Psst..!
We are open again! PartsRepublik has been taken over as of May 22, 2024. All questions, orders and warranty cases will from now on be handled by Goedhart Motoren B.V.
All original and replacement parts for your Vespa LX 150 4T USA 2009.

Order all the Vespa LX 150 4T USA 2009 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Vespa.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa LX 150 4T USA 2009. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa LX 150 4T USA 2009. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa LX 150 4T USA 2009.

Show all parts of this model Show all parts of this model Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER vespa 878184 complete air cleaner box 879432 complete air cleaner box 878184 complete air cleaner box 843194 air filter 843195 air filter housing seal 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 827831 cap 479132 knob 829001 filter box carburettor sleeve 1A000833 hose clamp 709532 hose clamp 830056 bush 018640 screw 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 254485 clip m6 709532 hose clamp 1A000833 hose clamp CM002910 hose clamp
Carburetor's components vespa CM129914 main jet 82 CM140101 idle jet 35 CM156709 float chamber cpl. CM140302 diaphragm CM142904 automatic starter cpl. 828843 plate 842530 starter device CM140205 conical pin 828831 adjuster needle CM147102 adjuster needle 828822 cup 842517 cup CM140903 gas valve spring 842522 float kit 842514 cover 843962 pad 842523 float chamber kit 828844 cap CM149403 adj.min.eng.speed air screw 842521 hose kit CM178407 pipe l=1050mm CM178409 pipe l=1050mm
Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe vespa CM156005 carburettor CM156009 carburettor 849465 induction joint with u.p. 709532 hose clamp 1A000833 hose clamp 018639 screw 871167 gasket 82961R resistor module 145298 hose clamp
CRANKCASE vespa CM1280085001 complete crankcase cat.1 CM1485205001 complete crankcase cat.1 CM1280085002 complete crankcase cat.2 CM1485205002 complete crankcase cat.2 000674 circlip 25x26.9x1.2 B015959 circlip 25x26.9x1.2 B015433 plug m12x1.5x11 411311 plug m12x1.5x11 431860 bush 432142 screw w/flange m6x60 B016425 screw w/flange m6x60 B015957 locating dowel 478115 locating dowel 483785 pin 484034 nozzle 485912 radial ball bearing 15x42x13 83018R radial ball bearing 15x42x13 833701 ball bearing 485913 ball bearing 486081 silent-block 82878R gasket ring 82898R gasket ring B015956 pin d.9.5 h=15 239388 pin d.9.5 h=15 840489 cup 844582 nozzle 277916 locating dowel B016425 screw w/flange m6x60 432142 screw w/flange m6x60 845212 gasket 875111 gasket 018575 screw 830061 screw w/ flange 483767 lower oil bulkhead 485047 plate 485655 spring 876657 plate 829661 oil pressure valve 832130 complete oil level dipstick 827085 gasket ring 845861 filter door insert 431065 gasket 411295 stud bolt 877287 stud bolt 411295 stud bolt
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling vespa 8413805 transmission cover cpl. 239388 pin d.9.5 h=15 B015956 pin d.9.5 h=15 478985 radial bearing 15x35x11 4789853 radial bearing 15x35x11 006635 snap ring 239388 pin d.9.5 h=15 B015956 pin d.9.5 h=15 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 844964 hose clamp 876166 cooling cover 871458 rubber sleeve 298548 bellows 145298 hose clamp 873682 air deflector CM1551065 plug 841939 self-tapping screw 841939 self-tapping screw
CRANKSHAFT vespa 8412985001 complete crankshaft cat.1 8412985002 complete crankshaft cat.2
CYLINDER HEAD COVER vespa 844349 head cover 877140 head cover 018639 screw 829817 gasket 829008 oil breather valve 877136 self tapping screw m5x20 487989 gasket 1A003985 gasket 825364 gasket 825363 washer 438073 spark plug champion rg6yc 828708 spark plug champion rg6yc 638852 spark plug cr7eb (ngk) 825368 spark plug cover CM001904 hose clamp 842737 oil breather pipe 826275 clip 871760 exhaust side hood 871762 intake side hood 826275 clip CM006903 fairlead
