Psst..!
All original and replacement parts for your Derbi GPR 125 4T E3 2009.

Order all the Derbi GPR 125 4T E3 2009 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Derbi.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Derbi GPR 125 4T E3 2009. In addition to the original Derbi parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Derbi GPR 125 4T E3 2009. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Derbi GPR 125 4T E3 2009.

To the technical drawings To the technical drawings Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER derbi 866307 CTO.CAJA FILTRO GPR125 09 861130 AIR FILTER 862403 pipe 862404 Hose clamp 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 863212 Hose 00H03200271 HOSE CLAMP 862923 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 863475 PIPE 00H06400291 HOSE CLAMP 863320 PIPE 00G03801091 HOSE CLAMP 840561 VALVE 00002062511 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 AP8150165 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 863474 PIPE 00A00410501 Clamp 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP 831259 HOSE UNION 00H03801461 HOSE CLAMP 863472 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 832059 Gasket 00D05910081 SCREW M6X16
Carburettor derbi CM1282185 CARBURETTOR 842515 Cover 877764 Cover CM140902 VALVE GAS RETURN SPRING 842518 CUP CM140208 JET NEEDLE CM140301 DIAPHRAGM CM140101 IDLE JET 35 CM144605 IDLE JET CM129906 MAXIMUM JET 100 828831 ADJUSTER NEEDLE CM147102 ADJUSTER NEEDLE 842522 FLOAT KIT 842523 FLOAT CHAMBER KIT CM149504 FLOAT CHAMBER CPL. CM156710 FLOAT CHAMBER CPL. 828844 Cap CM142905 COMPLETE AUTOMATIC STARTER CM142913 COMPLETE AUTOMATIC STARTER 828843 PLATE 842519 STARTER DEVICE 494921 Juntas-serie carburador 842516 HEATER 842521 HOSE KIT CM200401 PIPE CM200402 PIPE 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP 864480 HOSE CLAMP 841695 AIR INTAKE 00H06400291 HOSE CLAMP 00H03700461 PIPE 00N03800461 HOSE CLAMP
CLUTCH derbi 8714605001 CLUTCH GEARING CAT.1 8714605002 CLUTCH GEARING CAT.2 847045 CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 871341 DRIVING CLUTCH DISC 871340 Bremsscheibe 1A007879 Bremsscheibe 847046 CLUTCH COVER 871605 CLUTCH SPRING 879285 CLUTCH SPRING 847048 SCREW 5M80X35 847220 Washer 876418 Washer 847221 Nut 00000326260 Nut 847223 Pin 871684 SPACER B044411 SPACER 847218 Washer 436783 FLANGED NUT B015804 FLANGED NUT 8714475002 PINION 8714475001 PINION 000097 TRANSMISSION KEY 00000047110 CIRCLIP 847224 Washer 847222 Bearing 847042 Washer
Clutch cover derbi 8717035 CLUTCH COVER 871557 COVER GASKET 878241 COVER GASKET 872626 OIL FILTER COVER AP9150355 O-RING D53.65X2.68 AP9150167 Spring 874081 Oil filter 845753 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X20 871354 WATER PUMP COVER 871418 O-ring 871358 Impeller 82991R GASKET RING 842595 GASKET RING CM001907 HOSE CLAMP 414838 SCREW M6X35 847075 Oil seal 871450 PUMP-CYLINDER HOSE 1D001138 SENSOR 82580R SENSOR 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 8713725 WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY. 82871R GASKET RING 20X30X5 82897R GASKET RING 20X30X5 871374 GEAR
Cylinder - Piston derbi 874533 CYLINDER WITH PISTON 8953440004 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.P 8745340004 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.P 8953440003 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.O 8745340003 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.O 8953440002 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.N 8745340002 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.N 8953440001 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.M 8745340001 PISTON ASSY "D" .58-CAT.M 82893R CYLINDER HEAD GASKET CM157503 GASKET SP. 0.5 CM157502 GASKET SP. 0.4 CM157501 GASKET SP. 0.3 872692 RING 872693 RING 872694 OIL SCRAPER RING 873173 PISTON PIN AP2DBN000133 SNAP RING 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 847928 Gasket 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16
