Psst..!

Order all the Gilera DNA 50 2006 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Gilera.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Gilera DNA 50 2006. In addition to the original Gilera parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Gilera DNA 50 2006. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Gilera DNA 50 2006.
All original and replacement parts for your Gilera DNA  50  2006.

All original and replacement parts for your Gilera.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER gilera 832175 AIR BOX CPL. 258146 SELF-TAP SCREW M3X20 254485 Clip M6 487592 CARBURETTOR-AIR BOX HOSE 487718 Gasket 487719 AIR FILTER 829715 INTAKE HOSE 830056 Bush 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 015759 SCREW M6X20 018640 Screw 257134 HOSE CLAMP 015804 Screw 575249 Screw
Carburetor's components gilera CM101704 MAIN JET CM102103 IDLE JET 482942 GAS VALVE SPRING CM107510 CONICAL PIN CM107701 Air adj.screw cpl. CM128502 FUEL CLOSING NEEDLE CM141710 GAS VALVE 085285 Spring 288863 PLATE 113903 BAFFLE TUBE CM107701 Air adj.screw cpl. 152608 Spring 288862 FLOAT CHAMBER FIXING SCREW 828074 GAS VALVE ADJUSTER SCREW 288863 PLATE 288865 Screw 288868 Screw 288872 RING 085285 Spring 288873 CONICAL PIN CLIP 113903 BAFFLE TUBE 288881 FLOAT PIN 288882 Float 152608 Spring 288862 FLOAT CHAMBER FIXING SCREW 288865 Screw 289575 Screw 289903 Cap 875551 Cap 431654 GAS VALVE COVER 288873 CONICAL PIN CLIP 436206 COMPLETE OIL VALVE 482942 GAS VALVE SPRING 484704 COMPLETE RESERVOIR 288883 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 432456 Screw 289575 Screw 485671 Guard 289903 Cap 875551 Cap CM105905 STARTER 82567R STARTER 432456 Screw 828074 GAS VALVE ADJUSTER SCREW 120074 Nut 288883 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 827892 AIR GAUGER
Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe gilera 840454 CARBURETTOR PHVA17.5 8431 488139 CARB-PUMP BY-PASS PIPE 484260 HEAD-CARB.BY-PASS PIPE CM002901 HOSE CLAMP 830939 Intake manifold 842202 HOSE CLAMP 82775R REED VALVE ASSY 830487 Screw
Cooler pump gilera 289254 O-ring 878910 WATER OUTLET UNION 827685 FAIRLEAD 487730 Impeller 487392 Bearing 289553 STOP RING 289554 Thrust washer 016719 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 006408 SAFETY WASHER 497406 WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY.CPL.
Cooling system gilera 299389 WATER COOLER 970075 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 272836 Screw 254485 Clip M6 577969 Not available CM001903 HOSE CLAMP 970262 PIPE 970261 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM001904 HOSE CLAMP 970190 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970191 PIPE CM001905 HOSE CLAMP CM001909 HOSE CLAMP 623673 EXPANSION TANK PLUG 970076 Clamp 479515 BREAK WASHER 274369 Bolt 258904 LOWER RUBBER 970187 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 576678 Cover 272836 Screw 254485 Clip M6 272836 Screw 254485 Clip M6
CRANKCASE gilera 269755 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12 239382 Stud bolt 1A003633R Stud bolt 020006 Nut 287223 RING 113533 RING 020008 Nut 267823 SHOCK ABS.SUPP.SILENT-BLOCK 266625 SPACER 4352035 GASKET RING 266773 SILENT-BLOCK B015957 LOCATING DOWEL 478115 LOCATING DOWEL 414835 SCREW W/FLANGE B017632 SCREW W/FLANGE 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 431860 Bush 435363 Bearing CM1275045 CRANK-CASE 827085 GASKET RING 000397 Gasket 832130 COMPLETE OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling gilera 431860 Bush 82521R Bearing 414838 SCREW M6X35 463872 STAND END STOP 8256465 TRANSMISSION COVER 825646 TRANSMISSION COVER 414838 SCREW M6X35 286209 Bush 288673 ELASTIC SPRING 830212 ELASTIC SPRING
CRANKSHAFT gilera 431125 BEARING 20X52X12 482315 FLYWHEEL SIDE SEAL RING 500501 PIN CAGE 1 CAT. 500502 PIN CAGE 2 CAT. 500503 PIN CAGE 3 CAT. 500504 PIN CAGE 4 CAT. 482314 GASKET RING 8338275 CRANKSHAFT CPL.