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit vespa 8270280001 piston + piston pin cat.1 8270280002 piston + piston pin cat.2 8270280003 piston + piston pin cat.3 8270280004 piston + piston pin cat.4 482335 piston pin 488008 anillo de retención 486294 anillo de retención 486295 anillo raspa-aceite 488009 anillo raspa-aceite 486355 oil scraper ring d.62.6x2.5 963486 anello elastico (mingxing ricambi) 827041 cylinder-piston-wrist pin assy. 875112 cylinder base gasket 0.4 mm
Driven pulley vespa 82743R clutch driven pulley assy. CM162402 clutch driven pulley assy. CM144002 centrifugal clutch assembly CM161202 centrifugal clutch assembly 430585 gasket 82753R bearing 17x30x7 483261 bearing 17x30x7 433232 ring nut 487936 clutch side cap 872877 variator spring 878998 adjustable pulley. half 827499 adjustable pulley. half 431089 gasket ring 828717 guide pin l=12,5 830580 fixed driven half pulley 483226 snap ring 82753R bearing 17x30x7 844621 damper drift 82751R tambor 274246 flat washer 22x12,1x1 486324 nut
Driving pulley vespa 8456075 fixed driving half pulley 832715 plate 008370 screw 015996 screw 434885 plain washer 483889 spacer B015804 flanged nut 436783 flanged nut 841213 (mitsuboshi) v-belt CM144401 complete roller housing 434855 sliding block 4348555 sliding block CM1038015 rollers kit 842204 clip
Engine, assembly vespa CM1269855 no description available 494984 kit guarnizioni completo 1R000009 kit guarnizioni completo 494985 cylinder gasket kit 1R000008 cylinder gasket kit
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter vespa 826165 oil filter plug 285536 o-ring 31,47x1,78 483841 intake oil filter 288474 o-ring 20,35x1,78 82635R oil filter 483776 special screw 641541 sensor 1D001138 sensor 825481 hose clamp 486075 washer 10.5x16x2.5 AP9150472 washer 10,5x17x1,5
Head unit - Valve vespa 82777R cylinder head assembly 285846 valve half-cone 436438 valve gasket ring 483711 cup 483914 cup 829278 cup 483914 cup 483706 intake valve 829280 intake valve 483706 intake valve 483707 exhaust valve 829281 exhaust valve 483707 exhaust valve 483915 valve spring 829282 valve spring 483915 valve spring 239397 stud bolt 435629 stud bolt 434716 gasket 826492 gasket 434716 gasket 277916 locating dowel 411296 nut 435571 locating dowel 485603 screw w/ flange 82682R cylinder head gasket
OIL PUMP vespa 82948R oil pump assembly 82877R oil pump assembly 82948R oil pump assembly 829593 screw w/ flange 847929 carter-oil pump gasket 486082 carter-oil pump gasket 287913 oil pump gear 833722 screw w/flange m6x14 B016426 screw w/flange m6x14 436695 belleville spring 82649R oil pump chain 82783R oil pump control pinion 483918 oil seal washer 82782R timing chain pinion 82643R camshaft chain 828308 chain tensioner sliding block 840510 chain tensioner rod 414837 screw w/flange m6x25 485868 spacer 289919 chain tensioner bracket 82650R chain tensioner bracket 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 847928 gasket 825952 gasket ring 847116 timing system cover 483775 timing system cover 82538R gasket ring 825620 gasket ring 434345 oil pump chain drift 015585 screw m5x12 018623 screw m5x12 487937 plain washer 843761 motor oil cup 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 487824 hose clamp 830128 gasket 843364 oil filler plug 479986 o-ring 277916 locating dowel
Reduction unit vespa CM162202 reduction unit breather pipe assembly 487211 screw w/flange m8x45 B016805 screw w/flange m8x45 847930 gasket 4871265 transmission shaft 4871275 rear wheel axle with u.p. B016770 rear wheel axle with u.p. 8738745 driven pulley shaft 269755 hex socket screw m8x12 485703 washer 4789845 bearing 25x52x15 485912 radial ball bearing 15x42x13 83018R radial ball bearing 15x42x13 8460265 side cover 82899R gasket ring 873940 gasket ring 35x47x7 006652 snap ring 272921 pin