CYLINDER HEAD derbi 871579 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 2A000133 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. AP3FCN000128 Bush AP4ABN000132 SCREW M8X40 AP3FCN000127 LOCATING DOWEL 8X10 AP3ADN000115 SCREW M8X166 AP3EEN000234 Washer AP4ABN000117 SCREW M6X130 871445 PINION AP3CLA000637 EXHAUST VALVE AP3CLA000636 INTAKE VALVE 854563 VALVE STEM SEAL AP3CHA000237 Spring AP3CIA000238 HALF-CONE AP3CGA000635 UPPER CUP AP3CBA000677 EXHAUST CAMSHAFT AP3CBA000675 INTAKE CAMSHAFT CM222708 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.55 CM222709 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.6 CM222710 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.65 CM222711 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.7 CM222712 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.75 CM222707 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.5 CM222706 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.45 CM222701 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.2 CM222702 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.25 CM222703 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.3 CM222704 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.35 CM222705 VALVE LIFTER BUCKET 2.4 AP4ADN000248 SCREW M6X40 873651 Gasket 871705 HEAD COVER AP3ATN000118 SPECIAL SCREW AP3CAA000399 ELASTIC DRIFT 638853 SPARK PLUG (NGK) CR8EB 874617 Gasket AP3DDA000379 CHAIN GUIDE PLATE AP3DDA000380 CHAIN TENSIONER SLIDING BLOCK AP3AVN000197 Screw AP2DCA000254 CAMSHAFT CHAIN AP3DBA000640 TIMING GEAR AP3DVN000235 Washer 00G01800751 Cover
Drive shaft derbi 8711475001 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 8711475002 CRANKSHAFT CPL..CAT.2 8999175002 CRANKSHAFT CPL..CAT.2 871342 BALANCE SHAFT 287959 ROLLER 8714465002 GEAR "T" 8714465001 GEAR "S" 8711565001 GEAR "S" 8711565002 GEAR "T" 415139 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Exhaust pipe derbi 863506 Gasket 862560 SPECIAL NUT 865637 CTO.TUBO ESCAPE GPR125 09 00H03405061 SILENCER CLIP 00H03406321 Gasket 865638 CTO.SORDINA GPR125 09 00000004850 Screw 00402080001 WASHER D8 00023108000 NUT M8X125 86594400W5G EXTERNAL COVER 864201 Screw 00F04201361 Washer 00G03702181 PLATE 00H02201731 SILENT-BLOCK
Gear box derbi 871724 SHIFT CAM 847213 PISTON PIN 4X6 847036 Washer 871442 Pin 847031 FORK 83072R FORK 871443 Pin 847032 FORK 83073R FORK 872957 GEARBOX DRIVEN SHAFT 872958 GEAR 1A 872960 GEAR 5A 871433 GEAR 3A 871434 GEAR 2A 872961 GEAR 6A 872959 GEAR 2A CM157106 THRUST WASHER 1.6 CM157105 THRUST WASHER 1.7 CM157104 THRUST WASHER 1.8 CM157103 THRUST WASHER 1.9 CM157102 THRUST WASHER 2 CM157101 THRUST WASHER 2.2 872954 ROLLER CAGE 872962 Washer 871428 CIRCLIP 871427 Washer 847546 SHIM WASHER 17.1X25X0.8 847547 Bush 847541 WASHER 1X18X23 847545 WASHER 1.2X17X28 872949 PRIMARY GEAR SHAFT 872956 DRIVEN SHAFT B046328 LUBRICATION PIPE 873097 O-ring 86178R GEAR 863662 GEAR 00H02810421 DIFFERENTIAL PINION SHAFT L=103. OD=16 00000004510 Screw 00000034050 EXT. NOTCHED WASHER AP8150284 EXT. NOTCHED WASHER
Hose derbi 871757 Hose 841613 SCREW M8X20X1 873685 Hose 223740 O-ring AP8212708 THERMISTOR AP2BAA000206 THERMOSTAT AP2B44000206 THERMOSTAT AP3BAA000207 THERMOSTAT COVER AP3FCN000250 SPACER 6X8X6.8 AP4ADN000014 SCREW M6X20 873294 Stud bolt 879375 HOSE CLAMP
