Psst..!

Order all the Piaggio Skipper 125 1995 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Piaggio.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Piaggio Skipper 125 1995. In addition to the original Piaggio parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Piaggio Skipper 125 1995. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Piaggio Skipper 125 1995.
All original and replacement parts for your Piaggio Skipper  125  1995.

All original and replacement parts for your Piaggio.

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR CLEANER piaggio 436468 AIR FILTER 478240 AIR FILTER 478117 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 018640 Screw 431863 BELLOWS 258146 SELF-TAP SCREW M3X20 109960 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP
Carburettor piaggio 431855 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 434611 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 109960 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP 436096 PIPE 109960 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP 498413 CARB. SEALING SET 825865 HOSE CLAMP
Carburettor (2) piaggio 432505 CONICAL PIN 432519 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM101902 MAIN JET CM102204 SEAT ASSY/FLOAT. PIN 825065 RESISTOR MODULE 82961R RESISTOR MODULE 432506 Float 432502 IDLE JET 826185 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432514 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432507 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432521 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432515 Spring 432511 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432412 Cover 432510 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432508 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432534 Spring 432533 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432532 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 432516 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432524 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432526 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432525 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432523 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432528 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432535 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432520 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 293409 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432562 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432509 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432513 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT
Clutch cover - scrool cover piaggio 015856 SCREW M5X21 431297 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 620068 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X50 B016775 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X50 286206 PLATE 286207 Drift 273884 Drift 430264 screw M5x10 828373 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 4328955 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 414838 SCREW M6X35 709518 FASTENER 431319 PLATE 433626 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 431864 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
CRANKCASE piaggio 4340455 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 430205 Stud bolt 020006 Nut 287223 RING 113533 RING 020008 Nut 267823 SHOCK ABS.SUPP.SILENT-BLOCK 266625 SPACER 270371 Drift
CRANKSHAFT piaggio 483970 Bearing 4345825 RING 4345826 RING 500514 ROLLER CAGE 500513 ROLLER CAGE 500512 ROLLER CAGE (1518050002) 500511 ROLLER CAGE 4335045 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 4354555 CRANKSHAFT 4354556 CRANKSHAFT 4345825 RING 4345826 RING
Cylinder head - cooling hood-inlet and induction pipe piaggio 431323 TOOTHED WHEEL 431209 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 2419215 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 4316855 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 430215 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 006968 Washer 030283 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 430820 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432906 Support 435866 Support 430206 Union 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin, assy piaggio 433693 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432668 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432667 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 487776 Gasket 432666 Gasket 487776 Gasket 432665 Gasket 487775 Gasket 432664 Gasket 487775 Gasket 432663 Gasket 430213 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 430393 RING 431575 RING 2239414 PISTON PIN 4830910002 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 4830910004 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 4875380004 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 8299850003 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 484706 Stud bolt 829984 CIL.PIS.AS.