Rocking levers support unit vespa 830453 rocker arm cpl. 8444895 rocker arm cpl. 484819 nut 82817R adjuster screw 486336 timing system gear 877771 timing system gear 486339 rocker arms axis 8459325 camshaft 484123 screw w/ flange 877309 camshaft plate 833308 camshaft plate 877309 camshaft plate 414838 screw m6x35 018538 hex socket screw m5x30 1A003053 hex socket screw m5x30 487832 plate 487833 gasket 880651 decompression bell 826396 decompression bell 829134 decompression counterweight 8291345 decompression counterweight 825363 washer 486331 decompressor counterweight 486974 spring
Secondary air box vespa 834473 air duct. cpl. 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 832703 filtering element 254485 clip m6 833802 gasket 844116 complete s.a.s. pipe 844078 complete s.a.s. pipe 844116 complete s.a.s. pipe 832943 gasket CM002901 hose clamp CM001904 hose clamp 831259 hose union 82996R sas valve 82731R sas valve 82996R sas valve 259830 metric screw m6x20 834476 flywheel cover 297498 screw CM006115 fuel pipe CM006105 fuel pipe 843757 bush 873409 special nut CM002901 hose clamp 259577 screw 486972 hex socket screw m5x25 1A003115 hex socket screw m5x25 828662 screw 828583 washer 847778 hose clamp
Silencer vespa 8474115 silencer 480401 deflector 845465 guard 8454655 guard 842908 screw m5x10 1C001493 screw m5x10 841821 washer 841782 fairlead 433800 screw m5x10 709594 screw m5x10 828535 washer 016405 spring washer 872997 hex socket screw m8x55 844483 hex socket screw m8x50 436947 nut 709012 washer 825643 washer 834187 spring washer
Transmissions vespa 649347 complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 015911 screw CM013202 pipes/cables retainer spring CM017408 plate CM013202 pipes/cables retainer spring CM006903 fairlead CM006904 non return spring 562919 hose clamp 665844 rear brake lever complete transmission 564217 brake transmiss. 257134 hose clamp 266040 bush 179640 pin 270310 registro freno posteriore 709674 hex socket screw m6x20 564645 plate 145298 hose clamp 257134 hose clamp 298729 hose clamp

Frame

Anti-percolation system vespa 576468 carbon filter 1B0045715 carbon filter 576453 bracket 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 090854 belt 576860 breather tube CM002912 hose clamp CM001912 hose clamp 656189 canister pipe/ complete depressor CM179003 valve 654935 valve CM001914 hose clamp CM001914 hose clamp CM001912 hose clamp 828325 tee union CM177910 sae j30 pipe r11-a o r12 1/4" l=920 CM177906 sae j30 pipe r11-a o r12 1/4" l=920 CM013203 sheet edge spring CM028204 roll-over valve CM001914 hose clamp 576454 maintenance CM178301 pipe sae j30 r11-a l=350 CM006903 fairlead CM006905 non return spring 248419 spring plate 484123 screw w/ flange 623206 canister unit plate usa CM177902 sae j30 pipe r11-a o r12 1/4" l=920 CM177910 sae j30 pipe r11-a o r12 1/4" l=920 656188 canister piping unit CM027916 pipe 3.25x8x420 CM001901 hose clamp CM178401 pipe l=1050mm CM178409 pipe l=1050mm
Brakes pipes - Calipers vespa CM065704 brake caliper 665701 brake pipe support bracket 651356 (heng tong) brake pads torque 271596 screw 597150 screw 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 709047 spring washer 666121 piping 646893 piping 666121 piping 127927 gasket 265451 oil pipe screw 482291 hose clamp 289731 screw w/ flange m6x30 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 127927 gasket 265451 oil pipe screw