OIL PUMP derbi 006408 SAFETY WASHER 847183 Washer 871501 IDLE GEAR 829593 Screw w/ flange 871301 SNAP RING 871454 OIL PUMP GEAR 871451 OIL PUMP ASSY. 871500 Gasket 485655 Spring 829661 OIL PRESSURE VALVE 431242 OIL FILTER 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 82823R OIL FILTER PLUG 826165 OIL FILTER PLUG
Selector derbi 847083 CLUTCH LEVER 847073 Bolt B017981 Bolt CM151201 CLUTCH RELESE SHAFT 00052062011 SCREW 873566 PLATE 871554 LEVER 1A006754 Getriebeschaltung 8721654 Getriebeschaltung 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 847557 RING 005970 RING 00002028770 Washer 847228 Washer 00000013510 screw 5M80X10 1A003116 screw 5M80X10 847214 Washer 847038 SHIFT CAM PLATE 847069 Spring 847070 screw AP8235011 GEAR LEVER AP8220189 Rubber 00013064000 TOR.C/AVELL.ELLEN.6M100X40.D- AP8121697 BELLEVILLE SPRING 00G00803101 Washer 219277 Nut 00026006001 Nut 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00000023060 NUT M6100 865649 GEAR LEVER 00002062011 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 AP8150044 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 865650 GEARBOX LINKAGE ROD ASSY 866514 Bush

Frame

Body derbi 865923 WINDSHIELD 861227 NUT M4 861228 FLAT WASHER 861226 NUT M4 866221 RH REARVIEW MIRROR 866222 LH REARVIEW MIRROR 865946 MIRRORS GASKET 862210 Screw 866091 FRONT FAIRING SUPPORT 00004163500 Screw 323990 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00000023060 NUT M6100 865926 SOCKET SUPPORT 00H01501701 Screw 00F00200731 Nut AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 866137 FAIRING LOWER SUPPORT 847227 Screw 00002051551 Screw 00031105000 WASHER D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00031105000 WASHER D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 86592500W4N FRONT FAIRING 00H06300861 SCREW 6X14 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 R865924 RH FAIRING. RED 86592400WR05 RH FAIRING. RED 86592400WN45 RH FAIRING. GREY 86592400WA75 CAREN.FRONT.DR.AZL.A?ÉL2.GPR50 R865948 LH FAIRING. GREY 86594800WR05 LH FAIRING. GREY R865948 LH FAIRING. GREY 86594800WN45 LH FAIRING. GREY R865948 LH FAIRING. GREY 86594800WG85 LH FAIRING. GREY 00011941300 Screw 00002051251 Screw 00031105000 WASHER D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00G04401462 NUT D5
Body (2) derbi 86564100W3R FRONT MUDGUARD 86734200W4N FRONT MUDGUARD 86564101WN35 FRONT MUDGUARD 86734200W4N FRONT MUDGUARD 866660 SCREW M6X100X10 INOX 00000023060 NUT M6100 862211 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30 00H00702051 FRONT SPLASH GUARD SUPPORT 867258 FRONT SPLASH GUARD SUPPORT AP8121032 Bush 00H00700321 Bush 00008062000 Screw 86593300WB45 FUEL TANK COVER. WHITE 86593300WG85 FUEL TANK COVER 86593300WN45 FUEL TANK COVER. BLACK 86593300WR05 FUEL TANK COVER. FLUO RED 00000004510 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 86593400W4N TANK COVER 861228 FLAT WASHER 866499 SCREW D3X10 TP88Z 86592700WB45 RH LOWER FAIRING. WHITE R865927 RH lower fairing, black 86592700WR05 RH lower fairing, black R865927 RH lower fairing, black 86592700WN45 RH lower fairing, black R865927 RH lower fairing, black 86592700WG85 RH lower fairing, black R865928 LH lower fairing, white 86592800WR05 LH lower fairing, white R865928 LH lower fairing, white 86592800WN4 LH lower fairing, white R865928 LH lower fairing, white 86592800WG85 LH lower fairing, white R865928 LH lower fairing, white 86592800WB45 LH lower fairing, white 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00G04401462 NUT D5 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00G04401462 NUT D5 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00031105000 WASHER D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 86593000W4N RH SIDE FAIRING 