3,00 HNBR 70 57332017044 PUSH ROD L=215MM CPL. 03 58332007000 RIVET 6 X 23 X 11,2 57532013000 SUPPORTWASHER 22,2X35X3 HARDE. 0625060016 deep groove ball bearing 6001.2RSR C3 0094020163 PIN DIN0094-2,0X16 50332070000 INNER RING WITH COLLAR 56532095000 NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE 50332061044 CYLINDER CPL. 125/200'98 50332062000 HOLLOW SCREW CPL. M 10X1 '98 58632065000 CLUTCH RELEASE GASKET 0401070003 BALL DIN5401-7 42013226000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 50332066000 PISTON W. O-RING 125/200 2000 0912060303 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30 0984060163 AH SCREW DIN6912-M 6X16 0912060253 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 50329050000 VENT INJEKTION HYDR. CLUTCH
CRANKCASE 660 SMC ktm 5733000004423 ENGINE CASE CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR.03 50130027000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 51030026100 DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12 50130010000 CRANK CASE BUSH 58033097000 NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216 58330011000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 49030090000 DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10 56530017000 RETAINING PLATE 0991060166 FL.HEAD SCR.DIN7991-M6X16 0015080163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=10 0603082121 SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1 58530039300 ENGI.CASE GASKET POLY. 0,43 0985050103 OVAL HEAD SCR. DIN7985-M 5X10 0412174012 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0625618050 BALL BEARING 61805 C3 60030064070 OIL JET 70 M6X0,75 WS8 03 49030029000 OIL DRAIN PLUG M10X1,5 AH-WS=6 49130450050 TUBE LW 3 06031001410 SEALING RING AL DIN7603-10X14 5833010124423 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58530025000 CLUTCH COVER GASKET 2001 58030020100 oil plug cpl. M24x3 0770191015 O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR 61030019050 CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS 03 59030019000 OIL LEVEL GLASS G 1777 Y 58333041000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58630047100 CHAIN DAMPER SHEET 05 58030050700 CHAIN COVER BLACK '99 0912060303 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30 58030021000 OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5 58038017100 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2 58038019100 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58038022000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 0908120153 threaded plug DIN 908 M12x1.5 58538023000 OIL PRES.SPRING 5 BAR RED 2001 58038028000 VALVE PISTON D=10MM 58430099200 GASKET SET LC4 2003 0015060253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 0015060303 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8 0015060353 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 WS=8 0015060403 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8 0015060553 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X55 WS=8 0015060653 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X65 WS=8
CRANKSHAFT - PISTON 660 SMC ktm 57330018100 CRANKSHAFT CPL. LC4 660 05 58530015144 CONNECT. ROD REPAIR SET LC4 05 56530081000 SHIM WASHER 36X48X0,10 56530081100 SHIM WASHER 36X48X0,15 56530081300 SHIM WASHER 36X48X0,30 0888030050 WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X5X13 6946005 WOODRUFF KEY 5X6,5 HARDED 56530123000 CYL.ROLLER BEAR. NJ 207 ECP C3 0760304071 SHAFT SEAL RING 30X40X7 BSL 0760304772 SH.SEAL RING 30X47X7 BSL VITON 0137120000 SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B12 51030028100 COLLAR NUT M12X1 LEFT WS=17 58030019000 LOCKING RING VSK 20 0936200155 HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M20X1,5 0760122270 SHAFT SEAL RING 12 X 22 X 7 B 58530007300I PISTON I CPL. D=102MM 03 58530007300II PISTON II CPL. D=102MM 03 58530031144 PISTONRING SET ELKO 660 RALLYE 58330833000 PISTON PIN 22 X 13 X 60 58430074000 CIRCLIP 22 X 1,6
CYLINDER 660 SMC ktm 5863000500023 CYLINDER D=102 DIECAST. SM 03 58630035100 CYL. BASE GASKET 0,5MM 05 58530043000 STUD M10X75 0331100003 COLLAR NUT DIN6923-M10 WS=15 0402040980 NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8 58330023000 DOWEL 17 X 14 X 9,5
CYLINDER HEAD 660 SMC ktm 5863602010023 CYLINDER HEAD CPL. SM SAS 04 58530090000 DOWEL BUSHING 9,8X7,2X10 58036065100 CU-SEAL RING 6 X 10 X 2 58036152600 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58036052000 VALVE COVER REAR 58036053000 VALVE COVER GASKET 58530036000 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 102,3MM 0603061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0912060353 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X35 0912060253 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 49030028000 COLLAR NUT M8 54330043000 STUD DIN0835-M 8X40 0125100003 washer DIN 125 A 10.5 58036099100 COLLAR SCREW M10X80 WS=13 10.9 0993012000 CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12 58036026644 VALVE GUIDE INTAKE CPL. 58036126644 VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST CPL. 0603070122 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603- 7X12X2 0015060083 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X8 WS=8 58336020190 VACUUM CONECTION M6/3MM '97 58436039100 EXHAUST FLANGE CPL. R/S SAS 04 58036140100 EXHAUST FLANGE L/S 58036041000 EXHAUST FLANGE GASKET 58036040100 EXHAUST FLANGE R/S 04 58336024000 PLUG SAS BORE 58436054000 CU-SEAL RING 12 X 16 X 2 58536044000 INTAKE BOOT RALLYE 2001 59030061000 CLAMP D=56MM B=9MM M4X25 0912060163 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X16 0912060203 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20 0912060253 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 51005074000 RETAINING PLATE 0912070553 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 7X55 12.9 0912070603 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 7X60 12.9 0912060653 SHCS DIN 912 M6x65 0912060703 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X70 0137060003 spring washer DIN 137 B - 6 0910100003 PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1 06031001410 SEALING RING AL DIN7603-10X14 0908120153 threaded plug DIN 908 M12x1.5 0770100020 o-ring 10.00x2.00 silicone
GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM 660 SMC ktm 58334005044 SHIFT SHAFT CPL. LC4'94 56534013100 TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM 58034010000 STEEL WASHER 14 X 28 X 2 58034014000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58334020000 SPRING SLEEVE 0770125020 O-RING 12,50X2,00 NBR 70 58033027000 V-SEAL RING V-14-A 58034002300 SHIFT FORK 1ST/4TH+2ND GEAR'98 58034004000 SHIFT RAIL 1ST/4TH + 2ND GEAR 58034001300 SHIFT FORK 3RD/5TH GEAR '98 58034003000 SHIFT RAIL 3RD/5TH GEAR 0015060653 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X65 WS=8 58334024044 LOCKING LEVER CPL. '94 58034023500 Spring 58334017000 SPRING SLEEVE 50334018100 SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2 58334012000 SHIFT ROLLER STEEL 0625006087 GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3 0625618050 BALL BEARING 61805 C3 58434015044 SHIFT LOCATING DRUM CPL. '98 0912060404 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X40 A2 51006097000 WASHER 6,2X22X1,ST30,W.GALV. 58434031044 SHIFT LEVER CPL. SX,SXC,SC '98 50232050000 WASHER 6,2X18X2 50232050001 STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3 0015060163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 50233041000 PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
GEARBOX I - ANTRIEBSWELLE 625 ktm 58333002100 MAIN SHAFT 14-T '96 56533010300 SOLID GEAR 2.G 15-T (2G3) 58333004002 IDLER GEAR 3.G 18-T '02 58333006004 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58333008008 IDLER GEAR 5.G 22-T '08 0405222613 NEEDLE BEAR. K 22X26X13 TN 56533016300 STOP DISK 22,7 X 32 X 1,5 52033096000 LOCK RING DIN0471-25X1,64SD 56533015000 STOP DISK 20,2 X 35 X 1 56533093000 NEEDLE BEARING RNA 4902 KSE 58533025000 CYL.ROLL BEARING BC1-0076A 0015060123 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
GEARBOX II - SHAFT TRANSMISSION OUTPUT 66 ktm 56533005300 IDLER GEAR 1.G 35-T (1M3) 58333113010 IDLER GEAR 2.G 24-T '10 58333007003 SLIDING GEAR 3.G 21-T '03 58333009005 IDLER GEAR 4.G 19-T '05 58333011009 SLIDING GEAR 5.G 18-T '09 56533016300 STOP DISK 22,7 X 32 X 1,5 52033096000 LOCK RING DIN0471-25X1,64SD 56533018300 STOP DISK 22,2 X 35 X 1,5 0412303914 CYL.ROLL BEARING NJ204ECP/C3 56533098000 NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H 0405222613 NEEDLE BEAR. K 22X26X13 TN 49030023000 cylindrical roller bearing NJ205 0760324771 SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL 0770250021 O-RING 25,00X2,00 SILICONE 58033029017 ENGINE SPROCKET 17 T 58033029016 ENGINE SPROCKET 16 T 58033029015 ENGINE SPROCKET 15 T 58033029014 ENGINE SPROCKET 14 T 54633014100 SPACER BUSHING 12MM 58033032200 sprocket nut M20x1.5 51033031000 locking plate 58333003100 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
KICK STARTER 640 LC4 2002 ktm 58033026200 DRIVING HUB '94 58033020000 KICKSTARTER SPRING 52033096000 LOCK RING DIN0471-25X1,64SD 58033037000 SPRING BUSHING 58033028000 RATCHET GEAR SPRING 1,2 MM 58033023200 RATCHET GEAR 24-T 58038022000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 58033033000 STOP SCREW M12X1,5 54632090000 SEAL RING DH/GR 12X16X3 58033021300 KICKSTARTER SHAFT '94 58033031000 STOP DISK 22,2 X 30 X 1,5 56533098000 NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H 58033022700 KICKSTARTER GEAR 35-T 58033024000 INTERMEDIATE GEAR 37-T 56532012000 STOP DISK 22,2 X 35 X 2 58033090000 NEEDLE BEARING RNA 4903 0760223270 SHAFT SEAL RING 22X32X7 BSL 58333036044 KICKSTARTER CPL. ALU LC4'94 0015080253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10 36003014000 LOCK WASHER 8MM 52033090100 LOCK RING 25X1,2
LUBRICATION SYSTEM 660 SMC ktm 0402251980 NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8 0015060203 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 0015060253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 58038007700 OIL PUMP MIKUNI G-73-10 58038007755 STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5 0799060000 TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0 58438001000 OIL PUMP GEAR 26-T 58030021000 OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5 58538007000 OIL PUMP MIKUNI G-185 660 99 54313025000 HOLLOW SCREW M10 X 1 58038028000 VALVE PISTON D=10MM 58038019100 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58038017100 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-22X27X2 0908120153 threaded plug DIN 908 M12x1.5 58038022000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 58538023000 OIL PRES.SPRING 5 BAR RED 2001 58038005100 Oil filter 58530041000 OIL FILTER COVER GASKET 2001 58030008700 OIL FILTER COVER 2001 0015060253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 0910160153 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0603162220 CU-SEAL RING 16X22X2 0984060103 AH SCREW DIN7984-M 6X10 58038234700 OIL LINE FILTER-FRAME TUBE 58338034100 OIL LINE CLUTCH COVER-FRAME 58538044000 OIL LINE CASE L/S R/S 260MM 01 58038334600 OIL LINE FILTER/INJECT.VA. R/S 58038033100 DUAL BANJO BOLT M10 X 1 58038033000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58038130000 JET SCREW M 8 X 1 '150 58038030000 BANJO BOLT M8 X 1 DIN7643 06031001410 SEALING RING AL DIN7603-10X14 0603082121 SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1 0603821220 COPPER GASKET 8,2X12X2 MM 2001 60030064070 OIL JET 70 M6X0,75 WS8 03 58338045100 Oil filter