Driven pulley piaggio 432307 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 431068 Bearing 431067 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 431070 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 4310845 PULLEY. HALF 431091 ROLLER 431092 Pin 431069 Bearing 4312855 PULLEY. HALF 431089 GASKET RING 430585 Gasket 431065 Gasket 4310935 CUP 478752 Spring 485442 CLUTCH ASSY 433232 RING NUT 4854415 CLUTCH DRIVEN PULLEY ASSY. 82502R CLUTCH DRUM 436783 FLANGED NUT B015804 FLANGED NUT
Driving pulley piaggio 432628 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 829180 TOOTHED PULLEY 015947 Screw 015996 Screw 006964 SPRING WASHER 431281 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 431275 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 431280 SLIDING BLOCK 431279 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 4353895 ROLLERS KIT 483981 Housing 483977 Housing 830212 ELASTIC SPRING 478032 Bush 436783 FLANGED NUT B015804 FLANGED NUT 432491 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 434885 PLAIN WASHER 434887 PULLEY. HALF 434812 Belt 433391 PLAIN WASHER
Engine piaggio 4302005 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 434609 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 4346105 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 498405 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 498406 OIL SEAL SET
Fr. damper cover piaggio 274276 Shock absorber 2678384 DISC 267837 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 272797 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 228256 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 561756 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296179 Tyre 267801 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 149104 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40 016408 SPRING WASHER 020108 Nut M8x6,5 288245 Flanged nut M6 216209 Drift 021210 Nut 174088 Washer 012535 Washer
OIL PUMP piaggio 287021 FAIRLEAD 287073 Shim washer 289191 GEAR 1A007694 GEAR 431370 Belt 286163 PLATE 431208 PROTECTION 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 015856 SCREW M5X21 104296 SPRING CLAMP 015585 Screw m5x12 286165 OIL PIPE CM101509 OIL INLET PIPE 82608R OIL PUMP 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5
OIL TANK piaggio 259829 OIL INS.PL. 295522 Gasket 292596 FUEL LEVEL GAUGE 292380 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 257404 Screw 957264 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 577557 FASTENING CLAMP 879888 FASTENING CLAMP 196868 Gasket 574362 COMPLETE COUPLING 104296 SPRING CLAMP
Silencer piaggio 003055 Plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 016405 SPRING WASHER 433800 screw M5x10 431929 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 436598 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 844483 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50 432334 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50 844483 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50 016408 SPRING WASHER 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 015792 Screw 016604 Washer 016408 SPRING WASHER 709641 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 015341 FLANGED NUT 431600 Gasket 478220 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 434600 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432127 Gasket 432120 Exhaust pipe 434572 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 433122 Screw w/ flange 016195 Washer
Starting motor-starter lever piaggio 414838 SCREW M6X35 292353 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 289094 Starter motor 431321 STARTER MOTOR GEAR 434087 START.SHAFT 289495 Spring 286214 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 286217 Guard 288041 RING 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 286218 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 286214 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 483859 Cover 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 433603 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 006416 CIRCLIP 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8
Transmissions piaggio 271811 THROTTLE TRANSMISS. 271976 Lower protection 271624 TRANSMISSION 271977 Splitter upper protection 269571 SPLITTER 269572 Steath ward trailing
Transmissions (2) piaggio 268263 TRANSMISSION 274643 TRANSMISSION 268264 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 267779 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 269105 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 269106 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 268846 HOSE CLAMP 217280 HOSE CLAMP 287027 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 231590 ELASTIC SPRING 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 179640 Pin 270310 Registro freno posteriore 266213 TRANSMISSION

Frame

Brake lever piaggio 2721845 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 266724 PLATE 266725 BRAKE SHOES RETURN SPRING 647384 BRAKE SHOES RETURN SPRING 274245 BRAKE LEVER SHAFT B014502 BRAKE LEVER SHAFT 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 709041 Nut 266610 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 138345 OIL PLUG 000397 Gasket 273419 GASKET RING
Case helmet piaggio 297446 Drift 259830 Metric screw M6x20 257537 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296456 Drift 254485 Clip M6 257404 Screw 257536 Gasket CM017410 Clip 184142 Clip 259790 FLAP 258249 Screw 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 574328 FLAP 258249 Screw 957274 HELMET COMPARTMENT 254485 Clip M6
Central protection - name plates piaggio 298081 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296260 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296261 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296265 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296266 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 298080 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 298074 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 298056 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296149 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296143 NAME PLATE 259830 Metric screw M6x20 575736 "kat" name plate 259830 Metric screw M6x20 257404 Screw 254485 Clip M6 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 265093 Hook 008455 Screw 259806 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 299141000A NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296184 CENTRAL COVER 295840 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 295784 LUGGAGE RACK 259248 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT
Chassis-Central stand piaggio 5600836 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 295677 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 016408 SPRING WASHER 178152 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 031116 HEX SOCKET SCREW 268419 Spring 272178 Screw 272177 SPACER 560011 CENTRAL STAND 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 272176 Nut 271175 Spring 031116 HEX SOCKET SCREW 178152 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 295678 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Disc brake caliper piaggio 271886 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 4984140001 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 271882 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 177494 RING 177436 DRAWN CAP 267517 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 267818 RING GEAR COUNTS KM SOCKET 006968 Washer 031120 Screw 269118 PLATE 016405 SPRING WASHER 031058 Screw 266841 Drift 267518 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 267819 PINION 709047 SPRING WASHER 269530 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 031120 Screw 498434 KIT CALIPER OVERH. 498443 KIT CALIPER OVERH.
