Psst..!

Order all the Kymco Dink 2010 - 2020 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Kymco.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Kymco Dink 2010 - 2020. In addition to the original Kymco parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Kymco Dink 2010 - 2020. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Kymco Dink 2010 - 2020.
All original and replacement parts for your Kymco Dink 2010 - 2020.

All original and replacement parts for your Kymco.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

VARIATOR / CLUTCH kymco 11347LEA7E00 BOSS DRIVE SHAFT 22100LEA7E00 CLUTCH OUTER 22102LEA7E00 FACE COMP DRIVE 22105LEA7E00 BOSS DRIVE FACE 22110LEA7E00 FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE 22121LEA7305 ROLLER SET WEIGHT 20X12 13.0 GR 22131LEA7E00 PLATE RAMP 22132PWB1305 PIECE SLIDE SET 22300LGE5E00 PLATE ASSY DRIVE 22350KHE7900 PLATE COMP DRIVEN 22361LEA7E00 PLATE CLUTCH LIFTER 22401LKG3E00 SPRING CLUTCH SHOES 22530LEA7E00 WEIGHT CLUTCH 319 GR 22804GBB2001 RUBBER CLUTCH DUMPER 2301ALEA7E01 PULLEY SUB ASSY DRIVEN 23100LEA7E01 BELT DRIVE 23200LEA7E01 FACE ASSY DRIVEN 23220LEA7E01 FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN 23225KHE7900 PIN ROLLER GUIDE (6X11) 23226GHC8C00 ROLLER GUIDE 23233LEA7E00 SPRING DRIVEN FACE 23237KHE7900 COLLAR SPRING 23238KHE7900 COLLAR SPRING 90201KHE7900 NUT FLANGE M12X10 90201KHR875A NUT M14 90202LEA7E00 NUT SPECIAL M28 90401LEA7E00 WASHER THRUST (1.93X14.15X27.82) 90403LEA7E00 WASHER THRUST (2.30X20.09X35.08) 906051F66C00 CIRCLIP D7 91002GGA770A BEARING BALL (6902 LU) 15X28X7 91004LFG1E00 BEARING NEEDLE 25X32X18 91211KHE7900 SEAL DRIVEN FACE 40*47*4 91351KHE7900 O-RING 47 X 44 X 1, 8 9452028000 CIRCLIP IND28
MAINTENANCE kymco 1541ALEA7E00 ELEMENT ASSY OIL FILTER 91303LEA7E00 O-RING 57 X 53 X 2, 4 90521GFY6C00 WASHER-DRAIN PLUG 10 MM 904743C33C00 WASHER 8MM 45105LEA7305 PAD SET 43105LEA7306 PAD SET 31500LEA6900 BATTERY YUASA YT12A-BS (PROMOTION FROM 08 TO 21 APRIL 2019) 23100LEA7E01 BELT DRIVE 22132PWB1305 PIECE SLIDE SET 22121LEA7305 ROLLER SET WEIGHT 20X12 13.0 GR 17211LEA7E00 ELEMENT AIR CASE 980595791600 SPARK PLUG NGK CR7E
MAINTENANCE SET kymco 1541ALEA7E00 ELEMENT ASSY OIL FILTER 91303LEA7E00 O-RING 57 X 53 X 2, 4 90521GFY6C00 WASHER-DRAIN PLUG 10 MM 904743C33C00 WASHER 8MM 45105LEA7305 PAD SET 43105LEA7306 PAD SET 31500LEA6900 BATTERY YUASA YT12A-BS (PROMOTION FROM 08 TO 21 APRIL 2019) 23100LEA7E01 BELT DRIVE 22132PWB1305 PIECE SLIDE SET 22121LEA7305 ROLLER SET WEIGHT 20X12 13.0 GR 17211LEA7E00 ELEMENT AIR CASE 980595791600 SPARK PLUG NGK CR7E
AIR FILTER BOX kymco 11212LEA7E00 TUBE AIR CASE BLOW BY 1121ALEA7E00 TUBE BREATHER 157725L00013 CLIP BREATHER TUBE 17211LEA7E00 ELEMENT AIR CASE 1723ALEA7E00 CASE AIR CASE ASSY 1723BLEA7E00 COVER AIR CASE 1737AKUDU900 TUBE ASSY 90114GDM4011 BOLT FLANGE (M06X28) (GOLD) 90652KHE7900 BAND CONNECTING TUBE 9390325460 SCREW TAPPING (M05X20) 9500202150 CLIP B14 5 96001GFY6900 BOLT FLANGE (M06X09) (GOLD)