MECH. WATER PUMP 625 SXC, 640 ktm 58335050044 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0471120010 retaining ring DIN 471 12x1 0472280120 CIRCLIP DIN0472-28X1,2 0625060016 deep groove ball bearing 6001.2RSR C3 0760152472 SHAFT SEAL RING 15X24X7 A-DUO 54435010000 WATER PUMP SHAFT 0770047015 O-RING 47,00X1,50 NBR 70 58035002644 WATER PUMP CASE CPL. 4T '00 56535005300 WATER PUMP WHEEL 0021050003 washer DIN 9021 A - 5.3 0912050123 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X12 56535003300 WATER PUMP COVER GASKET 58335001244 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0984060203 AH SCREW DIN6912-M 6X20 8.8 0603061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0402025580 NEEDLEROLL.DIN5402 NRB 2,5X5,8 0770049025 O-RING 49,00X2,50 NBR 58335025350 RADIATOR HOSE 12X3 04 58335099000 HOSE CLAMP GEMI 10-16 58335013044 THERMOSTAT CPL. 70 DG LC4'94 0770320020 O-RING 32,00X2,00 58335017000 THERMOSTAT 70 DEGREES '94 0770021020 O-RING 21,00X2,00 NBR70 0912060453 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X45 0125060003 WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
PIPE EXHAUST 640 SM ktm 58605008000 EXHAUST PIPE R/S 05 58405007400 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58405058100 COLLECTOR CLAMP D=41MM 03 58405005100 GRAPHIT RING 34X39X20MM 03 50305016000 TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE 5830506504430 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 54305068100 damp. component silicone grey 0738060181 BHCS ISO 7380 M6X18 0015080353 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10 51005067000 INSOLATE WASHER 8,5X28X3 54603048000 RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M8 58605005000 GRAPHIT RING 55X50X25 05 58605051000 EXHAUST CLAMP D=57,5 MM 05 58605048000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
PRO LEVER LINKING ktm 58303080244 ROCKER ARM CPL. FORGED LC4 '99 54603097000 NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016 54603081000 BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48 54603090030 STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,3 54603090020 STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2 54603090010 STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,1 0760253270 radial shaft seal 25x32x7 58303090000 SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11 58303085100 BUSHING FOR BEARING LINK '95 54203083050 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 72003035000 GREASE FITTING M6 STRAIGHT 53003099000 CAP WITH LOOP RED 54403135000 PLASTIC CAP SFL10 58303083000 LINKAGE ARM L=127MM '93 54603182044 BOLT CPL. 54603015000 SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19 56503195100 NEEDLE BEARING HK 1816 0760182442 SHAFT SEAL RING 18X24X4 58303084100 BUSHING BOLT CONNECTING BAR'96 49103415000 SELF LOCK. NUT M12X1,75 WS=19
RADIATOR - RADIATOR HOSE 625, 640, 660 LC4 ktm 58335008000 RADIATOR L/S (45246) LC4'94 58035016000 RADIATOR CAP SMALL 20,3 PSI 58335008200 RADIATOR R/S (45.403) SXC 03 58035034000 RADIATOR PROTECTOR L/S BLACK 58035034100 RADIATOR PROTECT. L/S WHITE'96 58035134000 RADIATOR PROTECTOR R/S BLACK 58035134100 RADIATOR PROTECT. R/S WHITE'96 50235033300 SNAP-NUT HOLDER M6 KP142 56535025001 RADIATOR HOSE 18X25 PER METRE 58335026000 PREFORMED HOSE LC4'94 58435025800 PREFORMED HOSE 58335024001 RADIATOR HOSE 20X26 10001020000 HOSE CLAMP GEMI 18-29 54435024001 HOSE ID 7,5 PER METER 58031005000 CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM 55007016001 PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER 4401107620004 CABLE TIE 200/4,8 MM ORANGE 50303089000 ANGLE PIECE '97 41001052000 RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM 0021060003 WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 0015060123 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 0014060153 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 0770017015 O-RING 17X1,5 NB75 58435045098 THERMOSWITCH 98 ?C FOR FAN 03 0908180153 PLUG DIN0908-M18X1,5 58435041000 FAN CPL. 12V LC4 2000 58435044000 FAN CAP LC4 2000 58312085100 EDGE PROTECTOR PER METER 58435044050 FAN FLAP RUBBER LC4 2000 0081500181 SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=5X18 0017060203 EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6
SILENCER 640 SM ktm 58605083000 SILENCER SM R/S 05 58605083100 SILENCER SM L/S 05 58605083050 SILENCER HOUSING CPL. R/S 05 58605083150 SILENCER HOUSING CPL. L/S 05 58605083070 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0137060003 spring washer DIN 137 B - 6 54605069000 BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8 '96 54605068000 EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK 54603048100 clip nut M6 0015060303 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8 50305016000 TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE 0011480802 DUMMY RIVET 4,8X 8,0 NIRO 58605083010 SCREW TORX M5X10 05 58605083060 SILENCER ENDCAP SM 05 58705078350 STUFFINGYARN 350 GRAMM '99 59005078076 STUFFING YARN 560X340X76G 04 0770740015 O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH
VALVE DRIVE ktm 58036030000 INTAKE VALVE D=36 MM 58536031000 EXHAUST VALVE D=32 MM 2001 57336036000 VALVE SPRING HOLDER GRADED 58036028000 VALVE-STEAM SEALING 58536029044 VALVE SPRING KIT RALLYE 2001 58036032700 VALVE-SPRING RETAINER ALU '95 58036033000 VALVE COLLET MK7 58536060144 ROCKER ARM INTAKE CPL. 2005 58536061144 ROCKER ARM EXHAUST CPL. 2005 58036062600 ADJUSTMENT SCREW CPL. M 7X0,75 0934070756 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 7X0,75 58036061090 ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. INTAKE 58336061090 ROCKER ARM ROLLER CPL. EXHAUST 58536056100 ROCKER ARM SHAFT L=96MM 7,2MM 58036095000 O-RING 15,08 X 2,62 NBR 70 0988162202 THRUST WASH.DIN0988-16X22X0,20 0988162205 THRUST WASH. DIN0988-16X22X0,5 0988162210 THRUST WASHER DIN0988-16X22X1 58036050100 DECOMPRESSION SHAFT 54334015200 WASHER 10X14X0,15 STEEL 54334015100 WASHER 10X14X0,3 STEEL 54334015000 WASHER 10X14X0,5 STEEL 58036059200 DECOMP.LEVER SPRING 0770100221 O-RING 10,00X2,20 SILICONE 58036048000 COVER DISK 58036049500 DECOMPRESSION LEVER 0021060003 WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 0912060103 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X10
