Psst..!
All original and replacement parts for your Vespa GTS 125 ABS 2022.

Order all the Vespa GTS 125 ABS 2022 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Vespa.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa GTS 125 ABS 2022. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa GTS 125 ABS 2022. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa GTS 125 ABS 2022.

To the technical drawings To the technical drawings Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER vespa 1A018827 Scatola depuratore pv gts 125 21 1A007327 Luftfilter 1A006644 DICHTUNG 267958 SELF TAPPING SCREW 1A006715 Knauf 1A018540 Manicotto depuratore p v gts 125 21 614188 HOSE CLAMP 1A006247 KNURLED BUSHING CM002910 HOSE CLAMP 827831 Cap 1A009072 Entlüftungsrohr CM002908 HOSE CLAMP CM001904 HOSE CLAMP 874552 Screw w/ flange 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 254485 Clip M6 1A000833 HOSE CLAMP
Cooler pump vespa 1A0148355 Water pump casing 1A0030735 Water pump rod with U.P. 825577 GASKET RING 8X16X7 1A001054 O-RING SEAL RING 82510R Oil seal 1A012278 Rotor 1A001221 WATER PUMP COVER 1A004456 TORX SCREW M5X20 1A004451 Screw w/ flange M6x22 1A004280 FLAT WASHER 1A001276 O-ring 1A000348 SCREW M6X35 1A0055625 SUPPORT CLAMP 1A001055 O-RING SEAL RING 1A001056 O-RING SEAL RING 1A0082585 SCHLAUCH BLOW-BY 1A004008 Check valve CM001901 HOSE CLAMP CM001903 HOSE CLAMP
Cooling system vespa 1B006135 Expansion tank 1B006136 Cover CM179301 SCREW M6X16 254485 Clip M6 CM278701 Cooling tube L=280 CM001901 HOSE CLAMP 1A017507 Water cooler 1A007893 LUFTANSAUGUNG LI. 1A003988 SPRING PLATE 267958 SELF TAPPING SCREW 1A019945 Copertura radiatore p 1A006359 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1A001859 SPACER 874558 FLANGED NUT 1A006075 WATER COOLER-HEAD TUBE CM226910 HOSE CLAMP 1A006076 WATER COOLER-PUMP TUBE CM226903 SPRING CLAMP 22/12 CM226911 HOSE CLAMP 1A006358 ROD 1D001143 WIRING CLIP CM001444 Entl?tungsleitung 640879 HOSE CLAMP 2.7X132
CRANKCASE vespa CM30740102 2nd cat. complete crankcase CM30740101 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1A001406 Stud bolt 273754 O-ring B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 83026R RADIAL BEARING 15X42X13 B015957 LOCATING DOWEL B015959 CIRCLIP 25X26.9X1.2 83027R RADIAL BEARING 20X50X14 1A005746 Gasket ring 20.35.7 1A005745 GASKET RING 24.35.7 1A001860 Stud bolt 484993 LOCATING DOWEL 1A001364 CALIBRATED NOZZLE 1A008919R Silent-block 1A002024 Piston cooling jet 1A005607 Screw B016808 TORX SCREW M5X20 B015432 OIL PRESSURE ADJUSTING VALVE B015431 VALVE SPRING B014134 OIL BULHEAD B014135 UPPER OIL BULKHEAD 830061 Screw w/ flange 1A001115 HALF CRANKCASE GASKET B015430 FILTER DOOR INSERT 431065 Gasket B016425 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X60 269755 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12 485703 Washer 1A006689 Leitblech
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling vespa 1A0068495 GETRIEBEDECKEL B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 006635 SNAP RING 4789853 RADIAL BEARING 15X35X11 1A000348 SCREW M6X35 1A007578 DECKEL 871458 RUBBER SLEEVE 1A006851 DECKEL 1A006923 DICHTUNG B016455 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X14 1B004529 Transmission cooling bellow 709519 Abrazadera 1A005710 SUPPORT BRACKET 844964 HOSE CLAMP
CRANKSHAFT vespa 1A01654602 Crankshaft, assy. class 2 1A01654601 Crankshaft, assy. class 1
CYLINDER HEAD COVER vespa 1A014991 Head cover 1A001880 HEAD COVER GASKET 1A001942 HEX SOCKET SCREW 1D001003 SPARK PLUG
