Psst..!
We are open again! PartsRepublik has been taken over as of May 22, 2024. All questions, orders and warranty cases will from now on be handled by Goedhart Motoren B.V.
All original and replacement parts for your Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3 2009.

Order all the Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3 2009 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Vespa.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3 2009. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3 2009. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3 2009.

Show all parts of this model Show all parts of this model Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER vespa 877439 air cleaner 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 843194 air filter 843195 air filter housing seal CM002910 hose clamp 018640 screw 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 827831 cap 877698 air cleaner sleeve 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0 254485 clip m6 CM001904 hose clamp 830056 bush 876836 hose
CRANKCASE vespa CM1280085001 complete crankcase cat.1 CM1485205001 complete crankcase cat.1 CM1280085002 complete crankcase cat.2 CM1485205002 complete crankcase cat.2 840489 cup B015956 pin d.9.5 h=15 239388 pin d.9.5 h=15 411311 plug m12x1.5x11 B015433 plug m12x1.5x11 484034 nozzle 431860 bush 83018R radial ball bearing 15x42x13 485913 ball bearing 833701 ball bearing 483785 pin 486081 silent-block 432142 screw w/flange m6x60 B016425 screw w/flange m6x60 000674 circlip 25x26.9x1.2 B015959 circlip 25x26.9x1.2 82878R gasket ring 82898R gasket ring 478115 locating dowel B015957 locating dowel 844582 nozzle 411295 stud bolt 845212 gasket 875111 gasket 277916 locating dowel 483767 lower oil bulkhead 485047 plate 018575 screw 845861 filter door insert 431065 gasket 485655 spring 832130 complete oil level dipstick 827085 gasket ring 829661 oil pressure valve 876657 plate 830061 screw w/ flange
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling vespa 8413805 transmission cover cpl. 431860 bush 478985 radial bearing 15x35x11 4789853 radial bearing 15x35x11 006635 snap ring 239388 pin d.9.5 h=15 B015956 pin d.9.5 h=15 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 844964 hose clamp 876166 cooling cover 871458 rubber sleeve 298548 bellows 145298 hose clamp 873682 air deflector CM1551065 plug 270793 screw 82880R no description available at the moment
CRANKSHAFT vespa 8412985001 complete crankshaft cat.1 8412985002 complete crankshaft cat.2
CYLINDER HEAD COVER vespa 877140 head cover 018639 screw 825363 washer 829817 gasket 825364 gasket 829008 oil breather valve 845753 hex socket screw m5x20 1A003985 gasket 487989 gasket 876885 oil breather pipe CM001904 hose clamp 825368 spark plug cover 880500 no description available 641857 spark plug (denso) u24esr-nb 638853 spark plug (ngk) cr8eb 833821 exhaust side hood 871760 exhaust side hood 826275 clip B013100 intake side hood 874778 intake side hood B013100 intake side hood 826275 clip 877170 plug 880685 plug 270793 screw 259577 screw 58273R temperature gauge 875168 temperature gauge 58273R temperature gauge
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit vespa 8271120001 complete piston (aluminium) cat.1 8271120002 complete piston (aluminium) cat.2 8271120003 complete piston (aluminium) cat.3 8271120004 complete piston (aluminium) cat.4 482335 piston pin 963486 anello elastico (mingxing ricambi) 485779 compression ring d.57x1 485914 oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 486362 oil scraper ring d.57x1 831975 cylinder assembly-piston-pin (cast-iron) 827113 cylinder assembly-piston-pin (cast-iron) 831975 cylinder assembly-piston-pin (cast-iron) 875112 cylinder base gasket 0.4 mm 875113 cylinder base gasket 0.6 mm 875114 cylinder base gasket 0.8 mm