Front and rear mudguard piaggio 020106 NUT M6 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 288245 Flanged nut M6 267801 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195875 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195905 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195935 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195945 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195955 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195755 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195745 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195615 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195395 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195295 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195215 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195045 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9195005005 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 259780 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 254485 Clip M6 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 257403 Screw 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 103697 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 030054 Screw 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1
Front glove compartment piaggio 257617 Spring 295528 Hook 297275 Gasket 008432 Screw d3,5x9,5 252420 PLATE 258731 FLAP 299142000A FLAP 296176 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 258249 Screw 259792 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296326 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 299133000A NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 258249 Screw 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 299136000A NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296181 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 258732 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 254485 Clip M6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 257403 Screw 258768 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 299135 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 257614 SQUARE 008432 Screw d3,5x9,5 257404 Screw 254485 Clip M6 296147 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296148 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 298057 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
FUEL TANK piaggio 295498 LEVEL GAUGE 258161 Gasket 257302 SPACER 257301 PAD 179575 Washer 257403 Screw CM002904 HOSE CLAMP CM004126 FUEL PIPE 1R000160 FUEL PIPE 252832 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM002901 HOSE CLAMP 196868 Gasket 57306R COCK 575331 COCK 577557 FASTENING CLAMP 879888 FASTENING CLAMP 296869 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296614 TANK 254485 Clip M6 296259 PIPE CM001209 PIPE 258160 Gasket 259832 Plug
Handlebars component parts piaggio 498373 Cover 564707 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 498847 LEVER 274491 RH HAND GRIP 268435 TRANSMISSION 274498 Hose 269145 ADJUSTER SCREW 580953 Button 2725214 Handlebar 2725215 Handlebar 274939 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X65 655554 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X65 178790 FLAT WASHER 012535 Washer 015330 Nut 563496 DRIVING MIRROR 498428 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Handlebars component parts (2) piaggio 274496 Hose 564699 Hose 123394 Screw 265249 Screw 274489 Grip, l.h. 267948 Spring 274645 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 580953 Button 563492 DRIVING MIRROR
Rear brake drum piaggio 159347 RING 563728 NUT M16X13 194423 Cap 267820 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 012789 SPLIT PIN 020108 Nut M8x6,5 016408 SPRING WASHER 229796 Stud bolt 2699624 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Rear damper piaggio 021108 Nut 178149 LOWER BUFFER 2687064 DISC 268705 SLEEVE 057894 Buffer 561470 Shock absorber 560866 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 268158 Screw 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 178150 UPPER BUFFER 267038 FLAT WASHER 016408 SPRING WASHER 021108 Nut 136982 Washer 561471 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 563888 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 270432 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 274860 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Rear wheel shaft piaggio 431256 Bearing 4347935 Shaft 4347936 Shaft 430391 RING 434735 BEARING 20X47X14 4353665 TRANSMISSION SHAFT 485681 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 485683 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 485684 Washer 485682 Washer 4314595 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE B016775 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X50 620068 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X50 434015 GEAR 289133 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 006419 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 4781565 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 478498 GASKET RING 006647 CIRCLIP 430228 ROLLER CAGE 431357 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 485442 CLUTCH ASSY
Saddle piaggio 274633 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296944 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 560859 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 031088 SCREW M6X16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 031088 SCREW M6X16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 268300 SADDLE CLAMP