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit vespa 1A015138 Cylinder kit 1A004277 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1A004280 FLAT WASHER 1A0155460C Complete piston assembly 1A0155460D Complete piston assembly 1A0155460B Complete piston assembly 1A0155460A Complete piston assembly 1A008021R Zapfen B015602 CIRCLIP 879475 COMPRESSION RING 1° CAVA 879476 COMPRESSION RING 2° CAVA B016862 OIL SCRAPER RING 3° CAVA 1A000750 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0,4 mm 1A000752 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0,8 mm 1A000751 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0,6 mm
Driven pulley vespa CM288402 Driven pulley complete with clutch 1A007072 Riemenscheibenhälfte 006628 SNAP RING 82518R ROLLER CAGE 20X29X18 1A002689 RADIAL BALL BEARING B014466 Pin 431091 ROLLER 1A003430 Adjustable pulley, half 289950 GASKET RING 289840 Gasket 1A002035 PULLEY SIDE CAP 1A002038 PLASTIC WASHER 1A002036 SPRING SEAT 1A003435 VARIATOR SPRING 1A002037 CLUTCH SIDE CAP CM288502 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 289955 RING NUT 1A010971 Clutch drum 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 B016992 Nut
Driving pulley vespa CM257708 Variator B017946 ROLLER COMPLETE 485710 Clip B017219 SLIDING BLOCK 483889 SPACER 876921 FIXED DRIVING HALF PULLEY 1A007071 Flachring 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 880950 BELLEVILLE SPRING 486324 Nut 1A011455 V-belt
Engine, assembly vespa 1U0005865 Mot.125 4t/4v e5 h2o vespa gts sballato 1R000462 Cylinder gasket kit 1R000463 Kit guarnizioni completo
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter vespa 82635R Oil filter B015455 SPECIAL SCREW 1D001138 SENSOR 1A011500 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 826165 OIL FILTER PLUG 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 B015454 INTAKE OIL FILTER 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1A007163 Ölstandstab 1A009397 O-ring
OIL PUMP vespa B017915 Oil pump B015460 OIL PUMP/CRANKCASE GASKET 829593 Screw w/ flange 287913 OIL PUMP GEAR B016426 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 B015991 BELLEVILLE SPRING B015459 OIL PUMP CHAIN 82783R OIL PUMP CONTROL PINION B015451 O-RING SEAL RING B015450 OIL SEAL WASHER 82782R Timing chain pinion 1A006293 CHAIN TENSIONER ROD 1A000350 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 B015445 CHAIN TENSIONER ROD SPACER 1A006278 Timing chain 1A006294 CHAIN TENSIONER SLIDING BLOCK 1A0033175 Cover 434345 OIL PUMP CHAIN DRIFT B015449 O-RING SEAL RING 1A005743 GASKET RING 24.35.7 B016455 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X14 487937 PLAIN WASHER B013437 PAN OIL B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 B014152 SUMP GASKET 277916 LOCATING DOWEL 289919 CHAIN TENSIONER BRACKET 1A015954 Gasket - chain tensioner B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16
Reduction unit vespa 1A0029425 REDUCER COVER WITH I.P. 829206 CIRCLIP 1A005376R Bearing 30.55.13 B015440 GASKET RING 38X50X7 83026R RADIAL BEARING 15X42X13 1A001623 FLANGED HEXAGON HEAD SCREW B016772 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X35 B018670 REDUCTION UNIT BREATHER PIPE ASSEMBLY CM002908 HOSE CLAMP B016456 REDUCTION UNIT COVER GASKET 1A005131 Rear wheel axle with U.P. 1A007148 Shaft 1A005115 DRIVEN PULLEY SHAFT Z=14 1A000482 HOSE CLAMP
Rocking levers support unit vespa 1A014974 Complete intake side rocker 1A014976 Complete exhaust side rocker 1A004376 ROCKER ARMS AXIS 1A004332 CAMSHAFT PLATE 1A003919 TSE SCREW 1A0153300C Albero camme p v gts 125 '21 1A0153300D Albero camme p v gts 125 '21 B017362 RADIAL BEARING 1A016601 Bearing 1A004144 CIRCLIP 1A004147 TIMING SYSTEM GEAR CM307901 Decompressor counter weight classe c CM307902 Decompressor counter weight classe d 1A006039 DECOMPRESSION SPRING 1A003476 Driving support 1A004149 Special cap screw torx 1A004148 TORX SCREW