Driven pulley vespa CM162401 clutch driven pulley assy. 82742R clutch driven pulley assy. CM162401 clutch driven pulley assy. 830580 fixed driven half pulley 483226 snap ring 82518R roller cage 20x29x18 82753R bearing 17x30x7 879002 adjustable pulley. half 827595 adjustable pulley. half 879002 adjustable pulley. half 431089 gasket ring 872877 variator spring 825726 variator spring 872877 variator spring 828717 guide pin l=12,5 431093 cup 4310935 cup 487936 clutch side cap CM1612015 complete centrifugal clutch assembly CM1440025 complete centrifugal clutch assembly CM1612015 complete centrifugal clutch assembly 433232 ring nut 430585 gasket 844049 clutch drum 274246 flat washer 22x12,1x1 486324 nut
Driving pulley vespa 8456075 fixed driving half pulley 832715 plate 015996 screw 827386 bush B015804 flanged nut 876403 flat washer 434885 plain washer 841213 (mitsuboshi) v-belt CM144402 complete roller housing 4348555 sliding block CM1038035 pin roller-set 8.5gr 842204 clip
Engine, assembly vespa 5049105 eng.125 4str/2v e3 i.e. mg3 vespa lx x ric CM1605235 eng.125 4str/2v e3 i.e. mg3 vespa lx x ric 497621 kit guarnizioni completo 1R000011 kit guarnizioni completo 497620 cylinder gasket kit 1R000010 cylinder gasket kit
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter vespa 826165 oil filter plug 285536 o-ring 31,47x1,78 483841 intake oil filter 288474 o-ring 20,35x1,78 82635R oil filter 483776 special screw 1D001138 sensor 641541 sensor 825481 hose clamp 486075 washer 10.5x16x2.5 287913 oil pump gear B016426 screw w/flange m6x14 833722 screw w/flange m6x14 436695 belleville spring 843757 bush 876918 air deflector 1A003115 hex socket screw m5x25 486972 hex socket screw m5x25 828583 washer 259577 screw 876919 conveyor cover 258146 self-tap screw m3x20
Head unit - Valve vespa 874755 cylinder head assembly 434716 gasket 435629 stud bolt 842360 plug m6x10 483914 cup 483711 cup 483706 intake valve 877137 exhaust valve 483915 valve spring 285846 valve half-cone 436438 valve gasket ring 82681R cylinder head gasket 485603 screw w/ flange 844719 cap nut 435571 locating dowel 277916 locating dowel
OIL PUMP vespa 82948R oil pump assembly 82877R oil pump assembly 82948R oil pump assembly 486082 carter-oil pump gasket 847929 carter-oil pump gasket 829593 screw w/ flange 843761 motor oil cup 830128 gasket B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 487824 hose clamp 843364 oil filler plug 479986 o-ring 277916 locating dowel 483918 oil seal washer 825952 gasket ring 82643R camshaft chain 82782R timing chain pinion 82649R oil pump chain 82783R oil pump control pinion 82650R chain tensioner bracket 289919 chain tensioner bracket 847928 gasket 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 485868 spacer 414837 screw w/flange m6x25 840510 chain tensioner rod 828308 chain tensioner sliding block 483775 timing system cover 847116 timing system cover 434345 oil pump chain drift 82538R gasket ring 825620 gasket ring 018623 screw m5x12 015585 screw m5x12 487937 plain washer
Reduction unit vespa 8460265 side cover 4789845 bearing 25x52x15 485912 radial ball bearing 15x42x13 83018R radial ball bearing 15x42x13 272921 pin 006652 snap ring 82899R gasket ring 487383 gasket 847930 gasket B016805 screw w/flange m8x45 487211 screw w/flange m8x45 CM162202 reduction unit breather pipe assembly 8738745 driven pulley shaft 485995 eje de reenvio 827090 radachse 1A0016695 radachse 269755 hex socket screw m8x12 485703 washer
Rocking levers support unit vespa 830453 rocker arm cpl. 8444895 rocker arm cpl. 82817R adjuster screw 484819 nut 486336 timing system gear 877771 timing system gear 018639 screw 1A003115 hex socket screw m5x25 486972 hex socket screw m5x25 487832 plate 830446 plain washer 830447 plain washer 486339 rocker arms axis 878137 camshaft axle with u.p. 833308 camshaft plate 877309 camshaft plate 484123 screw w/ flange
Silencer vespa 8771515 catalytic converter complete with protection B0173915 catalytic converter complete with protection 845465 guard 8454655 guard 842908 screw m5x10 1C001493 screw m5x10 841821 washer 841782 fairlead 872997 hex socket screw m8x55 709012 washer 825643 washer 878735 flat washer 436947 nut 834187 spring washer 844483 hex socket screw m8x50 584344 lamda sensor l. 325 mm 847974 lambda probe connector support
Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe vespa CM160007 throttle body with electronic control unit CM160011 throttle body with electronic control unit CM084906 throttle body with e.c.u. 9i0 hw30 CM1600035 throttle body with electronic control unit CM160007 throttle body with electronic control unit 876797 union pipe 830487 screw 828152 screw 709532 hose clamp 1A000833 hose clamp 6418415 complete injector 8732885 complete injector 872269 screw w/flange m5x8x20 614188 hose clamp 878830 plate
Transmissions vespa 649347 complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 270310 registro freno posteriore 179640 pin 709674 hex socket screw m6x20 564645 plate CM006903 fairlead CM006913 pipes/cables retainer spring CM013202 pipes/cables retainer spring 257134 hose clamp 145298 hose clamp 015911 screw CM017408 plate 266040 bush 564217 brake transmiss. 665844 rear brake lever complete transmission 145298 hose clamp

Frame

Brakes pipes - Calipers vespa CM065704 brake caliper 665701 brake pipe support bracket 601610 brake pipe support bracket 665701 brake pipe support bracket 651356 (heng tong) brake pads torque 597150 screw 271596 screw 016604 washer 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 709047 spring washer 666121 piping 646893 piping 127927 gasket 265451 oil pipe screw 482291 hose clamp B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 265451 oil pipe screw 127927 gasket
Central cover - Footrests vespa 62212440VG center console 62212440XN2 painted footrest 62212440R7 painted footrest 62212440P3 painted footrest 62212440P2 footrest 62212440GP painted footrest 62212440EU footrest 62212440DE painted footrest 62212440C5 footrest 62212440BR painted footrest 62212440AI platform 259349 screw 576189 screw CM178601 self tapping screw d4.2x16 CM017406 plate 622125 footrest 622126 footrest 254485 clip m6 CM179303 metric screw m6x30 271891 screw m6x30 297498 screw 65712645 kit strips. footboard 657126 kit strips. footboard 65712645 kit strips. footboard 622139 kit strips. footboard 65712645 kit strips. footboard 57346R kit strips. footboard 57345R central mat 298243 central mat 57345R central mat 62213660P3 no description available at the moment 62213660AA spare plug door 62213650R7 painted spark plug inspection cover 62213650P2 spark plug insp. door 62213650GP painted spark plug inspection cover 62213650EU spark plug insp. door 62213650DE painted spark plug inspection cover 62213650C5 spark plug insp. door 62213650BR painted spark plug inspection cover 62213650AI painted spark plug inspection cover 62213600XN2 painted spark plug inspection cover 259349 screw 157716 screw
Driving mirror/s vespa CM020405 right rear view mirror (fu hva) CM179802 rh rearview mirror (fu hwa) CM020412 left rear view mirror (fu hva) CM179801 lh rearview mirror (fu hwa) 656367 mirror support 654149 nut 57328R epejo retrovisor CM020404 left rear view mirror (fu hva) CM027604 left rear view mirror (fu hva) CM020404 left rear view mirror (fu hva) CM020405 right rear view mirror (fu hva) CM027605 right rear view mirror (fu hva) CM020405 right rear view mirror (fu hva)
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit vespa 6484135 steering tube complete with arm 177451 piston pin 198513 siehe 137146 nadellager 006731 gasket 119219 gasket ring 6514825 left suspension arm 6483975 left suspension arm 601997 front shock absorber cpl. 174085 drift 174874 drift 149104 hex socket screw m8x40 021210 nut 174088 washer 012535 washer 709047 spring washer 601556 shock absorber connection bracket 031120 screw 020108 nut m8x6,5 016408 spring washer 5602865 not available 177436 drawn cap 177494 ring 560284 front wheel hub 267818 ring gear counts km socket 56395R brake disc 177442 cage à rouleaux 177443 gasket ring 177610 bearing 667152 hex socket screw m6x20 006635 snap ring 177609 cap 021114 nut 012789 split pin 650075 lower steering bearing 254485 clip m6 575249 screw 