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit gilera 827301 Gasket sp0,4 827303 Gasket sp0,6 829633 Gasket sp0,8 239404 PISTON PIN 239455 STOP RING 825416 GASKET RING 239397 Stud bolt 4878020001 PISTON ASSY 1CAT.(M) 4878020002 PISTON ASSY 2CAT.(N) 4878020003 PISTON ASSY 3CAT.(O) 4878020004 PISTON ASSY 4CAT.(P) 833598 CYLINDER WITH PISTON 1M
Driven pulley gilera CM100109 SECONDARY PULLEY 82655R Ball bearing 006624 RING 289952 ROLLER CAGE 479552 COMPLETE FIXED SECONDARY PULLEY 4795526 COMPLETE FIXED SECONDARY PULLEY 482766 Pin 827893 COMPLETE MOVABLE SECONDARY PULLEY 289950 GASKET RING 289840 Gasket 483443 CUP 478028 VARIATOR SPRING 487935 CLUTCH SIDE CAP CM100204 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH ASSY CM1002045 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH ASSY 289955 RING NUT 289933 CLUTCH DRUM
Driving pulley gilera 479495 Bush 286158 GEAR 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 483537 Pinion starter CM100610 SPACER 289931 SLIDER 480227 CONTAINER 845611 Fan CM110301 Half-pulley assy., driving 479866 TEETHED BUSH 877075 TEETHED BUSH 479561 FIXED DRIVING HALF PULLEY 82712R V-belt 265300 Washer 480230 SPACER
Engine, assembly gilera CM1248025 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 498470 CYLINDER GASKET KIT 498471 OIL SEALS - SET 498337 OIL SEALS - SET
Head unit - Valve gilera 483395 THERMOSTAT 256756 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 430045 BLEED SCREW 063435 BLEED VALVE CAP 484124 SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RN1C 438031 SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RN1C 288245 Flanged nut M6 82622R THERMISTOR 826490 CYLINDER HEAD WITH I.P. 8264901 CYLINDER HEAD WITH I.P. 482988 OUTER GASKET HEAD 288289 INNER GASKET HEAD
OIL PUMP gilera 287021 FAIRLEAD 020106 NUT M6 289262 Oil pump gear, cpl. 286162 TOOTHED BELT 286163 PLATE 146197 ADJUSTER SCREW 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 015856 SCREW M5X21 486149 HOSE CLAMP 015585 Screw m5x12 CM101502 OIL INLET PIPE CM101509 OIL INLET PIPE CM101604 OIL OUTLET PIPE CM101605 OIL OUTLET PIPE CM101604 OIL OUTLET PIPE CM101605 OIL OUTLET PIPE 82605R OIL PUMP
OIL TANK gilera 970071 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 577557 FASTENING CLAMP 879888 FASTENING CLAMP 573080 Float 574362 COMPLETE COUPLING 196868 Gasket 259829 OIL INS.PL. 939278 Drift 575249 Screw 254485 Clip M6 CM002903 HOSE CLAMP
Reduction unit gilera 8282335 DRIVEN PULLEY SHAFT Z=13 197983 Cover 480953 SNAP RING 480066 GASKET RING CM162202 REDUCTION UNIT BREATHER PIPE ASSEMBLY 483638 HOSE CLAMP 4871615 REAR WHEEL AXIS CPL. 478498 GASKET RING 006647 CIRCLIP 434735 BEARING 20X47X14 8300245 Not available 487211 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X45 B016805 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X45 8325365 TRANSMISSION SHAFT 288639 Shim washer
Secondary air box gilera 831859 Secondary air box 8318595 Secondary air box 486942 FILTER SAS 486943 Gasket 82758R DIAPHRAGM 827209 COVER SAS 478533 SELF-TAP SCREW 833636 AIR PIPE SAS 833740 AIR PIPE SAS CM001905 HOSE CLAMP 827444 HOSE CLAMP 827443 Hose 015597 TBIC screw 827208 INTAKE PIPE SAS 848860 Plug 181351 PLATE 826462 Filter 827444 HOSE CLAMP
Silencer gilera 833650 EXHAUST MUFFLER 827340 PROTECTION 826117 SPACER 826118 SPACER 433800 screw M5x10 845590 HEX SOCKET SCREW 834187 SPRING WASHER 288245 Flanged nut M6 487665 FAIRLEAD 433122 Screw w/ flange 016195 Washer
Supply System gilera CM120901 FUEL PUMP CM120903 FUEL PUMP 006976 SPRING WASHER 031089 HEX SCREW M6X18 CM009701 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM002908 HOSE CLAMP 1R000160 FUEL PIPE CM004118 FUEL PIPE CM004126 FUEL PIPE 1R000160 FUEL PIPE CM001429 TANK BREATHER PIPE Ø5X10 L.1060 CM001432 TANK BREATHER PIPE Ø5X10 L.1060 CM002905 HOSE CLAMP
Transmissions gilera 58117R SPEEDOMETER ENCODER 56435R SPEEDOMETER ENCODER 582870 DOUB. CARB. TRANS. 582449 DOUB. MIXER TRANS. 269571 SPLITTER 271976 Lower protection 271977 Splitter upper protection 269572 Steath ward trailing 582614 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 560136 FAIRLEAD 031088 SCREW M6X16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 582475 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970163 TRANSMISSION 145298 HOSE CLAMP 560136 FAIRLEAD

Frame

