Psst..!

Order all the Piaggio MP3 500 LT Sport 2014 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Piaggio.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Piaggio MP3 500 LT Sport 2014. In addition to the original Piaggio parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Piaggio MP3 500 LT Sport 2014. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Piaggio MP3 500 LT Sport 2014.
All original and replacement parts for your Piaggio MP3   500  LT Sport 2014.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER piaggio 1A001831 AIR BOX 829258 AIR FILTER 829259 Filter cover gasket 829543 AIR INTAKE HOSE CM001926 HOSE CLAMP 1R000162 PIPE 833965 Plug CM002908 HOSE CLAMP CM001913 HOSE CLAMP 1A002336 AIR CLEANER SLEEVE 260918 HOSE CLAMP 965502 SPACER 258146 SELF-TAP SCREW M3X20 830056 Bush 827831 Cap CM002910 HOSE CLAMP 018640 Screw 015761 SCREW M6X30 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 254485 Clip M6 840743 OIL BREATHER PIPE CM001907 HOSE CLAMP
Cooler pump piaggio B019381 WATER PUMP COVER 879210 WATER PUMP COVER GASKET B016796 TORX CONVEX BIG END SCREW B0167965 TORX CONVEX BIG END SCREW B0192155 PUMP-CYLINDER HOSE CM001917 HOSE CLAMP CM001908 HOSE CLAMP 841102 PUMP-THERMOSTAT "BY PASS" PIPE CM001904 HOSE CLAMP
Cooling system piaggio 653468 K?ler 1B001908 K?ler CM179301 SCREW M6X16 254485 Clip M6 258904 LOWER RUBBER 257134 HOSE CLAMP CM001915 HOSE CLAMP 58211R ELECTRIC FAN ASSY. CM179301 SCREW M6X16 254485 Clip M6 652619 RADIATOR-HEAD PIPE FITTING LINK 2B001056 RADIATOR PUMP CONNECTION PIPE 1B001992 RADIATOR PUMP CONNECTION PIPE CM001908 HOSE CLAMP 145298 HOSE CLAMP CM001907 HOSE CLAMP 622581 MANIFOLD-UNION BREATHER PIPE 622582 COOLER-EXPANSION TANK PIPE CM001903 HOSE CLAMP CM001904 HOSE CLAMP 653463 COOLANT TANK 623673 EXPANSION TANK PLUG CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip 258904 LOWER RUBBER CM006902 Non return spring CM006903 FAIRLEAD CM017808 Spring
CRANKCASE piaggio CM1566030001 Kurbelwellengeh?se CM1566040A Kurbelwellengeh?se CM1566030002 Kurbelwellengeh?se CM1566040B Kurbelwellengeh?se CM1566030003 Kurbelwellengeh?se CM1566040C Kurbelwellengeh?se CM1566030004 Kurbelwellengeh?se CM1566040D Kurbelwellengeh?se B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 825597 Pin 11,8X10 1A003631R Stud bolt 1A000423 Stud bolt 1A003631R Stud bolt B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 82656R BEARING 20X42X1 484993 LOCATING DOWEL 825649 NOZZLE 1A003080 STUD BOLT M10X1.25X51 877282 STUD BOLT M10X1.25X51 1A003080 STUD BOLT M10X1.25X51 82660R BEARING D20X52X15 006652 SNAP RING 873932 GASKET RING 35X47X7 848893 Stud bolt B015957 LOCATING DOWEL 825233 BEARING 52X25X15 B015959 CIRCLIP 25X26.9X1.2 833701 Ball bearing 83018R RADIAL BALL BEARING 15X42X13 873931 GASKET RING 40X25X7 484034 NOZZLE 872909 HALF CRANKCASE GASKET B016762 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X65 832130 COMPLETE OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK 827085 GASKET RING
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling piaggio 1A0054475 COMPLETE TRANSMISSION COVER 8769925 COMPLETE TRANSMISSION COVER 575249 Screw 874136 BAFFLE 840277 RADIAL BEARING 825667 CIRCLIP B016763 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X40 B016766 Screw B016767 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X100 975684 COOLING GRILLE COVER 873279 EXTERNAL COOLING COVER 478533 SELF-TAP SCREW CM013201 Spring 085508 PLATE 842013 TRANSMISSION COVER PROTECTION 833321 SOUNDPROOFING MATERIAL 833320 SOUNDPROOFING MATERIAL 840439 TRANSMISSION COVER 1A005445 Transmission soundproofing cover 873533 Transmission soundproofing cover 1A005445 Transmission soundproofing cover 575249 Screw
CRANKSHAFT piaggio 8737560001 CRANKSHAFT CPL..CAT.1 8737560002 CRANKSHAFT CPL..CAT.2 B016797 SCREW M6X16 830012 Thrust washer 848222 SPACER 841456 COMPLETE COUNTERSHAFT GEAR 000267 TRANSMISSION KEY 847650 SPACER 021214 NUT M14X1.5
CYLINDER HEAD COVER piaggio 872635 SPECIAL SCREW 872635 SPECIAL SCREW 830249 DAMPER DRIFT 830249 DAMPER DRIFT 830820 HEAD COVER GASKET 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EK
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit piaggio B019019 ZYLINDER 1A001833 ZYLINDER B0190180001 PISTON ASSY CAT.1 B0190180002 Piston assy Cat.2 B0190180003 Piston assy Cat.3 B0190180004 PISTON ASSY CAT.4 833450 RING 833451 OIL SCRAPER RING D.92 827820 PISTON PIN 828116 STOP RING 833452 OIL SCRAPER RING 830275 CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.8 830276 CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.6 830277 CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.4 289919 CHAIN TENSIONER BRACKET B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 847928 Gasket
Driven pulley piaggio 825382 SNAP RING 829808 ROLLER CAGE 25X33X18 82627R RADIAL BEARING 828978 CLUTCH BUSH PIN 846695 SEC. SLIDING SHEAVE. COMPLETE 846696 SEC. SLIDING SHEAVE. COMPLETE 825239 OIL SEAL 50X57X5 828984 Gasket 825237 Gasket 825385 RING NUT 44X1 1A001576 CLUTCH BUSH PIN 1A001577 ROLLER 1A001579 SLIDING WASHER 1A001580 SPRING CONTAINMENT VALVE FLANGE 825176 COMPLETE CLUTCH DRUM 8251765 COMPLETE CLUTCH DRUM 840320 Washer 840319 FLAT WASHER 827116 NUT M14X1.5
Driving pulley piaggio 1A002084 COMPLETE ROLLER HOUSING 1A001569 CLUTCH. ASSY. 1A007791 CLUTCH. ASSY. 825381 SPACER 1A001570 ROLLER 842175 SLIDER 830901 ROLLER STOP 834304 TOOTHED PULLEY 829693 SPECIAL SCREW M8X25 832697 DRIVE HALF-PULLEY CPL. 829205 PLAIN WASHER 829203 FLAT WASHER 22.1X36X2 829251 BELLEVILLE SPRING 829232 Nut 849090 V-BELT
Engine, assembly piaggio CM1500305 ENGINE 500 4T/4V E2 CM1500255 ENGINE 500 4T/4V E2 CM1500305 ENGINE 500 4T/4V E2 497527 CYLINDER GASKET KIT 497587 GASKET KIT CPL.
