Psst..!
We are open again! PartsRepublik has been taken over as of May 22, 2024. All questions, orders and warranty cases will from now on be handled by Goedhart Motoren B.V.
All original and replacement parts for your Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam 2009.

Order all the Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam 2009 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Vespa.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam 2009. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam 2009. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam 2009.

Show all parts of this model Show all parts of this model Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER vespa 878184 complete air cleaner box 843195 air filter housing seal 843849 carburettor-air box hose 843194 air filter 830056 bush 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 479132 knob 827831 cap CM002910 hose clamp 018640 screw 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 254485 clip m6 CM001904 hose clamp 880352 complete filter box 487401 air filter 487402 gasket 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 479132 knob 830056 bush 298620 no description available 254485 clip m6 259830 metric screw m6x20 257134 hose clamp 829120 bellows 018640 screw 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 254485 clip m6
Carburetor's components vespa CM129914 main jet 82 CM140105 idle jet CM156709 float chamber cpl. CM140302 diaphragm CM142913 complete automatic starter 828843 plate 842530 starter device CM147102 adjuster needle 828822 cup CM140903 gas valve spring 842523 float chamber kit 842514 cover 871854 carburettor pump rod 842522 float kit 828844 cap 871855 carburettor pump rod cover
Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe vespa CM156007 carburettor CM156011 carburettor 829001 filter box carburettor sleeve 709532 hose clamp 1A000833 hose clamp 849465 induction joint with u.p. 871167 gasket 830487 screw 709532 hose clamp 1A000833 hose clamp 82961R resistor module CM002901 hose clamp 145298 hose clamp CM002904 hose clamp
CRANKCASE vespa CM1485075002 complete crankcase cat.2 CM1485205002 complete crankcase cat.2 CM1485075001 complete crankcase cat.1 CM1485205001 complete crankcase cat.1 840489 cup B015956 pin d.9.5 h=15 239388 pin d.9.5 h=15 411311 plug m12x1.5x11 B015433 plug m12x1.5x11 484034 nozzle 431860 bush 485912 radial ball bearing 15x42x13 83018R radial ball bearing 15x42x13 833701 ball bearing 483785 pin 486081 silent-block B016425 screw w/flange m6x60 432142 screw w/flange m6x60 000674 circlip 25x26.9x1.2 B015959 circlip 25x26.9x1.2 82878R gasket ring 82898R gasket ring 478115 locating dowel B015957 locating dowel 844582 nozzle 875111 gasket 845212 gasket 875111 gasket 432142 screw w/flange m6x60 B016425 screw w/flange m6x60 277916 locating dowel 483767 lower oil bulkhead 485047 plate 018575 screw 845861 filter door insert 431065 gasket 485655 spring 832130 complete oil level dipstick 827085 gasket ring 829661 oil pressure valve 876657 plate 830061 screw w/ flange 411295 stud bolt
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling vespa 8721165 transmission cover with u.p. 431860 bush 478985 radial bearing 15x35x11 4789853 radial bearing 15x35x11 006635 snap ring B015956 pin d.9.5 h=15 239388 pin d.9.5 h=15 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 844964 hose clamp 484726 cover 871458 rubber sleeve 576267 cooling tube 199190 expansion plug 145298 hose clamp 298548 bellows 267958 self tapping screw 873681 complete air baffle CM1551065 plug 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 430264 screw m5x10
CRANKSHAFT vespa 8412985001 complete crankshaft cat.1 8412985002 complete crankshaft cat.2
CYLINDER HEAD COVER vespa 877140 head cover 031091 hex screw m6x22 829817 gasket 829008 oil breather valve 828653 screw 877136 self tapping screw m5x20 487989 gasket 1A003985 gasket 825364 gasket 638852 spark plug cr7eb (ngk) 438073 spark plug champion rg6yc 825368 spark plug cover CM001904 hose clamp 842737 oil breather pipe 826275 clip 871760 exhaust side hood 871762 intake side hood 826275 clip 231590 elastic spring
