Psst..!
All original and replacement parts for your Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008 - 2012.

Order all the Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008 - 2012 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Triumph.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008 - 2012. In addition to the original Triumph parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008 - 2012. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008 - 2012.

To the technical drawings To the technical drawings Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM triumph t2080691 assembly, pedal, gearchange t3331614 bolt, shld, m8 x 1.25, slv, enc t3050059 capscrew m6x20 t2080603 pedal, gearchange t2080528 clamp assy, linkage t2080529 rubber, gearchange assy t2080532 seal, gearchange t2081666 clip, wire, socket retention t3350300 nut, m6x1.0, slv t3350304 nut, lh, m6x1.0, slv t2080604 rod, gearchange t1190594 gearchange mechanism, assembly t1190041 spring, gearchange return t3500044 e clip t3555003 washer, 12x18x1.2 t1190054 spring abutment bolt 3800041t0301 bearing, needle t3600008 seal, oil t3550090 thrust washer
gear change mechanism - eng no 340170 > triumph t2080691 assembly, pedal, gearchange t3331614 bolt, shld, m8 x 1.25, slv, enc t3050059 capscrew m6x20 t2080603 pedal, gearchange t2080528 clamp assy, linkage t2080529 rubber, gearchange assy t2080532 seal, gearchange t2081666 clip, wire, socket retention t3350300 nut, m6x1.0, slv t3350304 nut, lh, m6x1.0, slv t2080604 rod, gearchange t1190270 mechanism assy, pivot gchange t1190301 plate, pivot, gearchange mech t1190118 spring, comp, selector mech t3555003 washer, 12x18x1.2 t3500068 circlip, din471, dia 12 t1190271 shaft assy, pivot gchange mech t3500044 e clip t1190054 spring abutment bolt 3800041t0301 bearing, needle t3600008 seal, oil t3550090 thrust washer
gear selector drum triumph t1199911 selector drum, assy t3331041 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x25, enc t1190590 wheel, detent t3800090 bearing, ball unshld 20x42x8 t3051069 screw, cap/hd, m6x1x10, enc, raw t1190207 keeper plate t3050188 bolt, pan/hd, shld, m6x1x16.2, raw t1190115 arm, detent t1190598 spring, detent lever t3550228 washer, hardened, 6.4x12.5x2 t2500172 neutral indicator switch 3550020t0301 sealing washer, m10 t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t1190101 plate, keeper, selector shaft t3600077 o ring 9mm id / 12mm od t1191111 shaft, selector t1191000 fork, a selector, output t1191006 fork, b, selector, moly spray t1191002 fork, c, selector, output
gear selector drum - eng no 340170 > triumph t1199911 selector drum, assy t3050302 capscrew.skt hd, m6x1x35, raw t1190278 detent wheel, pivot gchange t3800090 bearing, ball unshld 20x42x8 t3051069 screw, cap/hd, m6x1x10, enc, raw t1190277 retainer plate, detent spring t3050188 bolt, pan/hd, shld, m6x1x16.2, raw t1190275 detent arm, linear pull t1190303 spring, extension t3550228 washer, hardened, 6.4x12.5x2 t2500172 neutral indicator switch 3550020t0301 sealing washer, m10 t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t1190101 plate, keeper, selector shaft t3600077 o ring 9mm id / 12mm od t1191111 shaft, selector t1191000 fork, a selector, output t1191006 fork, b, selector, moly spray t1191002 fork, c, selector, output
throttles, injectors and fuel rail triumph t1240460 throttle body assembly t1245009 cap, vacuum connection t1241180 bracket, airbox t1241181 bracket, isc t1241182 actuator, isc t1241183 sensor, throttle position t1241184 bracket, throttle cable t1240572 o-ring t1240465 assembly, fuel rail t1240466 injector assy, fuel t1240467 pipe comp, fuel rail t1244024 o-ring, injector t1245016 o ring, injector, upper t1245006 o ring, fuel injector, kn-5 t1240494 l-joint, fuel rail t1240495 clip, injector t3205083 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x28, slv t3701055 clip, transition piece t1240604 transition piece t3600082 o-ring t3330334 screw, tx, pan/hd, m6x1.0x16, slv t1240561 bracket, fuel rail t3203222 bolt, hhf, m6*1*12, slv t1240474 bracket, restrictor, 106ps t1240463 bracket, restrictor, 106ps t3050308 screw, cap/hd, m4x0.7x8 t1244445 hose, map sensor, cyls 1&3 t1240007 hose, map sensor, cyl 1&3 t1244446 hose, map sensor, cyl 2 t1240008 hose, map sensor, cyl 2 t1242929 connector, 4-way t1240006 hose, map sensor t1244444 hose, map sensor t3700440 clip, hose, 11.0-12.5mm t1240515 hose, fuel feed, plastic t1240592 hose, fuel feed, rubber, assy t1240504 hose, fuel feed, rubber
Cooling system triumph t2100276 radiator t2100476 radiator assy, spares t2108005 cap assy, radiator t2100614 fan, 140dia, square cowl t3331517 screw, p/h, tx, shld, m6x1x16, slv t3200148 bolt, m6x30, silver t3010701 sleeve, flgd, 6.4x10x14.5 t3021200 grommet, dia 14.0 x 4.0 panel t3707580 clip, hose, dia 20.0-32.0mm t2100751 hose, cyl head to rad t2107010 spares kit, water elbow, black t3707575 clip, hose, dia 16.0-25.0mm t3707585 clip, hose, dia 27.0-35.0mm t2107010 spares kit, water elbow, black t3600190 o ring, 24x1.5 t3331101 bolt, hhf, m6 x 20, s/s t2100680 pump, water, elliptical 3600160t0301 o ring water pump t3330804 bolt, flange m6x25 t3205075 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x65, slv t2100825 elbow, coolant, bypass t2100713 o-ring, 48.9 x 2.62 t2100715 thermostat t2100444 tank, coolant expansion t2100508 tank, coolant expansion t2100466 tank, coolant expansion t3660220 rubber pad, 50 x 20 x 5mm t3450035 grommet-dia8, dia12.5, 3 t2100997 cap, expansion tank t3620345 pipe, coolant, nom o/d 10x770 t2100405 elbow, i.d. 8.0, tube t3620320 pipe, expansion tank to tstat t3700440 clip, hose, 11.0-12.5mm t3202118 bolt, rhhf, m8x1.25x45, slv t3334333 screw, tritap, m3x0.5x3, slv t3021200 grommet, dia 14.0 x 4.0 panel t2100740 sheet, air deflector t3700171 clip, hose, dia12.5 t2107021 hose, formed, coolant, bypass t2081186 footrest assy, rh, front t3203222 bolt, hhf, m6*1*12, slv t3550542 washer, cu, od12.5, id6.4, 0.8 t2304233 pressing, rad cowl, rh t2301027 radiator cowl, rh t2304234 pressing, rad cowl, lh t2301028 radiator cowl, lh t3331625 screw, but/hd, m8x1.25x12, slv t2100413 bracket, indicator, lh t2100414 bracket, indicator, rh t3331043 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, slv t3707073 cable guide, wire t2100406 elbow, overflow, quickfit t3707590 clip, hose, dia 25.0-40.0mm t2304693 bracket, support, radiator cowl t2304676 bracket, support, radiator cowl t3331061 bolt, but/hd, m5x0.8x11, shld, slv t3351002 nut, captive, u-type, m5x0.8, slv
oil cooler - eng no 261328 > triumph t2100756 oil cooler, 5 row, reinforced t3020031 grommet; 11.8*2.5*10 t3010014 flanged sleeve, m6 black t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t3600071 o-ring, 12.6 x 2.4, oil t3600172 o ring, 17.6x2.4 t2101703 pipe, oil cooler feed t2101713 pipe, oil cooler, return t3205065 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, enc t2101704 bracket, oil cooler, rh t2100290 bracket, oil cooler, lh t3010707 flanged sleeve, m6, plated t3331234 screw, torx, p/h, m6*1*20, slv t3700167 cable guide, wire t3450092 insert, round, plastic, 12.7mm t2101655 guide, hose
oil cooler > eng no 261327 triumph t2100716 oil cooler t3020031 grommet; 11.8*2.5*10 t3010014 flanged sleeve, m6 black t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t3600071 o-ring, 12.6 x 2.4, oil t3600172 o ring, 17.6x2.4 t2100620 pipe, oil cooler, feed t2100703 pipe, oil return t3205065 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, enc t2100280 bracket, oil cooler, rh t2100290 bracket, oil cooler, lh t3010707 flanged sleeve, m6, plated t3331234 screw, torx, p/h, m6*1*20, slv t3700167 cable guide, wire t3203025 bolt, rhhf, domed, m6x1.0x25, s/s t3450092 insert, round, plastic, 12.7mm
BALANCER triumph t1200280 balancer assy a, spares t3800102 bearing, roller, nk24/20 t3800105 inner ring t1200095 gear, primary balancer, blash t3550616 washer, wave, 52.15x62x0.5 t3500205 circlip, ext, 52x2 t3500206 snap ring, ext, 20x1.2 t1201594 bolt, balance shaft t3500208 circlip, int, 32x2 t1201526 spring, primary balancer, blash
CAM COVER triumph t1261331 cam cover, machined, sai t1261330 cam cover, machined, non sai t1261337 seal, cam cover t1260309 seal, cam cover screw, twin lip t3330242 bolt, lge skt hd, shld, m6x37.0 t3332061 bolt, lge skt hd, shld, m6x50.5 t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t1261308 seal, cam ladder t2201763 bracket, airbox t3000101 dowel, hollow, 8x14 t3000028 dowel hollow 8.0mm t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t3700115 guide, cable (wire guide) t3020300 grommet; dia 19.5 x 4.0 panel