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter piaggio B0174635 COMPLETE FLYWHEEL COVER 872914 FLYWHEEL HOUSING COVER GASKET 411311 PLUG M12X1.5X11 B015433 PLUG M12X1.5X11 829047 BREATHER PIPE 237553 O-ring 015715 TCCIC M5X16 1A003109 TCCIC M5X16 82778R REED VALVE SUPPORT 876060 VALVE TIGHTENING PLATE WITH U.P. 433800 screw M5x10 871795 WATER OUTLET PIPE 829661 OIL PRESSURE VALVE 829486 Spring 829122 OIL FILTER UNION 8290405 PLUG CPL. 479986 O-ring AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 641541 SENSOR 1D001138 SENSOR 872536 WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY. 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 873934 GASKET RING 82991R GASKET RING 827929 WATER PUMP IMPELLER CPL. 874707 OIL PLUG ROD 479986 O-ring CM002901 HOSE CLAMP 82960R Oil filter 849825 PIPING RETAINER CLAMP 845978 HOSE CLAMP 641201 Spring 414838 SCREW M6X35 B016774 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 434429 SCREW M6X70 B016775 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X50 826033 OIL FILTER 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 826165 OIL FILTER PLUG 1A002535 Bracket
Head unit - Valve piaggio 1A001681 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 828321 EXHAUST VALVE 828322 INTAKE VALVE 826256 LOWER CUP 436438 VALVE GASKET RING 826103 VALVE SPRING 828396 UPPER CUP 285846 VALVE HALF-CONE 1A003632R Stud bolt 878991 Stud bolt 842360 PLUG M6X10 832783 NUT TOP 832783 NUT TOP 1A000427 FLAT WASHER 178790 FLAT WASHER 436789 Nut B016776 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X90 288245 Flanged nut M6 825597 Pin 11,8X10 847406 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 063435 BLEED VALVE CAP 430045 BLEED SCREW 848140 THERMOSTAT 840826 THERMOSTAT-HEAD PIPE CM001915 HOSE CLAMP 840062 Bracket 58299R TEMPERATURE GAUGE 640485 temperatuurmeter
OIL PUMP piaggio 876225 OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY 433477 Screw w/ flange 847962 Gasket 830064 OIL BULHEAD 830061 Screw w/ flange 843545 CHAIN TENSIONER ROD 1A003052 SCREW M6X25 B016797 SCREW M6X16 827882 CHAIN TENSIONER SLIDING BLOCK 825737 SPACER 827889 CAMSHAFT CHAIN
Reduction unit piaggio 8320525 TRANSMISSION COVER CPL. 829206 CIRCLIP 83034R Bearing 30.55.13 1A005376R Bearing 30.55.13 83082R GASKET RING 38X50X7 82660R BEARING D20X52X15 8300215 TRANSMISSION SHAFT 8738765 DRIVEN PULLEY SHAFT 8315695 WHEEL AXLE WITH U.P. 840733 Breather B016772 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X35 487948 HOSE CLAMP 1A001623 FLANGED HEXAGON HEAD SCREW 847963 Gasket 485703 Washer 269755 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12
Rocking levers support unit piaggio B018527 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. EXHAUST B019290 ADJUSTER SCREW 879916 ROCKER ARM ADJUSTER NUT B018525 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. INLET 879916 ROCKER ARM ADJUSTER NUT B019290 ADJUSTER SCREW 827991 ROCKER SHAFT 879186 PLATE B014598 TORX SCREW M5X12 1A001877R5 Camshaft 1A001029 TIMING SYSTEM GEAR B018332 DECOMPRESSION GROUND B018492 DECOMPRESSION SPRING 1A001471 DECOMPRESSOR COUNTERWEIGHT 1A003115 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X25 1A001480 FLAT WASHER 414838 SCREW M6X35
Silencer piaggio AP8119862 STEEL EXHAUST PIPE PROT. AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 AP8144064 HEAT SHIELD WASHER AP8144065 RUBBER SPACER 851946 Bush 874946 Bush 8749465 Bush 874957 HOSE CLAMP 1A007654 EXHAUST MANIFOLD B014382 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 599208 HEX SCREW M8X30 834187 SPRING WASHER 840569 Washer 015341 FLANGED NUT 828194 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 639806 LAMDA SENSOR 849829 PROTECTION 834038 HEX SOCKET SCREW 834643 STAINLESS STEEL BOWL WASHER 834039 Washer 834041 SPACER 834040 SPACER 846757 HEAT GUARD SUPPORT CHASSIS 833569 Screw 834951 CONICAL WASHER 599553 HOSE CLAMP 599391 Pin 599392 Pin 842502 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X80 846163 FLAT WASHER 007608 BELLEVILLE SPRING 020008 Nut 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5
Supply System piaggio 640315 FUEL PUMP 639455 FUEL FILTER 576546 RING NUT 656003 Gasket 576542 Gasket 656003 Gasket 1B001316 FUEL PIPE 1B001315 FUEL TUBE 959614 SCREW M6X10 1B001321 WIRING CLIP 675510 HOSE CLAMP
Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe piaggio CM086902 THROTTLE BODY 1A001633 INTAKE HOSE 614188 HOSE CLAMP 1A001587 Union 8720235 COMPLETE INJECTOR 1A002723 FIXING PLATE 872269 SCREW W/FLANGE M5X8X20 1A003001 SCREW W/FLANGE B017118 INDUCTION JOINT GASKET 1A003175 Bracket B016774 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 B017413 PULLEY PROTECTION COVER 484123 Screw w/ flange
Transmissions piaggio 651392 PARKING BRAKE LEVER COMPLETE TRANSMISSION 266040 Bush 020208 NUT M8 675510 HOSE CLAMP B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 254485 Clip M6 231590 ELASTIC SPRING CM013203 Sheet edge spring CM012824 BENZ. FLAP OPENING TRANSMISSION CM012853 SADDLE FASTENER CM012825 COMPLETE PARKING BRAKE TRANSMISSION FROM BLOCK TOLEVER. 649663 ANTIROLLING BRAKE LEVER COMPLETE TRANSMISSION 145298 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP CM012823 BOOT OPENING TRANSMISSION