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit vespa 8270280001 piston + piston pin cat.1 8270280002 piston + piston pin cat.2 8270280003 piston + piston pin cat.3 8270280004 piston + piston pin cat.4 482335 piston pin 963486 anello elastico (mingxing ricambi) 486294 anillo de retención 486295 anillo raspa-aceite 486355 oil scraper ring d.62.6x2.5 827041 cylinder-piston-wrist pin assy. 875112 cylinder base gasket 0.4 mm 875113 cylinder base gasket 0.6 mm 875114 cylinder base gasket 0.8 mm 828146 cylinder base gasket 0.4 mm 875112 cylinder base gasket 0.4 mm 828147 cylinder base gasket 0.6 mm 875113 cylinder base gasket 0.6 mm 828148 cylinder base gasket 0.8 mm 875114 cylinder base gasket 0.8 mm
Driven pulley vespa 82742R clutch driven pulley assy. CM162401 clutch driven pulley assy. 830580 fixed driven half pulley 483226 snap ring 82518R roller cage 20x29x18 82753R bearing 17x30x7 879002 adjustable pulley. half 827595 adjustable pulley. half 879002 adjustable pulley. half 431089 gasket ring 872877 variator spring 825726 variator spring 872877 variator spring 828717 guide pin l=12,5 4310935 cup 487936 clutch side cap CM161202 centrifugal clutch assembly 006410 gasket ring 433232 ring nut 430585 gasket 8440494 tambor de embr. 274246 flat washer 22x12,1x1 486324 nut
Driving pulley vespa 8456075 fixed driving half pulley 832715 plate 015947 screw 015996 screw 827386 bush 436783 flanged nut B015804 flanged nut 433391 plain washer 434885 plain washer B017495 (mitsuboshi) v-belt 841213 (mitsuboshi) v-belt CM144401 complete roller housing 4348555 sliding block 483889 spacer 842204 clip CM103802 roller complete
Engine, assembly vespa CM1269B7 eng.150 4t/2v e3 vespa lx/s export oem CM126991 no description available at the moment CM1269A8 no description available at the moment 497580 cylinder gasket kit 1R000008 cylinder gasket kit 497581 kit guarnizioni completo 1R000009 kit guarnizioni completo
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter vespa 826165 oil filter plug 82823R oil filter plug 826165 oil filter plug 285536 o-ring 31,47x1,78 483841 intake oil filter 288474 o-ring 20,35x1,78 82635R oil filter 483776 special screw 1D001138 sensor 82580R sensor 1D001138 sensor 641541 sensor 825481 hose clamp 486075 washer 10.5x16x2.5 287913 oil pump gear 833722 screw w/flange m6x14 B016426 screw w/flange m6x14 436695 belleville spring 825481 hose clamp
Head unit - Valve vespa 82777R cylinder head assembly 434716 gasket 239397 stud bolt 435629 stud bolt 483914 cup 483711 cup 483706 intake valve 483707 exhaust valve 483915 valve spring 285846 valve half-cone 436438 valve gasket ring 82681R cylinder head gasket 485603 screw w/ flange 832870 cap nut 844719 cap nut 435571 locating dowel 277916 locating dowel
OIL PUMP vespa 82948R oil pump assembly 847929 carter-oil pump gasket 829593 screw w/ flange 843761 motor oil cup 830128 gasket 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 487824 hose clamp 843364 oil filler plug 479986 o-ring 277916 locating dowel 847116 timing system cover 434345 oil pump chain drift 82538R gasket ring 825620 gasket ring 015585 screw m5x12 487937 plain washer 82650R chain tensioner bracket 289919 chain tensioner bracket 847277 chain tensioner bracket 847928 gasket 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 485868 spacer 414837 screw w/flange m6x25 840510 chain tensioner rod 828308 chain tensioner sliding block 483918 oil seal washer 825952 gasket ring 82643R camshaft chain 82782R timing chain pinion 82649R oil pump chain 82783R oil pump control pinion
Reduction unit vespa 8460265 side cover 4789845 bearing 25x52x15 83018R radial ball bearing 15x42x13 272921 pin 006652 snap ring 82899R gasket ring 847930 gasket B016805 screw w/flange m8x45 487211 screw w/flange m8x45 880622 driven pulley shaft 8428785 transmission shaft 4871275 rear wheel axle with u.p. B016770 rear wheel axle with u.p. 844669 reduction unit breather pipe assembly CM162202 reduction unit breather pipe assembly 269755 hex socket screw m8x12 485703 washer
Rocking levers support unit vespa 8444895 rocker arm cpl. 484819 nut 82817R adjuster screw 877771 timing system gear 486336 timing system gear 877771 timing system gear 486339 rocker arms axis 8459325 camshaft 484123 screw w/ flange 877309 camshaft plate 833308 camshaft plate 877309 camshaft plate 414838 screw m6x35 018538 hex socket screw m5x30 1A003053 hex socket screw m5x30 487832 plate 487833 gasket 880651 decompression bell 826396 decompression bell 880651 decompression bell 8291345 decompression counterweight 825363 washer 880650 decompressor counterweight 486331 decompressor counterweight 486974 spring