CARBURATION kymco 09018806000 O-RING 13 X 12 X 1 09019116000 O-RING 23 X 20 X 1, 8 119000170000 STAY PLATE SET 1190C742000 STAY PLATE 1610KLEA7E00 THROTTLE BODY ASSY 16149060002 MAP SENSOR 16148680000S THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR 3700A35B0110 ISC VALVE 41158031100 SCREW PAN (M05X08) (GOLD) W17920489901 BOLT TORQUE (M05X08) 938920400818 SCREW PAN (M04X08) (GOLD)
RIGHT CASING / WATER PUMP kymco 1541ALEA7E00 ELEMENT ASSY OIL FILTER 1541ALEA7E00 ELEMENT ASSY OIL FILTER 1565AGFY6900 GAUGE OIL LEVEL 9008APTA1900 CAP ASSY COVER 11330LEA7E00NEA COVER RIGHT CRANK CASE (MAT BLACK) 11394LEA7E00 GASKET RIGHT COVER 15423KKC3900 SPRING OIL FILTER SCREEN 15437LEA7E00 CAP OIL FILTER 19014LEA7E00 HOSE COMP WATER RADIATOR OUTLET 19215LEA7E00 IMPELLER WATER PUMP 19217ZPA3E00 SEAL MECHANICAL 19221LEA7E00NEA COVER WATER PUMP (MAT BLACK) 19229LEA7E00 GASKET WATER PUMP 19231LEA7E00 SHAFT WATER PUMP 19232LBA2E00 WASHER PLAIN (0.97X13.78X20.89) 19502LEA7E00 HOSE COMP WATER CYLINDER INLET 19507LDB5E00 CLAMP 28, 0MM 19508LBA2E00 CLAMP WATER HOSE 32412LEA7E00 CABLE EARTH 90084KKF9901NEA CAP A.C.G (BLACK) 90423KKJ9001 WASHER PLAIN (1.17X7.30X12.93) 904289H58C00 WASHER THRUST (0.97X14.00X23.69) 904787L00001 WASHER 6MM 91202KGB4C00 OIL SEAL 13, 7 X 24 X 5 913025G67004 O-RING 31 X 29 X 2, 3 91303LEA7E00 O-RING 57 X 53 X 2, 4 913033G77001 O-RING 18 X 14 X 2, 5 913070E35W10 O-RING 18 X 3 9430108140 PIN DOWEL 8X14 9430110160 PIN DOWEL 10X16 9451014000 CIRCLIP EX D14 960010601000 BOLT FLANGE (M06X10) (SILVER) 960010602206 BOLT FLANGE (M06X22) (BLACK) 9600106028060 BOLT FLANGE (M06X28) (BLACK) 960010603506 BOLT FLANGE (M06X35) (BLACK)
CYLINDER / PISTON kymco 12100LEA7E00 CYLINDER COMP 12191LEA7E00 GASKET CYLINDER 13000LEA7E00 CRANK SHAFT COMP 13011LEA7E00 RING SET PISTON 13101LEA7E00 PISTON 13111LEA7E00 PIN PISTON (17X51) 14401PWB1900 CHAIN CAM 14510LEA7E00 TENSLONER CAM CHAIN 14520KED9900 LIFTER ASSY TENSIONER 14523KED9900 GASKET TENSIONER LIFTER 14531KHE7900 PIVOT CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 14610LEA7E00 GUIDE COMP CAM CHAIN 90001GBHB661 BOLT FLANGE (M06X22) (GOLD) 90005KED9900 BOLT FLANGE (M06X06) (GOLD) 90402LEA7E00 WASHER THRUST (2.72X36.19X59.77) 913061E05691 O-RING 12 X 10 X 1, 4 9430112200 PIN DOWEL 12X20X11 9440125140 KEY WOODRUFF (25X14) 9460117000 CLIP PISTON PIN 17MM 960010602508 BOLT FLANGE (M06X25) (GOLD)
EXHAUST kymco 18291KEBEC00 COLLAR 18291PWB1900 GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 18292KEBEC00 PACKING PROTECTOR 18293KEBEC00 PACKING PROTECTOR (15X6) 18294PUA3B50 PACKING PROTECTOR 18294LDB2900 PACKING PROTECTOR 18306LEA7E00YYP TAIL CAP MUFFLER (MAT BROWN) 1830ALEA7E00YYA MUFFLER ASSY EXHAUST (MAT BROWN) 18310LEA7E00 MUFFLER BODY WELDMENT 18318LEA7E00YYP PROTECTOR MUFFLER (MAT BROWN) 18320LEA7E00 PIPE EXHAUST 18325LEA7E00YYS PROTECTOR EXHAUST PIPE (MAT BROWN) 18371LEA7E00 BAND.MUFFLER 18391LEA7E00 GASKET EXHAUST TAIL PIPE 39450LEA6800 O2 SENSOR 95005LDF2E00 TUBE BREATHER 90301GFY6901 NUT M08 934010602007 BOLT HEX (M06X20) (BLACK) 957010602206 BOLT FLANGE (M06X22) (BLACK) 958011006006 BOLT FLANGE (M10X60) (BLACK) 960010600807 BOLT FLANGE (M06X08) (BLACK)