Frame

ABS Brake system piaggio 1C001261 ABS CONTROL UNIT 2D000046 ABS CONTROL UNIT 1C001261 ABS CONTROL UNIT 2B000650 ABS CONTROL UNIT SUPPORT 576565 CYLINDRICAL CABLE GROMMET 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 254485 Clip M6 AP9100053 BUSH D.10-H.3.5 840541 HEX SOCKET SCREW 1C001059 Radbremsleitung 1C001089R Radbremsleitung 2B000645 SCHLAUCH 1C001491R SCHLAUCH 2B000648 Radbremsleitung 2B001195R Radbremsleitung 1C001490R REAR CLAMP BRAKE PIPE 2B000649 REAR CLAMP BRAKE PIPE 2B000907 REAR CLAMP BRAKE PIPE 1C001064 Radbremsleitung 1C001097R Radbremsleitung 647825 Bracket 254485 Clip M6 649378 HOSE CLAMP B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 498431 Cover 274598 BRAKE OIL TANK 145298 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP 179013 Spring 1B001658 SUPPORTO POSTERIRE TUBAZIONI ABS 2B000666 ABS PIPE REAR SUPPORT AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 248419 SPRING PLATE 2B000665 PIPE SUPPORT 648798 COMPLETE BRAKE PUMP D.16 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 127927 Gasket 601781 BREAK PIPES 640295 OIL SWITCH 58517R BRAKE HOSE 58527R BREAK PIPES 288245 Flanged nut M6 2B000952 SPECIAL STUD BOLT M6 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 127927 Gasket 013950 WASHER 6,2X18X2 288245 Flanged nut M6 601970 HOSE CLAMP 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 597033 Union 651461 BLEED SCREW 651462 Cap 018639 Screw 649563 ANTI-TILTING OIL-PUMP TANK JOINT PIPE CM001901 HOSE CLAMP 145298 HOSE CLAMP CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 CM001913 HOSE CLAMP 650718 BREAK PIPES 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 127927 Gasket 273288 SPACER AP8120416 BLACK HOSE 178X4 AP8221150 CABLE-GUIDE CM006908 Non return spring 1A002618 SUPPORT BRACKET B016762 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X65 B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 675510 HOSE CLAMP B016774 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 1C000888 Bracket 217280 HOSE CLAMP
Brakes pipes - Calipers (ABS) piaggio 649090 MECHANICAL BRAKE PIN 648476 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 598921 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER 665588 ANTI-TILTING DISC 599208 HEX SCREW M8X30 709047 SPRING WASHER CM074105 (HENG TONG) RIGHT BRAKE PIN 1C000818 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 597150 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER CM074104 (HENG TONG) LEFT BRAKE PIN 1C000818 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 597150 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER 650453 LEFT RIGID BRAKE PIPE 601740 LEFT BRAKE PIPE 650454 RIGHT RIGID BRAKE PIPE 601742 RH BRAKE HOSE 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 666294 SCREW W/FLANGE 127927 Gasket CM068321 BRAKE CALIPER 647078 Brake Pads 127927 Gasket CM084601 LEFT PARKING BRAKE PIN 649830 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 319165 Screw 016604 Washer 709047 SPRING WASHER 648845 PIN CONNECTION BRACKET 647799 Screw 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 030076 Screw 598833 BRAKE WASHER 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 666139 BRAKE SUPP. PLATE PIN 709099 HEX SOCKET SCREW 006976 SPRING WASHER 6494205 COMPLETE PARKING LEVER ASSEMBLY. 583575 STOP BUTTON 292500 Screw 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 649502 CLAMP WITH P.I. B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16
Central cover - Footrests piaggio 2B0007120000C TUNNEL 2B0007110000C FUEL FILLER LID AP8161182 PLATE 297498 Screw 620491 Support 270793 Screw 576626 CAM LEVER 575604 Spring 621507 Spring 624465 FLAP RETAINER PLATE 830056 Bush 653426 LH MAT 674360 RH MAT 2B000750000NM LEFT FUSE ACCESS FLAP 2B000750000NA Klappe l. 2B000749000NM RIGHT FUSE ACCESS FLAP 2B000749000NA Klappe r. 015728 Screw 1B002013000NM RIGHT CENTRAL SIDE 2B000717000NM RIGHT CENTRAL SIDE 1B002013 RIGHT CENTRAL SIDE 2B000717 RIGHT CENTRAL SIDE 1B002013000NM RIGHT CENTRAL SIDE CM017410 Clip 653287000C SPARK PLUG INSP. DOOR CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 297498 Screw CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM017410 Clip 2B0007190000C RH FOOTREST 2B0007200000C LH FOOTREST 1B002012000NA Mittelabdeckung l. 1B002012000NM LEFT CENTRAL SIDE 2B000718 LEFT CENTRAL SIDE 2B000718000NM LEFT CENTRAL SIDE 1B002012000NM LEFT CENTRAL SIDE 623254000C SPARK PLUG INSP. DOOR CM179301 SCREW M6X16 297029 Washer CM017410 Clip CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 CM179303 METRIC SCREW M6X30 230359 SPRING PLATE 254485 Clip M6 CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM179307 METRIC SCREW 6568230090 COMPLETE LEFT FOOTREST 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 259933 ELASTIC SPRING 656993 LH REAR FOOTRESTS RUBBER 295590 Premisphere spring 295591 BALL D6 975805 Screw 6568250090 COMPLETE RIGHT FOOTREST 656994 RH REAR FOOTRESTS RUBBER 031122 Piston 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5