Secondary air box vespa 834473 air duct. cpl. 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 832703 filtering element 254485 clip m6 833802 gasket 844116 complete s.a.s. pipe 832943 gasket CM002904 hose clamp CM001904 hose clamp 831259 hose union 82731R sas valve 82996R sas valve 259830 metric screw m6x20 015760 screw m6x25 834476 flywheel cover 297498 screw 845635 cool water hose 843757 bush 843572 nut CM001904 hose clamp 259577 screw 486972 hex socket screw m5x25 1A003115 hex socket screw m5x25 828662 screw 828583 washer 847778 hose clamp
Silencer vespa 8485995 catalytic converter complete with protection 480401 deflector 845465 guard 8454655 guard 842908 screw m5x10 1C001493 screw m5x10 841821 washer 841782 fairlead 651014 hex socket screw m5x10 828535 washer 016405 spring washer 872997 hex socket screw m8x55 844483 hex socket screw m8x50 436947 nut 709012 washer 825643 washer 834187 spring washer
Transmissions vespa 651138 speedometer transmission 270310 registro freno posteriore 179640 pin 709674 hex socket screw m6x20 564645 plate CM006903 fairlead CM006904 non return spring CM013201 spring 257134 hose clamp 145298 hose clamp 015911 screw CM017408 plate 273779 hose clamp 651018 rear brake transmission 145298 hose clamp 266040 bush

Frame

Brakes pipes - Calipers vespa CM065704 brake caliper CM076101 brake pads CM065704 brake caliper 665701 brake pipe support bracket 651356 (heng tong) brake pads torque 597150 screw 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 709047 spring washer 666121 piping 646893 piping 666121 piping 127927 gasket 265451 oil pipe screw 482291 hose clamp 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 265451 oil pipe screw 127927 gasket
Central cover - Footrests vespa 62212440RS center console 62212420C5 no description available at the moment 62212420DE no description available at the moment 62212440P3 painted footrest 62212460P3 painted footrest 62212440M5 painted footrest 62212420M5 painted footrest 62212400GP footrest 62212440VG center console 62212440AH footrest 62212440R7 painted footrest 62212440ND footrest 62212440ND footrest 62212440M4 painted footrest 62212440GP painted footrest 62212440BR painted footrest 259349 screw CM017406 plate 622125 footrest 622126 footrest 254485 clip m6 271891 screw m6x30 297498 screw 657126 kit strips. footboard 65712645 kit strips. footboard 657125 central mat 62213660ND painted spark plug inspection cover 62213650M4 spark plug insp. door 62213600M4 spark plug insp. door 62213650AH spark plug insp. door 62213600AH spark plug insp. door 62213660P3 no description available at the moment 62213620C5 no description available at the moment 62213640ND painted spark plug inspection cover 62213600M5 spark plug insp. door 62213620M5 spark plug insp. door 62213650GP painted spark plug inspection cover 62213660ND painted spark plug inspection cover 62213660AA spare plug door 62213650R7 painted spark plug inspection cover 62213640RS spark plug cover 62213640BR painted spark plug inspection cover 62213620DE spark plug insp. door 015911 screw CM017408 plate
Driving mirror/s vespa 656215 no description available 656309 no description available 656310 no description available
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit vespa 0111094 steering tube ring nut 650693 upper thrust ring 650693 upper thrust ring 665735 bearing protection hood 650075 lower steering bearing 650075 lower steering bearing 254485 clip m6 575249 screw 012535 washer 021210 nut 149104 hex socket screw m8x40 174085 drift 174088 washer 174874 drift 709047 spring washer 0037514 washer of the steering 006422 ring 006975 washer 5,3x10x0,5 031058 screw 177408 o-ring 177414 washer 177445 washer 177521 ring 266841 drift 267819 pinion 269118 plate 601556 shock absorber connection bracket 564053 soporte 5602865 not available 177436 drawn cap 177494 ring 006635 snap ring 006966 spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 177442 cage à rouleaux 177443 gasket ring 177610 bearing 667152 hex socket screw m6x20 56395R brake disc 560284 front wheel hub 267818 ring gear counts km socket 6501315 steering tube complete with arm 006731 