86592900W4N LH SIDE FAIRING 00G01503701 Screw 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 865945 BAFFLE 00002062011 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 AP8150044 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 00002051251 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 00G04401462 NUT D5 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 866495 FUEL TANK COVER 864454 FLANGE D8 D8 00008051200 Screw 00000031050 Washer 847226 Washer 00000023050 Nut 00D01200171 WASHER D6 866697 R-GAME DECALS GPR 125CC 4T WHITE 2009 866698 R-GAME DECALS GPR 125CC 4T BLACK 2009 867243 DECAL SET 86737800WG8 DECAL SERIES
Body (3) derbi 86593900W3N RH SIDE PANEL.LOWER 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 86594000W3N LH SIDE PANEL. LOWER 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 86593700W3N TOP UNION QUILLAS NGR.PART.GPR125 09 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00G04401462 NUT D5 866012 FAIRING FIXING PLATE 00002051251 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 866089 Bracket 00000004615 Hex socket screw 6x16 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 865935 RH cover 865936 LH COVER 00002051251 Screw 00031105000 WASHER D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5
Body (4) derbi 865931 RH cover 865932 LH COVER AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 865627 Support 865628 Support 864850 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00002011600 SCREW M10 00402100001 Washer 86595200W6G SPROCKET COVER 898059 SPROCKET COVER 00006051500 Screw 00H01600911 Pin 866643 WATER PROTECTION GPR12 00002051551 Screw 847227 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 00G04401462 NUT D5
FRAME derbi 8666935 FRAME. BLACK 898055000WN6 FRAME. BLACK AP8104597 GASKET RING 865676 SPACER 00000056205 Bearing 865666 TUBE 86562301WN6 SADDLE SUPPORT 00004114500 HEX SOCKET SCREW 00402100001 Washer 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 00262100032 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 00002084011 screw 00402080001 WASHER D8 86562501WN6 CTO.CUNA MOTOR NGR.BSLTO.GPR125 09 00H03000272 SCREW 10M150X100 00402100001 Washer 863908 NUT 10M150 866471 TORN.C/ALL.10M150X40 DIN912 12.9 DAC 00402100001 Washer 00000004860 ALLEN SCREW 8M125X6 00402080001 WASHER D8 00026008001 NUT 8M125 AP8132957 RH FOOT RESTS AP8132958 LH FOOT RESTS AP8121134 Pin AP8221286 FOOTREST PIN AP8121939 RH FRONT FOOTREST SPRING AP8121940 LH FRONT FOOTREST SPRING 00003515370 Washer 847182 SAFETY WASHER 006408 SAFETY WASHER 866215 Fork 00000013825A TOR.AV.ALL.8M125X25.D-7991 ZNB. 8221204 Lateral stand spring AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 00026008001 NUT 8M125 899557 RIGHT FOOTREST SUPPORT 866138 RIGHT FOOTREST SUPPORT 866139 LEFT FOOTREST SUPPORT 899558 LEFT FOOTREST SUPPORT 00000004825 SCREW 8M125X25 00023108000 NUT M8X125 00002083001 screw AP8146864 REAR FOOTREST. RH AP8146865 REAR FOOTREST. LH AP8221286 FOOTREST PIN 866464 PLATE 00000061060 Ball D6,35 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 AP8121133 COIL COMPRESS. SPRING 00003515370 Washer 847182 SAFETY WASHER 006408 SAFETY WASHER 86565101WN6 RH footrest support 86565201WN6 LH FOOTREST SUPPORT 00002083001 screw 00402080001 WASHER D8 00023108000 NUT M8X125 865626 STAND SUPPORT 86561601WN6 LATERAL STAND 865617 SIDE STAND FIXING SCREW 865618 NUT M10X1.25 8221211 INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING AP8221211 INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING 219277 Nut 00026006001 Nut 866012 FAIRING FIXING PLATE 00H02900761 Screw w/ flange M6x10 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 866141 RH FRONT FOOTREST GUARD 866142 LH FRONT FOOTREST GUARD 00002051251 Screw 00031105000 WASHER D5