camshaft & camshaft drive triumph t1141306 camshaft, inlet, 4i, assy t1141316 camshaft, exhaust, 4e, assy t1141301 sprocket, camshaft, 34t t3051062 screw, cap/hd, m6x1x12, enc, raw t1141020 top pad, cam chain t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t1141113 spares kit, chain & sprockets t1142134 chain, cam, 134 links t1141064 spares kit, cam chain and blade t1141063 blade, rubbing, cam chain 1140040t0301 blade, tensioner, camchain t3150132 bolt, h/hd, shld, m8x1.25x18, raw t3550276 washer m8 (hardened) t1140181 spares kit, camchain tens, blk t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t1140187 gasket, tensioner t1130018 bucket, tappet, dia 28.5mm t1131047 shim, 2.625mm, 9.5 t1131046 shim, 2.6mm, dia 9.5 t1131045 shim, 2.575mm, dia 9.5 t1131044 shim, 2.55mm, dia 9.5 t1131043 shim, 2.525mm, dia 9.5 t1131042 shim, 2.5mm, dia 9.5 t1131041 shim, 2.475mm, dia 9.5 t1131040 shim, 2.45mm, dia 9.5 t1131039 shim, 2.425mm, dia 9.5 t1131038 shim, 2.4mm, dia 9.5 t1131037 shim, 2.375mm, dia 9.5 t1131036 shim, 2.35mm, dia 9.5 t1131035 shim, 2.325mm, dia 9.5 t1131048 shim, 2.65mm, 9.5 t1131049 shim, 2.675mm, dia 9.5 t1131061 shim, 2.975mm, dia 9.5 t1131060 shim, 2.95mm, dia 9.5 t1131059 shim, 2.925mm, dia 9.5 t1131058 shim, 2.9mm, dia 9.5 t1131057 shim, 2.875mm, dia 9.5 t1131056 shim, 2.85mm, dia 9.5 t1131055 shim, 2.825mm, dia 9.5 t1131054 shim, 2.8mm, dia 9.5 t1131053 shim, 2.775mm, dia 9.5 t1131052 shim, 2.75mm, dia 9.5 t1131051 shim, 2.725mm, dia 9.5 t1131050 shim, 2.7mm, dia 9.5 t1131062 shim, 3.0mm dia 9.5 t1131034 shim, 2.3mm, dia 9.5 t1131033 shim, 2.275m, dia 9.5 t1131018 shim, 1.9mm, dia 9.5 t1131017 shim, 1.875mm, dia 9.5 t1131016 shim, 1085mm, 9.5 t1131015 shim, 1.825mm, dia 9.5 t1131014 shim, 1.8mm, dia 9.5 t1131013 shim, 1.775, dia 9.5 t1131012 shim, 1.75mm, dia 9.5 t1131011 shim, 1.725mm, dia 9.5 t1131010 shim, 1.7mm, dia 9.5 t1131066 shim, 3.10mm, dia 9.5 t1131065 shim, 3.075mm, dia 9.5 t1131064 shim, 3.05mm, dia 9.5 t1131019 shim, 1.925mm, dia t1131020 shim, 1.95mm, dia 9.5 t1131032 shim, 2.25mm, dia 9.5 t1131031 shim, 2.225mm, dia 9.5 t1131030 shim, 2.2mm, dia 9.5 t1131029 shim, 2.175mm, dia 9.5 t1131028 shim, 2.125mm, dia 9.5 t1131027 shim, 2.125mm, dia 9.5 t1131026 shim, 2.1mm, dia 9.5 t1131025 shim, 2.075mm, dia 9.5 t1131024 shim, 2.05mm, dia 9.5 t1131023 shim, 2.025mm, dia 9.5 t1131022 shim, 2.0mm, dia 9.5 t1131021 shim, 1.975mm, dia 9.5 t1131063 shim, 3.025mm, dia 9.5
crankcase & fittings triumph t1161060 c/case assy, spares, pntd t1161047 c/case assy, spares, ptd t1167100 c/case assy, spares ptd t3000103 dowel, hollow, 12x14 t3550542 washer, cu, od12.5, id6.4, 0.8 t3203115 bolt, rhhf, m6x1.0x12 s/s t3000101 dowel, hollow, 8x14 t3350661 grub screw, m12x12 t3500208 circlip, int, 32x2 t3600812 o ring t3450091 plug, dia 14mm alum t1180025 retainer, bearing, pressing t3051062 screw, cap/hd, m6x1x12, enc, raw t1161065 plate assy, breather t1161066 gasket, breather plate t1160262 hose, breather drain t3700035 clip, breather pipe t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t1210602 assy, oil feed, gearbox t1210242 bolt, banjo, m6x1.0x20 t3550542 washer, cu, od12.5, id6.4, 0.8 t1160268 spigot, od 14.0mm
crankcase bolts triumph t3202315 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x65, slv t3202309 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x105, slv t3202301 bolt, rhhf, m6x1.0x40, slv t3202317 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x116.5, slv t3202303 bolt, rhhf, m6x1.0x28, slv t3202313 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x85, slv t3202311 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x130, slv t3202319 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x35, slv t3550184 washer, hardened, 8.2x18.7x2.0
crankshaft, connecting rods, pistons & liners triumph t1160599 liner, cyl, iron, dia 79mm t1120185 piston assy, 79mm t1120188 piston assembly, 79mm, cast t1120865 ring set, 79.0, cast, piston t1120728 ring set, 79.0 piston (nifflex) t1121002 gudgeon pin t1121003 circlip, piston t1120182 circlip, piston t1101011 crankshaft assy, 3 cyl t1110700 con rod assy t1110704 bearing shell, con rod, blue t1110703 bearing shell, con rod, red t1110702 bearing shell, con rod, white t1160750 main bearing, grooved, white t1160751 main bearing, grooved, red t1160752 main bearing, grooved, blue t1160753 main bearing, grooved, green t1141065 sprocket, crankshaft 17t short t1110701 bolt, con rod t1110016 nut, con rod bolt
cylinder head & valves triumph t1151565 cyl head, 3 cyl, assy, sai, evap t1151563 cyl head, 3 cyl, assembly t1151564 cyl head, 3 cyl, assy, sai t3000101 dowel, hollow, 8x14 t3201029 bolt, rhhf, m6x40, raw, 10.9 t3450005 plug, n.p.s.i. 3/8 dry seal t1155511 bolt, cyl. head, m10x1.5x81.0 t3600188 o-ring, fluorocarbon, 25 x 2.0 t3100015 stud, shld, m8x1.25x36.5, slv, enc t1153000 gasket, cyl head, 3 cyl, mls t3331041 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x25, enc t3332578 screw, pan/hd, shld, m6x1x65, slv t1260309 seal, cam cover screw, twin lip t3990084 gasket kit, head, t695na/t595nj t3991050 gasket kit, full, nct2 t3990069 gasket kit, full, t595nj t1130121 inlet valve t1130122 exhaust valve t1130404 platform, spring, valve t1131201 spring, valve, symmetrical t1131204 retainer, spring, valve t1130705 collet, valve t1130710 seal, oil, valve stem, 5 mm t1210555 pipe assy, oil feed, camshaft t1210500 oil press switch & banjo bolt t1210111 oil pressure switch & banjo t1210240 bolt, banjo, m10x1.25x28 t3550546 washer, m6 t3700112 guide, wire t3201228 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x14, slv t2108037 spigot, 8.2o/d, 5.6i/d, 90 deg t3555008 washer, 10.5x18.1x2
emissions control - ar, ca, cy, de, es, fr, gr, it, jp, nl, pt, se, uk & us triumph t1250151 reed valve t1255555 cover, reed valve t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t3700050 clip, breather pipe t3700050 clip, breather pipe t1250201 hose, sai, vulcanised t1250202 hose, sai, formed t1250203 bracket, sai solenoid t3331043 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, slv t1250204 solenoid, sai t3205067 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x25, slv t3700115 guide, cable (wire guide)
evaporative loss control system - california only triumph t1241510 bracket, evap canister t1242570 hose, evap, cyl head t1241525 hose, evap, cyl head t1242572 hose, evap, cyl head t1242573 hose, evap, purge t1242574 hose, evap, purge t1242575 hose, evap, t/body t1241518 hose, evap t1242577 hose, evap t2400160 carbon cannister t1240802 purge valve efi system t3700015 cable tie t3700016 cable tie t1242929 connector, 4-way t1241250 restrictor, purge, evap t3700077 clip, 10.5 ger oetiker t3700440 clip, hose, 11.0-12.5mm t2401131 spares kit, roll over valve t2400074 valve, roll over
exhaust system - 333179 > triumph t2205680 exhaust header assembly t2204732 header assembly, non-cat t2206078 clamp, exhaust, dia 52-55mm t2202115 gasket, exhaust t2200425 secondary, bolted assy t2200324 exhaust, secondary assembly t2200331 gasket, exhaust t2200647 cover assy, silencer clamp, rh t2200648 cover assy, silencer clamp, lh t2200561o silencer, oval, rh t2200561 silencer, oval, rh t2200562o silencer, oval, lh t2200562 silencer, oval, lh t2200687 heat shield, silencer, rh t2200688 heat shield, silencer, lh t3330333 screw, skt. btn. hd, m8x10, ss t3205486 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m8x1.25x45, slv t2200622 bush, rubber, m8 t3010705 sleeve, flgd, 8.4x12.4x13.8 t3350004 locknut, flanged, m8 t2204061 sensor, oxygen, m12 t2200326 exhaust pipe sealing ring t3350301 nut, flgd, m8x1.25, slv t2206075 clamp, exhaust, dia 43-47mm t3202307 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x50, slv t3450094 grommet, heat resisting t3020482 bush, rubber t3010708 sleeve, flgd, 8.4x12x12.5 t3351002 nut, captive, u-type, m5x0.8, slv t3020085 grommet, dia 18.0x1.0x9.0 id t2204745 grommet, secondary cover brkt t3330941 screw, but/hd, m5x0.8x16, slv t3010124 flanged sleeve, m5 t2200284 cover secondary cat housing t3700174 guide, wire, oxygen sensor t3350109 nut, captive, m8x1, 25, slv