gasket 119219 gasket ring 177451 piston pin 198513 siehe 137146 nadellager 6483975 left suspension arm 6514825 left suspension arm 665541 complete front shock absorber 665657 axle plug 561433 front suspension arm cover 60041640ND front suspension cover 60041640RS cover 60041640EZ cover 60041660P3 no description available at the moment 60041620DE no description available at the moment 60041640M4 copertura sospensione anteriore 60041640GP front suspension cover 60041640C5 front suspension cover 60041640BR front suspension cover 60041640AH front suspension cover 60041620R7 front suspension cover 60041620M5 front suspension cover 012789 split pin 021114 nut 177609 cap 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 031120 screw
Frame/bodywork vespa 67239000P3 body with u.p. 78120800BR painted body with u.p. 78120850BR painted body with u.p. 67239000BR painted body with u.p. 78120850BR painted body with u.p. 65729901 no description available at the moment 67239000R7 no description available at the moment 65694240ND no description available at the moment 65694200M4 no description available at the moment 65694200GP no description available at the moment 78120800GP no description available 78120800M4 no description available 78120800ND no description available 67239000ND body with u.p. 67239000M5 body with u.p. 67239000M4 body with u.p. 67239000GP body with u.p. 67239000DE body with u.p. 67239000C5 body with u.p. 65694240RS body with p.i. red 65694240AH body with u.p. 65694240RS body with p.i. red 298604 lock support 581051 abrazadera
Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel vespa 62217940GP front glove comp. 62217960P3 no description available at the moment 62217920C5 no description available at the moment 62217920DE no description available at the moment 62217950R7 front glove comp. 62217900R7 front glove comp. 62217950D9 no description available 62217950ND front glove comp. 62217940RS luggage compartment flap 62217940ND front glove comp. 62217940M4 front glove comp. 62217820R7 front glove comp. 62217900GP front glove comp. 62217920M5 front glove comp. 62217940AH front glove comp. 62217940BR painted front top box 259830 metric screw m6x20 575249 screw 62211560P3 no description available at the moment 62211520C5 no description available at the moment 62211550D9 no description available 62211540GP top case door 62211540M4 top case door 62211540RS flap 62211500GP top case door 62211520M5 top case door 62211540AH top case door 62211540BR painted top box flap 62211550DE painted top box flap 62211550ND painted top box flap 62211550R7 painted top box flap 297275 gasket 573057 clip 297498 screw 575249 screw 254485 clip m6 252420 plate 257617 spring 295528 hook 257614 square 254485 clip m6
Front shield vespa 622188 right-hand shield edge 622187 left-hand shield edge 299965 butt strap 299964 butt strap 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 CM017403 plate 65596440BR painted steering cover 65596400BR painted steering cover 65596460P3 painted steering cover 65596400P3 painted steering cover 65596420C5 steering column cover 65596400C5 steering column cover 65596420DE no description available at the moment 65596420M5 painted steering cover 6559645 steering column cover 65596440RS cowling 65596400AH steering column cover 65596400GP steering column cover 65596400M4 steering column cover 65596400ND steering column cover 65596400R7 painted steering cover 65596400VL steering column cover 65596440ND steering column cover 199190 expansion plug 267958 self tapping screw 655965 steering cover front cowl 257613 screw d3,5x9,5 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 6221145 escudo bastidor
FRONT WHEEL vespa 58549R front wheel 2.50x11 599990 rueda delantera 015792 screw 709047 spring washer 270991 tubeless tyre valve 651307 tyre (yokohama) 110/70-11" 665551 tyre (cheng sing) 110/70-11"
FUEL TANK vespa 622834 tank 018639 screw 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 259832 plug 258160 gasket 674594 faucet depression press fastener 575321 faucet depression press fastener 196868 gasket CM025702 level gauge 254485 clip m6 624933 complete vacuum pipe CM001209 pipe 577557 fastening clamp 879888 fastening clamp 624522 vacuum filter CM027916 pipe 3.25x8x420 CM027916 pipe 3.25x8x420 CM027914 pipe 3.25x8x420 CM001912 hose clamp CM002904 hose clamp CM002901 hose clamp CM013202 pipes/cables retainer spring CM001209 pipe