Central cover - Footrests vespa 62212440VG center console 62212440P2 footrest CM178601 self tapping screw d4.2x16 576189 screw 259349 screw CM017406 plate 622125 footrest 622126 footrest 254485 clip m6 271891 screw m6x30 297498 screw 65712645 kit strips. footboard 657126 kit strips. footboard 65712645 kit strips. footboard 622139 kit strips. footboard 57345R central mat 298243 central mat 57345R central mat 62213650P2 spark plug insp. door 62213660AA spare plug door 297498 screw 254485 clip m6
Driving mirror/s vespa 57328R epejo retrovisor CM020404 left rear view mirror (fu hva) CM179801 lh rearview mirror (fu hwa) CM027604 left rear view mirror (fu hva) CM020404 left rear view mirror (fu hva) CM020405 right rear view mirror (fu hva) CM179802 rh rearview mirror (fu hwa) CM027605 right rear view mirror (fu hva) CM020405 right rear view mirror (fu hva)
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit vespa 011109 steering tube ring nut 0111094 steering tube ring nut 650693 upper thrust ring 650075 lower steering bearing 254485 clip m6 575249 screw 012535 washer 021210 nut 149104 hex socket screw m8x40 174085 drift 174088 washer 174874 drift 709047 spring washer 0037514 washer of the steering 003751 washer of the steering 006422 ring 006975 washer 5,3x10x0,5 031058 screw 177408 o-ring 177414 washer 177445 washer 177521 ring 266841 drift 267819 pinion 269118 plate 601556 shock absorber connection bracket 564053 soporte 5602865 not available 560286 not available 177436 drawn cap 177494 ring 006635 snap ring 177442 cage à rouleaux 177443 gasket ring 177610 bearing 667152 hex socket screw m6x20 271147 hex socket screw m6x20 56395R brake disc 560284 front wheel hub 648413 steering tube complete with arm 6484135 steering tube complete with arm 006731 gasket 119219 gasket ring 177451 piston pin 198513 siehe 137146 nadellager 6483975 left suspension arm 646959 front shock absorber cpl. 601997 front shock absorber cpl. 092517 cover 561433 front suspension arm cover 60041640P2 front suspension cover 012789 split pin 021114 nut 177609 cap 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 031120 screw
Frame/bodywork vespa 65624300P2 cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120801 cataphoresis body with u.p. 65624301 cataphoresis body with u.p. 78120801 cataphoresis body with u.p. 298604 lock support 6221145 escudo bastidor
Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel vespa 62217940VG flap vespa lx 62217940P2 front glove comp. 62217940XN2 painted front top box 297498 screw 297498 screw 62211540P2 top case door 62211540XN2 painted top box flap CM006304 gasket 297275 gasket 573057 clip 297498 screw 297498 screw 254485 clip m6 252420 plate 257617 spring 295528 hook 257614 square 254485 clip m6
Front shield vespa 622188 right-hand shield edge 622187 left-hand shield edge 299965 butt strap 299964 butt strap 259349 screw CM017403 plate 65596400P2 steering column cover 157716 screw 267958 self tapping screw CM179101 self-tapping screw
FRONT WHEEL vespa 599990 rueda delantera 015792 screw 270991 tubeless tyre valve 709047 spring washer 599986 neumático 601999 tyre 110/70 r11" 668616 tyre 110/70 r11"
FUEL TANK vespa 653005 fuel tank 656022 plug 656021 tank cover gasket CM025702 level gauge 575321 faucet depression press fastener 674594 faucet depression press fastener 090958 cover 196868 gasket 577557 fastening clamp 879888 fastening clamp 018639 screw 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 254485 clip m6
Handlebars - Master cil. vespa 6555105 handlebar with u.p. 1B004584 handlebar with u.p. 655554 hex socket screw m10x65 267917 flat washer 012543 flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 015330 nut CM079730 throttle control sleeve assembly CM074904 front master cilinder 646833 brake lever 497042 brake lever 648935 throttle opening transmission 648936 throttle closing transmission CM083804 grip. r.h. CM083803 grip. l.h. CM063804 hose 123394 screw 267948 spring 564683 rear brake control lever 121780 screw 265249 screw