Brakes pipes - Calipers gilera CM068301 BRAKE CALIPER (HENG TONG) 647078 Brake Pads 598921 Screw 828961 FLAT WASHER 970347 PIPING 127927 Gasket 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 709047 SPRING WASHER 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 564497 PLATE 564761 HOSE CLAMP CM065704 BRAKE CALIPER CM065701 BRAKE CALIPER 647073 Brake Pads 651356 (HENG TONG) BRAKE PADS TORQUE 709047 SPRING WASHER 599009 Screw 970345 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 463175 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 127927 Gasket 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 031088 SCREW M6X16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 307166 HOSE CLAMP
Central cover - Footrests gilera CM012502 RUBBER MAT R.H. CM012501 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 295593 Pin 943021 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 015792 Screw 020110 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 020008 Nut 259933 ELASTIC SPRING 9430164 Footrest 943016 Footrest 943027 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 016410 WASHER 17.6X11X2.5 020110 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 259933 ELASTIC SPRING 295593 Pin 943017 Footrest 9430174 Footrest 943021 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 943027 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 015792 Screw 020008 Nut 436787 HEX SOCKET SCREW 826298 HEX SOCKET SCREW 436787 HEX SOCKET SCREW 826298 HEX SOCKET SCREW 576910 FOOTREST PASSENGER 006177 Washer 259933 ELASTIC SPRING 295590 Premisphere spring 295591 BALL D6 295593 Pin 573956 Rubber mat stop foot rest 576911 FOOTREST PASSENGER 006177 Washer 259933 ELASTIC SPRING 295590 Premisphere spring 295591 BALL D6 295593 Pin 573956 Rubber mat stop foot rest 016410 WASHER 17.6X11X2.5
Driving mirror/s gilera 583111 REARVIEW MIRROR
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit gilera 953659 Bearing 597188 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970372 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970273 Screw 321629 CUP 323820 Guard 323819 SPACER 647982 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 348744 Bearing 709047 SPRING WASHER 970036 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 326078 RING NUT 970371 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 271596 Screw 597150 Screw
Frame/bodywork gilera 970368 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970228 HANDLE 970225 HANDLE 272836 Screw 031116 HEX SOCKET SCREW 016408 SPRING WASHER CM023702 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
FRONT WHEEL gilera 970348T0GO NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970350 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970351 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970375 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 270991 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE 564696 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 56392R BRAKE DISC UNIT 564371 BRAKE DISC UNIT 271147 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 667152 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 564499 SPACER 327187 Bearing 649910 Bearing 464653 Washer
FUEL TANK gilera 577215 TANK 299913 TANK CAP 258160 Gasket 577255 FILLER CAP CM001910 HOSE CLAMP CM075605 LEVEL GAUGE 576777 TANK 576896 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM001906 HOSE CLAMP CM009701 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM001905 HOSE CLAMP 576786 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 254485 Clip M6 259830 Metric screw M6x20 006976 SPRING WASHER 031084 Bolzen CM001307 PIPE 576787 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 006976 SPRING WASHER 031084 Bolzen 272836 Screw 577557 FASTENING CLAMP 879888 FASTENING CLAMP 674594 FAUCET DEPRESSION PRESS FASTENER 575321 FAUCET DEPRESSION PRESS FASTENER 196868 Gasket CM027909 DEPRESSION PIPE 1R000158 DEPRESSION PIPE CM002901 HOSE CLAMP 090958 Cover
Handlebars - Master cil. gilera 56359R BRAKE M.CYL. RIGHT CM076302 BRAKE M.CYL. RIGHT 56359R BRAKE M.CYL. RIGHT 56360R LEFT BRAKE HYDRAULIC PUMP CM076303 LEFT BRAKE HYDRAULIC PUMP 56360R LEFT BRAKE HYDRAULIC PUMP 583094 GRIP 581900 GRIP 970343 TRANSMISSION 580645 Button 580953 Button 497032 BRAKE PUMP PLUG 970336 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 431740 Screw 97034000GO NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970341 PLASTIC CAP 600478 U-BOLT (HENG TONG) 497343 U-BOLT 600475 BRAKE LEVER (HENG TONG) 646829 BRAKE LEVER (BREMBO) 970364 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970367 Screw CM068705 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Helmet huosing - Undersaddle gilera 97010350E1 HELMET HUOSING 97010450E1 