Handlebars - Master cil. vespa 656866 handlebar with u.p. 1B004584 handlebar with u.p. 012543 flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 015330 nut 267917 flat washer 655554 hex socket screw m10x65 651010 throttle closing transmission 666012 throttle control sleeve assembly 651291 throttle control sleeve assembly 123394 screw 274489 grip, l.h. 666130 l.h. hand grip 666131 l.h. hand grip 274491 rh hand grip 666132 grip. r.h. 562923 ring 38,3x27x1,2 651034 left hand grip with rear brake lever 265249 screw 123394 screw 265249 screw 267948 spring 665830 no description available at the moment 651033 no description available at the moment CM085401 (heng tong) brake pump 651009 throttle opening transmission 002613 nut 020105 nut 147511 guard 269145 adjuster screw 020206 nut 666558 brake lever (heng tong)
Handlebars coverages vespa 65293500M4 front handlebar cover 65293520C5 copertura anteriore manubrio celeste 2010 65293540AH copertura anteriore manubrio blu 2009 65293500ND copertura anteriore manubrio nero 2009 65293500R7 cop.anter. manubrio rosso dragon 65293500RS no description available 65293500RS no description available 65293540BR copertura anteriore manubrio bianco 2010 65293540ND no description available 65293500P3 handlebar front cover 65293500GP front handlebar cover 65293500AU cover 65293520M5 front handlebar cover 65293520DE no description available 657156 no description available 65293560P3 handlebar front cover 65293400C5 handlebar rear cover 65715700GP no description available at the moment 65715700M4 no description available at the moment 65715700ND no description available at the moment 65715700R no description available at the moment 65293440AH copertura posteriore manubrio blu 2009 65293420DE no description available at the moment 65293420C5 handlebar rear cover 65293460P3 no description available 65293440ND no description available 65293400RS cover 65293400R7 handlebar rear cover 65293400M4 handlebar rear cover 65293400GP handlebar rear cover 65293400VG cover 65293420M5 handlebar rear cover 65293440BR copertura posteriore manubrio bianco 2010 CM017409 clip d.4,2 008457 self-tap screw m4,2x19 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 270793 screw 270793 screw
Helmet huosing - Undersaddle vespa 622131 helmet compartment 675266 helmet compartment 656246 helmet compartment 675266 helmet compartment 576017 flap 573128 battery holder tray 672307 battery holder tray 259349 screw 583310 drift
Locks vespa 573430 cylinder set 573905 cylinder set 1B000570 cylinder set 573422 llave 573426 preforjado llave con trasponder giobert 298731 gasket ring 58200R immobilizer antenna 1B002607 lock body 298581 lock body 298903 blocchetto serratura completo 573426 preforjado llave con trasponder giobert 298838 cylinder retainer spring 253937 spring 641776 switch 1D000892R switch
Plates - Emblems vespa 576464 shield "piaggio" 656220 "vespa" lateral label 672812 "lx 150" label rosa chic 656224 "lx150" label 656219 "vespa" front label 672200 name plate piaggio technology
Rear brake - Brake jaw vespa 5641365 brake lever shaft 564134 gasket 82907R pair of brake shoes 647384 brake shoes return spring 266724 plate 564215 rear brake lever 828862 square nut 414838 screw m6x35
Rear cover - Splash guard vespa 259830 metric screw m6x20 254485 clip m6 575249 screw 623336 saddle rear cover 268596 screw 623420 splash guard 297498 screw 013763 flat washer 4,2x12x1 656303 complete battery tank cover CM017410 clip 290405 bracket 182302 rivet CM017408 plate CM017410 clip 254485 clip m6 271891 screw m6x30 013763 flat washer 4,2x12x1 016404 flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 015996 screw 020104 nut 65673100GP rear protection 6567310018 rr mudguard 65673120C5 no description available at the moment 65673120M5 no description available at the moment 65673140AH no description available at the moment 65673140BR no description available at the moment 65673140ND no description available at the moment 65673140R7 no description available at the moment 67227760P3 no description available at the moment 65673160P3 no description available at the moment 65673100M4 rear protection 65673100ND rear protection 65673140RS rear protection 67227720EZ protection 67227700BR rear protection 67227700C5 rear protection 67227700DE rear protection 67227700GP rear protection 67227700M4 rear protection 67227700M5 rear protection 67227700ND rear protection 67227700R7 rear protection 641524 number plate holder 268596 screw 584877 extension 294678 screw
