Psst..!
All original and replacement parts for your Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50 1998.

Order all the Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50 1998 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Piaggio.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50 1998. In addition to the original Piaggio parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50 1998. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50 1998.

To the technical drawings To the technical drawings Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR CLEANER piaggio 832175 AIR BOX CPL. 487718 Gasket 487719 AIR FILTER 109960 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP 254485 Clip M6 018640 Screw 258146 SELF-TAP SCREW M3X20 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 015759 SCREW M6X20 830056 Bush 258536 Bush 830056 Bush 829715 INTAKE HOSE 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 583782 HOSE CLAMP 487592 CARBURETTOR-AIR BOX HOSE
Carburettor piaggio 8337085 CARBURETTOR CPL. 82570R CARBURETTOR MC3 847562 CARBURETTOR MC3 109960 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP 832186 Air duct 498409 CARBURETTOR GASKET KIT 825865 HOSE CLAMP 488139 CARB-PUMP BY-PASS PIPE 484260 HEAD-CARB.BY-PASS PIPE CM002901 HOSE CLAMP
Carburettor (2) piaggio 113903 BAFFLE TUBE 431654 GAS VALVE COVER CM109001 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 288875 Spring 482942 GAS VALVE SPRING 435694 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 478024 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 435704 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 485671 Guard 82567R STARTER CM105905 STARTER CM106002 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 289575 Screw 435686 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 435685 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 288863 PLATE 288865 Screw 435688 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 482915 FUEL CLOSING NEEDLE CM128501 FUEL CLOSING NEEDLE 435708 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 288862 FLOAT CHAMBER FIXING SCREW 435684 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 827037 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 484704 COMPLETE RESERVOIR 482916 FLOAT CPL. 288882 Float 435703 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 288881 FLOAT PIN 435702 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM102703 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 431635 STARTER JET 3/8 CM101704 MAIN JET CM101707 MAIN JET 56 CM101860 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM108902 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM141702 GAS VALVE 434105 GAS VALVE CM141710 GAS VALVE 085285 Spring 435697 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 152608 Spring 435699 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 825155 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 828074 GAS VALVE ADJUSTER SCREW 288880 ADJUSTING SCREW CM107701 Air adj.screw cpl. CM107510 CONICAL PIN CM107816 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 288872 RING 435692 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 288873 CONICAL PIN CLIP CM108501 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM102103 IDLE JET 436206 COMPLETE OIL VALVE 435696 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432456 Screw 435707 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 435691 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 484453 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
catalytic silencer piaggio 829780 SILENCER COMPLETE WITH PROTECTION B0187005 SILENCER COMPLETE WITH PROTECTION 832185 SILENCER COMPLETE WITH PROTECTION B0187005 SILENCER COMPLETE WITH PROTECTION 433800 screw M5x10 827193 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 827776 Guard 826117 SPACER 488045 SPACER 826118 SPACER 433800 screw M5x10 827845 EXHAUST PIPE PROTECTION 016195 Washer 433122 Screw w/ flange 018584 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X75 845591 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X75 834187 SPRING WASHER 483164 SPRING WASHER 834187 SPRING WASHER 288245 Flanged nut M6