exhaust system >281465 all expt au,nz,za - > 333178 au,nz,za triumph t2204731 header assembly, pre cat t2204732 header assembly, non-cat t2206078 clamp, exhaust, dia 52-55mm t2202115 gasket, exhaust t3205653 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m8x1.25x30, slv t2200337 exhaust, secondary assembly t2200324 exhaust, secondary assembly t2200331 gasket, exhaust t2200431 cover assy, silencer clamp, rh t2200435 cover assy, silencer clamp, lh t2200348 silencer, oval, rhs, catalyst t2200352 silencer, oval, rhs t2200353 silencer, oval, lhs t2200349 silencer, oval, lhs, catalyst t2200237 pressing, heat shield, rh t2200235 pressing, heat shield, lh t3331625 screw, but/hd, m8x1.25x12, slv t3205486 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m8x1.25x45, slv t2200622 bush, rubber, m8 t3010705 sleeve, flgd, 8.4x12.4x13.8 t3350004 locknut, flanged, m8 t2201347 sensor, oxygen heated t2204061 sensor, oxygen, m12 t2200326 exhaust pipe sealing ring t3350301 nut, flgd, m8x1.25, slv t2206075 clamp, exhaust, dia 43-47mm t3202307 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x50, slv t3450094 grommet, heat resisting t3550277 washer, m8, bs4320 form b, ss
exhaust system 281466>333178 all mkts expt au, nz & za triumph t2205570 header assembly t2205680 exhaust header assembly t2206078 clamp, exhaust, dia 52-55mm t2202115 gasket, exhaust t2200425 secondary, bolted assy t2200424 secondary, bolted assy t2200331 gasket, exhaust t2200431 cover assy, silencer clamp, rh t2200435 cover assy, silencer clamp, lh t2200352 silencer, oval, rhs t2200353 silencer, oval, lhs t2200429 pressing, heat shield, rh t2200237 pressing, heat shield, rh t2200235 pressing, heat shield, lh t2200428 pressing, heat shield, lh t3330333 screw, skt. btn. hd, m8x10, ss t3331625 screw, but/hd, m8x1.25x12, slv t3205486 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m8x1.25x45, slv t2200622 bush, rubber, m8 t3010705 sleeve, flgd, 8.4x12.4x13.8 t3350004 locknut, flanged, m8 t2204061 sensor, oxygen, m12 t2200326 exhaust pipe sealing ring t3350301 nut, flgd, m8x1.25, slv t2206075 clamp, exhaust, dia 43-47mm t3202307 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x50, slv t3450094 grommet, heat resisting t3550277 washer, m8, bs4320 form b, ss t3020482 bush, rubber t3010708 sleeve, flgd, 8.4x12x12.5 t3351002 nut, captive, u-type, m5x0.8, slv t3020085 grommet, dia 18.0x1.0x9.0 id t2204745 grommet, secondary cover brkt t3330941 screw, but/hd, m5x0.8x16, slv t3010124 flanged sleeve, m5 t2200284 cover secondary cat housing t3700174 guide, wire, oxygen sensor t3330334 screw, tx, pan/hd, m6x1.0x16, slv t3350109 nut, captive, m8x1, 25, slv
oil cooler - eng no 261328 > triumph t2100756 oil cooler, 5 row, reinforced t3020031 grommet; 11.8*2.5*10 t3010014 flanged sleeve, m6 black t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t3600071 o-ring, 12.6 x 2.4, oil t3600172 o ring, 17.6x2.4 t2101703 pipe, oil cooler feed t2101713 pipe, oil cooler, return t3205065 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, enc t2101704 bracket, oil cooler, rh t2100290 bracket, oil cooler, lh t3010707 flanged sleeve, m6, plated t3331234 screw, torx, p/h, m6*1*20, slv t3700167 cable guide, wire t3450092 insert, round, plastic, 12.7mm t2101655 guide, hose
oil cooler > eng no 261327 triumph t2100716 oil cooler t3020031 grommet; 11.8*2.5*10 t3010014 flanged sleeve, m6 black t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t3600071 o-ring, 12.6 x 2.4, oil t3600172 o ring, 17.6x2.4 t2100620 pipe, oil cooler, feed t2100703 pipe, oil return t3205065 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, enc t2100280 bracket, oil cooler, rh t2100290 bracket, oil cooler, lh t3010707 flanged sleeve, m6, plated t3331234 screw, torx, p/h, m6*1*20, slv t3700167 cable guide, wire t3203025 bolt, rhhf, domed, m6x1.0x25, s/s t3450092 insert, round, plastic, 12.7mm
oil pump & drive triumph t1213141 pump, oil t3201029 bolt, rhhf, m6x40, raw, 10.9 t1210810 sprocket, oil pump, 25t t1210816 chain, 6.35 pitch, 52 link t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t3551283 washer, 6.5x20x2 t1211065 valve, pressure relief, 510kpa t1210999 sleeve, oil jet, piston, 1.2mm
AIRBOX triumph t2200271 airbox assembly t2200272 airbox lower t2200963 airbox, upper t2204820 air filter t2201765 trumpet, intake t2200274 airbox, seal t2201753 spring trumpet t3330166 screw, s/tap, no 10x1.6x20 t2200380 intake, cold air t2204805 bung t3203222 bolt, hhf, m6*1*12, slv t2204910 hose, airbox drain t2204050 hose, breather t3450145 end tip t3700050 clip, breather pipe t3700015 cable tie
fuel pump/filter >305059 jet blk/neon blue; >305222 roulette green; >305251 fusion white bikes triumph t1241086 plate, fuel pump, assy t1240911 fuel pump, efi t3350200 wie tie, twist, 5.0 id t1240990 strap, retaining, fuel pump t3332130 bolt, h/hd, m4x0.7x16, slv t1240846 cushion, fuel pump t3600048 `o`ring, 112.0 id, dia 5.3 t1240850 fuel filter t3620395 hose, fuel, 45mm, e25 t1240996 pipe, fuel pump to fuel filter t3700089 clip, hose dia 12.5 t1240847 fuel pump fly lead t1241084 level sender, fuel t3330891 bolt, rhhf, m5x0.8x12, s5041 t1241093 regulator, fuel pressure t3600098 o-ring, 1d10x1.9 t3051069 screw, cap/hd, m6x1x10, enc, raw t3555004 washer 6.4x14x1.6 t3620092 hose, fuel, 55mm t1241084 level sender, fuel
throttles, injectors and fuel rail triumph t1240460 throttle body assembly t1245009 cap, vacuum connection t1241180 bracket, airbox t1241181 bracket, isc t1241182 actuator, isc t1241183 sensor, throttle position t1241184 bracket, throttle cable t1240572 o-ring t1240465 assembly, fuel rail t1240466 injector assy, fuel t1240467 pipe comp, fuel rail t1244024 o-ring, injector t1245016 o ring, injector, upper t1245006 o ring, fuel injector, kn-5 t1240494 l-joint, fuel rail t1240495 clip, injector t3205083 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x28, slv t3701055 clip, transition piece t1240604 transition piece t3600082 o-ring t3330334 screw, tx, pan/hd, m6x1.0x16, slv t1240561 bracket, fuel rail t3203222 bolt, hhf, m6*1*12, slv t1240474 bracket, restrictor, 106ps t1240463 bracket, restrictor, 106ps t3050308 screw, cap/hd, m4x0.7x8 t1244445 hose, map sensor, cyls 1&3 t1240007 hose, map sensor, cyl 1&3 t1244446 hose, map sensor, cyl 2 t1240008 hose, map sensor, cyl 2 t1242929 connector, 4-way t1240006 hose, map sensor t1244444 hose, map sensor t3700440 clip, hose, 11.0-12.5mm t1240515 hose, fuel feed, plastic t1240592 hose, fuel feed, rubber, assy t1240504 hose, fuel feed, rubber
CLUTCH triumph t1171005 clutch assembly, backlash t1172300 outer comp, clutch t1174900 bush, sprocket t1170943 sprocket, auxiliary drive t1171335 bush, clutch t1175200 brg needle, k32x37x13 t1171330 washer, thrust t1170952 centre comp, clutch t1170723 seat, judder spring t1170912 spring, judder t1171001 disk, clutch, friction t1171013 plate, clutch, 2.0mm t1170713 disk, clutch friction, a t1171012 plate, clutch, 1.6mm 3800012t0301 bearing, jis 16003 t1170780 plate, clutch pressure t1171009 spring, clutch t3331890 screw, csk, skt, m6x1.0x40, enc t1179999 washer c clutch t1170192 nut, clutch, m22 t1175149 lifter piece, clutch
GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM triumph t2080691 assembly, pedal, gearchange t3331614 bolt, shld, m8 x 1.25, slv, enc t3050059 capscrew m6x20 t2080603 pedal, gearchange t2080528 clamp assy, linkage t2080529 rubber, gearchange assy t2080532 seal, gearchange t2081666 clip, wire, socket retention t3350300 nut, m6x1.0, slv t3350304 nut, lh, m6x1.0, slv t2080604 rod, gearchange t1190594 gearchange mechanism, assembly t1190041 spring, gearchange return t3500044 e clip t3555003 washer, 12x18x1.2 t1190054 spring abutment bolt 3800041t0301 bearing, needle t3600008 seal, oil t3550090 thrust washer
gear change mechanism - eng no 340170 > triumph t2080691 assembly, pedal, gearchange t3331614 bolt, shld, m8 x 1.25, slv, enc t3050059 capscrew m6x20 t2080603 pedal, gearchange t2080528 clamp assy, linkage t2080529 rubber, gearchange assy t2080532 seal, gearchange t2081666 clip, wire, socket retention t3350300 nut, m6x1.0, slv t3350304 nut, lh, m6x1.0, slv t2080604 rod, gearchange t1190270 mechanism assy, pivot gchange t1190301 plate, pivot, gearchange mech t1190118 spring, comp, selector mech t3555003 washer, 12x18x1.2 t3500068 circlip, din471, dia 12 t1190271 shaft assy, pivot gchange mech t3500044 e clip t1190054 spring abutment bolt 3800041t0301 bearing, needle t3600008 seal, oil t3550090 thrust washer