VENT 640 LC4 2002 ktm 58430087000 ENGINE BREATHER TUBE TOP 42013037200 HOSE CLAMP GEMI 12/22 57530090000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58430089000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE

Frame

BRAKE CALIPER FRONT SUPERMOTO ktm 58713015000 BRAKE CALIPER FR. GOLD DUKE'99 58713020000 BLEEDER SCREW M8X1,25 '99 58713018000 RETAINING SPRING BREMBO '99 58713017000 BOLT WHITH CLIP '99 58713030000 Brake Pads 0912100309 AH SCREW DIN912 M10X30 10.9 58713021000 REPAIR KIT SEAL.-RINGS DUKE 02 58713019000 BRAKE PISTON DUKE 2002 58413011500 BRAKE HOSE FRONT SM 2004 50213025000 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 42013226000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 42013026000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5 6899785 LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML
BRAKE CALIPER REAR 625 SMC ktm 58413080044 BRAKE CALIPER REAR CPL.GOLD 03 54613318200 REPAIR KIT SEALING RINGS 34MM 54613310200 BOLT SET 50313090000 Brake Pads 54613309200 Brake Pads 59013090000 BRAKE PAD SET REAR SINTER 03 54613305200 BRAKE PISTON 34MM 54513214000 BLEEDER SCREW M10X1 54613218000 CUP SET SHORT 58313070000 BRAKE HOSE REAR 790MM '97 50213025000 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 42013226000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 42013026000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5
DECAL 625/660 SMC ktm 58608099100 DECAL SET 660 SMC 05
FRAME , 625, 660 SMC ktm 5860300104430 FRAME CPL. 'EG05 5860300204430 SUBFRAME CPL. 'P5 58303002090 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0934080003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 42007049000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 71003007000 STEERING HEAD LOCK CPL. ZADI 59001037000 SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 58003012000 SPACER ROLLER 10,3X20X22 71001012100 PVC CAP D=22MM 58307015000 TANK SUPPORT '93 58303055000 ENGINE SUPPORT AGW '94 58403013000 ENGINE BRAC.SCREW M10X110 WS13 54630044000 COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13 49109481052 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=13 54310086200 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 0912100250 AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X25,10.9 58403014000 ENGINE BRAC.SCREW M10X160 WS13 54606004000 PLUG 37MM 54606004100 PLUG 37MM PERFORATED 04 55007016001 PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER 50303089000 ANGLE PIECE '97 58403038000 FOOTREST BRACKET L/S ALU 59003040250 FOOT PEG L/S SILVER 02 59003041250 FOOT PEG R/S SILVER 02 54803044000 PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM 54603041000 FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S 0125100003 washer DIN 125 A 10.5 0094032253 PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 60003040010 FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT L/S 03 60003041010 FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT R/S 03 60003044010 CLOSING PANEL FRONT L/S R/S 03 0985050003 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 58604069000 CHAIN SLIDING PIECE 05 51103053000 CHAIN SLIDING PIECE BELOW '97 51103053051 BUSHING 8,2X10X20 54403135000 PLASTIC CAP SFL10 0015080303 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 0015080163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=10 0910160153 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0603162220 CU-SEAL RING 16X22X2 54510052100 SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X26 WS=6 0984060103 AH SCREW DIN7984-M 6X10 0125080003 washer DIN 125 A -8.4 58303010000 COVER OIL FILTER '94 0014060153 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 0014060103 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 50235033300 SNAP-NUT HOLDER M6 KP142 54603048100 clip nut M6
FRONT FORK - STEERING STEM WP USD48 625 SMC ktm 14187A07LS FORK LEG L/S WP48 SM/SMC 05 14187A07RS FORK LEG R/S WP48 SM/SMC 05 0015080353 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10 0015080253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10 0984100706 AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X70 10.9 0015080253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10 0017060203 EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6 58301098000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58401132100 BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP CPL. SM 03 50101033100 FORK TUBE L=244 '91 58401234000 TOP TRIPLE CLAMP 660 SM 03 50301036000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 59001038200 HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=28MM 2000 59001039100 HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 28MM SC'99 5640104200030 Washer 10.5x32x2 56401040000 rubber bushing 56401142000 WASHER 10,5X31 0982100003 SELF LOCK.NUT DIN0982-M10 HIGH 56401041100 SPACER TUBE 10,2X12X44 54201081000 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 54601084100 O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP 54601184000 STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 5820108500090 CLAMP FOR SPEED CABLE D=8MM 01 54201086000 STEERING HEAD COVER 59001092050 SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 5900109400030 FORK PROTECT L/S+R/S BLACK 02