CRANKCASE piaggio 8264345 CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY CM1273385 CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY CM1273035 CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY CM1273385 CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY 239382 Stud bolt 1A003633R Stud bolt 020006 Nut 287223 RING 113533 RING 020008 Nut 267823 SHOCK ABS.SUPP.SILENT-BLOCK 266625 SPACER 4352035 GASKET RING 266773 SILENT-BLOCK 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 414835 SCREW W/FLANGE B017632 SCREW W/FLANGE
CRANKSHAFT piaggio 431125 BEARING 20X52X12 482315 FLYWHEEL SIDE SEAL RING 500504 PIN CAGE 4 CAT. 500503 PIN CAGE 3 CAT. 500502 PIN CAGE 2 CAT. 500501 PIN CAGE 1 CAT. 485535 CONN.-ROD 4316255 CRANKSHAFT CPL. 8338275 CRANKSHAFT CPL. 482314 GASKET RING
Cylinder head-cooling hood-inlet and induction pipe piaggio 483395 THERMOSTAT 430045 BLEED SCREW 063435 BLEED VALVE CAP 256756 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 484124 SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RN1C 438031 SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RN1C 288245 Flanged nut M6 82622R THERMISTOR 8264901 CYLINDER HEAD WITH I.P. 826490 CYLINDER HEAD WITH I.P. 482988 OUTER GASKET HEAD 288289 INNER GASKET HEAD 435867 REED VALVE ASSY 82775R REED VALVE ASSY 82827R REED VALVE ASSY 82775R REED VALVE ASSY 436095 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 830487 Screw
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin, assy piaggio 827301 Gasket sp0,4 827303 Gasket sp0,6 829633 Gasket sp0,8 239404 PISTON PIN 239455 STOP RING 825416 GASKET RING 827853 GASKET RING 827854 GASKET RING 239397 Stud bolt 4878020001 PISTON ASSY 1CAT.(M) 4878020002 PISTON ASSY 2CAT.(N) 4878020003 PISTON ASSY 3CAT.(O) 4878020004 PISTON ASSY 4CAT.(P) 825182 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 825185 Piston assy 2M 830656 CYLINDER WITH PISTON 1M 833598 CYLINDER WITH PISTON 1M
Driven pulley piaggio CM100109 SECONDARY PULLEY 289953 Ball bearing 82655R Ball bearing 006624 RING 289952 ROLLER CAGE 4795526 COMPLETE FIXED SECONDARY PULLEY 482766 Pin 827893 COMPLETE MOVABLE SECONDARY PULLEY 289950 GASKET RING 289840 Gasket 483443 CUP 478028 VARIATOR SPRING 487935 CLUTCH SIDE CAP CM1002045 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH ASSY 289955 RING NUT 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 289933 CLUTCH DRUM 478028 VARIATOR SPRING
Driving pulley piaggio 479495 Bush 286158 GEAR 289931 SLIDER 480227 CONTAINER CM1102015 6 rollers kit CM1102025 ROLLER 480230 SPACER CM110301 Half-pulley assy., driving CM110302 Half-pulley assy., driving CM100605 SPACER CM100606 SPACER CM100610 SPACER 479561 FIXED DRIVING HALF PULLEY 82645R V-BELT 478954 V-BELT 82645R V-BELT 265300 Washer 845611 Fan 480410 Fan 479866 TEETHED BUSH 877075 TEETHED BUSH 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 483537 Pinion starter 830212 ELASTIC SPRING
Engine piaggio CM1455015 ENGINE 50 2T E2 NSP H2O DT 8300405 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM1244015 ENGINE 50 2T E2 NSP H2O DT CM1455015 ENGINE 50 2T E2 NSP H2O DT 498470 CYLINDER GASKET KIT 498471 OIL SEALS - SET 498337 OIL SEALS - SET
Expansion tank piaggio 623673 EXPANSION TANK PLUG 573454 EXPANSION TANK PLUG 623673 EXPANSION TANK PLUG 620737 Filler cap rubber 270251 Filler cap rubber 620737 Filler cap rubber 575705 FUEL TANK 575840 LEVEL GAUGE CM001903 HOSE CLAMP CM000704 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 288245 Flanged nut M6 296170 Screw 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1
Installation de refroidissement piaggio CM007001 OIL DELIVERY PIPE 575706 RETURN PIPE CM001903 HOSE CLAMP 299389 WATER COOLER 575249 Screw 145298 HOSE CLAMP 254485 Clip M6 576179 PLATE 577677 PIPE 259166 Screw 577676 OIL DELIVERY PIPE 178610 FAIRLEAD CM001905 HOSE CLAMP CM001909 HOSE CLAMP 575710 Air duct 219993 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT CM001905 HOSE CLAMP
OIL PUMP piaggio 287021 FAIRLEAD 020106 NUT M6 289262 Oil pump gear, cpl. 286162 TOOTHED BELT 286163 PLATE 289495 Spring 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 015856 SCREW M5X21 104296 SPRING CLAMP 015585 Screw m5x12 287073 Shim washer CM101605 OIL OUTLET PIPE 82604R OIL PUMP 486149 HOSE CLAMP 486149 HOSE CLAMP 289309 Abrazadera 146197 ADJUSTER SCREW