gear selector drum triumph t1199911 selector drum, assy t3331041 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x25, enc t1190590 wheel, detent t3800090 bearing, ball unshld 20x42x8 t3051069 screw, cap/hd, m6x1x10, enc, raw t1190207 keeper plate t3050188 bolt, pan/hd, shld, m6x1x16.2, raw t1190115 arm, detent t1190598 spring, detent lever t3550228 washer, hardened, 6.4x12.5x2 t2500172 neutral indicator switch 3550020t0301 sealing washer, m10 t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t1190101 plate, keeper, selector shaft t3600077 o ring 9mm id / 12mm od t1191111 shaft, selector t1191000 fork, a selector, output t1191006 fork, b, selector, moly spray t1191002 fork, c, selector, output
gear selector drum - eng no 340170 > triumph t1199911 selector drum, assy t3050302 capscrew.skt hd, m6x1x35, raw t1190278 detent wheel, pivot gchange t3800090 bearing, ball unshld 20x42x8 t3051069 screw, cap/hd, m6x1x10, enc, raw t1190277 retainer plate, detent spring t3050188 bolt, pan/hd, shld, m6x1x16.2, raw t1190275 detent arm, linear pull t1190303 spring, extension t3550228 washer, hardened, 6.4x12.5x2 t2500172 neutral indicator switch 3550020t0301 sealing washer, m10 t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t1190101 plate, keeper, selector shaft t3600077 o ring 9mm id / 12mm od t1191111 shaft, selector t1191000 fork, a selector, output t1191006 fork, b, selector, moly spray t1191002 fork, c, selector, output
sump & fittings triumph t1218001 Oil filter t1210440 oil filter multipack (24) t1210441 oil filter multipack (50) t1230225 adaptor, spin-on oil filter. t1230077 sump t1230224 gasket, sump t1230220 strainer/pickup assy t3600232 oil strainer seal t3202303 bolt, rhhf, m6x1.0x28, slv t1218989 sump bolt, m14x1.5, slv t3551092 sealing washers (pack of 25) t3558989 washer, sealing, 14, 4x23x3
TRANSMISSION triumph t1180155 sleeve assy, needle brg, i&o t3800006 bearing, needle, k25x32x16 t1180277 washer, thrust, 38.0 o.d.x2.22 t1180384 washer, thrust, 38.0 o.d.x 2.5 t1181535 gear, 2nd, input t1181546 gear, 6th input t1181547 bush, 6th, input t1180281 washer, trust, 38.0 od x1.0 t3500003 circlip, 32mm shaft t1181561 gear 3/4 input t1181545 gear, 5th input t1181541 shaft, input, gearbox 3800002t0301 bearing, ball t1181551 gear, 1st, output t1181555 gear, 5th output t3500270 circlip, 32mm shaft t1180292 washer, thrust, 41 od x 1.5 t1181563 gear, 4th output t1181557 bush, 3rd/4th, output t1181562 gear, 3rd output t1181556 gear, 6th output t1181552 gear assy, 2nd, output t1181550 shaft, output, gearbox t3800132 bearing, 30x62x16, dgb t3800300 snap ring, ext, 62x1.7 t3600112 seal, oil, 40 62 6 1180160t0301 sleeve t1180177 sprocket, g/box (18t) t1180181 washer, sprocket 1180175t0301 nut, gearbox sprocket t3800101 bearing, needle, 25 x 29 x 10 t3555016 washer, thrust 25x35x1.0 t1180051 washer, thrust, 41 od x1.5

Frame

bodywork - decals - 333179 > triumph t2402459 decal, fuel tank, side t2402488 decal, fuel tank, side t2402528 decal, fuel tank, side t2402486 decal, fuel tank t2402496 decal, fuel tank, centre t2402591 decal, fuel tank, centre t2402451 decal, fuel tank, centre t2302878 decal, fuel tank, centre t2304282 decal, side, rear, rh t2304298 decal, side, rear, rh t2304288 decal, side, rear, rh t2304278 decal, side, rear, rh t2304275 decal, side, rear, lh t2304279 decal, side, rear, lh t2304289 decal, side, rear, lh t2304299 decal, side, rear, lh
bodywork - decals >333178 triumph t2402449 decal, fuel tank, side t2402593 decal, fuel tank, side t2402495 decal, fuel tank, side t2402496 decal, fuel tank, centre t2402451 decal, fuel tank, centre t2402591 decal, fuel tank, centre t2304252 decal, rear, side, lh t2302599 decal, rear, side, lh t2304249 decal, rear, side, lh t2304253 decal, rear, side, rh t2302597 decal, rear, side, rh t2304242 decal, rear.side
flyscreen - special edition, 15th anniversary only triumph t2304204pr flyscreen, painted phantom blck a9700055 infill panel, flyscreen t3330334 screw, tx, pan/hd, m6x1.0x16, slv t3333460 screw, m5x12, btn hd, s/s t3555026 washer, 6.4 x 18 x 1.6
Front mudguard triumph t2304823jm mudguard, front, pntd, blue t2304823ps m/guard, frnt, pntd matt black t2304823fg mudguard, front, pntd, sc yell v2 t2304823nf mudguard, front, pntd, white t2304826pg mudguard, front, pntd, black t2304823jo mudguard, front, pntd neon blue t2304823hg mudguard, front, pntd green t2304823fe mudguard, front, pntd yellow t2304223 moulding, trim m/grd frt, lh t2304222 moulding, trim, m/gd frt, rh t3330848 bolt, but/hd, m6x1.0x21, shld, slv
fuel tank/fuel pump/fittings >305059 jet blk/neon blue; >305222 roulette green; >305251 fusion white triumph t2400209hg spares kit, fuel tank, green t2400209fe spares kit, fuel tank, yellow t2400209fg spares kit, f/tank, yellow t2400209jo spares kit, fuel tank, blue t2400209nf spares kit, fuel tank, white t2400209pg spares kit, fuel tank, black 2400042t0301 tank retention rubber t3550061 washer, m6 t3000024 sleeve, m6x23, plated t3550344 washer, m6x40, csk skt head t3330876 screw, c/sunk, skt, m6x1.0x40, s/s t2500464 seal, cap, fuel filler t2500469 neck, fuel filler t2500468 seal, base, fuel filler t2400599 brkt, fuel tank, rear t3300100 rivet t3205079 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x105, slv t3450078 bush, rubber t3330588 compression limiting rod t3350012 locknut, flgd, m6 black zinc 2400043t0301 connector 3550063t0301 washer, rubber t3620221 pipe, fuel tank overflow t2400074 valve, roll over t2401140 kit, roll over valve t3620524 hose, formed t3622503 pipe, fuel tank, overflow, 40mm t2400642 pad, rubber, fuel tank t3451260 fir tree, black, 5.0x11.0mm t2400546 insulation, fuel tank t3900194 label, fuel tank diag, unfrd t3900154 label, running in t3700047 guide, cable t2402398 decal, clear, fuel tank, rh t2402399 decal, clear, fuel tank, lh t3622503 pipe, fuel tank, overflow, 40mm t3620344 pipe, fuel tank, overflow 40mm
fuel tank/fuel pump/fittings 305060> jet blk/neon blue; >305223 roulette green; >305252 fusion white triumph t2401027jo fuel tank assy, metal, neon blue t2401027pg fuel tank assy, metal, jet black t2401027nf fuel tank assy, metal, fusion, nf t2401027jm spares kit, fuel tank, blue t2401027hg spares kit, fuel tank, green t2401027ps spares kit, fuel tank, matt blk t2401042pg spares kit, fuel tank, black t2401042nf spares kit, fuel tank, white t2401042eg spares kit, fuel tank, orange t2401042pr spares kit, fuel tank, ph black t2401042ps spare kit, fuel tank, matt black t2400546 insulation, fuel tank t2400499 pump, fuel t2401887 seal, fuel pump module, e25 t2401250 location plate, fuel pump t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t2405034 seal, fuel filler cap t2400446 bush, rubber t3330588 compression limiting rod t3205079 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x105, slv t2400641 pad, rubber, fuel tank - frame t3350123 lug nut, m5, slv t3620344 pipe, fuel tank, overflow 40mm t2400074 valve, roll over t3620111 hose, fuel, formed t3700047 guide, cable t3331196 screw, skt, csk, m6x25, slv t2401014 boss, turned t2401028 rubber, front mount t2401026 bracket, fuel tank, rear mtg t2401039 fuel level sender t3350003 flanged lock nut, m6 t3300100 rivet t3908400 label, fuel tank, black t3900194 label, fuel tank diag, unfrd t3900154 label, running in t3908401 label, running in, black t3620098 pipe, hose, 5x8x35 t3700440 clip, hose, 11.0-12.5mm
rear bodywork & seat - 333179 > triumph t2304314eg mldg, side, rear, lh, pnt, orange t2304314nf mldg, side, rear, lh, pnt, white t2304314pg mldg, side, rear, lh, pnt, blk t2304314ps mldg, side rear, lh, matt black t2304314pr mldg, side, rear, lh, pntd ph blck t2304313pr mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd ph blck t2304313pg mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd, blk t2304313nf mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd, white t2304313eg mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd, orange t2304313ps mldg, side rear, rh, matt black t2304312ps mldg, side, infill, lh, matt black t2304312pr mldg, side, infill, lh, ph blck t2304312eg mldg, side, infill, lh, pntd, ornge t2304312nf mldg, side, infill, lh, pntd, white t2304312pg mldg, side, infill, lh, pntd, blk t2304311ps mldg, side, infill, rh, matt black t2304311pr mldg, side, infill, rh, ph black t2304311pg mldg, side, infill, rh, pntd, blk t2304311nf mldg, side, infill, rh, pntd, white t2304311eg mldg, side, infill, rh, pntd, ornge t3701121 rivet, plastic, screw type t3331063 bolt, but/hd, m5x0.8x17, shld, slv t3332666 screw- vin 89737 or higher-m6 x 20mm t3450123 fir tree, 4.5 x 11, blk t2304213 bracket support, panel, side t3331043 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, slv t3020029 grommet, side panel t2300835 grommet, side panel t2305578 seat assy t2301636 strap, toolkit t2304212 ecu mounting bracket t3450299 fir tree m6 17.8 x 15.5 t2300595 knockback cover, mirror