Control pedals - Levers piaggio CM082901 BRAKE PUMP. ASSY CM082902 BRAKE M.CYL. 665581 PUMP SUPPORT BRACKET COMPLETE WITH BRAKE PEDAL 651044 BELLOWS 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 178790 FLAT WASHER 650636 Bush 650670 Spring 018639 Screw 650651 Pin 012761 SPLIT PIN 650722 BRAKE PIPES B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 031116 HEX SOCKET SCREW 709052 LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M8 650711 PEDAL FORK WITH U.P. 228793 BRAKE PEDAL RUBBER 582469 Screw 195482 SELF LOCKING NUT M6 274598 BRAKE OIL TANK 498431 Cover 650721 BRAKE PIPES CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 650772 ANTI-TILTING DEVICE OIL PUMP TANK RETURN PIPE CM002905 HOSE CLAMP CM002907 HOSE CLAMP 145298 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP CM082804 PRESSURE ADJUSTING VALVE B016763 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X40 2B000823 BRACKET WITH UP CM082805 PRESSURE ADJUSTING VALVE 650648 DISTRIBUTION FRAME SUPPORT BRACKET WITH U.P. B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 127927 Gasket 650720 BRAKE PIPES
Driving mirror/s piaggio CM175019 LH REARVIEW MIRROR CM175020 RH REARVIEW MIRROR 020008 Nut
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit piaggio 667658 STEERING CONTROL TUBE WITH I.P. 622751 STEERING TUBE CONTROL AXIS 006628 SNAP RING 006408 SAFETY WASHER 967363 Nut 006032 Washer 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 622744 COMPLETE STEERING CONTROL TIE ROD. 167018 GASKET RING 167016 ROLLER CAGE 666901 COMPLETE CARDAN JOINT 967363 Nut 666546 WASHER 16.2X25X1.5 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 650075 LOWER STEERING BEARING 650693 UPPER THRUST RING 0111094 STEERING TUBE RING NUT 0037514 WASHER OF THE STEERING 224202 O-RING 8.73X1.78-VITON 646556 LOWER COMPLETE REAR SUSPENSION ARM 006635 SNAP RING 601345 Ball bearing 006647 CIRCLIP 601467 Ball bearing 646561 UPPER COMPLETE REAR SUSPENSION ARM 006635 SNAP RING 601345 Ball bearing 006647 CIRCLIP 601467 Ball bearing 031157 ViteUNI5739 012535 Washer 621288 BUSHING 178790 FLAT WASHER 030113 Screw 564878 Nut 975855 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER 646543 Rubbermat 647214 LATERAL HEADSTOCK WITH U.P. 6472145 LATERAL HEADSTOCK WITH U.P. 6471835 STEERING BEARING ASSY. R.H. 0111094 STEERING TUBE RING NUT 600750 UPPER THRUST RING 6007705 STEERING BEARING ASSY. L.H. 0111094 STEERING TUBE RING NUT 600750 UPPER THRUST RING 828662 Screw 647202 CARDAN JOINT SMALL COVER 624854 BRAKE PIPING SLIDER 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 600356 PROTECTION WASHER 600356 PROTECTION WASHER 666244 PROTECTIVE SLEEVE
Fork's components (Mingxing) piaggio 6504255 RIGHT COMPLETE STEERING TUBE 119219 GASKET RING 006731 Gasket 198513 SIEHE 137146 NADELLAGER 177451 PISTON PIN 2B0006105 R. PIN AND SHOCK ABSORBER SUPPORT 6018905 PIN AND SHOCK ABSORBER SUPPORT DX 177436 DRAWN CAP 177494 RING 649683 COMPLETE PIN 020108 Nut M8x6,5 601911 COMPLETE RIGHT FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 56432R COMPLETE RIGHT FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 649392 Screw 012535 Washer 601907 COMPLETE RIGHT BRAKE FOR SHOCK ABSORBER 006976 SPRING WASHER 006976 SPRING WASHER 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 006422 RING 177408 O-ring 177414 Washer 177445 Washer 177521 RING 092517 Cover 174085 Drift 012535 Washer 174874 Drift 174088 Washer 021210 Nut 826298 HEX SOCKET SCREW 709047 SPRING WASHER 6501645 LEFT COMPLETE STEERING TUBE 119219 GASKET RING 006731 Gasket 198513 SIEHE 137146 NADELLAGER 177451 PISTON PIN 2B0006085 L. PIN AND SHOCK ABSORBER SUPPORT 6018835 PIN AND SHOCK ABSORBER SUPPORT SX 177436 DRAWN CAP 177494 RING 649683 COMPLETE PIN 020108 Nut M8x6,5 601910 COMPLETE LEFT FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 56431R COMPLETE LEFT FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 649392 Screw 012535 Washer 601727 COMPLETE LEFT BRAKE FOR SHOCK ABSORBER 649259 BRACKET WITH U.P. 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 649259 BRACKET WITH U.P. 006422 RING 177408 O-ring 177414 Washer 177445 Washer 177521 RING 092517 Cover 174085 Drift 012535 Washer 174874 Drift 174088 Washer 021210 Nut 826298 HEX SOCKET SCREW 709047 SPRING WASHER 666894 LEFT TOP CAP 666584 RIGHT TOP CAP
Frame/bodywork piaggio 1B0016575 Rahmen 1B0038495 Rahmen 2B0007715 FRONT SUB-CHASSIS WITH U.P. 031119 HEX SCREW M8X22 012540 NOTCHED WASHER 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 031086 SCREW M6X12 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 6227795 FRONT SUB-CHASSIS STRUT 031119 HEX SCREW M8X22 012540 NOTCHED WASHER 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 6234865 PIPES CONNECTION CROSS PIN 031122 Piston 012540 NOTCHED WASHER 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 CM2614015 RIGHT FOOTREST SUPPORT CROSS PIN CM2614025 LEFT FOOTREST SUPPORT CROSS PIN 031088 SCREW M6X16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1B001673 DIAPHRAGM 2B000868 DIAPHRAGM 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 012540 NOTCHED WASHER 031117 SCREW M8X18 ZN 653294 SMALL CARRIER CONNECTOR FRONT PIPE
Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel piaggio 2B0009064 COMPLETE LEG SHIELD BACK PLATE 2B0009065 COMPLETE LEG SHIELD BACK PLATE 1B001388 Gasket 297498 Screw CM017410 Clip CM017404 PLATE CM017410 Clip 2B000680000NR KNEE GUARD 2B0007360000C Plug CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 199190 Expansion plug CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM179302 METRIC SCREW M6X22 254485 Clip M6 464620 Spring 656849 HOOK FOR BAG 575021 Pin 299693 CATCH SPRING CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16
Front shield piaggio 2B000687 FRONT SHIELD 2B000687000DQ FRONT SHIELD 2B000687000EZ NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 2B000687000H4 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 2B000687000NO FRONT SHIELD 2B000687500NO FRONT SHIELD 2B000690500NO FRONT SHIELD LOCKUP 2B000690000NO FRONT SHIELD LOCKUP 2B000690000DQ SHIELD UPPER CLOSING 2B000690000H8 Cover 2B000690000H4 FRONT SHIELD LOCKUP 2B000690000EZ FRONT PANEL CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip 1B000888 PAD 2B0007070000C5 SIDE BEADING DX 2B0007070000C SIDE BEADING DX 2B0007060000C SIDE BEADING SX 2B0007060000C5 SIDE BEADING SX CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 2B000703 RADIATOR DUCT 2B000704 WATER COOLER GRILLE 297498 Screw 2B000702 RADIATOR FRAME 2B0006940000C LOWER SHIELD 2B000699 SUPPORT CLAMP 2B000693000EZ NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 2B000693500NO SHIELD LOWER CLOSING 2B000693000NO SHIELD LOWER CLOSING 2B000693000DQ SHIELD LOWER CLOSING 2B000693 SHIELD LOWER CLOSING 2B000693000H4 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 254485 Clip M6 CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 CM179301 SCREW M6X16 CM178610 SELF-TAPPING SCREW CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM017410 Clip
FRONT WHEEL piaggio 2B000901 FRONT WHEEL 3.00X"13" 2B000757 FRONT/REAR TYRE 650907 REAR WHEEL HUB WITH U.P. 2D000066 FIXED SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY 642550 LEFT SPEED SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY 1C000681 BRAKE DISC D 258 177442 Cage à rouleaux 177610 Bearing 006635 SNAP RING 177443 GASKET RING 667153 HEX SCREW M6X22 1C000291 Hex screw 639366 WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 018639 Screw 646760 Washer 021114 Nut 177609 Cap 012789 SPLIT PIN 597679 TUBELESS VALVE 2B000901 FRONT WHEEL 3.00X"13" 2B000757 FRONT/REAR TYRE 650907 REAR WHEEL HUB WITH U.P. 623920 SCREW TORX 1C000681 BRAKE DISC D 258 177442 Cage à rouleaux 177610 Bearing 006635 SNAP RING 177443 GASKET RING 1C000291 Hex screw 667153 HEX SCREW M6X22 021114 Nut 177609 Cap 012789 SPLIT PIN 2D000065 FIXED SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY 642549 RIGHT SPEED SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY 597679 TUBELESS VALVE 598921 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER 828961 FLAT WASHER 2B000607 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
FUEL TANK piaggio 623534 FUEL TANK B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 231027 SPACER 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 012138 Nut 656022 Plug 656021 TANK COVER GASKET CM025707 INDICATOR FUEL LEVEL CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1B001384 COMPLETE BREATHER PIPE CM001914 HOSE CLAMP 576748 SAFETY VALVE
Handlebars - Master cil. piaggio 2B000623 Handlebar 668874 HEX SOCKET SCREW 267917 FLAT WASHER 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 015330 Nut CM087706 THROTLE SLEEVE 2B000873 TRANSMISSION 2B000874 TRANSMISSION CM084201 GRIP. L.H. CM084202 GRIP. R.H. 271434 SCREW M6X55 673339 HANDLEBAR TERMINAL CM089806 MASTER CIL. L.H. CM081216 MASTER CIL. L.H. 600475 BRAKE LEVER (HENG TONG) 1C000809 BRAKE LEVER CM086011 MASTER CIL. R.H. CM089805 MASTER CIL. R.H. 1C000809 BRAKE LEVER 646829 BRAKE LEVER (BREMBO) 975805 Screw 598369 LOWER CLAMP 666758 UPPER U-BOLT
Handlebars coverages piaggio 1B0034230000C UPPER HANDLEBAR COVER 2B000708 UPPER HANDLEBAR COVER 2B000708000NM UPPER HANDLEBAR COVER 297498 Screw 2B0007090000C HANDLEBAR LOWER COVER 267115 SELF TAPPING SCREW M4X16 CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1B003424 HANDLEBAR REAR COVER 2B000710000NM HANDLEBAR REAR COVER 2B000710 HANDLEBAR REAR COVER 1B003424 HANDLEBAR REAR COVER 259577 Screw 265636 Screw 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 258249 Screw 656957 RIGHT SWITCH SUPPORT 622993 LEFT SWITCH SUPPORT