60041640P2 front suspension cover 60041640P3 front suspension cover 60041640R7 front suspension cover 60041640XN2 front suspension cover 60041640GP front suspension cover 60041640EU front suspension cover 60041640DE front suspension cover 60041640C5 front suspension cover 60041640BR front suspension cover 60041640AI front suspension cover 60041640EZ cover 267819 pinion 650693 upper thrust ring 665657 axle plug 561433 front suspension arm cover 177521 ring 0037514 washer of the steering 0111094 steering tube ring nut 177408 o-ring 177445 washer 006422 ring 177414 washer 665701 brake pipe support bracket 031058 screw 006975 washer 5,3x10x0,5
Frame/bodywork vespa 65624350EZ complete body 65624300R7 bodywork 78120850R7 bodywork 65624300XN2 painted body with u.p. 78120850XN2 painted body with u.p. 65624301 cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120801 cataphoresis body with u.p. 65624350C5 cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120801 cataphoresis body with u.p. 65624350P3 cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120801 cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120801 cataphoresis body with u.p. 65624300P2 cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120801 cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120850EZ complete body 65624300AI cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120801 cataphoresis body with u.p. 65624300BR painted body with u.p. 78120850BR painted body with u.p. 65624300DE painted body with u.p. 78120850DE painted body with u.p. 65624300EU cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120801 cataphoresis body with u.p. 65624300GP cataphoresis body with u.p. 298604 lock support
Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel vespa 62217940XN2 painted front top box 62217940C5 no description available 62217950D9 no description available 62211540P3 top case door 62217940AI painted front top box 62217940BR painted front top box 62217950DE painted front top box 62217950R7 front glove comp. 62217940EU front glove comp. 62217940GP front glove comp. 62217940P2 front glove comp. 62217940P3 front glove comp. CM179201 metric screw m6x22 259830 metric screw m6x20 575249 screw CM179302 metric screw m6x22 62211550D9 no description available 62211550R7 painted top box flap 62211550DE painted top box flap 62211540AI top case door 62211540BR painted top box flap 62211540C5 top case door 62211540EU top case door 62211540GP top case door 62211540P2 top case door 62211540XN2 painted top box flap 297275 gasket CM006304 gasket 573057 clip 297498 screw 575249 screw 270361 screw CM179202 screw 254485 clip m6 252420 plate 257617 spring 295528 hook 257614 square 254485 clip m6
Front shield vespa 622188 right-hand shield edge 622187 left-hand shield edge 299965 butt strap 299964 butt strap 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 CM017403 plate 6559645 steering column cover 65596400XN2 steering column cover 65596400R7 painted steering cover 65596400P3 painted steering cover 65596400P2 steering column cover 65596400GP steering column cover 65596400EU steering column cover 65596400DE painted steering cover 65596400C5 steering column cover 65596400BR painted steering cover 65596400AI steering column cover 157716 screw 267958 self tapping screw CM179101 self-tapping screw 655965 steering cover front cowl 008432 screw d3,5x9,5
FRONT WHEEL vespa 58579R front wheel 599990 rueda delantera 015792 screw 709047 spring washer 270991 tubeless tyre valve 601115 pneumatico sava 668616 tyre 110/70 r11" 601999 tyre 110/70 r11" 668616 tyre 110/70 r11"
FUEL TANK vespa CM025713 indicator fuel level 259832 plug 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 258160 gasket 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 018639 screw 641136 complete fuel pump assembly 639357 fuel pump filter CM001206 pipe CM001209 pipe CM002903 hose clamp 145298 hose clamp 576542 gasket 656003 gasket 576546 ring nut 655378 complete fuel pipe 655379 fuel tank 254485 clip m6 CM013201 spring 145298 hose clamp 573918 hose clamp 623743 hose clamp 675510 hose clamp