COOLING kymco 19005LFA7E00 SHROUD ASSY 19010LFA7E00 RADIATOR COMP 19012KHD8900 UNIT RADIATOR 19013LEA7E00 HOSE COMP WATER RADIATOR INLET 19014LEA7E00 HOSE COMP WATER RADIATOR OUTLET 19015LEA5E00 STAY RADIATOR FAN 19016LEA7E01 HOSE COMP WATER UNIT CAP 19020KED9900 FAN COOLING 19030KHD8900 MOTOR ASSY FAN 19101LEA7E00 TANK RESERVE 19102LEA7E00 STAY TANK REVERSE 19104LBA2E00 TUBE ASSY FUEL DRAIN 19105LEA7E00 HOSE ASSY RESERVE TANK 19111GBE2004 CAP COMP RADIATOR 19210KKC4900 CAP RESERVE TANK 19505LBA2E00 CLAMP WATER HOSE 37760KHD8900 SWITCH ASSY THERMO 903016D34671 NUT M06 REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE) 934040601606 BOLT HEX (M06X16) (BLACK) 934040602506 BOLT HEX (M06X25) (BLACK) 9405006080 NUT M06 9500202100 CLIP B10 REFERENCE NON RECONDUITE (NE PEUT PLUS ÊTRE COMMANDÉE) 95002KHE7900 CLIP BREATHER TUBE
VARIATOR / CLUTCH kymco 2301ALEA7E01 PULLEY SUB ASSY DRIVEN 11347LEA7E00 BOSS DRIVE SHAFT 22100LEA7E00 CLUTCH OUTER 22102LEA7E00 FACE COMP DRIVE 22105LEA7E00 BOSS DRIVE FACE 22110LEA7E00 FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE 22121LEA7305 ROLLER SET WEIGHT 20X12 13.0 GR 22131LEA7E00 PLATE RAMP 22132PWB1305 PIECE SLIDE SET 22300LGE5E00 PLATE ASSY DRIVE 22350KHE7900 PLATE COMP DRIVEN 22361LEA7E00 PLATE CLUTCH LIFTER 22401LKG3E00 SPRING CLUTCH SHOES 22530LEA7E00 WEIGHT CLUTCH 319 GR 22804GBB2001 RUBBER CLUTCH DUMPER 23100LEA7E01 BELT DRIVE 23200LEA7E01 FACE ASSY DRIVEN 23220LEA7E01 FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN 23225KHE7900 PIN ROLLER GUIDE (6X11) 23226LEA7E00 ROLLER GUIDE 23238KHE7900 COLLAR SPRING 23233LEA7E00 SPRING DRIVEN FACE 23237KHE7900 COLLAR SPRING 90201KHE7900 NUT FLANGE M12X10 90201KHE7900 NUT FLANGE M12X10 90201KHR875A NUT M14 90202LEA7E00 NUT SPECIAL M28 90401LEA7E00 WASHER THRUST (1.93X14.15X27.82) 90403LEA7E00 WASHER THRUST (2.30X20.09X35.08) 906051F66C00 CIRCLIP D7 91002GGA770A BEARING BALL (6902 LU) 15X28X7 91004LFG1E00 BEARING NEEDLE 25X32X18 91211KHE7900 SEAL DRIVEN FACE 40*47*4 91351KHE7900 O-RING 47 X 44 X 1, 8 9452028000 CIRCLIP IND28

Frame

SHOCK ABSORBERS kymco 11203LBA2E00 RUB BUSH LEFT CASE 43156LEA7E00 CLAMPER REAR BRAKE HOSE 52000LEA7900NEA FORK ASSY REAR (MAT BLACK)(ABS) 52101LEA7900 STAY SPEED SENSOR 52103LEA7E01 STAY ABS SENSOR 52104LEA7900 STAY A REAR SENSOR 52400LEA7E00NES CUSHION ASSY REAR (MAT BLACK) 90302LBF2900 BOLT FLANGE (M05X12) (BLACK) 90302LLB1C00 BOLT HEX (M05X12) (GOLD) 91255LEA7E00 OIL SEAL 30 X 50 X 7 91255LBA7900 OIL SEAL 30 X 40 X 7 - AS 9452047000 CIRCLIP IND47 958011004002 BOLT FLANGE (M10X40) (SILVER) 958011006006 BOLT FLANGE (M10X60) (BLACK) 961506204010 BEARING BALL (6204 DDU) 20X47X14