rear bodywork & seat > 333178 triumph t2304206fe mldg, side, rear, lh, pntd, yellow t2304206jm mldg, side, rear, lh, pntd, blue t2304206hg mldg, side, rear, lh, pntd, green t2304206pg mldg, side, rear, lh, pntd, blk t2304206nf panel, side, rear, lh, pntd, white t2304206jo mldg, side, rear, lh, pntd, blue t2304206fg mldg, side, rear, lh, pntd, sc y v2 t2304201pg mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd, blk t2304201nf panel, side, rear, rh, pntd, white t2304201jo mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd, blue t2304201fg mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd, sc y v2 t2304201fe mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd, yellow t2304201ps mldg, rear, rh, pntd, matt blk t2304201jm mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd, blue t2304201hg mldg, side, rear, rh, pntd, green t2304210 moulding, panel, undertray t3700120 rivet, plastic t3331063 bolt, but/hd, m5x0.8x17, shld, slv t3332666 screw- vin 89737 or higher-m6 x 20mm t3450123 fir tree, 4.5 x 11, blk t2304213 bracket support, panel, side t3331043 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, slv t3020029 grommet, side panel t2304255 seat assy t2304254 seat assy t2304231 moulding, finisher, seat t2301636 strap, toolkit t2304212 ecu mounting bracket t3450299 fir tree m6 17.8 x 15.5 a9700160nf seat cowl painted opal white a9700160pg seat cowl painted jet black a9700160hg seat cowl, roulette green t3331063 bolt, but/hd, m5x0.8x17, shld, slv t3550094 washer, nylon, 12.45 x 7.14x0.76 t3701121 rivet, plastic, screw type t2300595 knockback cover, mirror
rear mudguard & battery box triumph t2304225 moulding, under seat tray t2304215 moulding, number plate support t2304220 moulding, number plate bracket t2304217 pressing, bracket, support t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t3555026 washer, 6.4 x 18 x 1.6 t3350012 locknut, flgd, m6 black zinc t3331041 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x25, enc t3350123 lug nut, m5, slv t3330648 screw, pan/hd, tx, m5x0.8x20, slv t2304245 finisher, rear mudguard t3700120 rivet, plastic t2304221 moulding, cover, harness t2700284 reflex refector - red t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t2700597 brkt, rear side reflector t3331234 screw, torx, p/h, m6*1*20, slv t3350003 flanged lock nut, m6
rear mudguard & battery box 333179> triumph t2304225 moulding, under seat tray t2304219 mldg, support, no. plate t2304216 pressing, support t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t3555026 washer, 6.4 x 18 x 1.6 t3350012 locknut, flgd, m6 black zinc t3332666 screw- vin 89737 or higher-m6 x 20mm t3350123 lug nut, m5, slv t3338989 screw, but/hd, m5x0.8x20, s/s t2304259 finisher, rear mudguard t2304258 moulding, undertray t3331191 screw, panhd, tx, m6x1x20, slv, enc t3350003 flanged lock nut, m6 t2304212 ecu mounting bracket t3450299 fir tree m6 17.8 x 15.5 t3338989 screw, but/hd, m5x0.8x20, s/s t3450261 plug, retainer, plastic t2700284 reflex refector - red t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t2700597 brkt, rear side reflector t3700400 clip harness
clutch controls triumph t2046583 lever assy, clutch, adj t2025450 clamp, clutch lever brkt t2046021 lever, clutch, adjustable t2046527 bracket, lever, clutch, no boss t2046524 bolt, pivot t2046523 adjuster, clutch cable t2046522 bolt, handlebar clamp t2046521 nut, pivot bolt t2046526 collar, clutch lever t2046513 clip, cable adjuster t2046514 screw, cable adjuster clip t2040395 cable, clutch t3700182 clip, omega, 18mmx14mm
front brake caliper & discs - 333179 > triumph t2020363 disc assy, front, dia 320 t2020609 bolt, disc, m8x1.25x30, slv t2046248 stop ring t2020381 caliper, brake, lh t2020598 calliper, brake, lh t2020382 caliper, brake, rh t2020599 calliper, brake, rh t3332222 bolt, skt, m10x1.25x60, slv t2020391 bolt, skt, m10x1.25x56, slv t2020715 pad set, caliper, front t2020711 piston set, caliper, front t2020714 pad spring & pin set, caliper t2020712 seal set, caliper, front
front brake caliper & discs >333178 triumph t2021115 disc set, front t2027110 disc assy, 320, 5mm t2046248 stop ring t2020357 caliper assy, front, lh t2020358 caliper assy, front, rh t3050152 caliper bolt, spares kit t2020475 pad set, front t2020331 brake pad set multipack (5) t2020465 piston set t2020325 pad spring, caliper, front t2020014 bleed screw set t2020326 pad pin set, caliper, front t2020465 piston set t3551283 washer, 6.5x20x2 t2020335 bolt, caliper, patchlocked t2020337 seal, joint, caliper
front brake master cylinder & hoses - 333179 > triumph t2021002 m/cyl, brake, front t3250026 bolt, banjo, m10x1.25x22 t3550229 washer, 15.2 x 10 x 1.0, plated t2020503 hose, brake, front t2021004 bracket, m/cyl, front t3330709 bolt, m6 x 12, lightened t3700233 clip, brake hose t2021009 m/cyl reservoir assy t2025703 piston set, m/cyl, 19.05 t2025411 holder set t2025702 brake lever, front t2025705 lever, bolt, front, m/cyl t2025706 switch set, front, m/cyl t2020383 bolt, banjo, m10 x 1.0
front brake master cylinder & hoses >333178 triumph t2025440 front brake lever assy, type 2 t3250026 bolt, banjo, m10x1.25x22 t3550229 washer, 15.2 x 10 x 1.0, plated t2020852 brake hose, stainless, front t2041092 bracket reservoir t3330709 bolt, m6 x 12, lightened t3700233 clip, brake hose t2026221 m/cyl, reservoir assy, front t2020003 piston set , m/cyl 14.0 t2025411 holder set t2025441 lever assy t2020158 bolt/nut, lever, front t2021217 switch assy, front brake t3050141 bolt, h/hd, m10x1.25x16 t2026130 cap, master cyl t2026132 plate diaphragm t2026131 diaphragm, master cyl t2026133 stop plate, master cyl t2026134 screw and washer, master cyl
high handlebars & switches triumph t2040931 handlebar, tapered, anodised t2040731 handlebar, tubular t2040944 clamp, handlebar, lower t2040856 clamp, handlebar, lower t2046305 clamp, handlebar, upper t2040936 clamp, handlebar, upper t2045594 spares kit, cap screws t3050323 screw, cap/hd, m8x1.25x30, slv t3332127 screw, cap/hd, m10x1.25x50, slv t3350250 locknut t2040730 weight, handlebar t2040335 cable, throttle, twin t2040274 switch assy, lights on, lh t3331810 screw, m5 x 40 t3331790 screw, m5 x 30 t2040096 switch assy, handlebar, rh t3331800 screw, m5 x 22 t2040740 grip, handlebar, lh t2040331 grip, rh, throttle t3050078 bolt, skt.cap, m8x30x1.25, 10.9 t2047300 yoke, upper, assy t2040957 yoke, upper, assy t3707676 guide, cable t3331043 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, slv t2040252 throttle actuator, twin cable t2300537p mirror assy t2060019 mirror assy, lh t2060018 mirror assy, rh t2300537p mirror assy t3450200 plug, chrome t2300595 knockback cover, mirror
rear brake & disc triumph t2025200 disc, rear, dia.220 mm t2020608 bolt, disc, m8x1.25x18.0, slv t3350004 locknut, flanged, m8 t2020238 caliper carrier t2020239 caliper rear, d spec t3205687 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m10x1.25x20, slv t2020966 pad pin set (2 pins/set) t2020954 pad spring t2020555 Brake Pads t2020556 b/pad, 5 pack t2020555 t2020050 piston set t2020014 bleed screw set
rear brake master cylinder, reservoir & pedal triumph t2024084 master cylinder assy t2024080 reservoir, square, tank assy t2025323 resevoir hose, 160mm t2023188 hose clamp t2023189 connector set t2020031 piston set, rear mcylinder t2020477 m/cyl pushrod assy t2020472 circlip, mcylinder, rear t2020855 brake hose, rear t3550229 washer, 15.2 x 10 x 1.0, plated t3250026 bolt, banjo, m10x1.25x22 t3331101 bolt, hhf, m6 x 20, s/s t3350012 locknut, flgd, m6 black zinc t2020289 brake pedal assy t2021132 spares kit, brake pedal t2020274 spring, brake pedal return t3000301 pin, clevis 8 x 13.7 t3000302 clip, 8mm clevis pin t2025337 spring, brake switch return t2020291 spring, brake switch return t2025320 switch, rear brake t3700190 clip, rear brake res hose t3450345 clip, wire, self-adhesive