OIL TANK piaggio 259829 OIL INS.PL. 576094 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 259348 Cap screw+shank 621972 OIL TANK 575447 OIL TANK 621972 OIL TANK 879888 FASTENING CLAMP 577557 FASTENING CLAMP 196868 Gasket CM002903 HOSE CLAMP 574362 COMPLETE COUPLING 573458 OIL RESERVE INDICATOR 254485 Clip M6
Secondary air box piaggio 830504 AIR CLEANER CASE 831859 Secondary air box 8318595 Secondary air box 830314 AIR FILTER 486943 Gasket 82758R DIAPHRAGM 832356 DIAPHRAGM 82778R REED VALVE SUPPORT 825051 REED VALVE SUPPORT 827209 COVER SAS 478533 SELF-TAP SCREW 828244 AIR HOSE CM001905 HOSE CLAMP 830314 AIR FILTER 827444 HOSE CLAMP 827443 Hose 015597 TBIC screw 827208 INTAKE PIPE SAS CM001905 HOSE CLAMP 827794 FAIRLEAD
Starting motor-starter lever piaggio 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 583461 RELAY-STARTER MOTOR CABLE 639856 RELAY-STARTER MOTOR CABLE 82530R Starter motor 286174 STARTER MOTOR GEAR 82531R STARTER MOTOR GEAR 831458 STARTING SHAFT 289495 Spring 828262 START. LEVER 286217 Guard 288041 RING 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 286218 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 286214 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 483859 Cover 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 006416 CIRCLIP 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 414838 SCREW M6X35 564497 PLATE 145298 HOSE CLAMP 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 018644 Screw
TRANSMISSION COVER piaggio 8300395 TRANSMISSION COVER 286209 Bush 286143 Bush 431860 Bush 259625 Drift 577329 Gasket 576028 NAME PLATE 577325 NAME PLATE 577352 Cover 434295 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 414838 SCREW M6X35 82521R Bearing 577329 Gasket 435295 Screw 564497 PLATE 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25
Transmissions piaggio 561149 TRANSMISSION 269572 Steath ward trailing 582256 DOUB. CARB. TRANS. 498339 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 560448 DOUB. MIXER TRANS. 563989 FAIRLEAD 147511 Guard 145298 HOSE CLAMP 109960 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP 271976 Lower protection 269571 SPLITTER 271977 Splitter upper protection 188761 FAIRLEAD
Transmissions (2) piaggio 582507 COMPLETE KILOMETRE COUNTER TRANSMISSION 649335 COMPLETE KILOMETRE COUNTER TRANSMISSION 561996 Wire 216983 HOSE CLAMP 178709 Pin 564988 TRANSMISSION 270310 Registro freno posteriore 231590 ELASTIC SPRING 271536 HOSE CLAMP 179640 Pin 015952 Screw 564497 PLATE 414838 SCREW M6X35 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 266040 Bush 560136 FAIRLEAD
WATER PUMP piaggio 289254 O-ring 832925 WATER OUTLET UNION 878910 WATER OUTLET UNION 487392 Bearing 487730 Impeller 016719 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 2895085 WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY.CPL. 497406 WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY.CPL. 289553 STOP RING 289554 Thrust washer 006408 SAFETY WASHER

Frame

Brake caliper - Brake disc piaggio CM066101 BRAKE CALIPER CM065704 BRAKE CALIPER CM076101 Brake Pads CM065704 BRAKE CALIPER 647170 Brake Pads 494938 BRAKE PADS 666574 BRAKE PADS TORQUE (HENG TONG) 494097 Brake Pads 563246 BRAKE DISC 56395R BRAKE DISC 177494 RING 177436 DRAWN CAP 5602865 Not available 498849 BRAKE CALIPER REV. KIT 006968 Washer 031120 Screw 269118 PLATE 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 031058 Screw 266841 Drift 564053 Soporte 267819 PINION 709047 SPRING WASHER 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 597150 Screw 498850 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 597024 PIPING 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 127927 Gasket
Brake lever piaggio 2736235 PAIR OF BRAKE SHOES 82907R PAIR OF BRAKE SHOES 266724 PLATE 266725 BRAKE SHOES RETURN SPRING 647384 BRAKE SHOES RETURN SPRING 274245 BRAKE LEVER SHAFT B014502 BRAKE LEVER SHAFT 828863 SCREW W/FLANGE B011784 SCREW W/FLANGE 828862 SQUARE NUT 833428 REAR BRAKE LEVER 269755 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12 000397 Gasket 827085 GASKET RING 482500 OIL DIPSTICK 832130 COMPLETE OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK 832019 COMPLETE OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK 832130 COMPLETE OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK 273419 GASKET RING