Handlebars coverages vespa 65293500AU cover 65293500P2 front handlebar cover 65293400VG cover 65293400P2 handlebar rear cover CM017409 clip d.4,2 267958 self tapping screw 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 CM179101 self-tapping screw 270793 screw
Helmet huosing - Undersaddle vespa 656246 helmet compartment 675266 helmet compartment 576017 flap 573128 battery holder tray 576189 screw 259349 screw 575937 drift 583310 drift
Locks vespa 298581 lock body 1B002607 lock body 573422 llave 253937 spring 298903 blocchetto serratura completo 573430 cylinder set 298838 cylinder retainer spring 643133 key switch 580621 key switch 58200R immobilizer antenna 298594 flat washer 656873 hewn key with transponder minda 573426 preforjado llave con trasponder giobert 298731 gasket ring
Plates - Emblems vespa 576464 shield "piaggio" 656219 "vespa" front label 576702 battery decal 656224 "lx150" label 576704 safety plate 656220 "vespa" lateral label 576708 accessories sticker 576953 name plate "no pets" 656220 "vespa" lateral label 656224 "lx150" label 656219 "vespa" front label 623705 name plate
Rear brake - Brake jaw vespa 5641365 brake lever shaft 564134 gasket 82907R pair of brake shoes 266725 brake shoes return spring 647384 brake shoes return spring 266724 plate 564215 rear brake lever 828862 square nut 414838 screw m6x35
Rear cover - Splash guard vespa 623420 splash guard 297498 screw 709047 spring washer 623020 complete battery tank cover 656303 complete battery tank cover 290405 bracket CM017410 clip 182302 rivet CM178604 self tapping screw CM017408 plate CM017410 clip CM017410 clip 656731 rear protection 65673100P2 rear protection 259830 metric screw m6x20 575249 screw CM017410 clip 582691 number plate holder CM179201 metric screw m6x22 013763 flat washer 4,2x12x1 016404 flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 241936 nut 575249 screw 268596 screw 623336 saddle rear cover 182302 rivet CM178608 self tapping screw d4.2x29
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s vespa 56230R rear shock absorber 268158 screw 267038 flat washer 002440 self locking nut m10 178150 upper buffer 021108 nut 016408 spring washer 563324 holder 844483 hex socket screw m8x50 020008 nut
REAR WHEEL vespa 600067M no description available 270991 tubeless tyre valve 600560M rear fuse porter big- 560661 neumático 194423 cap 563728 nut m16x13 273099 plain washer 012789 split pin 601205 spacer
Saddle/seats vespa 65428500A2 saddle assembly 654285 saddle assembly 65428500AN saddle assembly 577492 drift 296456 drift 653994 saddle opening transmission kit 296743 bracket 298729 hose clamp 436788 screw w/flange m6x14 B016426 screw w/flange m6x14
Side cover - Spoiler vespa 62212940P2 left spoiler rear terminal 62213040P2 right spoiler rear terminal CM017410 clip 157716 screw 259349 screw 296141 screw 297498 screw 1B000888 pad 463195 pad 623572 saddle handle with u.p. 657109 saddle handle with u.p. 623561 handle plug 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0 031090 tornillo c. hex. 078307 washer 254485 clip m6 62212940P2 left spoiler rear terminal 62213040P2 right spoiler rear terminal 299557 cover 299558 cover 299559 cover 620556 plug 181351 plate 58232R lh reflector 584926 lh reflector 584995 gasket 181351 plate 584925 rh reflector 58234R5 rh reflector 584995 gasket 181351 plate
Stand/s vespa 56467R centre stand with i.p. 030115 hex screw m10x130 002440 self locking nut m10 582298 spacer 273754 o-ring 581249 outer spring 581248 inner spring 563984 drift
Swinging arm vespa 56204R swinging arm 122781 washer 178790 flat washer 002440 self locking nut m10 002440 self locking nut m10 271779 schraube 560045 hex socket screw m10x80 597914 hex socket screw 709037 washer 12,5x20x2 562310 spacer 564223 spring