FRONT FORK kymco 51401LDH1E00 FORK SPRING 51404LDH1E00 SPRING COLLAR 51410LEA7E00 FORK PIPE COMP 51412LLJ3E00 REBOUND SPRING 51416LDH1E00 GUIDE BUSH 51420LEA7E00NEA BOTTOM CASE RIGHT (MAT BLACK) 51422KED9900 RUBBER STOPPER 51424LDH1E00 SPACER FORK PIPE 51425LEA7E00 FORK FENDER 51427LDH1E00 DUST SEAL 51427LLJ3E00 FORK BOLT CAP 51429LEA7E00 PIPE SEAT COMP 51437LDH1E00 PISTON RING 51520LEA7E00NEA BOTTOM CASE LEFT (MAT BLACK) 90544KEC8900 WASHER SEALING (1.37X10.00X15.73) 90601LLJ3E00 OIL SEAL STOPPER RING 90651LLJ3E00 CLIP 91251LLJ3E00 OIL SEAL FORK 37 X 49 X 10 EBR098A / 5 94608LLJ3E00 O-RING 31 X 27 X 3, 4 96600LBA2E00 SOCKET BOLT (M10X25) (SILVER)
STAND kymco 35370LLJ3E00 SWITCH SIDE STAND 50500LEA7E00 STAND COMP MAIN 50502LDF7C00 COLLAR MAIN STAND 50505KXCX900 STOPPER RUBBER MAIN STAND 50505LAD9900 STOPPER RUBBER MAIN STAND 50530LEA7E05 BAR RIGHT SIDE STAND 50550KKC2E00 SPRING ASSY MAIN STAND 90108KKC4900 SCREW SIDE STAND PIVOT 934040601606 BOLT HEX (M06X16) (BLACK) 9501472204 SPRING COMP SIDE STAND 958011003006 BOLT FLANGE (M10X30) (BLACK)
FINAL TRANSMISSION kymco 21301LEA7E00 CASE SET MISSION 21395LEA7E00 GASKET MISSION CASE 23411LEA7E00 SHAFT DRIVE 23420LEA7E00 SHAFT COMP COUNTER 23431LEA7E00 SHAFT FINAL 23432LEA7E00 GEAR FINAL 91202LEA7E00 OIL SEAL 25 X 35 X 6 9430110160 PIN DOWEL 10X16 9451025000 CIRCLIP EX D25 90118PVA2900 BOLT FLANGE (M08X35) (GOLD) 957010804008 BOLT FLANGE (M08X40) (GOLD) 961006205000 BEARING BALL (6205) 25X52X12 961006302000 BEARING BALL (6302) 15X43X13 961006304000 BEARING BALL (6304) 20X52X15
REAR FAIRINGS kymco 33900KKE5E00 LIGHT ASSY LUGGAGE BOX 34908LDC8E00 BULB WB 12V 1.7W (T5) 64206MLJ0001 NUT SPEED 4MM 80104LBA2E00 PLATE SPLASH GUARD C 81200LEA7E00YYP CARRIER REAR (MAT BROWN) 81210LEA7E00YYP PLUG BAR REAR CARRIER (MAT BROWN) 81220LEA7E00YYP PLUG BAR REAR CARRIER (MAT BROWN) 81251LEA7E00 COVER CARB MAINT 81252KKE5E00 PLUG LUGGAGE BOX 81252LEA7E00 COVER P.D.A MAINT. 81260LEA7E00 BOX ASSY LUGGAGE 83500LEA7E00NFP COVER RIGHT BODY (CHARCOAL) 83500LEA7E00HXP COVER RIGHT BODY (IVORY WHITE) 83600LEA7E00HXP COVER LEFT BODY (IVORY WHITE) 83600LEA7E00NFP COVER LEFT BODY (CHARCOAL) 83750LEA7E00HXP COVER REAR CENTER (IVORY WHITE) 83750LEA7E00NFP COVER REAR CENTER (CHARCOAL) 83751LEA7E00NEP MOLDING REAR CENTER DOWN (MAT BLACK) 90105KFC2900 BOLT (M08X33) (SILVER) 90106KFA6900 BOLT (M08X75) (SILVER) 90215KKC4C00 NUT CAP M06 90302SDA4004 NUT SPRING M04 934040601606 BOLT HEX (M06X16) (BLACK) 93903GFY6C00 SCREW TAPPING (M04X14) (BLACK)