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s vespa 665542 complete rear shock absorber 268158 screw 267038 flat washer 002440 self locking nut m10 178150 upper buffer 015235 nut m10 021108 nut 016408 spring washer 563324 holder 844483 hex socket screw m8x50 020008 nut
REAR WHEEL vespa 58550R rear wheel 3.00x10 650705 rear wheel 3.00x10 58550R rear wheel 3.00x10 270991 tubeless tyre valve 665552 tyre (cheng sing) 120/70-10" 651308 tyre (yokohama) 120/70-10" 194423 cap 563728 nut m16x13 273099 plain washer 012789 split pin 601205 spacer
Saddle/seats vespa CM02520200NE saddle assembly 67200260P3 no description available CM02520240E8 no description available at the moment 577492 drift 296456 drift 497457 lock, assy 296743 bracket 298729 hose clamp 494634 hook for bag 653994 saddle opening transmission kit 601030 toolkit 833722 screw w/flange m6x14 B016426 screw w/flange m6x14
Side cover - Spoiler vespa 62212740RS lh fairing 62212720DE no description available at the moment 62212740C5 left lower fairing 62212720C5 left lower fairing 62212740P3 left lower fairing 62212760P3 left lower fairing 62212700GP left lower fairing 62212720M5 left lower fairing 62212720R7 left lower fairing 62212740ND left lower fairing 62212740M4 carenatura inf.sx 62212740GP left lower fairing 62212740BR left lower fairing 62212740AH left lower fairing 62212740VG center console 62212800GP right lower fairing 62212840RS rh fairing 62212860P3 right lower fairing 62212840P3 right lower fairing 62212820C5 right lower fairing 62212840C5 right lower fairing 62212820DE right lower fairing 62212820M5 right lower fairing 62212820R7 right lower fairing 62212840ND right lower fairing 62212840M4 carenatura inf.dx 62212840GP right lower fairing 62212840BR right lower fairing 62212840AH right lower fairing 6221284090 rh fairing CM017410 clip 199190 expansion plug 259349 screw 297498 screw 463195 pad 1B000888 pad 657109 saddle handle with u.p. 623561 handle plug 031091 hex screw m6x22 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0 078307 washer 254485 clip m6 62212920C5 left spoiler rear terminal 62212940C5 left spoiler rear terminal 5A000087000R no description available at the moment 62212920DE no description available at the moment 62212960P3 no description available at the moment 62212920M5 left spoiler rear terminal 62212940EZ cover spoiler 62212940AH left spoiler rear terminal 62212940BR left spoiler rear terminal 62212940GP left spoiler rear terminal 62212940M4 left spoiler rear terminal 62212940ND left spoiler rear terminal 62212940R7 left spoiler rear terminal 62213020C5 right spoiler rear terminal 62213040C5 right spoiler rear terminal 62213020DE no description available at the moment 5A000086000R no description available at the moment 62213060P3 no description available at the moment 62213040R7 right spoiler rear terminal 62213040ND right spoiler rear terminal 62213040M4 right spoiler rear terminal 62213020M5 right spoiler rear terminal 62213040RS cover spoiler 62213040AH right spoiler rear terminal 62213040BR right spoiler rear terminal 62213040GP right spoiler rear terminal 299557 cover 299558 cover 299559 cover 620556 plug
Stand/s vespa 56467R centre stand with i.p. 030115 hex screw m10x130 273754 o-ring 582298 spacer 015235 nut m10 581249 outer spring 581248 inner spring 563984 drift 56466R complete side stand 560619 bolt 020008 nut 296283 spring 296282 spring 666895 stop buffer 599009 screw 016408 spring washer 666260 no description available 665965 side stand fixing screw 191189 gasket 295789 spring 295788 spring 666895 stop buffer 599009 screw 016408 spring washer 639542 button for side stand 292889 hex socket screw m5x16 016405 spring washer
Swinging arm vespa 58526R no description available 651108 no description available 122781 washer 178790 flat washer 002440 self locking nut m10 015235 nut m10 261319 nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 271779 schraube 560045 hex socket screw m10x80 597914 hex socket screw 709037 washer 12,5x20x2 562310 spacer 564223 spring