Helmet huosing - Undersaddle piaggio 1B003028 HELMET HOLDER ASSEMBLY 1B001899 HELMET HOLDER ASSEMBLY 1B003028 HELMET HOLDER ASSEMBLY 248419 SPRING PLATE 254485 Clip M6 CM017410 Clip 199190 Expansion plug 576793 TYPE-TESTING INSPECTION DOOR 2B000721 INSP. DOOR CM178606 SELF TAPPING SCREW 4.2X16 2B000748 BATTERY COVER CM179202 Screw 1C002545 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 651193 TOOL SET. STANDARD L/JACK 874550 Screw w/ flange 2B000834 Teppich 1B004084 Teppich 140435 Spring 254485 Clip M6 294770 LV SOCKET 12V 293154 CEILING BOWL 071633 TORPEDO SHAPED LAMP 12V-5W 199190 Expansion plug 680071 FALL SENSOR CM178608 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X29 097733 FLAT WASHER 5.3X14X1
Locks piaggio CM023701 LOCK BODY 259348 Cap screw+shank 257134 HOSE CLAMP 2B000973 ACTUATOR SUPPORT BRACKET 272836 Screw 582990 SOLENOID VALVE 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 577620 Self locking nut 577128 JOINT 675783 SADDLE TIGHTENING SPRING ACTUATOR 638534 IMMOBILIZER ANTENNA 145298 HOSE CLAMP
Plates - Emblems piaggio 624554 PIAGGIO SHIELD 624554 PIAGGIO SHIELD 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 624554 PIAGGIO SHIELD 895839 """Eni"" label" 674061 SPORT LABEL 1B001463 MP3 LABEL HANDLEBAR 1B001462 NAME PLATE MP3 1B001464 NAME PLATE ABS-ASR 2H000599 NAME PLATE ABS-ASR 674055 "500 IE" SPORT LABEL
Rear cover - Splash guard piaggio 2B000731 REAR SPLASH GUARD 1B004838 REAR SPLASH GUARD CM179202 Screw 268596 Screw 254485 Clip M6 2B000872 ENGINE REAR SPLASH GUARDS 297498 Screw 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 584877 Extension 020104 Nut 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 584884 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 015996 Screw 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 2B001097 REAR MUDGUARD 2B001098 CABLE PROTECTION USB CM179202 Screw
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s piaggio 649129 COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER (KAYABA) 6491295 COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER (KAYABA) 1A002350 RIGHT SUSPENSION ARM 006647 CIRCLIP 82545R Ball bearing 020008 Nut 829377 STOP RING 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 598838 SCREW W/FLANGE 178790 FLAT WASHER 646838 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FIXING BRACKET 833520 Nut M10x1,25 6H 020008 Nut 844483 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50
REAR WHEEL piaggio 2B000902 REAR WHEEL 4.50X"14" 666330 (MICHELIN) TYRE 140/70-14" 647789 REAR WHEEL HUB 274370 Bolt 597565 Self locking nut 668825 BRAKE DISC D.240 597679 TUBELESS VALVE 012789 SPLIT PIN 194423 Cap 563728 NUT M16X13 597528 SPACER 848039 DISTANZIALE RUOTA B016806 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X40 709047 SPRING WASHER 246976 Washer 2B000624 WHEEL SPEED SENSOR. LEFT FRONT 2B001024 REAR WHEEL HUB PLUG 623920 SCREW TORX B000526 ABS REAR SENSOR 2B000634 SENSOR SUPPORT ABS 018564 Schraube 669282 FLAT WASHER B016796 TORX CONVEX BIG END SCREW B0167965 TORX CONVEX BIG END SCREW
Saddle/seats piaggio 2B000657000C2 SADDLE ASSEMBLY 296456 Drift 577492 Drift 2B000900 SEAT PROTECTION 2B000791000C2 DRIVER BACKREST 2B000752000C2 PASSENGER BACKREST 674301 Spring 673412 FLAT WASHER 005967 RING 012540 NOTCHED WASHER 020108 Nut M8x6,5
Side cover - Spoiler piaggio 1B002010000NO LH SIDE PANEL 1B002010000EZ NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 2B000723000H8 Cap,head cvr,l. 2B000723000NO LH SIDE PANEL 2B000723000H4 LH SIDE PANEL 2B000723000DQ LH SIDE PANEL 1B002010000DQ LH SIDE PANEL 1B002010 LH SIDE PANEL 1B002010000H4 LH SIDE PANEL 1B002011000H4 RH SIDE PANEL 1B002011000NO RH SIDE PANEL 2B000722000R7 RH SIDE PANEL 2B000722000DQ RH SIDE PANEL 2B000722000H4 RH SIDE PANEL 2B000722000NO RH SIDE PANEL 1B002011000DQ RH SIDE PANEL 1B002011 RH SIDE PANEL 1B002011000EZ NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 2B000714500NO LOWER SPOILER SX 2B000714000NO LOWER SPOILER SX 2B000714000EZ LH SPOILER 2B000714000DQ LOWER SPOILER SX 2B000714000EZ LH SPOILER 2B000714000H4 LOWER SPOILER SX 2B000713500NO LOWER SPOILER DX 2B000713000NO LOWER SPOILER DX 2B000713000EZ RH LOWER SPOILER 2B000713000DQ LOWER SPOILER DX 2B000713 LOWER SPOILER DX 2B000713000H4 LOWER SPOILER DX 297498 Screw CM017410 Clip CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 2B000725 RIGHT SIDE GRILLE 2B000726 LEFT SIDE GRILLE 297498 Screw 2B000724 FAIRINGS REAR CLOSING 2B000724000DQ FAIRINGS REAR CLOSING 2B000724000H4 FAIRINGS REAR CLOSING 2B000724000EZ PLUG/CAP 2B000724000NO FAIRINGS REAR CLOSING CM178606 SELF TAPPING SCREW 4.2X16 199190 Expansion plug CM179301 SCREW M6X16 2B0007160000C LEFT SPOILER CLOSING 1B0020450000C LEFT SPOILER CLOSING 2B0007150000C RIGHT SPOILER CLOSING 1B0020460000C RIGHT SPOILER CLOSING CM178606 SELF TAPPING SCREW 4.2X16 CM017410 Clip CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 653293 LOWER SPOILER CLOSURE CM179305 SCREW M6X25 013950 WASHER 6,2X18X2 624085 SPACER 254485 Clip M6 2B0014445 PASSENGER HANDLE 2B000728 HANDLE DX 2B000729 HANDLE SX 2B000730 HANDLE COVER CM179101 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 564606 HEX SOCKET SCREW 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 575268 Clip M8 297498 Screw 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 CM179301 SCREW M6X16 254485 Clip M6 D9004468091 GRIPPER CLIP 583310 Drift