FRONT FORK derbi 8656650001 FRONT FORK 866766 STEM BASE 863149 SCREW M8X35 866767 HUB+RH FORK LEG 866768 Plunger, complete 865471 FORK TUBE CAP 866769 Hub+LH fork leg 866770 Sleeve 865467 Oil seal 896516 Oil seal 865466 Washer 865468 SNAP RING 865463 Dust cover 865475 SLEEVE DECAL 863159 Washer 865476 SPECIAL CAP SCREW M10X40 865465 DECAL AND PLATE SET PAIOLI 864521 R-SCREW M8X25 865675 UPPER PLATE 865482 Nut 866779 SCREW M6X20
FRONT WHEEL derbi 00H01212841 FRONT WHEEL. BLACK 866574 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 00G04702091 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE 270991 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE 00H01205271 FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE 86190R FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE 601345 Ball bearing 00058020200 Ball bearing 00H01205031 INTERNAL SPACER 00H01203291 SPACER 00032015000 Washer 00H00300672 Nut 00H01201331 Cover 866090 FRONT BRAKE DISC 00H02402282 Screw 6x20 864318 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00000004160 Screw B044196 FRONT BRAKE CALIPER 866686 FRONT MASTER CILINDER 85238R FRONT MASTER CILINDER B044202 BRAKE PADS KIT SBS S 60 HH B044201 BRAKE PADS KIT SBS SI 90 HH 866687 FRONT PIN BRAKE PADS KIT 00H04705121 BLEEDER KIT 867240 AIR BLEED VALVE B044410 PIN AND SPRING KIT
HANDLEBAR derbi 86136R HANDLEBARS. HALF B045981 HANDLEBARS. HALF 00002083001 screw 866233 ANTI.V WEIGHT. BLACK 00004154000 Screw 866266 THROTTLE GRIP 00G00909071 L.H. HAND GRIP AP8127592 RH LIGHTS SELECTOR 86166R LH LIGHTS SELECTOR 865647 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 865646 CLUTCH CABLE 866381 CABLE SUPPORT 864454 FLANGE D8 D8 00H01501811 FLANGE D8 D8 00000004615 Hex socket screw 6x16 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00000023060 NUT M6100 866424 CABLE GUIDE SUPPORT 00000004615 Hex socket screw 6x16 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00H01501811 FLANGE D8 D8 864454 FLANGE D8 D8 00008061200 SCREW 6M100X12 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00000023060 NUT M6100 00D01000701 STOP SWITCH 865951 CLUTCH LEVER CPL. 00H00900351 Clutch cable register 00H00904291 CLUTCH LEVER B044194 FRONT MASTER CILINDER 865507 FRONT MASTER CILINDER 85238R FRONT MASTER CILINDER B044198 FRONT BRAKE LEVER 864339 BRAKE LEVER 862534 Cover B044197 BRAKE PUMP COVER 867283 BRAKE PUMP COVER B044408 U-BOLT 00H02100901 HOSE CLAMP 00000004512 Screw B044195 FRONT BRAKE HOSE 866674 FRONT MASTER CILINDER 85238R FRONT MASTER CILINDER 862494 PIPE FITTING 00006309260 PIPE FITTING 867237 OIL HOSE UNION 867238 Washer 00006321040 Washer 867238 Washer 00005010760 Cap B044409 STOP SWITCH
Locks derbi 865682 LOCK KIT 00002084011 screw 866100 TOR.FIJ.CERRAD.M8X42 GPR125 863540 TOOLKIT 866223 OP''S HANDBOOK I-D-F-E-UK-NL 865004 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 866224 CALCA ANTIMANIPUL.GPR125 09 866225 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 865403 SWITCH KEY 862931 SWITCH KEY 00H00600681 LOCKS 00H00604141 LEVER 00002051251 Screw 00002053051 Screw 863990 Cover 866699 R-JUNTA TAPON DEPOSITO G 864501 Cover 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP
REAR BRAKE derbi AP8235012 REAR BRAKE LEVER AP8220189 Rubber 00013064000 TOR.C/AVELL.ELLEN.6M100X40.D- AP8121697 BELLEVILLE SPRING 00G00803101 Washer 219277 Nut 00026006001 Nut AP8221289 REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING B044255 REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING 866514 Bush 00000023060 NUT M6100 AP8150165 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 00002062511 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 865493 STOP SWITCH 00026006001 Nut 219277 Nut 864454 FLANGE D8 D8 00008051200 Screw 00000031050 Washer 847226 Washer 00000023051 NUT 5M80 85239R REAR MASTER CYLINDER 866688 REAR MASTER CYLINDER B044203 REAR MASTER CYLINDER B044488 PUMP COVER 866689 Cover 862534 Cover B044204 REAR BRAKE HOSE 866690 REAR BRAKE HOSE 866691 REAR MASTER CYLINDER 85239R REAR MASTER CYLINDER B044205 REAR BRAKE CALIPER 2B000735 REAR BRAKE CALIPER B044224 BRAKE PADS KIT SBS SI 80 GG B044223 BRAKE PADS KIT SBS S 60 HH 866692 REAR PADS PAIR 864123 BLEED VALVE 867238 Washer 00006321040 Washer 867238 Washer 862494 PIPE FITTING 00006309260 PIPE FITTING 867237 OIL HOSE UNION 865511 Bush B044412 SPRING KIT
REAR WHEEL derbi 00H01310381 REAR WHEEL. BLACK 867339 REAR WHEEL(COMPLETE) 866575 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00G04702091 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE 270991 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE 865681 WHEEL PIN 866540 SPACER 00058020200 Ball bearing 601345 Ball bearing 00H01308091 INTERNAL SPACER 866536 SPACER 00H00300672 Nut 00H01303171 CHAIN TENSIONER 00H01301471 PLATE 00H01301491 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50 866115 REAR BRAKE DISC 00H02402282 Screw 6x20 865033 CHAIN RING 867341 CHAIN RING Z=49 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 864850 Screw 00037000600 SAFETY WASHER D6 864388 CHAIN 00H01502211 SPACER 864318 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Saddle derbi 8656610001 DRIVER SADDLE 866700 SADDLE RUBBER 8656630001 REAR SADDLE 866701 SADDLE RUBBER 00H06101251 Screw 00D01200171 WASHER D6 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 R865941 COLIN SILLIN BLNC.CUARZ.GPR125 09 86594100WB45 COLIN SILLIN BLNC.CUARZ.GPR125 09 R865941 COLIN SILLIN BLNC.CUARZ.GPR125 09 86594100WR05 COLIN SILLIN BLNC.CUARZ.GPR125 09 R865941 COLIN SILLIN BLNC.CUARZ.GPR125 09 86594100WN45 COLIN SILLIN BLNC.CUARZ.GPR125 09 86594100WA75 TAIL TRIM, BLUE 00H01501701 Screw 00F00200731 Nut 00000004615 Hex socket screw 6x16 00D01200171 WASHER D6 254485 Clip M6 00D01501371 Clip M6 86594200W4N REAR FAIRING. BLACK 865943 TAIL FAIRING CLOSING 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00G04401462 NUT D5 00H01501701 Screw 00F00200731 Nut 863408 Screw w/ flange M5x12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 866017 REAR HEADLIGHT SUPP. 00011030900 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 865644 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER SUPPORT 00002062011 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 AP8150044 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 861242 CASQU.FIJ.TOPS LAT.SUP.RS 50CC 866061 CASQ FIJ.SUPLMNTO.GUARD.TRAS.GPR125 09 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 00008915020 Grommet 865643 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 00G01503701 Screw 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 00G04403752 Reflector 847181 Washer 00D02600631 Washer 00000023040 Nut 865642 REAR MUDGUARD 00011141300 SCREW 4.8X13 00D02600631 Washer 847181 Washer 866654 Cap
Swing arm - Shock absorber derbi 86560900WN6 SWING ARM 86561001WN6 SWING ARM 00H00301811 ROLLER CAGE 600161 ROLLER CAGE 00H01804331 CHAIN GUIDE PLATE 00011141300 SCREW 4.8X13 847226 Washer 00000031050 Washer 00H00305411 Pin 00032015000 Washer 865615 Nut 865612 SPACER 866753 SPACER 865611 CASQ.SEPAR.IZ.BSCULNT.GPR125 09 00032015000 Washer 00H00300672 Nut 00H01509181 Chain guard 00016041301 Screw 8656670001 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 00H00303892 Screw 00001213190 CLEARANCE BUSH 00023112000 NUT 12MX175 00H00302892 SCREW 12M175X50 00001213190 CLEARANCE BUSH 00002084514 SCREW 8M125X45 847183 Washer 00056060801 Bearing 608 2RS 863018 CHAIN STRETCHER 863017 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00D02500271 ENGINE SECURING WASHER 00262080022 NUT 8M125