FRAME kymco 17511LEA7E00 STAY RIGHT FUEL TANK 17512LEA7E00 STAY LEFT FUEL TANK 39209LEA7E00 STAY ECU 50100LEA7E01 BODY COMP FRAME DINK STREET 300I ABS 50132KKE5E01 STAY.ABS 50179LEA7E00 STAY REAR FENDER UP 50187LEA7E00 STAY RIGHT REAR STEP 50188LEA7E00 STAY LEFT REAR STEP 50190LEA7E00 PROTECTOR UNDER COVER 50350LEA7E00 ENGINE HANGER ASSY 50353KGN7901 RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER 50353LEA7E00 RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER 50356LGE5E00 RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER 50356LGE5E00 RUBBER BUSH ENGINE HANGER 50360LEA7E00 TIE ROD ASSY ENG HANGER 50364KEBE900 COLLAR B ENG HANGER 50613LEA7E00N1R COVER UNDER (BLACK BRUT) 64315LEA7E03 BRACKET FRONT COVER 77231LEA7E00 STAY SEAT CATCH 83503KHD6900N1R COVER PROTECTOR SEAT WIRE (BLACK BRUT) 90106LEA7E00 BOLT FLANGE (M15X118) (BLACK) 90117KED9950 BOLT FLANGE (M10X265) (SILVER) 90302SDA4004 NUT SPRING M04 90304GLW090A NUT FLANGE M10X10 90304LBD4900 NUT FLANGE M10X10 90305LBD4900 NUT M14 90652LCA4E00 CLIP MUDGUARD 934040601606 BOLT HEX (M06X16) (BLACK) 9405006080 NUT M06 94101LBA2E00 WASHER PLAIN (3.02X10.45X38.00) 94102LBA2E00 WASHER PLAIN (3.00X12.52X38.09) 90083KED9900 BOLT FLANGE (M06X12) (GOLD) 957010601608G BOLT FLANGE (M06X16) (GOLD) 957010604508 BOLT FLANGE (M06X45) (GOLD)
STICKERS kymco 86102LEA5E00T01 STRIPE K-LOGO 28MM 86202LFA7E60T01 EMBLEME DINK STREET 86404LFH1E00T01 EMBLEME ABS 87140LEA7E60T01 EMBLEME 300I (BLACK) 87206LBA2E00T01 EMBLEME KYMCO 87532LFA5900T01 STRIPE KYMCO 165MM 87532LFA5900T03 STRIPE KYMCO 165MM
FRONT FORK kymco 45128LBA2920 CLAMPER FRONT BRAKE HOSE 45129LBA2900 CLAMPER FRONT BRAKE HOSE 503061F96C00 NUT FLANGE M25X8 51400LEA7E00NEA FORK ASSY FRONT RIGHT (MAT BLACK) 51500LEA7E00NEA FORK ASSY FRONT LEFT (MAT BLACK) 53200LEA7E00 STEM COMP STEERING 53213LBA2E00 DUST SEAL STRG HEAD TOP 53214LBA2E00 DUST SEAL STRG HEAD LOW 53220LBA2E00 THREAD COMP STRG HEAD TOP 53240LBA2E00 BEARING TOT STRG 53250LBA2E00 BEARING BOT STRG 61100LEA7E00D1Y FENDER FRONT (IVORY WHITE) 61100LEA7E00D0M FENDER FRONT (CHARCOAL) 64222LLJ3E00 RUBBER WIND SCREEN (11MM) 83550KEC8C00 COLLAR 83551KEC8C10 CUSHION REAR FENDER 90107LEA7E00 BOLT HEX (M06X20) (BLACK) 90305LBA2E00 NUT M06 90312LLJ3E01 COLLAR WIND SCREEN (8X11) 90503LEA7E00 WASHER STEERING STEM NUT 957010600806 BOLT FLANGE (M06X08) (BLACK) 957010604506 BOLT FLANGE (M06X45) (BLACK) 90131LKG2900 BOLT FLANGE (M08X40) (GOLD) 960010601206 BOLT FLANGE (M06X12) (BLACK) 96700LHM9E60 SOCKET BOLT (M08X30) (SILVER)
HANDLEBAR kymco 17910LEA7E00 CABLE A COMP THROT 17911LEA7E00 CABLE B COMP THROT 3515ALDB2B80 SWITCH ASSY RIGHT HANDLE COMP (AHO) 3515ALEA7E00 SWITCH ASSY RIGHT HANDLE COMP 3520AKEBE900 SWITCH ASSY LEFT HANDLE COMP 37216LEA7E00F1P PLATE COSMETIC (CHROME) 53100LEA7E00 HANDLE COMP STRG 53105LEA7E00N1S END RIGHT HANDLE (BLACK) 53106LEA7E00 END LEFT HANDLE 53125LEA7E00 COLLAR HANDLE SET 53140LEA7E00H5R GRIP COMP THROTTLE 53150LEA6900H5R GRIP LEFT HANDLE 53203LEA7E00N1R COVER METER FRONT (BLACK BRUT) 53204LEA7E00N1R COVER METER (BLACK BRUT) 53205LEA7E00N1R COVER HANDLE UP (BLACK BRUT) 53206LEA7E00N1R COVER HANDLE LOW (BLACK