Stand/s piaggio 1C001018 CENTRAL STAND 967351 Drift 647225 BUSHING 583162 Spring 583161 Spring 583480 Screw 648416 BUSHING 020008 Nut 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 668461 COMPLETE SIDE STAND COUPLING PLATE 826298 HEX SOCKET SCREW 709047 SPRING WASHER 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 B016772 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X35 013958 FLAT WASHER
Swinging arm piaggio 58525R COMPLETE SWINGING ARM ON FRAME SIDE 56127R NEEDLE BEARING 597317 Bush 597080 HEX SOCKET SCREW CM067805 SPACER 597774 Bush 564611 NUT M22X2 H=8 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 649100 SWINGING ARM 56127R NEEDLE BEARING 271807 Hex screw M10x202 CM067801 SPACER 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 649232 RIGHT SILENT BLOCK SUPPORT PLATE WITH U.P. 649230 LEFT SILENT BLOCK SUPPORT PLATE WITH U.P. 649267 M14X1.5 SPRING 649587 END STOP ROD DRIFT 598878 SPACER 665837 SPACER 006420 SNAP RING 827116 NUT M14X1.5 597317 Bush 597893 HEX SOCKET SCREW 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10
Wheel huosing - Mudguard piaggio 1C000994 LEFT MUDGUARD PIPE WITH U.P. 666221 LEFT FRONT MUDGUARD 1B004095 LEFT FRONT MUDGUARD 651271 REAR BRACKET 1C000992 FRONT BRACKET 564606 HEX SOCKET SCREW 709047 SPRING WASHER 651271 REAR BRACKET 1C000992 FRONT BRACKET 1C000997 RIGHT MUDGUARD PIPE WITH U.P. 666414 Right front mudguard 1B004096 Right front mudguard 564606 HEX SOCKET SCREW 709047 SPRING WASHER 623255 WHEEL COMPARTMENT CM180703 Screw CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 090958 Cover 672142 WHEEL HOUSING CENTRAL PART CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 1B001210 WHEEL HOUSING CENTRAL CLOSING CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 CM179302 METRIC SCREW M6X22 1B001259 SPACER CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM017410 Clip 297498 Screw
Windshield - Glass piaggio 2B000701 WINDSCREEN 255638 Screw 674070 WINDSHIELD STUD 674068 SPACER 576565 CYLINDRICAL CABLE GROMMET 674352 SPACER 2B0007000000C WINDSCREEN SUPPORT 577237 Plug 2B000698 LEFT WINDSHIELD SUPPORT CM179305 SCREW M6X25 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 273288 SPACER 576565 CYLINDRICAL CABLE GROMMET 624456 SPACER CM179301 SCREW M6X16 CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 2B000804 LEFT WINDSHIELD SUPPORT CM017718 GASKET L=120 D = 7

Electric

Flywheel magneto piaggio 58274R STATOR 597564 Screw 58196R ROTOR. ASSY. 877288 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 479515 BREAK WASHER 000097 TRANSMISSION KEY 8494905 FREILAUF AUSSEN 1A0093875 FREILAUF AUSSEN 825725 FLAT WASHER 827116 NUT M14X1.5
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps piaggio 2D000057 FRONT LIGHTS CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 254485 Clip M6 CM179301 SCREW M6X16 2D000058 SIDE LIGHT 1B001476 HEADLAMP HOUSING CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM017410 Clip 2D000091 TURN SIGN. 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 2D000090 TURN SIGN. 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 2B000999 LEFT TURN INDICATORS INTERNAL SUPPORT 021210 Nut 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 012535 Washer 2B000998 LEFT TURN INDICATORS FRONT SUPPORT 2B001001 RH TURN INDICATOR SUPPORT 2B001000 RIGHT TURN INDICATORS FRONT SUPPORT
Main cable harness piaggio 1D0013445 Kabelbaum 1D0016385 WIRING 2D000050 WIRING 2D000085 WIRING 580561 FUSE 20A 293256 REED FUSE 5A 292507 FUSE 10A 290860 FUSE 15A 252945 Fuse 7,5A 640394 FUSE 40A 577594 SPRING CLAMP 145298 HOSE CLAMP 581142 AMBIENT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 573918 HOSE CLAMP 270793 Screw 013963 Washer 271477 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP D9004461193 HOSE CLAMP CM013202 PIPES/CABLES RETAINER SPRING CM013201 Spring 257134 HOSE CLAMP 640590 METALLIC CLAMP 584520 CONNECTOR SPRING 430264 screw M5x10 638792 HOSE CLAMP 642063 CLAMP SUPPORT BRACKET 012528 Washer 641204 TRI/LOBED HEXAGONAL SELF-TAPPING SCREW 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 643277 SOCKET USB 1D002258 SOCKET USB 643310 FAIRLEAD B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 2D000078 PLATE LIGHT WIRING 2B000966 MAINTENANCE 2B000969 MAINTENANCE 2B000919 Bracket 582928 PLUG CONNECT DIAGNOS ECU CM006903 FAIRLEAD
Meter combination-Dashbord piaggio 2B0006770000C DASHBOARD PANEL CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW 2B0006780000C DASHBOARD LOCKUP 2B000685 COUNTER FLAP 297498 Screw 2B0006820000C FLAP CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 2B0006790000C Housing CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 CM178603 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X13 2B000689 INSTRUMENT FRAME 2B0006860000C FLAP CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW 199190 Expansion plug 2D000170 METER COMBINATION 199190 Expansion plug CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 2B000705 Bracket CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip D9004468091 GRIPPER CLIP 2D000063 INDICATORS-SET