Wheel huosing - Mudguard vespa 6507470090 front mudguard 65074700P2 front mudguard 66652800P2 front mudguard 562919 hose clamp 015727 self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 CM017410 clip 584083 left lateral retroreflector 584084 reflector CM179201 metric screw m6x22 241936 nut 575079 rear mudguard 674887 rear mudguard 259349 screw 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 650748 crest 192598 cap 015727 self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 254485 clip m6

Electric

Flywheel magneto vespa 58130R cdi magneto assy 639725 rotor. assy. 639727 stator coil 018575 screw 018575 screw B015804 flanged nut 436783 flanged nut 000267 transmission key 825430 fan 259151 screw 006975 washer 5,3x10x0,5 060201 flat washer 5.3x14x1 097733 flat washer 5.3x14x1
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 639290 headlight unit 58260R headlight unit 292723 lamp h4 12v-60/55w 292022 lamp 12v-5w 2920225 lamp 12v-5w 006965 washer 5.3x10x10 1A003109 tccic m5x16 015935 tccic m5x16 639296 fr. turn sig.lamp 181747 bulb 12v-5w 639297 fr. turn sig.lamp 181747 bulb 12v-5w 008457 self-tap screw m4,2x19 CM017406 plate 639101 turn sign. 6391015 turn sign. 181746 lamp 12v-10w 584208 glass 639102 turn sign. 6391025 turn sign. 181746 lamp 12v-10w 584208 glass 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 006078 plain washer 012112 screw 842041 screw
Main cable harness vespa 641424 frame harness 290405 bracket CM006905 non return spring CM013202 pipes/cables retainer spring 294754 fairlead
Meter combination-Dashbord vespa 639298 no description available 639414 instrument panel glass ecie AP8212406 digital clock 640484 digital clock AP8212406 digital clock 639445 digital clock 123394 screw 270793 screw 298594 flat washer 174088 washer
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 639281 rear light assembly 129953 lamp 12v-21/5w 58176R5 turn signal lamp 584332 lamp 12v-10w 58177R5 turn signal lamp 584332 lamp 12v-10w CM017405 spring plate 008372 screw d3,5x13 639335 glass 641340 license plate light small cover 013769 washer 129953 lamp 12v-21/5w 015996 screw
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn vespa 1D000636 horn 639340 bracket 583158 battery (yuasa) 12v-10ah 484123 screw w/ flange 012528 washer 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 581139 rem. control switch 12v-30a 58246R rem. control switch 12v-30a 58115R relay 12v/80a
Selectors - Switches - Buttons vespa 294877 headlight selector 641358 horn button 641743 horn button 638975 starter button 641609 starter button 641743 horn button 638976 horn button AP8127305 stop knop 642032 stop button 584599 engine stop switch 258403 screw 297498 screw
Stater - Electric starter vespa 82611R5 starter motor 018639 screw 969296 screw w/ flange m6x10 006976 spring washer 82612R starter motor gear
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil vespa 58090R regulator rectifier assembly 58090R5 voltage regulator 018639 screw 584701 electronic ignition unit 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 82597R ht coil 829671 ht coil 015856 screw m5x21 012528 washer 969348 screened cap 436919 spark plug prot.collar

Servicing my Vespa LX 150 4T USA

Your Vespa LX 150 4T USA well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Vespa LX 150 4T USA. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Vespa LX 150 4T USA.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa LX 150 4T USA 2009. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa LX 150 4T USA 2009. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa LX 150 4T USA 2009.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1612)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com