Wheel huosing - Mudguard vespa 65074740ND front mudguard 65074760P3 no description available at the moment 65074740AH parafango anteriore 65074720DE no description available at the moment 65074720C5 parafango anteriore (lgt.blue 241/a) 66652800R7 front mudguard 65074700R7 front mudguard 66652800ND front mudguard 65074700ND front mudguard 66652800M4 front mudguard 65074740RS mudguard 6507470090 front mudguard 65074720M5 front mudguard 65074740BR front mudguard 66652800BR front mudguard 65074700GP no description available 65074700M4 front mudguard CM017410 clip 015900 screw 562919 hose clamp 575079 rear mudguard 674887 rear mudguard 650748 crest 015727 self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 192598 cap 656026 vespa lx mudguard label 575249 screw 709047 spring washer 288245 flanged nut m6 575249 screw

Electric

Flywheel magneto vespa 58059R cdi magneto assy 584695 complete rotor (kokusan) 584690 backplate, assy mitsuba 828662 screw 018575 screw B015804 flanged nut 436783 flanged nut 000267 transmission key 825430 fan 259151 screw 006975 washer 5,3x10x0,5 097733 flat washer 5.3x14x1
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 641890 headlamp. assy 292723 lamp h4 12v-60/55w 292022 lamp 12v-5w 2920225 lamp 12v-5w 006965 washer 5.3x10x10 1A003109 tccic m5x16 015715 tccic m5x16 641912 front left turn indicator 584332 lamp 12v-10w 641911 front right turn indicator 584332 lamp 12v-10w 008457 self-tap screw m4,2x19 CM017406 plate
Main cable harness vespa 641945 cable harness 641498 cable harness 639154 fuse support bracket 642076 fuse support bracket CM006905 non return spring CM013203 sheet edge spring 145298 hose clamp 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 639082 fascetta stringitubo 641204 tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1
Meter combination-Dashbord vespa 641344 meter combination 642067 meter combination 031056 screw 270793 screw 006078 plain washer 016405 spring washer 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 164634 12v-1.2w bulb
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 641891 rear light assembly 129953 lamp 12v-21/5w 641913 left rear turn indicator 584332 lamp 12v-10w 641914 right rear turn indicator 584332 lamp 12v-10w CM017405 spring plate 008372 screw d3,5x13 641446 license plate light glass 641340 license plate light small cover 013769 washer 292022 lamp 12v-5w 2920225 lamp 12v-5w 015996 screw 294678 screw
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn vespa CM076808 horn 58230R horn 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 583158 battery (yuasa) 12v-10ah 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 642065 rem. control switch 12v-30a 642064 no description available at the moment 259349 screw CM017409 clip d.4,2 581142 ambient temperature sensor 639340 bracket 015715 tccic m5x16 1A003109 tccic m5x16 016405 spring washer
Selectors - Switches - Buttons vespa 641761 headlight selector 641609 starter button 641743 horn button 641745 turn indicator switch 641385 stop button 641767 light switch 258403 screw 297498 screw
Stater - Electric starter vespa 82611R5 starter motor 006976 spring washer 969296 screw w/ flange m6x10 031091 hex screw m6x22 82612R starter motor gear 830284 kick starter axle 289495 spring 827608 starter lever B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 431205 bush 483539 pinion 433987 washer 16,3x23,8 006416 circlip 830212 elastic spring 830260 pad 830281 pad
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil vespa 58090R regulator rectifier assembly 58090R5 voltage regulator 018639 screw CM078302 electronic ignition unit CM078309 electronic ignition unit 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 82597R ht coil 829671 ht coil 015856 screw m5x21 012528 washer 969348 screened cap 436919 spark plug prot.collar 640333 electric pump control device 830061 screw w/ flange 248419 spring plate

Servicing my Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam

Your Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam 2009. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam 2009. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa LX 150 4T E3 Vietnam 2009.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1612)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com