Silencer vespa 1A0176825 Marmitta c/protezione p v gts 125 21 1A007191 Hitzeschutz AP8152267 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12 844927 FLAT WASHER 841782 FAIRLEAD 1A003106 GRAPHITE BUSHING 1A007168 Clamp 1A018651 Collettore scarico p v gts 125 21 599208 HEX SCREW M8X30 834187 SPRING WASHER 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 436947 Nut 1A014335 Lamda sensor

Frame

Anti-percolation system vespa 1B003695 CANISTER 1B003721 Pl?tchen 1B008361 Supporto canister con p.i. 288245 Flanged nut M6 CM283439 Tubo canister CM283410 Pipe l=265 CM177976 "tubo sae j30 r11-a o r12 1/4""" 1B008392 Complete breather pipe AP8104614 PRESSURE VALVE CM001914 HOSE CLAMP CM002905 HOSE CLAMP 145298 HOSE CLAMP CM013202 PIPES/CABLES RETAINER SPRING CM006910 MOLLETTA CM013203 Sheet edge spring
Brakes pipes - Calipers (ABS) vespa 1C002747 Abs electro-hydraulic control unit 1C002710 Fixture rod 969224 Nut 018639 Screw 1C000870 SPACER 939278 Drift 649635 BRACKET WITH UP 272836 Screw 145298 HOSE CLAMP CM294407 Front brake caliper 668021 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 666139 BRAKE SUPP. PLATE PIN 149104 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40 127927 Gasket 1C002059R SPECIAL SCREW CM294803 Heng tong brake calliper 647161 Brake Pads 319532 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1C003741 Abs unit right brake pump pipe 1C003739 Lh brake pump - abs unit pipe 1C003699 Abs unit brake pipe - front brake pin 1C003738 Rear brake - junction - abs unit pip 1C003737 Rear brake pipe B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 298729 HOSE CLAMP 828961 FLAT WASHER CM006908 Non return spring
Central cover - Footrests vespa 1B006953000G01 Painted footrest 1B006953000VK Painted footrest 1B006953000G03 Painted footrest 1B006953000DK Painted footrest 1B006953000A11 Painted footrest 1B0069534 Unfinished foot board CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW 199190 Expansion plug CM179302 METRIC SCREW M6X22 254485 Clip M6 1B001014 BATTERY COVER CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 656648 KIT STRIPS. FOOTBOARD
Driving mirror/s vespa CM303402 Mirror right CM303401 Mirror left
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit vespa 1C0025285 Steering column tube 6483975 LEFT SUSPENSION ARM 198513 SIEHE 137146 NADELLAGER 119219 GASKET RING 006731 Gasket 177451 PISTON PIN 65007545 LOWER STEERING BEARING 65069345 UPPER THRUST RING 582787 STEERING SECURITY PLATE 0111094 STEERING TUBE RING NUT 582828 COLLAR 1C001153 FRONT SUSPENSION COVER CM179301 SCREW M6X16 288245 Flanged nut M6 259349 Screw 012528 Washer CM017410 Clip 1C004530R Complete front shock absorber 174874 Drift 601556 SHOCK ABSORBER CONNECTION BRACKET 231590 ELASTIC SPRING 174085 Drift 174088 Washer 012535 Washer 021210 Nut 149104 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40 016408 SPRING WASHER 177408 O-ring 177445 Washer 1C0025295 HALTER 1C001969 RING 177436 DRAWN CAP 177494 RING 709047 SPRING WASHER 177414 Washer 006422 RING 177443 GASKET RING 177442 Cage à rouleaux 56484R BRAKE DISC 669115Z Front abs tone wheel 5A000656 Schraube 650907 REAR WHEEL HUB WITH U.P. 177610 Bearing 006635 SNAP RING 021114 Nut 177609 Cap 012789 SPLIT PIN 1C000523 Cover 561433 FRONT SUSPENSION ARM COVER 1D0001275 ABS FRONT SENSOR 880285 TORX SCREW 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 669282 FLAT WASHER 601026 Plug 1C001228 Brake pipe support bracket
Frame/bodywork vespa 1B0057575 Body with u.p. 1B005757500VK Painted body with u.p. 1B005757500A11 Painted body with u.p. 1B005757500G03 Painted body with u.p. 1B005757500DK Painted body with u.p. 1B003712 Lock support 577398 Not available 577397 Not available 1B0033315 Shield 57326R FOOTREST L.H. 57327R FOOTREST R.H. 620395 Spring 975855 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER 834187 SPRING WASHER 299557 Cover 1B003443 Gitter r. 1B003442 Gitter l. 288245 Flanged nut M6 577405000C SPOILER COVER
Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel vespa 1B005767000G03 Painted front top box 1B005767000VK Painted front top box 1B005767000DK Painted front top box 1B005767000G01 Painted front top box 1B005767000A11 Painted front top box 1B005767 Front glove comp. CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017408 PLATE 199190 Expansion plug CM178610 SELF-TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip 1B0034460000C Net panel (l) 1B0034470000C Net panel (r) 577396000C RIGHT FLAP 57739600M01 Portello destro 577395000C LEFT FLAP 57739500M01 Portello sinistro CM178607 SELF TAPPING SCREW 575819 BAG HOLDER HOOK 259349 Screw CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 641548 WASHER 8.6X6.2X1 57717500DK Glove compartment door 57717500G03 Glove compartment door 57717500VK Glove compartment door 577175 GLOVE COMPARTMENT DOOR 57717500A11 Glove compartment door 57717500G01 Glove compartment door 252420 PLATE 268596 Screw 575607 Hook 1B003658 Spring 257614 SQUARE 577468 COUNTER FLAP 297498 Screw 577861 LEVER 577399 Spring 577400 Pin 577447 Rim CM017406 PLATE 577594 SPRING CLAMP CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 299972 SPECIAL SCREW 577453 LOCK LEVER 577620 Self locking nut CM006311 FLAP PACKING 620693 SOUND PROOF PANEL 1B001752 TOP BOX COVER 1B005869 Plate CM179301 SCREW M6X16
Front shield vespa 1B0066844 Steering cover 1B006684000G03 Painted steering cover 1B006684000DK Painted steering cover 1B006684000A11 Painted steering cover 1B006684000G01 Painted steering cover 1B006684000VK Painted steering cover CM179101 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 199190 Expansion plug D9004468091 GRIPPER CLIP 1B005775000K1 Upper emblem 1B005776000K1 Intermediate decoration 1B005777000K1 Lower emblem 1B003380 Right-hand shield edge 1B003379 Left-hand shield edge
FRONT WHEEL vespa 1C003941000EU Complete front wheel 598277 TYRE (SAVA) 120/70 R12 CM319109 Front tyre 120/70-12" michelin 1C004263 "pneumatico 120/70-12"" (pirelli)" 597679 TUBELESS VALVE 149104 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40 709047 SPRING WASHER 828961 FLAT WASHER
FUEL TANK vespa 1B003312 Benzintank 018639 Screw 414838 SCREW M6X35 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 623162 SPACER 254485 Clip M6 1B004806 Fuel tank gasket 656022 Plug 656021 TANK COVER GASKET CM025723 Kraftstoffanzeige 1D003431 Pompa carburante 1B003873 Flansch 1B002841 Gasket 241937 Nut 1B004048 HALTERUNG 804457 STOP NUT M5-6H DIN 985 1B003568R Benzinleitung 1B001615 SCHELLE 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 012138 Nut 1B004489 Wiring clip 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1B003527 HALTER 003055 Plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 CM006911 Non return spring 641599 PLUGS SPRING 1D000129 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 1D001143 WIRING CLIP 257134 HOSE CLAMP
Handlebars coverages vespa 1B005761000G01 Front handlebar cover, painted 1B005761000DK Front handlebars cover 1B005761000G03 Front handlebar cover, painted 1B005761000A11 Front handlebar cover, painted 1B005761 Front booby hatch 1B005761000VK Front handlebars cover 1B006323 Rear handlebars cover 1B006323000G03 Handlebar rear cover painted 1B006323000G01 Handlebar rear cover painted 1B006323000DK Rear handlebars cover 1B006323000VK Rear handlebars cover 1B006323000A11 Handlebar rear cover painted CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017409 Clip D.4,2 294678 Screw 003053 Washer CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16 1B001096 INSTRUMENT PANEL FRAME 008108 SPRING PLATE