Shields - mask piaggio 254485 Clip M6 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 258249 Screw 9221935 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221955 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221045 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221215 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221295 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221395 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221905 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221875 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221755 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221675 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221615 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9221585 SHIELD 9221745 SHIELD 9221945 SHIELD 9221005 SHIELD 257404 Screw 259372 Screw 9237755 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9237615 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9237955 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9237945 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237935 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237905 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237875 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237585 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237395 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237295 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237215 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237045 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237745 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9237675 Guard 9237005 Guard CM017410 Clip 184142 Clip 9189875 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9189755 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9189745 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9189675 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9189615 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9189005 SHIELD 9189585 SHIELD 9189395 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9189295 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9189215 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9189005 SHIELD 9189955 SHIELD 9189905 SHIELD 9189005 SHIELD 9189935 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9189945 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9189045 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 295486 PIAGGIO LOGO FRONTSCHILD 257403 Screw 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 259650 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 297152 NAME PLATE 296819 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 297152000B NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
SIDE COVERS piaggio 258249 Screw 258788 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9246745 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9246875 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9246955 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9246905 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9246585 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9246395 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9246295 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9246215 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9246945 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9246005 ELEMENT 9246045 ELEMENT 9246935 ELEMENT 9246615 ELEMENT 9246675 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9246755 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 257533 Spring 257404 Screw CM017410 Clip 184142 Clip 254485 Clip M6 008108 SPRING PLATE 9271755 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271005005 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271045 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271215 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271295 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271875 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9271745 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271675 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271615 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271585 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271955 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271945 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271935 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9271905 FAIRING.LH. 9271395 FAIRING.LH. 180859 PLATE 296173 Footrest 299139000A Footrest 296618 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 259819 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296174 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 299140000A NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296619 Footrest 259820 Footrest 257532 CAM 008808 PLATE 9193755 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193905 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193945 FAIRING.RH. 9193005 FAIRING.RH. 9193955 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193045 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193875 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9193745 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193675 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193005 FAIRING.RH. 9193215 FAIRING.RH. 9193935 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193295 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193395 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193585 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9193615 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 254485 Clip M6 259830 Metric screw M6x20 179292 SCHLOSSATZ 3 St?k PX/PK 1792925 SCHLOSSATZ 3 St?k PX/PK
Steering bearing ball tracks piaggio 56002R UPPER THRUST RING 650693 UPPER THRUST RING 56003R LOWER STEERING BEARING 650075 LOWER STEERING BEARING 077024 UPPER THRUST RING 650693 UPPER THRUST RING 077023 LOWER STEERING BEARING 650075 LOWER STEERING BEARING
Steering column - disc brake piaggio 2678164 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 229796 Stud bolt 016408 SPRING WASHER 020108 Nut M8x6,5 021114 Nut 177609 Cap 267820 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 012789 SPLIT PIN 006635 SNAP RING 177610 Bearing 177442 Cage à rouleaux 177443 GASKET RING 030057 Bolt 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2678075 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 137146 DRAWN CAP 006731 Gasket 119219 GASKET RING 177451 PISTON PIN 5624915 STEERING TUBE 177408 O-ring 177445 Washer 177521 RING
Swinging arm piaggio CM067802 SPACER 273773 Bush 563977 HEX SCREW M10X245 271807 Hex screw M10x202 273765 SPACER 563977 HEX SCREW M10X245 2727785 SIL.BLOCK 271395 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 273463 SWINGING ARM 563929 SWINGING ARM 272329 Spring 273774 Oil seal 273766 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 006416 CIRCLIP