high handlebars & switches triumph t2040931 handlebar, tapered, anodised t2040731 handlebar, tubular t2040944 clamp, handlebar, lower t2040856 clamp, handlebar, lower t2046305 clamp, handlebar, upper t2040936 clamp, handlebar, upper t2045594 spares kit, cap screws t3050323 screw, cap/hd, m8x1.25x30, slv t3332127 screw, cap/hd, m10x1.25x50, slv t3350250 locknut t2040730 weight, handlebar t2040335 cable, throttle, twin t2040274 switch assy, lights on, lh t3331810 screw, m5 x 40 t3331790 screw, m5 x 30 t2040096 switch assy, handlebar, rh t3331800 screw, m5 x 22 t2040740 grip, handlebar, lh t2040331 grip, rh, throttle t3050078 bolt, skt.cap, m8x30x1.25, 10.9 t2047300 yoke, upper, assy t2040957 yoke, upper, assy t3707676 guide, cable t3331043 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, slv t2040252 throttle actuator, twin cable t2300537p mirror assy t2060019 mirror assy, lh t2060018 mirror assy, rh t2300537p mirror assy t3450200 plug, chrome t2300595 knockback cover, mirror
ENGINE COVERS triumph t1260311 cover, sprocket t3330709 bolt, m6 x 12, lightened t1170683 lifter arm, clutch t3000014 spirol pin, 3 x 18 mm t1170234 return spring t3555014 washer 13x18x1 t1171990 holder, clutch cable t1261413 kit, spares, dipstick, clutch cov t1261097 gasket, clutch cover t3000005 dowel, dia 6.0x16 t3331103 bolt, hhf, m6 x 28, s/s t1261180 oil filler cap and dipstick t3600136 o ring, oil filter cap t1260566 cover, alternator t1260808 cover, alternator, machined t3331102 bolt, hhf, m6 x 25, s/s t1261098 gasket, alternator cover t1260009 gasket, metal, alternator t1261217 plate, wire retainer t3051055 screw, cap/hd, m5x0.8x10, slv, enc t1261221 cover, crank, black t1261224 cover, crank, black t1261103 gasket, crank cover t1261202 cover, starter t1261104 gasket, starter cover t3550403 washer, 6.0x13.5x1.0, aluminium t1261223 plug, m45 x 1.5, black t3600222 oring, 48idx3.5 t3900302 label, oil filter, red size t3600095 dust seal, 12x18x4.5 t3331109 bolt, hhf, m6x28x1, s/s, enc t3700157 clip, cable guide t3330334 screw, tx, pan/hd, m6x1.0x16, slv
footrests & mountings triumph t2080894 control plate, lh t2080893 control plate, rh t2080698 heelguard, lh t2082302 heel guard, lh t2082301 heel guard, rh t2080693 heelguard, rh t3331625 screw, but/hd, m8x1.25x12, slv t3330371 screw, but/hd, skt, m8x1.25x25, ss t3050142 screw, cap/hd, m8x1.25x20, ss t2080850 footrest, front, m/c, l/h t2080860 footrest, front, m/c, r/h t2080546 pin, pivot, footrest rear t2080819 return spring, footrest t3331614 bolt, shld, m8 x 1.25, slv, enc t3500207 circlip, ext, 8x0.89 t2080759 footrest hanger, lh t2080951 spares kit, footrest hangers t2080758 footrest hanger, rh t2080951 spares kit, footrest hangers t2080875 footrest, rear, m/c, lh t2080885 footrest, rear, m/c, rh t2081674 spring, detent, 6.2 x 14 t2081675 ball, detent, dia 6.3 t2081672 plate, footrest, detent t3205653 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m8x1.25x30, slv t3450118 bump stop, rh t3450088 bump stop, rh t3450117 bump stop, lh t3450089 bump stop, lh t3330627 screw, pan/hd, tpt, tx, m5x0.8x12 t3551178 washer m5x15x1.6 t3550277 washer, m8, bs4320 form b, ss t2080546 pin, pivot, footrest rear t2081687 pivot pin footrest 8.0
main frame & fittings triumph t2072301 frame, world, assy, graphite t2072302 frame, 49 st, assy, graphite t2072303 frame, calif, assy, graphite t2072304 frame, canada, assy, graphite t2072017 spacer ring, s/arm t3800125 bearing, ball, 25x52x15 t3334670 bolt, hhf, m12x1.25x104, slv t3550614 washer, 12x23x2 t3350234 locknut, flgd, m12x1.25, silver t3334680 bolt, hhf, m12x1.25x119, slv t3334640 spares kit, nj2 frame bolts t3334610 screw, torx, m12x1.25x40 t3333225 bolt, tx, m12x1.25x64, slv t2072228 bracket, cyl head, machined t3551609 washer, shim, 13x23x2 t3551607 washer, shim, 13x23x1 t3551608 washer, shim, 13x23x1.5 t3551606 washer, shim, 13x23x0.5 t3205653 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m8x1.25x30, slv t2072225 spacer, 6mm long t2070245 chain rubbing boss t2070859 bumpstop, dia 14 boss, angled t3555555 washer, nylon, od17, 02x1, 27x5, 51 t3330627 screw, pan/hd, tpt, tx, m5x0.8x12 t3700134 bracket, cable retaining t3330334 screw, tx, pan/hd, m6x1.0x16, slv t3900625 label, power restriction, nj t2079697 adjuster collar, m36 x 1.5 x 30 t2079698 locking ring, m36 x 1.5 t3900632 label, ece, t595nj
sidestand triumph t2080771 leg, sidestand t2080515 mounting bracket, sidestand t2080808 spring, sidestand t3331815 bolt shld, m10x1.25, slv, enc t3050402 screw, cap/hd, m10x1.25x23, slv 2080019t0301 switch, sidestand t3331040 screw, tpt, pan/hd m6x1x12 silv t2080471 bracket, sidestand switch
fuel tank/fuel pump/fittings >305059 jet blk/neon blue; >305222 roulette green; >305251 fusion white triumph t2400209hg spares kit, fuel tank, green t2400209fe spares kit, fuel tank, yellow t2400209fg spares kit, f/tank, yellow t2400209jo spares kit, fuel tank, blue t2400209nf spares kit, fuel tank, white t2400209pg spares kit, fuel tank, black 2400042t0301 tank retention rubber t3550061 washer, m6 t3000024 sleeve, m6x23, plated t3550344 washer, m6x40, csk skt head t3330876 screw, c/sunk, skt, m6x1.0x40, s/s t2500464 seal, cap, fuel filler t2500469 neck, fuel filler t2500468 seal, base, fuel filler t2400599 brkt, fuel tank, rear t3300100 rivet t3205079 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x105, slv t3450078 bush, rubber t3330588 compression limiting rod t3350012 locknut, flgd, m6 black zinc 2400043t0301 connector 3550063t0301 washer, rubber t3620221 pipe, fuel tank overflow t2400074 valve, roll over t2401140 kit, roll over valve t3620524 hose, formed t3622503 pipe, fuel tank, overflow, 40mm t2400642 pad, rubber, fuel tank t3451260 fir tree, black, 5.0x11.0mm t2400546 insulation, fuel tank t3900194 label, fuel tank diag, unfrd t3900154 label, running in t3700047 guide, cable t2402398 decal, clear, fuel tank, rh t2402399 decal, clear, fuel tank, lh t3622503 pipe, fuel tank, overflow, 40mm t3620344 pipe, fuel tank, overflow 40mm
fuel tank/fuel pump/fittings 305060> jet blk/neon blue; >305223 roulette green; >305252 fusion white triumph t2401027jo fuel tank assy, metal, neon blue t2401027pg fuel tank assy, metal, jet black t2401027nf fuel tank assy, metal, fusion, nf t2401027jm spares kit, fuel tank, blue t2401027hg spares kit, fuel tank, green t2401027ps spares kit, fuel tank, matt blk t2401042pg spares kit, fuel tank, black t2401042nf spares kit, fuel tank, white t2401042eg spares kit, fuel tank, orange t2401042pr spares kit, fuel tank, ph black t2401042ps spare kit, fuel tank, matt black t2400546 insulation, fuel tank t2400499 pump, fuel t2401887 seal, fuel pump module, e25 t2401250 location plate, fuel pump t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t2405034 seal, fuel filler cap t2400446 bush, rubber t3330588 compression limiting rod t3205079 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x105, slv t2400641 pad, rubber, fuel tank - frame t3350123 lug nut, m5, slv t3620344 pipe, fuel tank, overflow 40mm t2400074 valve, roll over t3620111 hose, fuel, formed t3700047 guide, cable t3331196 screw, skt, csk, m6x25, slv t2401014 boss, turned t2401028 rubber, front mount t2401026 bracket, fuel tank, rear mtg t2401039 fuel level sender t3350003 flanged lock nut, m6 t3300100 rivet t3908400 label, fuel tank, black t3900194 label, fuel tank diag, unfrd t3900154 label, running in t3908401 label, running in, black t3620098 pipe, hose, 5x8x35 t3700440 clip, hose, 11.0-12.5mm