Handlebars - Master cil. vespa 6555105 handlebar with u.p. 1B004584 handlebar with u.p. 655554 hex socket screw m10x65 267917 flat washer 012543 flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 015330 nut CM079727 throttle control sleeve assembly CM074904 front master cilinder 646833 brake lever 497042 brake lever 651171 throttle opening transmission 651172 throttle closing transmission CM083804 grip. r.h. CM083803 grip. l.h. CM063806 sleeve with rear brake lever CM063804 hose 123394 screw 267948 spring 564683 rear brake control lever 121780 screw 265249 screw
Handlebars coverages vespa 65293500EU front handlebar cover 65293500XN2 copertura anter. manubrio 65293500R7 cop.anter. manubrio rosso dragon 65293500BR copertura anter. manubrio 65293500DE copertura ant. manubrio 65293500C5 front handlebar cover 65293500AI front handlebar cover 65293500AU cover 65293500P3 handlebar front cover 65293500P2 front handlebar cover 65293500GP front handlebar cover 65293400P2 handlebar rear cover 65293400R7 handlebar rear cover 65293400XN2 handlebar rear cover 65293400P3 copertura poster. manubrio 65293400GP handlebar rear cover 65293400EU handlebar rear cover 65293400DE handlebar rear cover 65293400C5 handlebar rear cover 65293400BR handlebar rear cover 65293400AI handlebar rear cover 65293400VG cover CM017409 clip d.4,2 018620 self-tap screw m4,2x19 008457 self-tap screw m4,2x19 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 270793 screw
Helmet huosing - Undersaddle vespa 675266 helmet compartment 656246 helmet compartment 675266 helmet compartment 576017 flap 573128 battery holder tray 576189 screw 259349 screw 575937 drift 583310 drift
Locks vespa 298581 lock body 1B002607 lock body 253937 spring 298903 blocchetto serratura completo 573430 cylinder set 298838 cylinder retainer spring 643133 key switch 580621 key switch 643133 key switch 638534 immobilizer antenna 298594 flat washer 573426 preforjado llave con trasponder giobert 298731 gasket ring
Plates - Emblems vespa 576464 shield "piaggio" 657592 "vespa" lateral label 656220 "vespa" lateral label 656881 "lx125ie" label 657591 "vespa" front label 656219 "vespa" front label 656026 vespa lx mudguard label 672200 name plate piaggio technology
Rear brake - Brake jaw vespa 5641365 brake lever shaft 564134 gasket 82907R pair of brake shoes 266725 brake shoes return spring 647384 brake shoes return spring 266724 plate 564215 rear brake lever 828862 square nut 414838 screw m6x35
Rear cover - Splash guard vespa 259830 metric screw m6x20 CM179201 metric screw m6x22 254485 clip m6 575249 screw CM179302 metric screw m6x22 623336 saddle rear cover 268596 screw 623420 splash guard 296141 screw 297498 screw 013763 flat washer 4,2x12x1 656303 complete battery tank cover 623020 complete battery tank cover 656303 complete battery tank cover CM017410 clip 290405 bracket 297519 rivet 182302 rivet CM017408 plate CM017410 clip 254485 clip m6 CM178604 self tapping screw 271891 screw m6x30 013763 flat washer 4,2x12x1 016404 flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 018591 screw 015996 screw 020104 nut 65673100XN2 rear protection 62212340XN2 rear protection 65673100R7 rear protection 62212340R7 rear protection 656731 rear protection 62212340BR rear protection 65673100BR rear protection 62212340C5 rear protection 65673100C5 rear protection 62212340DE rear protection 65673100DE rear protection 62212340VG tail light carrier 65673100VG tail light carrier 62212340P2 rear protection 656731 rear protection 65673100P2 rear protection 62212340AI rear protection 62212340EU rear protection 62212340GP rear protection 6567310018 rr mudguard 65673100AI rear protection 65673100BR rear protection 65673100C5 rear protection 65673100DE rear protection 65673100EU rear protection 65673100GP rear protection 65673100P3 rear protection 65673100R7 rear protection 65673100XN2 rear protection 584884 number plate holder 268596 screw 584877 extension 258249 screw CM178608 self tapping screw d4.2x29 CM179303 metric screw m6x30 CM179305 screw m6x25 623568 self tapping screw 4,2x29