Wheel piaggio 2710915000 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 5605645 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 228663 Inner tube 610414M Inner tube 2476185 WHEEL 635091 TOOL ROLL 272621 TOOL ROLL 020108 Nut M8x6,5 016408 SPRING WASHER 139466 Bullon 269124 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE

Electric

Electrical devices piaggio 292427 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 292719 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 293003 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 080341 Cavo base A.T. 826115 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT 292516 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 2920345 CDI UNIT SKIPPER TYPHOON 125 1R000003 CDI UNIT SKIPPER TYPHOON 125 2927175 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 031056 Screw 016405 SPRING WASHER 231571 INSULATING CAP 292590 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 2559835 SCREENED CAP 071671 INSULATING CAP 015558 SCREW M16X16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 292033 REGULATOR 445292 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Electrical devices (2) piaggio 291954 SWITCH 294917 TURN SIGNAL LAMPS SWITCH 292364 Button 292507 FUSE 10A 291499 REED FUSE 4A 252945 Fuse 7,5A 292889 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16 016405 SPRING WASHER 003055 Plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 292506 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 294829 HORN 58034R HORN 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 031086 SCREW M6X12 253093 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 257710 KEY BLANK 179292 SCHLOSSATZ 3 St?k PX/PK 1792925 SCHLOSSATZ 3 St?k PX/PK 297776 LOCK BODY 254536 SCHLOSSGEHAEUSE 256910 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 253937 Spring 291059 KEY OPER. SWITCH 292269 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 294191 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 294398 START PUSHBUTTON
Electrical devices (3) piaggio 294307 CABLE HARNESS 217154 BATTERY 218824 REM. CONTROL SWITCH 018575 Screw 003055 Plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 016405 SPRING WASHER 2910162 TURN INDICATOR CONTROL 640289 TURN INDICATOR CONTROL 292114 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 292341 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 291017 FLEXIBLE SUPPORT 259578 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 290405 Bracket 020003 Nut 006963 FEDERSCHEIBE 008305 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 290860 FUSE 15A 290402 FUSE HOLDER 294163 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 267115 SELF TAPPING SCREW M4X16
Flywheel magneto piaggio 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 015715 TCCIC M5X16 1A003109 TCCIC M5X16 015585 Screw m5x12 436783 FLANGED NUT B015804 FLANGED NUT 431110 Fan 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 015585 Screw m5x12 292972 FLYWH.MAGN. 292973 STATOR ASSY 826456 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 000267 TRANSMISSION KEY
HEADLAMP piaggio 253327 LAMPHOLDER 252288 LAMPHOLDER 231215 Lamp 163015 LAMP 12V-4W 268054 PLATE 267115 SELF TAPPING SCREW M4X16 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 250521 LAMPHOLDER 291050 FR. TURN SIG.LAMP 291049 FR. TURN SIG.LAMP 292385 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 292409 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 258249 Screw 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip
Rear tail lamp piaggio 291030 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 291031 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 292411 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 292412 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 258249 Screw 292390 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 129953 LAMP 12V-21/5W 291081 Reflector 638745 Reflector 293246 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 292809 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 290823 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 015585 Screw m5x12 259750000A NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 003055 Plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 016405 SPRING WASHER 020105 Nut 181351 PLATE 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 258249 Screw 498843 GLASS 498852 GLASS
Speedometers kms. - Handlebar covers piaggio 267956 Screw 267957 Screw 267957 Screw 562416 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 268139 Screw 9196585 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196615 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196675 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196745 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196755 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196875 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 9196395 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196295 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196215 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196945 HANDLEBAR COVER 9196955 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196905 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196935 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196005005 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9196045 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 268009 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 560862000A HANDLEBAR COVER 268510 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 296178 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 498369 Cover 292415 SPEED.KMS 292414 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 271786 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 267958 SELF TAPPING SCREW 271282 SPACER 267958 SELF TAPPING SCREW 267958 SELF TAPPING SCREW 269635 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 271710 Arandela 292637 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Take a look at our all our parts for the Piaggio Skipper 125 1995. In addition to the original Piaggio parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Piaggio Skipper 125 1995. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Piaggio Skipper 125 1995.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (709)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com

Useful for every mechanic or motorcycle enthusiast!