BRUT) 53207LEA7E00 COVER RADIATOR MAINT 64220LEA7E00L9R WIND SCREEN 64221LEA7E00 RUBBER WIND SCREEN 64222LEA7E00 RUBBER WIND SCREEN 64223LEA7E00N1R PLUG WIND SCREEN (BLACK BRUT) 64224LEA7E00 COLLAR WIND SCREEN 64225LEA7E00 SPRING COSMETIC K-LOGO 64226LEA7E00 COSMETIC K-LOGO 87508KKC4E00T01 LABEL CLEANNESS CAUYION 88110LEA7E01N1P MIRROR ASSY RIGHT BACK (SHINY BLACK) 88120LEA7E01N1P MIRROR ASSY LEFT BACK (SHINY BLACK) 90104LEA7E00 BOLT (M08X60) (BLACK) 90106GEN5901 BOLT FLANGE (M10X50) (GOLD) 90107LEA7E00 BOLT HEX (M06X20) (BLACK) 90302LLB1C00 BOLT HEX (M05X12) (GOLD) 90302SDA4004 NUT SPRING M04 90304GHE8004SY NUT FLANGE M10X10 934040601606 BOLT HEX (M06X16) (BLACK) 934040602506 BOLT HEX (M06X25) (BLACK) 9390334360 SCREW TAPPING (M04X12) (BLACK) 9390334360 SCREW TAPPING (M04X12) (BLACK) 9390335260 SCREW TAPPING (M05X12) 93903GFY6C00 SCREW TAPPING (M04X14) (BLACK) 93903KEB790006 SCREW TAPPING (M04X12) (BLACK)
LABELS kymco 87505LEA7E01T01 LABEL TIRE 87512KEBEE00T01 CAUTION FILTER 87541GAR1E00T01 CAUTION SIDE STAND 87541KKC2E00T01 CAUTION MOBILE PHONE 87542GAR1C01T01 DRIVE WARNING LIST 87560LEA7E00T01 MARK DRIVER CAUTION
FUEL TANK kymco 17500LEA7E00 TANK COMP FUEL 17550LEA7800 FUEL PUMP COMP 17620LEA7315M1 CAP COMP FUEL TANK 17685LEA7E00 TUBE FUEL PUMP 19504LBA2C00 CLAMP 16, 8MM 3791HN800000 STRAINER ASSY FUEL 903016D34671 NUT M06 95701LDF2800 BOLT FLANGE (M05X12) (SILVER) 17561LDF2900 O-RING 72 X 66 X 3, 4
REAR WHEEL kymco 42311LEA7E00 COLLAR REAR AXLE SIDE A 42312LEA7E00 COLLAR REAR AXLE SIDE 42601LEA7E00NEA WHEEL RIM REAR (MAT BLACK) 17685LEA7E00 TUBE FUEL PUMP 42753KNBN90B VALVE RIM 43100LEA7E01NEA CALIPER ASSY REAR (MAT BLACK) 43105LEA7306 PAD SET 43210LEA7E00 BRACKET ASSY REAR CALIPER 43351LEA7E01 DISK REAR BRAKE 43352LEA7E01 TOOTTHED RING SENSOR 43352KKD6E90 DRAIN SCREW 433534A6177A CAP BLEEDER 45108LDH1E00 SPRING BRAKE PAD 45109GBE2007 DUST SEAL 45131LDH1E00 PIN 45209GBE2007 SEAL PISTON 45531GAR1951 BOLT SEALING 51430LEA7E00 SLIDE PAD 90105LEA7E00 BOLT (M08X30) (BLACK) 90122LEA7E00 BOLT FLANGE (M10X42) (BLACK) 90305KKAK900 NUT M16
FRONT WHEEL kymco 42753KNBN90B VALVE RIM 43352KED9900 DRAIN SCREW 43353KED9900 CAP BLEEDER 44301LEA7E00 AXLE FRONT WHEEL (M15X220) 44311LEA7E00 COLLAR FRONT RIGHT WHEEL SIDE 44312LEA7E00 COLLAR FRONT LEFT WHEEL SIDE 44600LEA7305NEA WHEEL RIM FRONT (MAT BLACK) 44620LEA7E00 COLLAR FRONT WHEEL SIDE 43351LEA7E01 DISK REAR BRAKE 45105LEA7305 PAD SET 45215KECE900 PIN HANGER 64X6MM 45108LEA7E00 SPRING BRAKE PAD 45109KED9900 SPRING BRAKE PAD 4512ALEA7E01 DISK FRONT BRAKE 45130KED9900 BUSH PIN 45132KED9900 PIN HANGER 45134KED9900 BOOT B 45135KED9900 PIN HANGER 45200LEA7E01NEA CALIPER ASSY FRONT (MAT BLACK) 45210LEA7305 BRACKET FRONT CALIPER 45352LEA7E00 TOOTHED RING SENSOR 90105LEA7E00 BOLT (M08X30) (BLACK) 90122LEA7E00 BOLT FLANGE (M10X42) (BLACK) 90754LLJ3E00 DUST SEAL 22X32X7 961506002010 BEARING BALL (6002 DDU) 15X32X9