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s vespa 56230R rear shock absorber 268158 screw 267038 flat washer 002440 self locking nut m10 178150 upper buffer 021108 nut 016408 spring washer 563324 holder 844483 hex socket screw m8x50 195483 nut 020008 nut
REAR WHEEL vespa 58580R rear wheel 600067M no description available 270991 tubeless tyre valve 668617 (michelin) rear tyre 120/70-10" 601117 pneumatico sava 600560M rear fuse porter big- 194423 cap 563728 nut m16x13 273099 plain washer 012789 split pin 601205 spacer
Saddle/seats vespa 65428500A3 saddle assembly CM02520200A1 saddle assembly CM02520200E8 saddle assembly CM02520200GS saddle assembly 577492 drift 296456 drift 497457 lock, assy 296743 bracket 298729 hose clamp 494634 hook for bag 653994 saddle opening transmission kit 436788 screw w/flange m6x14 B016426 screw w/flange m6x14
Side cover - Spoiler vespa 62212740XN2 left lower fairing 62212740VG center console 62212740AI left lower fairing 62212740BR left lower fairing 62212740C5 left lower fairing 62212740DE left lower fairing 62212740EU left lower fairing 62212740GP left lower fairing 62212740P2 left lower fairing 62212740P3 left lower fairing 62212740R7 left lower fairing 62212840C5 right lower fairing 62212840BR right lower fairing 62212840AI right lower fairing 6221284090 rh fairing 62212840DE right lower fairing 62212840XN2 right lower fairing 62212840R7 right lower fairing 62212840P3 right lower fairing 62212840P2 right lower fairing 62212840GP right lower fairing 62212840EU right lower fairing CM017410 clip 157716 screw CM178603 self tapping screw d4.2x13 259349 screw 296141 screw 297498 screw 463195 pad 1B000888 pad 657109 saddle handle with u.p. 623572 saddle handle with u.p. 623561 handle plug 031090 tornillo c. hex. 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0 078307 washer 254485 clip m6 62212940XN2 left spoiler rear terminal 62212940R7 left spoiler rear terminal 62212940P3 left spoiler rear terminal 62212940P2 left spoiler rear terminal 62212940EZ cover spoiler 62212940AI left spoiler rear terminal 62212940BR left spoiler rear terminal 62212940C5 left spoiler rear terminal 62212940DE left spoiler rear terminal 62212940EU left spoiler rear terminal 62212940GP left spoiler rear terminal 62213040XN2 right spoiler rear terminal 62213040AI right spoiler rear terminal 62213040BR right spoiler rear terminal 62213040C5 right spoiler rear terminal 62213040R7 right spoiler rear terminal 62213040P3 right spoiler rear terminal 62213040P2 right spoiler rear terminal 62213040GP right spoiler rear terminal 62213040EU right spoiler rear terminal 62213040DE right spoiler rear terminal 62213040RS cover spoiler 299557 cover 299558 cover 299559 cover 620556 plug
Stand/s vespa 56467R centre stand with i.p. 030115 hex screw m10x130 002440 self locking nut m10 582298 spacer 273754 o-ring 581249 outer spring 581248 inner spring 563984 drift
Swinging arm vespa 56204R swinging arm 122781 washer 178790 flat washer 002440 self locking nut m10 265216 nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 261319 nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 271779 schraube 560045 hex socket screw m10x80 597914 hex socket screw 709037 washer 12,5x20x2 562310 spacer 564223 spring
Wheel huosing - Mudguard vespa 65074700AI parafango anteriore 66652800XN2 front mudguard 65074700R7 front mudguard 66652800R7 front mudguard 65074700P2 front mudguard 66652800P2 front mudguard 65074700GP no description available 65074700EU parafango anteriore 65074700DE front mudguard 66652800DE front mudguard 65074700C5 front mudguard 66652800C5 front mudguard 65074700XN2 front mudguard 66652800BR front mudguard 65074740BR front mudguard 6507470090 front mudguard 66652800AI front mudguard 66652800BR front mudguard 66652800C5 front mudguard 66652800DE front mudguard 66652800EU front mudguard 66652800GP front mudguard 66652800P2 front mudguard 66652800P3 front mudguard 66652800R7 front mudguard 66652800XN2 front mudguard 66652800AF ff mudguard vespa et rst unpainted CM017410 clip 015900 screw 562919 hose clamp 674887 rear mudguard 575079 rear mudguard 674887 rear mudguard 650748 crest 192598 cap 015727 self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 CM179201 metric screw m6x22 575249 screw 709047 spring washer 241936 nut CM179201 metric screw m6x22 575249 screw