front forks and yokes triumph t2047096 stanchion assy. lh t2043650 stanchion assy, lh t2046203 stanchion assy, lh t2043765 stanchion assy, lh t2043651 stanchion assy, rh t2046204 stanchion assy, rh t2043764 stanchion assy, rhs t2047097 stanchion assy, rh t2043652 tube, inner, lh t2046228 tube, inner, lh t2045961 l slide pipe comp t2045868 r slide pipe comp t2043653 tube, inner, rh t2046210 tube, inner, rh t2045869 outer tube t2043654 tube, outer, fork, black t2046211 tube, outer t2045963 l damper comp t2046238 damper comp, lh t2046237 damper comp, rh t2045861 r damper comp t2042907 sealing washer t2046164 capscrew, oil lock t2046215 spring t2046236 spring t2046166 spring seat t2046217 tube, spring t2046178 slider t2046219 washer, flat t2046220 spring adj plate, comp t2046221 top cap t2046222 o-ring, top cap t2046223 0-ring, spr adj, outer t2046224 spring adjuster t2046225 o-ring, spr adj, inner t2046226 ring clip t2046227 seat, rubber t2046230 bearing, outer tube t2045862 guide bush t2046232 oil seal t2046248 stop ring t2041524 dust seals, pair, kit t2046235 bearing, inner tube t2045863 slide bush t2040429 wheel pinch bolt, s6 fork t2040595 top nut, yoke t2047370 lower yoke assy, p/coat t3050078 bolt, skt.cap, m8x30x1.25, 10.9 t3800091 bearing, sac 30 55 17 t3600234 seal, dust, dia 55 t3700147 guide, wire, brake hose t3330709 bolt, m6 x 12, lightened t2040535 cover headstock assy spares t2040540 adj nut, lower t2040249 cover, headstock bearing t2040545 adj lock nut t3551820 washer, locating, 25.5x38x2, slv t3450250 moss plug, 23.4-26.4mm dia t2046205 bracket, mudguard t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t2701237 reflector, amber, spares kit t3450200 plug, chrome
rear sub-frame & fittings triumph t2070215 rear subframe, painted t2070234 assy, subframe, rear t3350210 threaded insert t3331921 screw, tx, flgd, m10x1.25x47, slv t3350250 locknut t3150270 bolt, hex/hd, m10 x 1.25 x 40
rear suspension linkage triumph t2057315 drag link assy, complete t2057320 sleeve, linkage t3332121 bolt, tx, m10x1.25x156, slv t3800060 bearing, needle roller, 202620 t3600178 seal 20 x 26 x 4 t2051011 drop link, m/c t2057354 sleeve, linkage, dia 20.0x30.5 t3050406 bolt, tx, m12x1.25x110, slv t3350234 locknut, flgd, m12x1.25, silver t2057348 sleeve, dia 20.0 x 118.0 t3334635 screw, hhf, m12x1.25x130 t3550614 washer, 12x23x2 t3550615 washer, thrust, 12x32x1
rear suspension unit triumph t2051005 rear suspension unit t2051060 rear suspension unit t3330331 bolt, cap/hd, m10x1.25x88, slv t3350250 locknut t2102115 clip, hose, 40-60, bright ss t2051002 bush collar, rsu t2051003 dust seal, b, s6, rsu t2052101 sleeve, linkage bolt, 17.9 lg
REAR SWINGARM triumph t2055250 swingarm, spares assy, graphite t2057351 spindle, swinging arm t2001078 bolt, front spindle, slv t3600029 seal, 30 x 37 x 4 t2057389 sleeve, s/arm, dia 30 x 39lg t3800028 bearing, needle, 30 x 37 x 20 t2057340 spacer tube, s/arm, dia.30 t3800029 bearing, ball, 25 x 52 x 15 t2057347 spacer, swingarm, annodised t3500203 circlip, int, 52x2 t3600041 seal, 40 x 52 x 5 t3331720 bolt, hhf, m14x1.5x40, slv t3550336 washer, m14, 0 t2057366 chain guard t2057368 hose guide, chain guard t3331043 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, slv t2057362 chaingaurd, lower t2057358 chain rubbing strip t3331517 screw, p/h, tx, shld, m6x1x16, slv t3050120 stud, caliper carrier t3051164 bolt, caliper carrier, slv, enc t3331101 bolt, hhf, m6 x 20, s/s t2050175 grommet t3010062 flanged sleeve, m6x7.8x2.85 t3701098 clip, firtree, dia5.0x18.0 t3700020 p-clip 14.3id t3330334 screw, tx, pan/hd, m6x1.0x16, slv t3900092 label, chain&tyres, reduced size t3450009 plug, m6 t3551196 washer, spring, m10, slv
front wheel - 333179 > triumph t2000560 wheel assy, front, 3.5 x 17 t2000565 wheel assy, pinstripe, front t2006615 valve assy, alum, 90, silver t3600705 seal, oil, dc 35 47 6 t3500402 circlip, int dia 47 t3800704 bearing, ball, 25 47 12 t2003531 spacer, wheel, 25 83 t2000195 spindle, frt whl t2001076 sleeve, anodised
front wheel >333178 triumph t2000074 wheel assy, front, 3.5 x 17 t2006615 valve assy, alum, 90, silver t3600705 seal, oil, dc 35 47 6 t3500402 circlip, int dia 47 t3800704 bearing, ball, 25 47 12 t2003531 spacer, wheel, 25 83 t2000195 spindle, frt whl t2001076 sleeve, anodised
rear wheel & final drive triumph t2010561 wheel assy, rear, 5.5 x 17 t2010074 wheel assy, rear, 5.5x17 t2010565 wheel assy, pinstripe, rear t2006615 valve assy, alum, 90, silver t3700207 clip, locking t2012596 nut, m38x1.5, slv t3555036 washer, conical, 38.5x55.5x3.5 t3550955 thrust washer, plated t2012575 conical spacer, anodised t2012299 axle, rear, assy t2012297 drive pin t3050211 m6 bolt, pan head t3500050 circlip t2012404 eccentric assembly t3600145 seal, cush drive t3501055 bearing, retainer snap ring t3800220 bearing, needle roller, 45x55x20 t3800221 bearing, needle, 45x55x25, sealed t3500209 circlip, int, 55x2 t3800170 bearing, twin ball 40x62x24 t3500060 snap ring t2016666 washer, 40 x 46.5 x 1.6, slv t2012386 cush drive assembly t2010330 chain f/drive, 106l, did t2012400 cush rubber type b t3600155 o-ring, cush drive t2012620 bearing spacer t2012381 cush outer, m/c t3800150 bearing, twin ball 55x35x20 t3050265 bolt, pan/hd, shld, m8x1.25x32 t2012495 sprocket, rear, 42t t3350004 locknut, flanged, m8 t2012614 sleeve, flgd, 35x45x7.5 t3555034 washer conical, 35.5, 51, 5.3 t2012536 nut, m35x1.5, slv t3600145 seal, cush drive t2012360 cush centre, m/c
tyres, valves & balance weights triumph t2000977 balance weight, wheel, zinc t2001303 tyre, michelin pilot power t2001700 tyre, front, dunlop, qualifier t2001552 tyre, front, metz, m3, c, 120/70x17 t2011552 tyre, rear, metz, m3, 180/55x17 t2011700 tyre, rear, dunlop, qualifier t2012497 tyre, michelin pilot power

Electric

instruments - 333179 > triumph t2302125 instrument and finisher kit t3020097 grommet, instruments t3331414 screw, s/tap, torx, 5x16 t3551178 washer m5x15x1.6 t3020097 grommet, instruments t2302031 instrument finisher, moulded t3020140 grommet, rubber t2302091 seal, instrument finisher t2501506 fascia assy, instruments t2501503 button, instruments t2501521 button - scr t2501522 button - set t2501523 button - trip
instruments >322890 fusion white; >323245 roulette green; >323408 jet black triumph t2302125 instrument and finisher kit t3020097 grommet, instruments t3331414 screw, s/tap, torx, 5x16 t3551178 washer m5x15x1.6 t3020097 grommet, instruments t2304238 moulding, finisher, instruments t3020140 grommet, rubber t2304239 seal, instrument finisher t2501502 fascia assy, instruments t2501503 button, instruments
instruments 322891>333178 fusion white; 323246>333178 roulette green; 323409>333178 jet black triumph t2302125 instrument and finisher kit t3020097 grommet, instruments t3331414 screw, s/tap, torx, 5x16 t3551178 washer m5x15x1.6 t3020097 grommet, instruments a9701138nf flyscreen painted opal white a9701138hg flyscreen, roulette green a9701138pg flyscreen painted jet black a9700055 infill panel, flyscreen a9910034 screw, m5x12, btn hd, s/s t2501502 fascia assy, instruments t2501503 button, instruments
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT triumph t2501652 harness, main, nj t2501720 harness, main, nj t2501810 harness, main (nj) steel tank t2501021 harness, main t2501305 fuse, mini, 5a t2501310 fuse, mini, 10a t2501315 fuse, mini, 15a t2500805 fuse, 30 a t2501330 fuse, mini, 30a t2501320 fuse, mini, 20a t3450255 plug, retainer, plastic t2500531 relay, indicator, 2(4)x10w 12v t2501705 relay, change over t2502109 relay, efi t2500113 horn assy, hi-tone t2500020 battery, 12v, 10ah t3201228 bolt, hhf, m8x1.25x14, slv t3203222 bolt, hhf, m6*1*12, slv t3700015 cable tie t2502405 switch, fall detection t3330390 screw, h/hd, m4x0.7x25, slv, enc t3555021 washer, 4.3x16.0x1.0 t3700016 cable tie t2500259 relay, grommet t2502425 bracket, fall detect switch t3205066 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x20, slv t2072038 moulding, harness guide, rh t2072039 moulding, harness guide, lh t2500451 cable 10mm2, 350mm, bk t2500459 boot, 90deg t2501750 strap, battery t2501335 fusebox, lid t2501595 extension piece, harness t2501625 flylead, ops connector t3451280 strap mount, dia 6.4mm hole. t2501716 link lead, oxygen sensor t2501615 fly-lead, oil pressure switch t2501080 moulding, harness cover t2102365 bracket, harness cover t3701121 rivet, plastic, screw type
headlight assembly triumph t2700615 support, headlight/instrument t2700545 headlight clamp t2045594 spares kit, cap screws t3203085 bolt, hhf, domed, m6x1.0x85, s/s t3555026 washer, 6.4 x 18 x 1.6 t3010037 grommet; 15.5*6*11.5 t3350067 nut, flanged, m6 t3010052 flanged sleeve, m6x12x10.75 t2700569 headlight centre pivot t2700634 headlamp bowl t2700592 bowl, headlight, assy, lh t2700593 bowl, headlight, assy, rh t3330378 screw, but/hd, skt, m10x1.5x40, ss t3350056 locknut, flanged, m10 x 1.5 ss t2500686 sub-harness, headlamp t3551283 washer, 6.5x20x2 t2701001 headlight, rh dip, sym dip t2700210 bulb, sidelight t2700559 finishing ring t2700560 headlight rim t3330585 screw m4 t3350069 nut, m4 t2700478 protective boot t2700001 bulb t3555004 washer 6.4x14x1.6