FRONT LEGS - SUSPENSION WP USD 48 640 SM ktm 48600020S NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 46810340 O-ring 45x2 NBR70 siliconized 48600018 Adjuster rebound 48600020S1 SCREW CAP M51X1,5 CPL. 40540603 Steel ball d3 48600028 Spring (1,7) l7,9 48600044 O-ring 6x1,5 NBR70 48600058 Cross flat head screw M4x6 48600009 O-ring 3,7x1,6 NBR70 48600043 O-ring 12x1,5 NBR70 48600019 Tube tap d4x25 48600407 OUTER TUBE L=577 D=54/60 2L 05 48600016 Round-wire snap ring 48x2 48600205S GUIDE SLEEVE 48X52X12+8MM 48600013 Supportwasher 50x57,6x1,5 48600399 Shaft seal SKF 48x57,8x9,5 black 48600070 Snap ring SB58x1,5 acc drawing 48600400 DUST CAP D=48 58,4X11,8 48600204 DU-BUS 47X49X20 48600377 INNER TUBE D=48 L=595 2005 48600380S HYDR.STOP L=200MM D=31,9 CPL. 48600094 ADJUSTMENT TUBE L=492MM 48600412 PISTON ROD 14X11X1 L=526 48600189 Needle 6x42,6 rebound 48600046 O-ring 3x1,5 NBR70 48600033 Spring (7,2) 4-23 needle 48600113 Washer 32x42x2,5 plastic 48600053 Preload bush 26,5x42x1,5 48600038 Preload bush 26,5x42x10 48600037 Preload bush 26,5x42x5 48600036 Preload bush 42x26,5x2,5 91410017S SPRING 4,8N/MM SET 91410016S SPRING 4,6N/MM SET 91410015S SPRING 4,4N/MM SET D=5,1MM 91410014S SPRING 4,2N/MM SET D=5,0MM 91410013S SPRING 4,0N/MM SET D=5,0MM 48600021 Spring retainer 33,5x43x3 48600383S SCREW SLEEVE M29,3X1 L=90 CPL. 48600239 O-ring 8x1,25 NBR70 siliconized 48600403 Spring (15) 12-34,5 rebound 48600203 Tap 6x45 rebound 35480377 Spring (11,7) 1,5-8 valve 48600215 Shim 8x20x0,10 48600216 Shim 8x22x0,10 43570120 Shim 8x18x0,10 48600062 CHECK VALVE 8X24X0,1 40540403 Shim 6x18x0,10 40540414 Shim 6x16x0,25 40540415 Shim 6x18x0,25 40540447 Shim 6x10x0,30 48600212 PRESSURE-RING 20X16,25X0,20 40540402 Shim 6x16x0,10 40540401 Shim 6x14x0,10 48600063 Shim 6x24x0,10 48600064 Shim 6x22x0,10 48600065 Shim 6x20x0,10 48600069 Shim 6x20x0,15 48600116 Shim 6x24x0,10 delta 48600060 Pistonring 26x28x5 48600042 Piston 6,05x27,65x12 rebound 40540486 Nut M6x0,5 h6,5 WAF10 rebound 48600140 TUBE 29,3X1X385 ALU 48600048 O-ring 46x2 NBR70 siliconized yellow 48600257S AXLE CLAMP L/S SM CPL. 04 48600238S AXLE CLAMP R/S CPL. USD48 04 0015080253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10 48600163 Nut valve M6x0,5 h6,5 WAF17 48600202 Spring (8,5) l6,5 valve 48600152S1 TAP COMPRESSION CPL. 03 48600061 Shim 8x24x0,40 48600047 Piston 6x27,8x9 compression 46811499 O-ring 21x2 NBR70 35480320 O-ring 24x2 NBR70 48600152 TAP COMPRESSION 48600190 Needle 10x11,6 compression 48600049 O-ring 8x2 NBR70 48600051 Round-wire snap ring 12x1 DIN7993 A2 48600034 Adjustment screw slot compression 48600004 Copper disc 29,5x33,5x1 48600141 Rubber cap 35x10 NBR80 48600401S1 FORK OIL SAE5 5L 2005 T511 SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRI R14009 REPAIR-KIT GASKET 4860 MXMA 05
FRONT WHEEL 640 LC4 SUPERMOTO ktm 58409001644 FRONT WHEEL 3,5X17' 26MM 5480901004491 FRONT HUB CPL. SX SILVER 03 54809011000 BEA.SPACERTUBE 35X2 L=79,4 03 0625069068 GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM 0760354771 SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC 54809012000 SPACER BUSHING F. FR. WHEEL 50309071175 SPOKE M4,5X175-15G 17' DDE 50309072000 SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5X0,75 8X21 58409070000 FRONT RIM 3,5X17 58309073000 rim tape 17"" 58209060000 BRAKE DISK FRONT D=320MM 2002 59009062023 SPECIAL SCREW M6X23 WS=8 10.9 58409161000 BRAKE DISC SUPPORT 8.5 MM 54809081050 PLUG BUSHING WS=27 03 58409081000 WHEEL SPINDEL FRO.D=26MM SM 03 54809082000 SPINDLE SCREW M24X1,5 WS=27 03 6899785 LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML
HAND BRAKE CYLINDER SUPERMOTO ktm 58713001100 HANDBRAKE CYL.DUKE ADJUST.2003 58313050100 REPAIR KIT CPL. D=13MM 54413015000 LEVER SCREW CPL. 58713004000 COVERING CAP FOR LEVER SCREW 58012040050 CLAMP MIRROW M10X1,25 58713002100 HAND BRAKE LEVER LOOSE ADJ. 03 0015060203 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 58411050000 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH FRONT SM 03 0965050163 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 5X16 58313012000 COVER BREMBO DUKE '94 58313009000 RUBBER BOOT DUKE 58413011500 BRAKE HOSE FRONT SM 2004 50213025000 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 42013226000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 306054 BRAKE FLUID DOT 4.0
HANDLE BAR - CONTROLS 625 SMC ktm 59002001000 HANDLEBAR 28MM HIGH 2000 58007016001 FUEL HOSE VITON 7X2MM 4401107620004 CABLE TIE 200/4,8 MM ORANGE 59002010200 THROTTLE GRIP CPL.RACING2000 50202003000 TWIST GRIP COVER DOMINO BLACK 59002091300 THR.CABLE'OPEN-CLOSE 50202052100 FIXED GRIP DOMINO W.OPENING03 58312040200 REAR MIRROR L/S FOLDABLE SC 02 59002047000 LEVER CPL. RACING 2000 58602030000 MASTER CYLINDER CPL. SXC/SM 03 54602031000 CLUTCH LEVER SHORT CPL. 2003 59002031000 CLUTCH LEVER LONG CPL. 2003 50302032000 REP.SET PISTON MAGURA D=10.5 59002033000 COVER HYD.CLUTCH RACING 2000 50302034000 RUBBER FOR RESERVOIR '98 59002035000 SPRING FOR CLUTCH LEVER 03 50302036200 OIL FOR HYD. CLUTCH 100 ML 50302037000 PROTECT.CAP FOR LEVER PERCH'98 50302038000 LEVER SCREW CPL. 125-200 '98 50302030150 CLAMP WITH PIN 2000 59002044000 CLAMP MIRROR WITH PIN 0015060203 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 0965040123 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 4X12 58432063000 CLUTCH PIPE LC4/SXC/SM 03 58402094000 DECOMPR. CABLE LC4 03
MASK - FENDER 625, 660 SMC ktm 5030800100004 HEADLIGHT MASK EXC/EGS'99 0015060163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 54603048100 clip nut M6 0015060103 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 58608004000 FLASHBACKPROTECTION 05 50211086000 MASK RUBBER UFO WP '95 50308053000 BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5 5030801020004 FENDER FRONT ORANGE 02 5860801400004 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58608015000 NUMBER PLATE CARRIER 05 0017060203 EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6 59008019000 BRAKE HOSE GUIDE 2000 58408009050 SPACER BUSHING FRONT FENDER 0014060203 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 60006001021 DISTANCE RUBBER AIRBOX 03 40006006000 WASHER 6MM 58608019000 REAR BASE 05 0966050163 OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16 0125050003 WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3 0985050003 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 58412080000 REFLECTOR RED 58412080050 BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR 0014060153 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 0021060003 WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 0985060003 SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 60012081100 LICENCE NUMBER SUPPORT 05