Case helmet piaggio 259348 Cap screw+shank 254485 Clip M6 575390 HELMET COMPARTMENT 623198 HELMET COMPARTMENT 254485 Clip M6 575249 Screw 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 575391 FLAP 259349 Screw 584076 COMPLETE BATTERY FLAP 575392 COMPLETE BATTERY FLAP 297446 Drift 575835 PLATE 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 576026 BATTERY ADAPTER 576426 Guard 577313 Drift
Chassis-Central stand piaggio 5754516 FRAME 5754515 FRAME 271695 GASKET RING 583627 CENTRAL STAND. ASSY. 583628 CENTRAL STAND. ASSY. 583603 Pin 278940 Spring 272929 MAINTENANCE 597151 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 030080 Screw 020108 Nut M8x6,5 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 016408 SPRING WASHER 583628 CENTRAL STAND. ASSY. 020108 Nut M8x6,5 298604 LOCK SUPPORT
Front and rear mudguard piaggio 575079 REAR MUDGUARD 674887 REAR MUDGUARD 254485 Clip M6 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 575249 Screw 5973490090 FRONT MUDGUARD 030054 Screw 030055 Screw 015804 Screw 018640 Screw 006125 Washer 288245 Flanged nut M6 271536 HOSE CLAMP
Front glove compartment-Footboard piaggio 5753950090 FRONT GLOVE COMP. 57539500G7 FRONT GLOVE COMP. 5753960090 TOP CASE DOOR 57539600G7 TOP CASE DOOR 575819 BAG HOLDER HOOK 259349 Screw 268596 Screw 257614 SQUARE 268596 Screw 252420 PLATE 257617 Spring 295528 Hook 573057 Clip 297275 Gasket 57579900G7 Rim 5757990090 Rim 5766490090 Footrest 1B0050210000C Footrest 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 259349 Screw 576189 Screw 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 259348 Cap screw+shank 267958 SELF TAPPING SCREW 199190 Expansion plug 575249 Screw 254485 Clip M6
Front shock absorber cover piaggio 598922 Shock absorber 56072R Shock absorber 598922 Shock absorber 564991000C Tyre 259830 Metric screw M6x20 149104 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40 288245 Flanged nut M6 216209 Drift 021210 Nut 174088 Washer 012535 Washer 562305 Bracket 031119 HEX SCREW M8X22 016408 SPRING WASHER 020108 Nut M8x6,5
FRONT WHEEL piaggio 597029 TYRE 100/80-10 VEE RUBBER 564795 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 564801 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 564805 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 564807 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 597323000C NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 60020400R7 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 270991 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE
FUEL TANK piaggio 231590 ELASTIC SPRING 575304 FILLER INSERT 575304 FILLER INSERT 259079 Gasket CM004111 FUEL PIPE 1R000160 FUEL PIPE 196868 Gasket 575449 TANK CM001507 DEPRESSION PIPE 1R000158 DEPRESSION PIPE CM002901 HOSE CLAMP 259832 Plug 258160 Gasket CM001215 PIPE CM001209 PIPE 254485 Clip M6 015558 SCREW M16X16 879888 FASTENING CLAMP 577557 FASTENING CLAMP 297221 FUEL LEVEL GAUGE 575321 FAUCET DEPRESSION PRESS FASTENER 674594 FAUCET DEPRESSION PRESS FASTENER CM002904 HOSE CLAMP 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1
Handlebars component parts piaggio CM063901 DRIVING MIRROR L.H. CM063902 DRIVING MIRROR R.H. 267948 Spring CM063803 LH HOSE 5830684 Not available 5828215 Not available 265249 Screw 581182 CONE 563327 Washer 582446 TIE ROD CM017409 Clip D.4,2 185802 Clip D.4,2 265249 Screw 580953 Button 564682 BRAKE LEVER 274489 Grip, l.h. 123394 Screw 259348 Cap screw+shank 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 254485 Clip M6
Handlebars component parts (2) piaggio 580953 Button 56019R BRAKES PUMP CM064304 BRAKES PUMP 497041 FRONT BRAKE LEVER 564678 BRAKE LEVER (BLAKC) 274491 RH HAND GRIP 561149 TRANSMISSION CM060914 Hose 269145 ADJUSTER SCREW 114256 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 020206 Nut
Handlebars covers piaggio 5824190090 BRAKE PUMP COVER 58241900G7 BRAKE PUMP COVER 5993170090 FRONT HANDLEBARS COVER 5813220090 FRONT HANDLEBARS COVER 5993170090 FRONT HANDLEBARS COVER 5813230090 REAR HANDLEBARS COVER 58132300G7 REAR HANDLEBARS COVER 008457 Self-tap screw m4,2x19 267958 SELF TAPPING SCREW 297498 Screw 270793 Screw 296458 Screw 185802 Clip D.4,2 CM017409 Clip D.4,2