ignition switch & lock set - 333179 > triumph t2507551 lockset, symbol t2507501 ignition lock, sym, rh t2501012 cap, fuel filler, non vented t2501015 sleeve breather t2500882 lock assy, seat t2500506 seat latch housing t2503017 cable, seat lock t2500511 key, blank, badged t2500508 key, cut, badged t3900199 badge, logo, pressed, printed t2500514 key, cut, unbadged t2500517 key, blank, badged t2500523 key, cut, alarm t2500526 key, blank, alarm t3330184 screw, c/sunk, tx, m6x1.0x25, slv t3300062 rivet 4.8 * 16.3 grip t3550249 washer, 11.0x5.1x0.8 t3330324 bolt, shear, m6x1.0x20, enc t3550436 washer, m6-elongated, s/s t3050144 screw, cap/hd, m5x0.8x30, s/s t3050139 screw, cap/hd, m5x0.8x16, s/s t3332666 screw- vin 89737 or higher-m6 x 20mm t3700015 cable tie t2507610 cap, ignition switch, symbols t2507620 cap, ignition switch, text
ignition switch & lock set >333178 triumph t2501022 lockset t2500213 switch, ignition t2500448 switch, ignition t2501012 cap, fuel filler, non vented t2500441 lock assy, seat t2503016 cable, seat lock t3330184 screw, c/sunk, tx, m6x1.0x25, slv t3300062 rivet 4.8 * 16.3 grip t3550249 washer, 11.0x5.1x0.8 t3330324 bolt, shear, m6x1.0x20, enc t3550436 washer, m6-elongated, s/s t3050144 screw, cap/hd, m5x0.8x30, s/s t3050139 screw, cap/hd, m5x0.8x16, s/s t3332666 screw- vin 89737 or higher-m6 x 20mm t2500517 key, blank, badged t2500493 key, cut, badged t3700015 cable tie t2501015 sleeve breather
indicators - 333179 > triumph t2701036 indicator, rhf, lhr t2701037 indicator, lhf, rhr t2701033 lens, indicator, clear, lhf, rhr t2701034 screw, indicator lens t2705317 bulb, indicator, orange t3050059 capscrew m6x20 t3350003 flanged lock nut, m6
indicators > 333178 triumph t2705315 indicator, front lh/rear rh t2705320 indicator, front rh, rear lh t3050059 capscrew m6x20 t3350003 flanged lock nut, m6 t2705321 indicator, front rh, rear lh t2705322 indicator, front lh, rear rh t2705316 lens, indicator, white t2705317 bulb, indicator, orange t2700679 screw, indicator lens
rear light - 333179 > triumph t2700515 light assy, rear, led t3200190 bolt, rhhf, m6x1.0x25, slv t2700650 reflector, rear t3550253 washer, dia 5mm, retaining t2702705 light, reg.plate t3330696 screw, but/hd, m5x0.8x16, slv t3350010 locknut m5
rear light > 333178 triumph t2702660 rear light, led, sae t2700395 bracket, rear light t3330891 bolt, rhhf, m5x0.8x12, s5041 t3701121 rivet, plastic, screw type t3331044 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x16, enc t2705350 light, number plate t2700938 bulb, sidelight, 12v-5w t2700493 nut and washer assy, m5x0.8, slv t2700650 reflector, rear t3450309 bush, retaining
starter & alternator triumph t1300113 rotor, alternator, rare earth t1300581 alternator, rotor t1300610 stator, alternator t1300111 stator, alternator, 550mm lead t3330833 bolt, oil feed, m12x1.25x40 t3330831 bolt, cap/hd, m12x1.25x40, raw t3550846 washer, m 12 x 30 x 8 t1300807 key, woodruff t3051081 screw, cap/hd, m6x1x40, enc, raw t1304040 regulator rectifier, 40a t3205067 bolt, hhf, lghtd, m6x1.0x25, slv t1311119 starter motor t1310038 bracket, starter solenoid t3600807 o ring t3350003 flanged lock nut, m6 t3700015 cable tie t3200190 bolt, rhhf, m6x1.0x25, slv t1310008 starter solenoid t3330728 screw, pan/hd, tx, m5x0.8x16, enc t2501612 spray shield, starter solenoid
engine management system triumph t1292100 ecu, base, khe t1299365 ecu, base t3450255 plug, retainer, plastic t1290291 sensor, crankshaft position t1290239 o-ring c/shaft sensor t3331042 screw, pan/hd, tx, m6x1.0x12, enc t1291505 coil, plug top, ignition t1292004 sensor, air temperature t3990153 spark plug pack (10) t1290181 spark plug, cr8ek t1290360 sensor, water temp t3550571 washer, cu, od16.0, id12.5, 1.0 t1292015 sensor, air pressure t1291025 sensor, road speed t3331191 screw, panhd, tx, m6x1x20, slv, enc t3331234 screw, torx, p/h, m6*1*20, slv t1291511 seal, ignition coil t2102605 hose guide
starter drive gears triumph t1221104 gear, idler, 14/71t t1221107 shaft, od 12, l44.15 t3800087 bearing, needle roller t3550617 washer, 12.5x22.75x2 t1221618 gear, idler, 16t/18t t1221106 shaft, od14, id 8, l52.7 t3550380 washer, wave t3550381 washer, wave, 19x13x2 t1221110 hub and gear, 51t t1221112 spares kit, sprag & gear t3800086 bearing, needle, k28x34x17 t3330841 bolt, cap/hd, m10x1.25x30, raw t3550619 washer, 10.75x30x4 t3550367 washer, 42x20.45x2 t1221111 sprag clutch, assy t1221112 spares kit, sprag & gear
starter drive gears triumph t1221104 gear, idler, 14/71t t1221107 shaft, od 12, l44.15 t3800087 bearing, needle roller t3550617 washer, 12.5x22.75x2 t1221618 gear, idler, 16t/18t t1221106 shaft, od14, id 8, l52.7 t3550380 washer, wave t3550381 washer, wave, 19x13x2 t1221110 hub and gear, 51t t1221112 spares kit, sprag & gear t3800086 bearing, needle, k28x34x17 t3330841 bolt, cap/hd, m10x1.25x30, raw t3550619 washer, 10.75x30x4 t3550367 washer, 42x20.45x2 t1221111 sprag clutch, assy t1221112 spares kit, sprag & gear

Tools

owners handbooks triumph t3857320 handbook assy, t595nj/nl, es t3852430 handbook assy, nj2, de t3852435 handbook assy, nj2, fr t3852440 handbook assy, nj2, es t3852445 handbook assy, nj2, it t3852450 handbook assy, nj2, nl t3852455 handbook assy, nj2, se t3852460 handbook assy, nj2, jp t3852470 handbook assy, nj2, cafr t3852465 handbook assy, nj2, caen t3852425 handbook assy, nj2, usen t3852420 handbook assy, nj2, en t3857450 handbook assy, jp, t595nj t3857335 handbook assy, t595nj/nl, se t3857345 handbook assy, t595nj/nl, ca/fr t3857405 handbook assy, usen, t595nj t3857410 handbook assy, de, t595nj t3857440 handbook assy, caen, t595nj t3857400 handbook assy, en, t595nj t3857415 handbook assy, fr, t595nj t3857425 handbook assy, it, t595nj t3857430 handbook assy, nl, t595nj t3855350 service record book, 6k usen t3855022 service record book, a5, es t3855042 service record book, a5, jp t3855027 service record book, a5, it t3855017 service record book, a5, fr t3855002 service record book a5, en
service kits triumph t3990006 speed triple service kit
service literature triumph t3856080 manual, service, t595nj, en t3856082 manual, service, t595nj, de t3856083 manual, service, t595nj, it t3856084 manual, service t595nj jp t3856085 manual, service, t595nj, es t3859999 ring binder, service man 3850510t0301 p.d.i.pad 50/pad, germany
service tools triumph t3880250 kit, diagnostics t3880268 memory card, 16m t3880260 connector cable, diag unit t3880305 anti rotation jig, clutch assy t3880313 wrench, oil filter, pl t3880105 angular torque gauge t3880017 holder, sprag clutch t3880160 fork filler/evacuator t3880046 socket, 46mm 1/2 drive t3880375 holder, alternator * bonne t3880203 puller, alternator rotor t3880371 restraint, oil pump drive t3880016 c spanner, balancer gear 3880150t0301 plastigauge a9938017 chain link tool kit t3880002 support plate, fork service t3880003 seal installer, forks t3880004 holder, damper tube t3880024 socket, adjuster nut, 45mm 3880085t0301 fork rod tool t3880315 liner extractor, t509 t3880290 clamping ring wrench t3880295 lock ring wrench t3880067 fork spring compressor t3880001 gauge, fuel pressure, rtn-ls sys t3880376 strap, alternator holder t3880261 pc-tool, interface diagnostic 3880065t0301 head bearing adaptor 3880075t0301 bearing adaptor, type 2 3880070t0301 bearing adaptor, type 1 t3880208 slide hammer t3880209 adaptor, rear susp, s/hammer t3880123 wiring extension, na/nd/d6 t3880340 greasing tool, eccentric brg
tool kit triumph t2301463 tool kit, type x t2300607 wallet, type d, toolkit t2300634 allen key, 5mm t2301426 ring spanner, 17mm a/f t2303676 screwdriver, reversible t2301437 extension handle t2301425 c spanner with handle

Servicing my Triumph Speed Triple 1050

Your Triumph Speed Triple 1050 well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Triumph Speed Triple 1050. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Triumph Speed Triple 1050.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008 - 2012. In addition to the original Triumph parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008 - 2012. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Triumph Speed Triple 1050 2008 - 2012.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1.037)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com