REAR BRAKE CONTROL ktm 0991080353 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X35 58303061000 SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8 X 24 MM 58403070244 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0625006087 GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3 0991060203 FLAT H.SCREW DIN7991-M6X20 58413048000 BRAKE LEVER STOP LC4 03 0797060003 TOOTH LOCK WASH. DIN6797-A 6,4 13003062000 RETURN SPRING 0125080003 washer DIN 125 A -8.4 0985080003 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 8 0933080223 HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X22 8.8 58303062000 HEIM JOINT M8 W=12MM '93 0934080003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 58303068100 PUSH ROD ALU L=178MM '93 54634131000 STEP PLATE FOR SHIFT LEVER 250 54634032100 SHIFTING LEVER SPRING 250 54634031050 BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER 54513101044 MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER '89 54513150000 REPAIR KIT PISTON 13MM 54513038000 BRAKE CYL. PROTECTOR 'BREMBO 50213161000 COLLAR BUSHING 0015060253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 4401107620004 CABLE TIE 200/4,8 MM ORANGE 50235033300 SNAP-NUT HOLDER M6 KP142 42013226000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 50311051100 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98 54513030044 BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR '89 0014060103 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 58007017000 YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM) 58007016101 HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5 306054 BRAKE FLUID DOT 4.0
REAR SUSPENSION 640 LC4 SM ktm 01187A02 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 56503086000 SPECIAL SCREW M10X47 WS=17 56503093000 SPECIAL SCREW M10X55 WS=17 0125100003 washer DIN 125 A 10.5 54310086100 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
REAR SUSPENSION ZERLEGT 640 SM ktm 46811558 SHOCK ABS. BOTTOM-FORK L75B 46811560S PISTON ROD D=14 BA M14X1 46811545S NEEDLE CPL. D=4 BA, L=183 46811222 O-RING 36X0,5 46811263 Washer 46811261 PIN 4X35 46811262 ADJ. KNOB D=41 46811205 Bush M10x12/15/13x9,5 46811221 Shaft seal 29x35x3 46811050 SEAL KGW 46811268 CIRCLIP 22X1,2 46811259 NEEDLE SEAT 5X17,25 46811078S ADAPTOR BUSH CPL. KGW 10X24 46811027 Ball joint bearing 15x25x13 46811499 O-ring 21x2 NBR70 46811500 O-RING NBR 32X1,5 46810365 Rubber pad 13,9x39x43 white 46811045 SCREW CAP M47,4, H=22,5 46811044 DUST SEAL 1424 46810325 O-ring 35x5 NBR70 46811540S1 ADAPTER CPL. D=46, H=23 BA 46811002 SPACER 35X14X2 46811042 O-ring 40x2 NBR70 black 46811481 SHOCK ABSORB. TOP H-35/79 84 46810016 O-ring 48x2 NBR70 siliconized 46810093 TUBE L=180 46810346 THREADED BUSH L=60 BLACK 46811561 BUSHING RING D=55X19 46811512 O-RING NBR 32X8 46811511 SUPPORT RING D=55X7,5 46810109 COUNTERNUT 46810108 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 46810010 Round-wire snap ring 49x1,8 46810893 O-ring 5,28x1,78 NBR70 black 36120151 HS lock screw M5x6 91010110 SPRING 70-260 (59), D=12 91010111 SPRING 75-260 (59) 91010154 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 46810063 SPRING RETAINER D=58,H=13,L=15 46811208 Rubber cap do not open 22x5,5 NBR 50180342S1 SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT '03 46811004 SPACER 14X35X5 46811216 REBOUND BUSH PLANE H=6,5 46811005 Bush 14x35x10 46810636 BACKPLATE 12X16X0,30 46810524 SHIM 12X38X0,15 46810523 SHIM 12X36X0,15 46810522 SHIM 12X34X0,15 46810521 SHIM 12X32X0,15 46810507 Shim 12x40x0,25 46810498 Shim 12x40x0,20 46810493 SHIM 12X30X0,20 46810492 Shim 12x28x0,20 46810491 Shim 12x26x0,20 46811636 Shim 28,25x32x0,30 46810521 SHIM 12X32X0,15 46810519 SHIM 12X28X0,15 46810492 Shim 12x28x0,20 46810490 SHIM 12X24X0,20 46810638 Shim 12x18x0,30 46811218 PISTON 6+6XD=7 BA 46810035 O-ring 37x,82x1,78 Viton70 green 46811206 Piston ring 43,95x45,95x8 46180052 BLEED SCREW M6X0,5 46811258 Washer 12x24x2,5 40540401 Shim 6x14x0,10 40540402 Shim 6x16x0,10 40540403 Shim 6x18x0,10 40540448 Shim 6x8,5x0,30 46180060 Piston rod nut M12x1 46810340 O-ring 45x2 NBR70 siliconized 46811453 RESERVOIR SCREW L=123 GREY 46810322 SEPARATION PISTON D=46 46811043 O-ring 35x5 Viton70 46810324 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 46811209 RESERVOIR CAP D=46 46811539S1 CC MECHANISM CPL. NR17 46810334 LOCK WASHER JV24 46810333 STEEL-BALL D=4,75 46811272S ADJUSTING KNOB CC-MECH. CPL. 50180095 HS cylinder-head screw R1/8 l8
REAR WHEEL WITH DAMPER 640 LC4 SUP ktm 58410001444 REAR WHEEL 5,00X17 58410010144 REAR WHEEL HUB CPL. SM 03 58410011000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0625062052 GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7 0760325272 SHAFT SEAL RING 32X52X7 B 58410017000 BUSHING FOR REAR WHEEL SM 03 54610416300 BUSHING FOR REAR DAMPED HUB 58310171201 SPOKE M5X201-16G 17 58310071188 SPOKE M5X188-26G 17 58410070100 REAR RIM 5X17 58309072000 SPOKE NIPPLE M5-TA (8X21MM) 0472052200 CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2 58309073000 rim tape 17"" 58310060100 BRAKE DISC REAR D=220MM 2000 59009062019 SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9 58410061000 DISTANCE RING F. BRAKE DISC 5831015104530 SPROCKET 45 T. BLACK 58310151040 REAR SPROCKET 40-T 58310051042 REAR SPROCKET 42-T 58310051038 REAR SPROCKET 38-T 5831015104830 SPROCKET 48-Z. BLACK 58310151050 REAR SPROCKET 50-T 5831015105230 SPROCKET 52-Z. BLACK 54510052100 SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X26 WS=6 54310086200 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 50310800118 CHAIN Z-RING 5/8X1/4 50310366000 CONNECTING LINK F. 50310800118 58310050144 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 54610417300 BUSH. F.SPROCKETSUPPORT L=25MM 54610459000 RUBBER DAMPING BLOCK '91 0625032057 GR. BALL BEARING 3205B-2RSRTNG 54610018000 SEAL WASHER 3205 AV 50210086000 COVERING CAP SFL16 58410085044 WHEEL SPINDLE RE.CPL.L=270M 03 50310084000 CHAIN TENSIONER R/S 2000 50304040000 SPEC. SCREW M10X1,25X40 WS=10 58414030000 HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13 50310099000 HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 '98 6899785 LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML
SCHWINGARM 640 LC4 SUPERMOTO ktm 54603014100 SWINGARM BOLT KPL. L=253 50230211000 BRAKE HOSE GUIDE '89 54603015000 SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19 54403135000 PLASTIC CAP SFL10 58404041000 CLOSING COVER SWINGARM SM 03 58404041100 CLOSING COVER ROUND 03 58404130044 SWINGARM CPL. SUPERMOTO 0991060553 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 59001092050 SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 0991060163 FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16 5461107610030 RET. CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE BLACK 0010050103 SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 50203081700 BUSHING SLEEVE 15X20X38,75 59004031000 NEEDLE BUSH HK2012V 59004033100 WASHER 20X32X0,8 0760253270 radial shaft seal 25x32x7 54603090000 BUCKET F.SHAFTSEALRING 15X25X9 58604067000 CHAIN GUIDE INSIDE 05 58604068000 CHAIN GUIDE OUTSIDE 05 58307068300 SUPPORT F. CHAIN GUIDE 03 58404060000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58404060051 WASHER F. CHAINGUARD SM 02 72210079000 BUCKET 0015060103 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 58404066000 CHAIN SLIDING GUARD SM 03 50232050001 STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3 58404070000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 56509064100 SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 0015060353 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 WS=8 0015060123 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
STAND SIDE 640 LC4 SM ktm 5840302380030 SIDE STAND SM BLACK 05 58403026600 SIDESTAND BRACKET CPL. 03 58203027200 SCREW FOR SIDE STAND M10X26,7 0912100303 AH SCREW DIN0912-M10X30 0912100256 AH SCREW DIN0912-M10X25 10.9 58403030100 SIDE ST.SPRING LO. W.RUBBER 03 58403030000 SIDE STAND SPRING D=7,7MM '97 6899785 LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML
TANK - SEAT - COVER 66 ktm 54601097000 RUBBER STRIP 85X25X3 MM 54807004100 FUEL COCK SMC 04 0770110021 O-RING 11X2 VITON 54435024001 HOSE ID 7,5 PER METER 58031005000 CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM 0603061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0015060163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 0015060253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 59007008044 FILLER CAP CPL. WITH VALVE 58307113250 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58307013800 FUEL TANK CPL. 9LITER BLACK 04 58307014000 SPECIAL NUT M8 31004001100 WASHER 10,5 X 21 X 3 51005067100 INSOLATE WASHER 12X28X3 0125080003 washer DIN 125 A -8.4 0934080003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 58407011000 SCREW FOR SEAT M 6X13/8 59007009000 GASKET FOR FILLER CAP HIGH 58307013750 GENITALPROTECTOR LC4 2000 0991050253 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 5X25 58607051000 SEAT LOCK LEVER CPL. 05 58607050044 SEAT LOCK CPL. 05 58407040060 PLUG FOR SEAT 58607040100 SEAT SMC 05 58607040150 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 5840805000004 SPOILER L/S ORANGE LC4 '98 5840805100004 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 50308052000 BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM 0015060203 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 0014060133 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X13 WS=8 50235033300 SNAP-NUT HOLDER M6 KP142 58329099000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE

Electric

HEAD LIGHT - TURN SIGNALS - REAR LIGHT ktm 50211537000 RUBBER CAP 49011435000 BULB 12V 5W (W2,1X9,5D) 58414010100 HEAD LIGHT SUPPORT 2001 59014002000 HEAD LIGHT 186(RI)'1003202 R 0016040183 SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=4X18 49011436100 BULB HOLDER 0125060003 WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 0933060203 HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X20 5841402500030 FLASHER CPL.FRONT L/S REAR R/S 5841402600030 FLASHER CPL.FRONT R/S REAR L/S 58414028000 FLASHER LENS L/S & R/S '98 44111015100 BULB 12V 10W (BA15S) 0797100003 LOCK WASHER DIN6797-J10,5 ZI 58414030000 HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13 58614040044 REAR LIGHT CPL. RED 05 58614040050 METAMOLL FOR REARLIGHT 05 60014048000 BULB 12V 21W 0985060003 SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 0021060003 WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 58214069051 rubber grommet 16x10.8x3 58414047000 LICENSE-PLATE ILLUMINATION '98 0021050003 washer DIN 9021 A - 5.3 0985050003 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 58611076100 CABLE HARNESS REAR PART 05
IGNITION SYSTEM 660 SMC ktm 5833000200023 IGNITION COVER 4K3 GREY 03 0500050083 SPECIAL SCREW DIN7500-M 5X 8 58639005100 FLYWHEEL KOKUSAN 660 SM 04 50031003000 RETAINING PLATE 58330002050 CLOSING COVER 4K3 0912050123 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X12 0912050153 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X15 0912060203 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20 58339004100 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 0770020490 O-RING 126,72X1,78 B70 58639031100 CDI 660 SMC 05 0017050181 SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=5X18 58439006000 IGNITIONCOIL IG3826 KOKUSAN'96 58639030000 HOLDER FOR CDI 05 80039030100 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 58030002050 PLUG M18X1,5 0015060163 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 80011075300 IGNITION WIRING HARNESS 04 59039093100 SPARK PLUG NGK DCPR8E 03 58439090000 SPARK PLUG CONNECT. SD05EG 03 0015060253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 0015060303 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8 0125060003 WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