Headlamp-fairing-meter combination piaggio 219528 LAMP 12V-35/35W 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 229892 12v-1.2w bulb 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 253366 LAMPHOLDER. COMPLETE 12V-1.2W 638553 HEADLAMP 494980 HEADLAMP 497146 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 638553 HEADLAMP 495145 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 497354 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 638556 METER COMBINATION 497150 METER COMBINATION 494979 Gasket 497156 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 638554 GLASS 494978 GLASS 497147 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 638554 GLASS 497357 GLASS 638554 GLASS 270793 Screw
Rear shock absorber piaggio 021108 Nut CM065803 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 668004 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 178149 LOWER BUFFER 268158 Screw 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 178150 UPPER BUFFER 267038 FLAT WASHER 016408 SPRING WASHER
REAR WHEEL piaggio 270991 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE 594806 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 564808 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 564802 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 564796 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 597030 TYRE 120/70-10 VEE RUBBER 60020500R7 WHEEL RIM 597324000C NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 564439000C NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 597761 Screw 159347 RING 563728 NUT M16X13 194423 Cap 012789 SPLIT PIN 601205 SPACER 487475 SPACER 601205 SPACER 597762 Washer 182546 Cover 092517 Cover
Rear wheel shaft piaggio 4874805 TRANSMISSION COVER CPL. 478197 COMPENSATOR RING 4795715 DRIVEN PULLEY SHAFT 480066 GASKET RING 480953 SNAP RING 942135 Bearing 435363 Bearing 288639 Shim washer 8257895 TRANSMISSION SHAFT 414834 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X40 B016763 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X40 4874845 DRIVE SHAFT ASSY 478498 GASKET RING 006647 CIRCLIP 434735 BEARING 20X47X14
Saddle piaggio CM009603 SADDLE ASSEMBLY CM009605 SADDLE ASSEMBLY 582375 TOOLKIT 601030 TOOLKIT 635094 TOOLKIT 601030 TOOLKIT 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 013777 Washer 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 577492 Drift 494428 PAD 494977 SADDLE LOCK HARDWARE KIT 850662 SADDLE LOCK HARDWARE KIT
Shield-spoiler piaggio 5757095087 FRONT SHIELD 5757095 SHIELD 57570950GB SHIELD 5757095 SHIELD 57570950E1 SHIELD 5757095090 FRONT SHIELD 5754020090 SPOILER 57540200G7 SPOILER 574771 SHIELD "PIAGGIO" 575249 Screw 254485 Clip M6 575804 COVERS 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 199190 Expansion plug 577028 WATER COOLER GRILLE 297498 Screw 575805 UPPER GRILL 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 266005 PLATE CM017403 PLATE 259349 Screw
SIDE COVERS piaggio 57540650E1 Tyre 5754065087 REAR PROTECTION 5754065090 REAR PROTECTION 57540650A8 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 293556 LATERAL REFLECTOR 58231R5 LATERAL REFLECTOR 5767420090 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 5754050090 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 576189 Screw 259349 Screw CM017410 Clip 184142 Clip 57728000A4 TRIMMINGS KIT 62176000A1 TRIMMINGS KIT 62176000A2 TRIMMINGS KIT 57728000A3 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 575249 Screw 266005 PLATE CM017403 PLATE 259349 Screw 575736 "kat" name plate 577328 HI-PER2 PRO PLATE
Steering column - disc brake piaggio 564898000C HUB 267818 RING GEAR COUNTS KM SOCKET 177414 Washer 177609 Cap 092517 Cover 182546 Cover 006635 SNAP RING 177610 Bearing 177442 Cage à rouleaux 177443 GASKET RING 667152 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 271147 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2737115 LEFT SUSPENSION ARM 6483975 LEFT SUSPENSION ARM 198513 SIEHE 137146 NADELLAGER 006731 Gasket 119219 GASKET RING 177451 PISTON PIN 5972755 STEERING TUBE 177408 O-ring 177445 Washer 177521 RING 006422 RING 597761 Screw 597762 Washer 012789 SPLIT PIN 021114 Nut 56002R UPPER THRUST RING 650693 UPPER THRUST RING 650075 LOWER STEERING BEARING 56003R LOWER STEERING BEARING 564257 Ball cage 077024 UPPER THRUST RING 650693 UPPER THRUST RING 564260 Ball cage 650075 LOWER STEERING BEARING 077023 LOWER STEERING BEARING 011109 STEERING TUBE RING NUT 0111094 STEERING TUBE RING NUT 583071 Washer