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps piaggio 2D000060 LH REAR LIGHT 181351 PLATE 2B000733 PLATE LIGHT SUPPORT D8127087Z01 LAMP ASSY LICENSE PL 2D000059 RH REAR LIGHT 2B000734 PLATE LIGHT SUPPORT CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 199190 Expansion plug CM017410 Clip CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 638745 Reflector 709037 Washer 12,5x20x2 016346 Washer 2D000090 TURN SIGN. 2D000091 TURN SIGN. CM179301 SCREW M6X16 CM017410 Clip 254485 Clip M6 CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 2B000732 RIGHT TURN INDICATOR SUPPORT 2B000758 LEFT TURN INDICATOR SUPPORT 2B000974 NUT M12X1.5X30 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 584332 LAMP 12V-10W
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn piaggio CM071803 HORN B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 254485 Clip M6 016405 SPRING WASHER 581596 Screw 641933 RELAY WITH RESISTANCE 12V-30A 1D001697R Starterrelais 582690 Starterrelais CM225730 FUSE 30A 582690 Starterrelais 1D001697R Starterrelais 638733 BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-12AH 291017 FLEXIBLE SUPPORT 654139 BATTERY ADAPTER 090854 Belt
Selectors - Switches - Buttons piaggio 642670 HEADLIGHT SELECTOR 642679 TURN SIGNAL LAMPS SWITCH 6426795 TURN SIGNAL LAMPS SWITCH 641358 HORN BUTTON 641743 HORN BUTTON 58284R EMERGENCY FLASHING SWITCH 641824 ENGINE STOP SWITCH 641448 LOCKING / UNLOCKING SWITCH ROLL 641609 STARTER BUTTON 58255R PULSANTE MODE 1B001538 KEYS AND SWITCH KIT 656264 KEY BLANK 709674 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 652624 COMPLETE TIGHTENING COVER 642032 STOP BUTTON 255323 DOOR BUTTON 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 582988 SADDLE OPENING BUTTON 643130 "ASR" BUTTON 581412 Plug
Stater - Electric starter piaggio 82699R Starter motor B016793 SCREW W/FLANGE 584843 GROUND CABLE 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 641204 TRI/LOBED HEXAGONAL SELF-TAPPING SCREW 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 581596 Screw 872913 PLATE 015715 TCCIC M5X16 1A003109 TCCIC M5X16 876835 TORQUE LIMITER 82737R STARTER MOTOR GEAR
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil piaggio 667185 ANTIROLLING MECHANICAL DEVICE 846939 ANTIROLLING DEVICE BOX 82627R RADIAL BEARING 846977 RADIAL BALL BEARING 648641 COMPLETE SPRING UNIT 648700 BUSHING SIDE TIE ROD 020206 Nut 843701 RADIAL BALL BEARING 006412 CIRCLIP 006414 CIRCLIP 667172 PINION ROD 277916 LOCATING DOWEL 82627R RADIAL BEARING 846834 SPACER 006632 SNAP RING 843701 RADIAL BALL BEARING 649025 BRAKE TRANSMISSION STOP PLATE 018639 Screw 000267 TRANSMISSION KEY 646516 SPACER 649402 BRAKE CONTROL LEVER WITH U.P. 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 647190 Cover B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 648800 Gasket 58159R ANTI-ROLL ELECTRIC MOTOR 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 481032 SCREW RUNNER 125/180 667179 SUPPORT BRACKET SENSOR 667171 GASKET RING 195482 SELF LOCKING NUT M6 6425555 ROTARY SENSOR 649367 ROTARY SENSOR GASKET 018639 Screw 319538 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30 006976 SPRING WASHER 641711 VOLTAGE REGULATOR 259708 SCREW M6X35 288245 Flanged nut M6 639187 COIL CPL. 2B000797 H.V. COIL SUPPORT BRACKET 840543 Screw 012531 WASHER 4.2X8X1.1 020104 Nut 006963 FEDERSCHEIBE 080341 Cavo base A.T. 293845 SCR. SPARKPLUG CAP 641643 SPARK.PLUG PROTECTION CLAMP 667159 SPACER 006078 PLAIN WASHER 248419 SPRING PLATE B016796 TORX CONVEX BIG END SCREW B0167965 TORX CONVEX BIG END SCREW 640439 PARKING ELECTRONIC UNIT B016426 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 1D001283R Device with flashing lights with hazard 1D0013915 Device with flashing lights with hazard 640221 Device with flashing lights with hazard 1D0013915 Device with flashing lights with hazard 1D001391R Device with flashing lights with hazard 1D0013915 Device with flashing lights with hazard 640063 END OF THE STROKE SWITCH 639560 SPRING FOR CONNECTOR 615795 Screw B016796 TORX CONVEX BIG END SCREW B0167965 TORX CONVEX BIG END SCREW 006078 PLAIN WASHER 248419 SPRING PLATE 640879 HOSE CLAMP 2.7X132 071671 INSULATING CAP 1A002103 MAINTENANCE
Take a look at our all our parts for the Piaggio MP3 500 LT Sport 2014. In addition to the original Piaggio parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Piaggio MP3 500 LT Sport 2014. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Piaggio MP3 500 LT Sport 2014.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (743)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com

Useful for every mechanic or motorcycle enthusiast!