Electric

Flywheel magneto vespa 58206R cdi magneto assy 640297 cdi magneto assy 640296 rotor. assy. 640301 stator 828662 screw 018575 screw B015804 flanged nut 436783 flanged nut 000267 transmission key 825430 fan 259151 screw 006975 washer 5,3x10x0,5 060201 flat washer 5.3x14x1 097733 flat washer 5.3x14x1
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 58260R headlight unit 639290 headlight unit 58260R headlight unit 292723 lamp h4 12v-60/55w 292022 lamp 12v-5w 2920225 lamp 12v-5w 006965 washer 5.3x10x10 1A003109 tccic m5x16 015935 tccic m5x16 58174R front left turn indicator 584332 lamp 12v-10w 58175R front right turn indicator 584332 lamp 12v-10w 008457 self-tap screw m4,2x19 CM017406 plate
Main cable harness vespa 641791 frame harness 641942 frame harness 642440 frame harness 642076 fuse support bracket 639154 fuse support bracket 642076 fuse support bracket CM013201 spring CM006908 non return spring CM006903 fairlead 638792 hose clamp 584520 connector spring CM006910 molletta 145298 hose clamp 641204 tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16
Meter combination-Dashbord vespa 58253R meter combination 641624 meter combination 58253R meter combination 640504 instrument panel glass pricol 640484 digital clock AP8212406 digital clock 031056 screw 270793 screw 006078 plain washer 016405 spring washer 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 229892 12v-1.2w bulb 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 498342 battery for clock
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 638646 taillight unit 58263R taillight unit 129953 lamp 12v-21/5w 58176R5 turn signal lamp 584332 lamp 12v-10w 58177R5 turn signal lamp 584332 lamp 12v-10w CM017405 spring plate 008372 screw d3,5x13 639335 glass 641340 license plate light small cover 013769 washer 292022 lamp 12v-5w 2920225 lamp 12v-5w 015996 screw 008372 screw d3,5x13
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn vespa 1D000636 horn 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 583158 battery (yuasa) 12v-10ah 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 641933 relay with resistance 12v-30a 58099R relay with resistance 12v-30a 641933 relay with resistance 12v-30a 58115R relay 12v/80a 576189 screw 259349 screw CM017409 clip d.4,2
Selectors - Switches - Buttons vespa 294877 headlight selector 641743 horn button 641609 starter button 294723 switch 642032 stop button AP8127305 stop knop 642032 stop button 623512 cover 297498 screw 258403 screw 297498 screw
Stater - Electric starter vespa 82611R5 starter motor 006976 spring washer 969296 screw w/ flange m6x10 018639 screw 82612R starter motor gear
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil vespa 58204R voltage regulator 018639 screw 641845 connector bracket 583236 screw m3x20 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 58120R coil 012554 washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020003 nut 641573 h.v. coil bracket 436919 spark plug prot.collar 015014 end cap 080341 cavo base a.t. 969348 screened cap 638755 turn indicator control 640289 turn indicator control 291017 flexible support 145298 hose clamp

Servicing my Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3

Your Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3 well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3 2009. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3 2009. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa LX 125 4T IE E3 2009.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1612)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com