Handlebars - Master cil. vespa 1B006828 Handlebar 668874 HEX SOCKET SCREW 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 267917 FLAT WASHER 015330 Nut CM087738 Manicotto comando gas CM083802 GRIP. R.H. CM083801 GRIP. L.H. 673243 ANTI VIB.WEIGHT TRAILING 1B006376 Screw 657046 Spring CM295603 Rear master cylinder CM295304 Front brake hydraulic pump 497042 BRAKE LEVER 1R000467 Brake system bleeding kit 006731 Gasket AP8113004 AP8133945 BLEEDER KIT
Helmet huosing - Undersaddle vespa 1B000860 TRUNK 1B006218 Under seat cover 951685 Screw 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 013777 Washer
Locks vespa 1B004022 Kit Schloss 1B004020 Schlüsselrohling 298731 GASKET RING 1D003438R Gr. antenna immobilizer 1B001876 LOCK BODY 1B006291 Complete lock block 298594 FLAT WASHER 298838 CYLINDER RETAINER SPRING 253937 Spring 1D001338 KEY SWITCH 577456 Bracket CM023703 SADDLE LOCK CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 577471 PLATE 288245 Flanged nut M6 577131 Spring 577129 LEVER 299972 SPECIAL SCREW 577128 JOINT 620415 Spring 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 577620 Self locking nut 1D002276R Solenoid valve CM012811 Saddle cable CM012813 Seat emergency opening transmission 298729 HOSE CLAMP 191117 HOSE CLAMP 1D002038 Bike finder CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 1B004649 Cover 270793 Screw
Plates - Emblems vespa 656219 "VESPA" FRONT LABEL 576464 SHIELD "PIAGGIO" 2H003203 Adhesive dataplate "125" 2H003198 Name plate "gts" (gts) 656220 "VESPA" LATERAL LABEL 1B001078 NAME PLATE "VESPA FOR CHILDREN" 2H001667 Plakette ABS 1G000161 Schild 2B0059385 20 pc - name plate e5/e10 2H001199 ADHESIVE DATAPLATE "I-GET" 2H003200 Adhesive dataplate "touring" 2H002046 Decalco castrol
Rear cover - Splash guard vespa 1B0057880000C Rear splash guard CM179301 SCREW M6X16 CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 254485 Clip M6 1B006497 License plate 015996 Screw 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 020104 Nut 479882 SPACER 181351 PLATE 620236 SPLASH GUARD 288245 Flanged nut M6 1B006548 Rear reflector support 58233R5 Reflector 299071 RUBBER SPACER
Rear luggage rack vespa 1B005808 Complete luggage carrier handle 013777 Washer 1B005812 Plug 268596 Screw 1B002106 Hinterergep?kstr?er 622554 BUFFER FOR LUGGAGE CARRIER 623576 RETAINER FLAP 623561 HANDLE PLUG 623920 SCREW TORX 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s vespa 1C004531R Complete rear shock absorber 178150 UPPER BUFFER 267038 FLAT WASHER 016408 SPRING WASHER 021108 Nut 1C000317 SHOCK ABSORBER CONNECTION BRACKET 597149 Bush 268158 Screw 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 844483 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50 020008 Nut 1A006796 SCHWINGARM 1A005943 GASKET RING 25-47-5 006647 CIRCLIP 82545R Ball bearing 1A005942 GASKET RING 25-37-6 015792 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 B000526 ABS REAR SENSOR 830061 Screw w/ flange 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 669282 FLAT WASHER 1C001145 FLAT WASHER 643451 STRAP B0167965 TORX CONVEX BIG END SCREW
REAR WHEEL vespa 1C003942000EU Rear wheel 597679 TUBELESS VALVE CM319106 (michelin) rear tyre 130/70-12'' 598278 TYRE (SAVA) 130/70 R12 1C004265 "pneumatico 130/70-12"" (pirelli)" 598715 REAR WHEEL HUB 56484R BRAKE DISC 597564 Screw 597565 Self locking nut 149104 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40 709047 SPRING WASHER 828961 FLAT WASHER 1C002344 REAR WHEEL SPACER 1C002175 SPACER 563728 NUT M16X13 194423 Cap 012789 SPLIT PIN 1C003698R Abs rear tone wheel 667152 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 1C001044 Distanzscheibe