SPEEDOMETER 660 SMC ktm 54814069200 SPEEDOMETER KM/H F. 17' 2005 54814069010 BATTERY COVER F. SPEEDOM. 2005 58314068000 BATTERY F. SPEEDOM. M.A.E. 02 54814069020 SPEEDOMETER TOP PART 05 54814068000 CABLE FOR DIGITAL SPEEDOM. 05 55011022100 CLAMP D=6/8MM, BLACK 58214069050 SENSOR MAGNET ADVENTURE 01 0471009104 CIRCLIP DIN0471- 9X1 INOX 0021050003 washer DIN 9021 A - 5.3 58614060000 SPEEDOMETER BRACKET 660 SMC 05 0016050121 SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12 58214069051 rubber grommet 16x10.8x3 31008060000 rubber grommet D=8mm open 0014060253 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 58011039000 SPACER BUSHING 6,5 X 8 X 7 58314033100 FLASHER BRACKET 2002 58608003000 PLUG CAP KV8 05 58011024300 FLASHER INDICAT.LIGHT GREEN'98 58011021300 H.BEAM INDICATOR LIGHT BLUE'98 58314052000 BRACKET F. SENSOR SM 03 0084040063 CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN0084-M 4X 6A
WIRE HARNESS 660 SMC ktm 58611075200 WIRING HARNESS 660 SMC 05 59011083000 SUPPORT BRACKET BLACK 2001 44011076100 CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK 4401107620004 CABLE TIE 200/4,8 MM ORANGE 44011076305 CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK 44611207200 FLASHER UNIT 97 49111425000 BULB 12V 1,2W (W2X4,6D) 50311070000 H.LIGHT SWITCH CEV 2/4TAKT '98 58411050000 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH FRONT SM 03 0014060153 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 50311060100 DC HORN L.E.B. 03 54603048100 clip nut M6 58411045000 SIDE STAND SWITCH CPL. '97 49111435100 CONDENSATOR 25V, 10.000 MF 54511048000 CAPACITOR BRACKET 54611448000 BRACKET FOR CAPACITOR 50311029000 FLASHER SWITCH CEV '98 13011070060 ADAPTER FOR FLASHER SWITCH '98 0985040163 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7985-M 4X16 0084040223 CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN0084-M 4X22A 0934040003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 4 80011034000 Regulator Rectifier Assembly 0016050121 SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12 56509064100 SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 0015060303 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8 58611046000 ADAPT.CABLE F.SIDE STAND SM 03 50311051100 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98 57013070100 PVC-CLAMP 7,9 MM HEYCO 3355 58611055100 BRACKET REGULATOR 660 SMC 05 58611076000 WIRING HARNESS REAR 05 58611087060 COVER LC4 2005

Accessories

ACCESSORIES 625, 660 SMC ktm 6000207910004 HANDGUARD L/S+R/S CPL.ORANGE 6000207910030 HANDGUARD L/S+R/S CPL.BLCK 0014060153 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 0014060103 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 58303005244 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 50314068050 CLAMP FOR TRIPMASTER-SWITCH 03 0017060203 EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6 0965040125 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 4X20 58412099044 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 54308042000 RUBBER BUFFER 0934040003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 4 58003012200 ENGINE PROTECTOR BRACKET '97 54814073000 TRIPMASTER-SWITCH 05 58612070044 MODIFICATION KIT PASSENGER 05 58607046000 MOUNTING PARTS FOR SEAT 05 5810300420030 FOOTREST BRACKET R/S BLACK 5870304800030 FOOTREST BRACKET RE.L/S BLA.04 54630044000 COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13 58303051000 FOOTREST RUBBER L/S&R/S DUKE95 58303050044 FOOTREST REAR L/S CPL. '95 58303150044 FOOT REST REAR R/S CPL.'95 54510052100 SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X26 WS=6 54510052200 AH SCREW 8X29 FL.HEAD 04

Tools

SPECIAL TOOLS 640 LC4 ktm 56012001000 ASSY SUPPORT (WITHOUT HOLDER) 56012001044 ASSY SUPPORT WITH ENGINEHOLDER 58329003000 CLUTCH HOLDER D=160MM LC4'94 58012005025 MOUNTING SLEEVE D=25MM 58012009000 FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR 58429009000 MAGNETO EXTRACTOR 51012016000 PROTECTION CAP CRANKSHAFT M12 58429031000 PROTECTOR CAP F.CRANKSHAFT M16 58529015102 PISTON RING COMPRESSOR D=102MM 58012015101 PISTON RING COMPRESSOR D=101MM 59029021044 EXTRACTOR PRIM. GEAR CPL. 58012019000 VALVE INSTALLATION KIT 6276470 PUSH INSERT 59029019000 VALVE SPRING LEVER 6899785 LOCTITE 243 BLUE 5 ML 58429059000 LOCTITE 648 GREEN 24ML 15112017000 BUSHING EXTRACTOR 15112018100 INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 18-23 MM 15112018000 INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 12-16 MM 58429012000 HOLDING WRENCH FOR WHEEL 309098 SILICON GASKET THREE-BOND 58429037040 MOUNTING TOOL F.BEARING NJ 306 58429037043 MOUNTING TOOL F.BEARING NJ 207 58030080000 LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23 51012012000 HOLDING SPANNER FOR SPROCKET 54629027000 RIVETTING TOOL FOR CLUTCH 58029026007 LIMIT PLUG GAUGE F.VALVE GUIDE 59030022000 BLEEDER FLANGE M8 WS=10 '99 31007107001 PVC-HOSE 6X9 MM PER METER 0934080003 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 59029034000 WRENCH FMIXTURE CONTROL SCREW 58329039000 WRENCH SCREW FILTER 59029041000 FEELER GAUGE SET10,12,15,20,25 58429048000 INJEKTION FOR FRONT PIPE '99
Take a look at our all our parts for the KTM 660 SMC Europe 2005. In addition to the original Ktm parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your KTM 660 SMC Europe 2005. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the KTM 660 SMC Europe 2005.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (709)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com

Useful for every mechanic or motorcycle enthusiast!