SEAT kymco 77200LEA7307T02 SEAT ASSY 77206KEB7900 RUBBER SEAT 77300LEA7E00 HINGE ASSY SEAT 77303LEA7E00 HOOK SEAT LOCK 77500LEA7E00 DAMPER GAS 77501LBA2E00 STAY GAS DAMPER 89010LEA7E00 TOOL SET 89020KKC4900 BAND TOOL SET 90215KKC4C00 NUT CAP M06 9405006080 NUT M06
Brake system kymco 35340KNBN901 SWITCH ASSY FRONT STOP 35350KNBN901 SWITCH ASSY REAR STOP 43126LEA7E01 HOSE ASSY REAR BRAKE FROM ABS 43127LEA7E01 HOSE ASSY MASTER CYLINDER /ABS 43530LEA7305 MASTER CYLINDER ASSY REAR 45126LEA7E01 HOSE ASSY FRONT BRAKE FROM ABS 45127LEA7E01 HOSE ASSY FRONT BRAKE TO ABS 45513LEA7E00 CAP MASTER CYLINDER 45517LBA2E00 HOLDER MASTER CYLINDER 45520KKA8900 DIAPHRAGM 45530LBA2309 MASTER CYLINDER ASSY FRONT 49100LFH1E00 MODULATOR ASSY.ABS 49211LFH1E00 RUBBER BUSH| 53175LKF5E00M3A LEVER RIGHT STRG HANDEL (SILVER) 53178LKF5E00M3A LEVER LEFT STRG HANDEL (SILVER) 90113KKA8900 BOLT HANDEL LEVER PIVOT 90145LFH1E00 OIL BOLT 10X22 90145MKS961A OIL BOLT 10X22 (BLACK) 905453L00001 WASHER THRUST (1.44X10.00X15.09) 93600040121G SCREW FLAT (M04X12) (BLACK) 938930401218 SCREW PAN (M04X12) (BLACK) 9405006060 NUT M06 94591LEA7E01 CLIP 2X150 9600106028060 BOLT FLANGE (M06X28) (BLACK)

Electric

BATTERY kymco 31500LEA6900 BATTERY YUASA YT12A-BS (PROMOTION FROM 08 TO 21 APRIL 2019) 31500LEA6900 BATTERY YUASA YT12A-BS (PROMOTION FROM 08 TO 21 APRIL 2019) KY1180001 BATTERY NITRO YT12A-BS (PROMOTION FROM 08 TO 21 APRIL 2019) 32411LEA7E00 CABLE BATTERY 5032ALEA5E00 CASE ASSY BATTERY 5032ALEA7E00 COVER ASSY BATTERY 901111G87C00 BOLT FLANGE (M06X14) (BLACK) 90302GFY6C10 BOLT HEX (M05X16) 90677GAR1C00 NUT LOCK M05 KY200157 PLAT FUSE 10A (14MM) KY200218 PLAT FUSE 15A (14MM) KY200156 PLAT FUSE 30A (14MM)
SPEEDOMETER kymco 37200LEA7E01 METER ASSY SPEED 37211LEA7E00 LENS SPEEDMETER 37213KKE5E00 BUTTON SPEEDMETER ADJUST 9390335320 SCREW TAPPING (M05X16) (GOLD)
STARTER MOTOR / IGNITION / OIL PUMP kymco 15100LEA7E00 OIL PUMP ASSY 15133LEA7E00 SPROCKET OIL PUMP 15141LEA7E00 CHAIN OIL PUMP 15711LEA7E00 SEPARATOR OIL 28102LEA7E00 SHAFT STARTER REDUCTION GEAR 28110LEA7E00 GEAR COMP STARTING CLUTCH 28120LDB2E00 ONE WAY CLUTCH 28130LEA7E00 SHAFT COMP COUNTER 31110LEA7E0B FLYWHEEL COMP D402 31120LEA7E0B STATOR COMP D402 31210LEA7E00 MOTOR ASSY STARTER 32410LEA7E00 CABLE START MOTOR 90001GBHB661 BOLT FLANGE (M06X22) (GOLD) 90201KHR875A NUT M14 90401LEA7E00 WASHER THRUST (1.93X14.15X27.82) 913094E25004 O-RING 24, 4 X 3, 1 92101050120G BOLT HEX (M05X12) 92101050320G BOLT HEX (M05X32) (GOLD) 93500050160H SCREW PAN (M05X16) 93600060320H SCREW FLAT (M06X32) (GOLD) 9430304065 PIN DOWEL 4X6.5 9451010000 CIRCLIP EX D10 960010601208 BOLT FLANGE (M06X12) (GOLD) 966000801516 SOCKET BOLT (M08X15) (SILVER)