Saddle/seats vespa 1B007155000C4 Saddle assembly brown 1B007155000C2 Sella completa 1B007155000C3 Assembly saddle brown with stitching light beige 577492 Drift 296456 Drift B016426 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 584654 Extractor for blade fuse 598358 KOMPLETTE TOOL-KIT
Side cover - Spoiler vespa 1B005787000VK Right side cover 1B005787000G01 Right side cover 1B005787 Right side cover 1B005787000G03 Right side cover 1B005787000DK Right side cover 1B005787000A11 Right side cover 1B005786000VK Left side cover 1B005786 Left side cover 1B005786000G01 Left side cover 1B005786000A11 Left side cover 1B005786000DK Left side cover 1B005786000G03 Left side cover 1B000888 PAD 1B003904 SPOILER RIGHT TERMINAL 1B005804000VK Spoiler right terminal 1B005804000A11 Spoiler right terminal 1B005804000DK Spoiler right terminal 1B005804000G03 Spoiler right terminal 1B005804000G01 Spoiler right terminal 1B005803000A11 Spoiler left terminal 1B005803000DK Spoiler left terminal 1B005803000G03 Spoiler left terminal 1B005803000G01 Spoiler left terminal 1B005803000VK Spoiler left terminal 1B005803 Spoiler left terminal CM178609 SELF-TAP SCREW CM017410 Clip CM179101 SELF-TAPPING SCREW CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 199190 Expansion plug 623575 FAIRING FIXING PLATE 288245 Flanged nut M6
Stand/s vespa 1C003575R Complete centre stand 030115 HEX SCREW M10X130 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 1C004537 Spacer 1C002702 PAD 582850 Mlle ret.caball.int. 582851 Mlle retorno caball. 967351 Drift 1C003398 Side stand 1C000384 STAND PIN 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 191189 Gasket 599561 Spring 295789 Spring 1C000368 SUPPORT BRACKET SENSOR 642559 STAND BUTTON 1C000518 Guard 016343 Washer B016808 TORX SCREW M5X20 006976 SPRING WASHER 709099 HEX SOCKET SCREW
Swinging arm vespa 1C002091 SCHWINGARM 1C0058074 Braccio osc.te lato motore completo 1C002866 Bügel 668514 SILENT-BLOCK 006416 CIRCLIP 031153 Bolt 012535 Washer 597081 Screw 599077 SPACER 563977 HEX SCREW M10X245 597914 HEX SOCKET SCREW 266845 Washer 271740 Nut 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10
Wheel huosing - Mudguard vespa 65102900A11 Front mudguard 65102900VK Front mudguard 651029 FRONT MUDGUARD 65102900DK Front mudguard 65102900G03 Front mudguard 65102900G01 Front mudguard 648294 SCREW WITH SHANK M6X25 288245 Flanged nut M6 1B005785 Upper crest 015727 Self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 192598 Cap 1B003707 Hinterradkotfl?el CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 709047 SPRING WASHER 1D001143 WIRING CLIP
Windshield - Glass vespa 1B006378 Windshield support kit 1R000452 Windscreen

Electric

Flywheel magneto vespa 1A013291 Stator 1A005637 HEX SOCKET SCREW 1A003477 TORX SCREW 1A006220 Rotor, assy. 1A003712 Flat washer 32x16,1x2.5 B018464 BELLEVILLE SPRING B015996 NUT M16X1.25 1A006071 Fan 1A004975 TORX SCREW 000097 TRANSMISSION KEY
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 1D003004 Headlight 296458 Screw 1B005763 Headlight frame 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 CM017403 PLATE 1D003607 Rh front turn indicator 1D003608 Front left turn indicator 1D000261 HALOGEN LAMP 12V-6W 008457 Self-tap screw m4,2x19 CM017406 PLATE
Main cable harness vespa 1D003354 Gruppo cavetti 291570 FUSE 252945 Fuse 7,5A 292507 FUSE 10A 290860 FUSE 15A CM225730 FUSE 30A 640394 FUSE 40A 1D001143 WIRING CLIP 640879 HOSE CLAMP 2.7X132 656656 Guard B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 584843 GROUND CABLE 641204 TRI/LOBED HEXAGONAL SELF-TAPPING SCREW 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 CM013201 Spring CM013202 PIPES/CABLES RETAINER SPRING CM006906 Non return spring 291392 FUSE BLOCK SUPPORT 639560 SPRING FOR CONNECTOR CM006910 MOLLETTA CM006908 Non return spring 641599 PLUGS SPRING 145298 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP B005629 MOLLETTA