Swinging arm piaggio 271807 Hex screw M10x202 564416 SWINGING ARM 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 563977 HEX SCREW M10X245 231370 Self locking nut 267550 Drift 267589 Drift

Electric

Battery-Relais piaggio 234390 BATTERY 12V-4AH 294816 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 584319 Relay 12V/80A 58115R Relay 12V/80A 583337 Relay 12V/80A 58115R Relay 12V/80A B016426 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 436788 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 583282 Guard 290404 Cover 252945 Fuse 7,5A 290402 FUSE HOLDER
Flywheel magneto piaggio 289005 FLANGED NUT 015856 SCREW M5X21 827712 Cover 827517 FLYWHEEL COVER 015715 TCCIC M5X16 1A003109 TCCIC M5X16 015585 Screw m5x12 015856 SCREW M5X21 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 000267 TRANSMISSION KEY 827685 FAIRLEAD 830296 COMPLETE STATOR (KOKUSAN) 639865 COMPLETE STATOR (KOKUSAN) 293492 COMPLETE ROTOR (KOKUSAN) 584526 COMPLETE ROTOR (KOKUSAN) 830295 Stator Coil 58136R Stator Coil
Front and rear blinkers piaggio CM062701 TURN SIGN. CM062702 TURN SIGN. 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 581315 TURN SIGN. 581316 TURN SIGN. 582216 Screw 582214 TURN SIGN. 581315 TURN SIGN. 582215 TURN SIGN. 581316 TURN SIGN. 581904 Lamp 582217 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 581569 Screw 250521 LAMPHOLDER 266005 PLATE CM017403 PLATE 494986 TURN SIGN. CM062702 TURN SIGN. 494987 TURN SIGN. CM062701 TURN SIGN.
H.t. coil-Regulator piaggio CM073102 CABLE HARNESS CM069202 CABLE HARNESS CM073102 CABLE HARNESS 080341 Cavo base A.T. 241937 Nut 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 487478 ELECTRONIC IGNITION UNIT 58095R ELECTRONIC IGNITION UNIT 231571 INSULATING CAP 114164 FAIRLEAD 825186 HT wire 825187 HT wire 825187 HT wire 825186 HT wire 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 575944 Bracket 241937 Nut 82587R Regulator Rectifier Assembly 58096R Regulator Rectifier Assembly 573052 FAIRLEAD
Rear tail lamp - Rear guard piaggio 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 582058 Reflector 58233R5 Reflector 664019 TAILLIGHT 581314 TAILLIGHT 57540700G7 HANDLE 575407 HANDLE 184142 Clip CM017410 Clip 2920225 LAMP 12V-5W 292022 LAMP 12V-5W 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 575407 HANDLE 57540700G7 HANDLE 581570 Screw 581594 GLASS 145298 HOSE CLAMP 575249 Screw 575409000C REAR SPLASH GUARD 5754090090 REAR SPLASH GUARD 582206 FAIRLEAD 576120 HANDLE 576121 HANDLE 271891 SCREW M6X30 273288 SPACER 254485 Clip M6 582205 CABLE HARNESS 5801244 Portamatrícula 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 020104 Nut 018591 Screw 015996 Screw 584884 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 020104 Nut 018591 Screw 015996 Screw
Switch-Horn-Lock piaggio 294714 LIGHT SWITCH 58058R HORN BUTTON 293550 HORN BUTTON 58058R HORN BUTTON 58034R HORN 58003R HORN CM071804 HORN 58034R HORN 584426 Cover AP8127896 Cover 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 573512 CYLINDER SET 5735125 CYLINDER SET 1B002607 LOCK BODY 298581 LOCK BODY 298903 Blocchetto serratura completo 580621 KEY SWITCH 643133 KEY SWITCH 58057R START PUSHBUTTON 293549 START PUSHBUTTON 58057R START PUSHBUTTON 6426795 TURN SIGNAL LAMPS SWITCH 294342 TURN SIGNAL LAMPS SWITCH 299602 KEY BLANK 298731 GASKET RING 298838 CYLINDER RETAINER SPRING 253937 Spring 294434 HEADLIGHT SELECTOR 642968 HEADLIGHT SELECTOR

Servicing my Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50

Your Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50 well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50 1998. In addition to the original Piaggio parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50 1998. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Piaggio ZIP SP H2O 50 1998.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1.037)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com