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT kymco 3051ALDF2900 COIL ASSY IGNITION (D402) 30700KFC8E0H CAP ASSY NOISE SUPPRESOR 31340LEA7E00 SENSOR FRONT WHEEL SPEED AND ABS 31600KED9900 Regulator Rectifier Assembly 31601LEA7E00 SOCKET COMP DC12V 32100LEA7E01 HARNESS WIRE 35010LEA7324M1 KEY SET 35101LEA7315M1 SWITCH ASSY COMB 35102KFB7305M1 SHUTTER MAGNETIC LOCK SET 35102LEB190A COLLAR MAIN SWITCH 35119LEB190A COVER SEAT CABLE 35380LEA2900 SENSOR ANGLE DETECTOR 35420LFH1E00 CONTROLER OIL LIGHT 35850KHB490A SET START MAG 38110LDA790A HORN COMP 38300LEA7E00 RELAY ASSY WINKER 38500LGL390A RELAY ASSY LIGHT 39100LEA7E00 EMI FILTER FAN MOTOR 39200LEA7E00 ECU DINK STREET 300I 39220LDF2900 CUSHION ECU 77235LEA7E0A SEAT CATCH COMP LEFT 77235LEA7E1A SEAT CATCH COMP RIGHT 77240LEA7E30 CABLE ASSY SEAT LOCK 90302GFY6C10 BOLT HEX (M05X16) 90652LGL7E00 CLIP 8X120MM 90656KCBC900 BAND HARNESS WIRE 91507LEA7E00 CLIP 93500KHC490A SCREW PAN (M05X10) (BLACK) 9405006080 NUT M06 958010801208 BOLT FLANGE (M08X12) (GOLD) 95701LEA5E00 BOLT TORQUE (M08X25) 960010601206 BOLT FLANGE (M06X12) (BLACK) 960010602008 BOLT FLANGE (M06X20) (GOLD) KY200157 PLAT FUSE 10A (14MM) KY200218 PLAT FUSE 15A (14MM) KY200156 PLAT FUSE 30A (14MM) 31340LFH1E00 SENSOR REAR WHEEL SPEED AND ABS
TAIL LIGHT kymco 33701LEA7E00 BASE COMP TAIL LIGHT 33706LEA7E00 SOCKET COMP TAIL LIGHT 33708KHE7E00 LENS LICENSE 33709KHE7E00 BASE LICENSE 33720LBB5E00 LIGHT ASSY LICENSE 33726LBB5E00 SOCKET COMP LICENSE 33741LEA7E00 REFLEX REFLECTOR SIDE 34903KPCP900 BULB WB 12V 5.0W (T10) 34905LCA5E00 BULB WINKER 12V 10W 34906KPCPC00 BULB BAY15D 12V P21/5W 80100LEA7E00N1R FENDER REAR (BLACK BRUT) 80101LEA7E00N1R FENDER REAR INNER (BLACK BRUT) 80102LEA7E00 STAY REAR FENDER 80103LEA7E00 SPONGE TAPE FENDER 80105LEA7E00N1R PLATE SPLASH BOARD (BLACK BRUT) 80106LEA7E00N1R FENDER REAR LOW (BLACK BRUT) 80107LEA7E00N1R COVER LICENSE LIGHT (BLACK BRUT) 83550KEC8C00 COLLAR 83551KEC8C10 CUSHION REAR FENDER 903016D34671 NUT M06 90302GBR200006 BOLT HEX (M05X16) (BLACK) 90302PWA5900 BOLT HEX (M06X12) (BLACK) 90302SDA4004 NUT SPRING M04 90652LCA4E00 CLIP MUDGUARD 934040601606 BOLT HEX (M06X16) (BLACK) 9390334360 SCREW TAPPING (M04X12) (BLACK) 9390335360 SCREW TAPPING (M05X16) 93903GFY6C00 SCREW TAPPING (M04X14) (BLACK) 9405005080 NUT M05
HEADLIGHTS kymco 33100LEA7E00 LIGHT ASSY RIGHT HEAD 33110LEA7E00 UNIT HEAD LIGHT RIGHT 33120LEA7E00 UNIT HEAD LIGHT LIGHT 33130LEA7E00 SOCKET COMP RIGHT HEAD LIGHT 33150LEA7E00 LIGHT ASSY LEFT HEAD 33180LEA7E00 SOCKET COMP LEFT HEAD LIGHT 34901KGB5M30 BULB H8 35W 34905LEA7E00 BULB BAU15S 12V 21W CHROME 903016D34671 NUT M06 9390335320 SCREW TAPPING (M05X16) (GOLD)
Take a look at our all our parts for the Kymco Dink 2010 - 2020. In addition to the original Kymco parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Kymco Dink 2010 - 2020. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Kymco Dink 2010 - 2020.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (709)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com

Useful for every mechanic or motorcycle enthusiast!