Tank derbi 865630 FUEL TANK 00H01503701 SCREW M6X25 864109 Bush 00H00403581 SILENT-BLOCK 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 866169 TOR.ALL6MX100X100 DIN912 ZNB 00D01200171 WASHER D6 866500 FUEL TANK BUSH 866164 FUEL TANK SPACER 00000023060 NUT M6100 866494 FUEL TANK COVER 865953 TANK SUPPORT BRACKET 00000004630 Screw 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 00000023060 NUT M6100 00G00400501 HOSE CLAMP 863699 FUEL COCK 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP CM200110 R MIXER FEEDING PIPE 00D03700131 HOSE CLAMP 00H00400501 HOSE CLAMP 7.8-8.3 866436 CTO.FILTRO DEPRES.GPR125 09 00H00400501 HOSE CLAMP 7.8-8.3 CM200120 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 865653 CTO.RADIADOR GPR125 09 861299 Cover 00002062511 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 AP8150165 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25 00D01500552 CUP 00D01500471 RING NUT 00008915020 Grommet 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 584715 TEMPERATURE GAUGE 864808 Washer 00H03800091 HOSE CLAMP 865654 WATER COOLER-HEAD TUBE 00H03800091 HOSE CLAMP 00H03800091 HOSE CLAMP 865655 WATER COOLER-PUMP TUBE 861165 HOSE CLAMP 866136 COOLANT TANK 863943 Cover 00A00410501 Clamp 864572 EXP.TNK-RAD. HOSE 00A00410501 Clamp 00A00410501 Clamp 864510 BREATHER PIPE 00D00900531 HOSE CLAMP 00002062011 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 AP8150044 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 00D01200171 WASHER D6 00D01501371 Clip M6 254485 Clip M6 864049 ELECTRIC FAN 864164 Screw 00011142500 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 00003515370 Washer 864168 Nut 00H03805091 FLANGE

Electric

Cdi magneto assy derbi 871166 FLYWHEEL SIDE COVER 874776 FLYWHEEL SIDE COVER 871558 Gasket 479986 O-ring 8290405 PLUG CPL. 414838 SCREW M6X35 827085 GASKET RING 832130 COMPLETE OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK 873498 Nut 840320 Washer 640043 STATOR CPL. 486972 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X25 1A003115 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X25 015715 TCCIC M5X16 1A003109 TCCIC M5X16 841613 SCREW M8X20X1 479515 BREAK WASHER 640044 ROTOR 641480 ROTOR 871369 RING 871521 SPRAG CLUTCH 871486 CHAIN RING 8714915 INTERMEDIATE GEAR 58143R STARTER MOTOR 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 871515 PLATE 008375 SCREW M6X14 000097 TRANSMISSION KEY 00026006001 Nut 219277 Nut
Electrical system derbi 865635 CTO.INSTALAC.ELECTR.GPR125 09 865631 RH HEADLIGHT 865632 LH HEADLIGHT 00011031801 SCREW 3.6X18 847226 Washer 00000031050 Washer 00H01002131 Lamp 865633 SIDE LIGHT 00011030900 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 890214 REAR LH TURN INDICATOR 890213 REAR RH TURN INDICATOR 00H01701011 LAMP RY10W 12V AP8127489 LAMP RY10W 12V 862210 Screw 00D01200171 WASHER D6 00000023060 NUT M6100 865634 Tail lamp 00011141900 ROUNDHEAD SCREW 4.2X16 DIN7981 00H03800722 Washer 864461 SPACER BUSH 00D01010821 SILENT-BLOCK 00G05701471 NUMBER-PLATE LIGHT 00002052051 Screw 00H03800722 Washer 00000023051 NUT 5M80 00G01000791 Lamp 866007 BATTERY BOX 00011141300 SCREW 4.8X13 00D02600631 Washer 847181 Washer 00H01812471 FASTENING BATTERY 00H01811471 TOPE BATERIA DRD PRO 50CC 584662 BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-6AH 00H03302401 BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-6AH 00G01802361 O-ring 58191R Cdi unit assy 00000004615 Hex socket