Meter combination - Cruscotto vespa 1D001521 COCKPITINSTRUMENTE CM180701 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4X16
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 1D002560 Rear light assembly CM179302 METRIC SCREW M6X22 006976 SPRING WASHER 1B006418 Bracket D9004468091 GRIPPER CLIP CM179202 Screw 1D002714 Right rear turn indicator 1D000261 HALOGEN LAMP 12V-6W 1D002713 Left rear turn indicator 008457 Self-tap screw m4,2x19 CM017406 PLATE
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn vespa 1R000317 Battery 584662 BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-6AH 1B0036315 Battery bracket 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1B003355 Schwimmergeh?se CM071822 Horn 12v cc 020106 NUT M6 1D001636 MICRORELE 12V-30A
Selectors - Switches - Buttons vespa 1B004361 Verschluß 641609 STARTER BUTTON 294877 HEADLIGHT SELECTOR 641743 HORN BUTTON 1D001824 BLINKLICHTSCHALTER 297498 Screw 582988 SADDLE OPENING BUTTON 642032 641859 MODE BUTTON 1D001690 Lichtschalter
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil vespa 1D001665 COMPLETE H.V. COIL 1A019404 Staffa supporto bobina a.t. con p.i. 872269 SCREW W/FLANGE M5X8X20 012528 Washer 1A003477 TORX SCREW 1D001143 WIRING CLIP CM006903 FAIRLEAD CM013202 PIPES/CABLES RETAINER SPRING CM006907 PIPES/CABLES RETAINER SPRING 231590 ELASTIC SPRING 1D000504 BULB DEVICE BRACKET 969224 Nut 680228 TURN INDICATOR CONTROL 291017 FLEXIBLE SUPPORT 1D003323 Usb port 1B001591 FAIRLEAD CM301310 Centralina elettronica riss 830061 Screw w/ flange 097733 FLAT WASHER 5.3X14X1 248419 SPRING PLATE 641547 Cover 1B003939 Rahmenschutz

Other / Not classified

Brakes Kit vespa 1R000479 "disco freno 8"" p v gt gts 125 200 250 c-pastiglie" 56484R BRAKE DISC 647161 Brake Pads
Complete Wear And Maintenance Kit vespa 1R000459 Complete wear and maintenance kit 82635R Oil filter 1A007327 Luftfilter 1A011455 V-belt B017219 SLIDING BLOCK 1A001380 ROLLENKERN 1D001003 SPARK PLUG 668021 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 647161 Brake Pads
Cylinder Head Unit - Valve vespa 1A019224 Testa cilindro 435629 Stud bolt 1A001528 Big end-silencer gasket 1A012280 Exaust valve 1A016568 Valve (in) 483711 CUP 1A013679 Valve gasket ring 1A001651 VALVE SPRING B015484 HALF-CONE B013833 UPPER CAP 1A014782 Molla richiamo valvola 842360 PLUG M6X10 1A016567 Valve terminal B016807 SCREW M6X112.5 277916 LOCATING DOWEL 411296 Nut 435571 LOCATING DOWEL 1A014364 Cylinder head gasket 1A001364 CALIBRATED NOZZLE 1A021287R Sensore temp h2o p bev 250 cruise 430045 BLEED SCREW 063435 BLEED VALVE CAP 82831R5 THERMOSTAT 1A002603 THERMOSTAT COVER 1A018757 Piastrina supporto cavi p v gts 125 21 1A004456 TORX SCREW M5X20
Throttle Body - Injector - Induction Joint vespa 1A0150975 Throttle body cpl. 1A012277 Trottle body flange 667152 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 1A014956 Anello di tenuta (o-ring) 1A014959 Stepper motore p medley 125 1A014958 Potenziometro/o-ring p medley 125 1A012276 Throttle body hose 1A015700 Hose collar 1A013112 Iniettore benzina p medeley 125 20 1D001198 RING KIT 1A013642 Complete injector mount 1A005008 FUEL TUBE SUPPORT BRACKET B013855 SCREW W/FLANGE

Servicing my Vespa GTS 125 ABS

Your Vespa GTS 125 ABS well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Vespa GTS 125 ABS. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Vespa GTS 125 ABS.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa GTS 125 ABS 2022. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa GTS 125 ABS 2022. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa GTS 125 ABS 2022.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1.037)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com