HELMET HUOSING CM009801 Gasket 269135 Washer 257403 Screw 576502 PLATE 576986 CAP NUT 479175 CAP NUT 577029 Nut 97009650EE NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 97009650R7 HELMET HUOSING COWER 97009650BM HELMET HUOSING COWER 297498 Screw 970260 SPACER 576686 Spring 577013 HINGE 970110 TANK FLAP 970334 ROD 254485 Clip M6 575249 Screw 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 CM017410 Clip 259349 Screw 297498 Screw 272836 Screw 006976 SPRING WASHER 020106 NUT M6 254485 Clip M6 259348 Cap screw+shank 271891 SCREW M6X30 272836 Screw 576986 CAP NUT 479175 CAP NUT 297498 Screw 031057 SCREW M5X14 289155 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 577012 VAIN REINFORCEMENT 970214000C CARBURETTOR COVER 970214000G CARBURETTOR COVER 970214000C CARBURETTOR COVER 970267000G NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 970267000C PARCEL TRAY CM017407 Plate 970268 FRAME CM017407 Plate 970212 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 290405 Bracket
Locks gilera CM023703 SADDLE LOCK CM023705 BOX LOCK 576459 SPACER 576668 SCREW M6X14 008375 SCREW M6X14 576459 SPACER 576668 SCREW M6X14 008375 SCREW M6X14 270793 Screw 970098 Housing 970109 FLAP 970165 TRANSMISSION 970167 LEVER 970177 Housing 319532 Screw 582771 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 294673 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 941341 Screw 970239 KEY BLANK 297498 Screw 297498 Screw 297498 Screw
Plates - Emblems gilera 62348800A1 TRIMMINGS KIT
Rear cover - Splash guard gilera 970129000C NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970129000G NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM017403 PLATE CM017407 Plate 259349 Screw 288245 Flanged nut M6 297498 Screw 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 031088 SCREW M6X16 269755 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12 296748 Washer 003053 Washer 582559 SPLASH GUARD 970150 PLATE 970200000C NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 970200000G NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 970200000C NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 582079 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 020104 Nut 638833 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 580124 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER (PLASTICA 130X105.5) 642235 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER (PLASTICA 130X105.5) 015859 screw 3,5x16 018591 Screw 015996 Screw
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s gilera 564710 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 56471000E1 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 015578 HEX SCREW M10X45 709646 Washer 012535 Washer 268158 Screw 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10
REAR WHEEL gilera 56475500GO WHEEL 012789 SPLIT PIN 56395R BRAKE DISC 563246 BRAKE DISC 56395R BRAKE DISC 274369 Bolt 970376 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970354 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 666330 (MICHELIN) TYRE 140/70-14" 970353 (MICHELIN) TYRE 140/70-14" 270991 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE 194423 Cap 563728 NUT M16X13 273099 PLAIN WASHER 564679 HUB 149104 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40 709047 SPRING WASHER 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5
Saddle/seats gilera 97035500GH NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 577492 Drift 635098 TOOL ROLL
Side cover - Spoiler gilera CM017410 Clip CM017410 Clip 254485 Clip M6 259348 Cap screw+shank 259349 Screw 259830 Metric screw M6x20 575249 Screw CM017410 Clip 254485 Clip M6 259348 Cap screw+shank 259349 Screw 259830 Metric screw M6x20 575249 Screw 254485 Clip M6 259349 Screw 575249 Screw 259349 Screw 576189 Screw 254485 Clip M6 259349 Screw 575249 Screw 259349 Screw 576189 Screw CM017410 Clip 254485 Clip M6 575249 Screw 58231R5 LATERAL REFLECTOR 293556 LATERAL REFLECTOR 57668300BM FAIRING.LH. 57668300EE FAIRING.LH. 57668350R7 FAIRING 62020200EE NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 62020200R7 Not available 62020200BM FAIRING.RH. 620202 R/H COVER DNA UNPAINTED 259539 PLATE 970115 GRID 259539 PLATE 970118 GRID 970124000C SPOILER 970124000G NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9701145 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9701175 LH SIDE COVER DNA (ALL) UNPAINTED 970117 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT
Stand/s gilera 970361 CENTRAL STAND. ASSY. 582123 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 582126 Pin 271695 GASKET RING 278940 Spring 560185 Spring 030080 Screw 016408 SPRING WASHER 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 020108 Nut M8x6,5 582431 Pin 031122 Piston
Swinging arm gilera 271807 Hex screw M10x202 564730 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 564878 Nut 267550 Drift 267589 Drift 564876 Screw
Wheel huosing - Mudguard gilera 97012150R7 MUDGUARD 97012100BM MUDGUARD 97012100EE NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 268596 Screw 575249 Screw 620222000G NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 620222000C REAR FENDER CM017410 Clip 254485 Clip M6 577222 LOWER MUDGUARD

Electric

Flywheel magneto gilera 289005 FLANGED NUT 58136R Stator Coil 015856 SCREW M5X21 827712 Cover 827517 FLYWHEEL COVER 584526 COMPLETE ROTOR (KOKUSAN) 293492 COMPLETE ROTOR (KOKUSAN) 584526 COMPLETE ROTOR (KOKUSAN) 015585 Screw m5x12 015856 SCREW M5X21 639865 COMPLETE STATOR (KOKUSAN) 000267 TRANSMISSION KEY
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps gilera 583303000C NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 583303000G NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 582469 Screw 582469 Screw 582172 Cap 583929 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 582244 GLASS 582247 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 582248 CABLE HARNESS 583930 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 582244 GLASS 582247 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 582248 CABLE HARNESS 008457 Self-tap screw m4,2x19 015558 SCREW M16X16 254485 Clip M6 231215 Lamp 253327 LAMPHOLDER 583299 CABLE HARNESS 583300 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 970197 Clamp 970198 Clamp
Main cable harness gilera 582680 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 031089 HEX SCREW M6X18 252945 Fuse 7,5A 290402 FUSE HOLDER 573918 HOSE CLAMP 580160 Protección
Meter combination-Dashbord gilera 497046 GLASS 97008950E1 FRONT BOOBY HATCH 970385 Device 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 020106 NUT M6 970093 GLASS 581175 SCREW M5X25 581174 Bush 970386 Device 970332000C SPEEDO ASSY. DNA RST 970332000G NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 581901 DEVICE BRACKET L.H. CM017403 PLATE
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps gilera 581809 TAILLIGHT 250522 Cap 145298 HOSE CLAMP 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 296324 Screw 294131 LAMP 12V-3W 581812 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 581805 TURN SIGN. 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 250521 LAMPHOLDER 581807 TURN SIGN. 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 250521 LAMPHOLDER
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn gilera CM071808 HORN 015946 Bolt 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 497408 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 254485 Clip M6 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 970216 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 967491 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 58115R Relay 12V/80A 272836 Screw
Stater - Electric starter gilera 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 639220 RELAY-STARTER MOTOR CABLE 639856 RELAY-STARTER MOTOR CABLE 82530R Starter motor 286174 STARTER MOTOR GEAR 82531R STARTER MOTOR GEAR 831458 STARTING SHAFT 289495 Spring 286214 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 286217 Guard 288041 RING 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 286218 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 286214 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 006416 CIRCLIP 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 018644 Screw 145298 HOSE CLAMP
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil gilera 82587R Regulator Rectifier Assembly 58096R Regulator Rectifier Assembly 58095R ELECTRONIC IGNITION UNIT 825186 HT wire 080341 Cavo base A.T. 231571 INSULATING CAP 825186 HT wire 825187 HT wire 241937 Nut 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 254485 Clip M6 217163 Drift 217164 SPACER
Take a look at our all our parts for the Gilera DNA 50 2006. In addition to the original Gilera parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Gilera DNA 50 2006. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Gilera DNA 50 2006.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (709)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com

Useful for every mechanic or motorcycle enthusiast!