screw 6x16 00D01200171 WASHER D6 254485 Clip M6 00D01501371 Clip M6 86135R Hupe 863339 Hupe AP8150169 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 00002082021 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X20 00402080001 WASHER D8 00262080022 NUT 8M125 82582R COIL 58083R COIL 640637 SCR. SPARKPLUG CAP 00000004525 SCREW M5X25 00H03800722 Washer 00G04401462 NUT D5 58090R5 VOLTAGE REGULATOR 486062 Regulator Rectifier Assembly 00002062011 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 AP8150044 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 00402060001 WASHER D6 DIN125 AZNB 58115R Relay 12V/80A 584521 Relay 12V/80A 00012151000 screw 5M80X10 00031105000 WASHER D5 00H01500691 NUT D5 00G04401462 NUT D5 864506 RELAY 865645 DASHBOARD 00011051801 SCREW 5.1 X 18 00D02600631 Washer 847181 Washer 00D01010821 SILENT-BLOCK 864461 SPACER BUSH 898626 WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 86137R WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 00000034060 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 00000021060 NUT M6X100 866451 HOSE CLAMP 00D00900531 HOSE CLAMP 00F00900531 HOSE CLAMP 290X4.8 00N05700601 SWITCH 864648 FUSE 00G01002911 FUSE 864565 DIODE 00H06302771 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AP8117258 VIBRATION-DAMPING RUBBER 00D01010821 SILENT-BLOCK 864461 SPACER BUSH CM201402 PIPE COVER

Tools

Special tools derbi 864567 TOOL KIT 864487 GEAR PAIR HOLDER TOOL 864486 TRANSMIS.SHAFT LOCKING TOOL 865259 CLUTCH LOCKING TOOL 00H05300041 CLUTCH LOCKING TOOL 865260 GEAR PAIR HOLDER TOOL 864592 SPECIFIC TOOLS 864868 FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR 865261 FORK 020426Y FORK 866380 WATER PUMP KIT

Other / Not classified

Carters derbi CM1569015002 2ND CAT. COMPLETE CRANKCASE 8993115002 2ND CAT. COMPLETE CRANKCASE CM1569015001 Kurbelwellengehõuse 1A0058840A Kurbelwellengehõuse 83018R RADIAL BALL BEARING 15X42X13 485912 RADIAL BALL BEARING 15X42X13 873086 Gasket 847019 Oil seal 82668R Bearing 847211 ROLLER CAGE 1A006087 SWITCH 847018 SWITCH 872055 Gasket 432621 ROLLER CAGE 847076 SHAFT PIN B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 828922 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X75 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 432142 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X60 B016425 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X60 873735 HOSE CLAMP 847075 Oil seal 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 847211 ROLLER CAGE 82668R Bearing 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 031057 SCREW M5X14 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 031057 SCREW M5X14 864589 Cat.b red bushing half-shells 8580170R Cat.b red bushing half-shells 864588 Cat.a blue bushing half-shells 8580170B Cat.a blue bushing half-shells 8580180B Cat.b blue bushing half-shells 864590 Cat.b blue bushing half-shells 8580180R Cat.a red bushing half-shells 864591 Cat.a red bushing half-shells CM1543025 (D) ENG.125 4S/4V 6M E.3 H2O DERBI MOTO CM1543055 (D) ENG.125 4S/4V 6M E.3 H2O DERBI MOTO

Servicing my Derbi GPR 125 4T E3

Your Derbi GPR 125 4T E3 well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Derbi GPR 125 4T E3. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Derbi GPR 125 4T E3.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the Derbi GPR 125 4T E3 2009. In addition to the original Derbi parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Derbi GPR 125 4T E3 2009. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Derbi GPR 125 4T E3 2009.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1.037)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com