Psst..!
We are open again! PartsRepublik has been taken over as of May 22, 2024. All questions, orders and warranty cases will from now on be handled by Goedhart Motoren B.V.
All original and replacement parts for your Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia 2016.

Order all the Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia 2016 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Vespa.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia 2016. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia 2016. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia 2016.

Show all parts of this model Show all parts of this model Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER vespa 1A007261 luftfiltergeh?use 258146 self-tap screw m3x20 B018070 filtering element B018071 packing B018204 knob 479132 knob 830056 bush 1A001516 knurled bushing 827831 cap CM002910 hose clamp 1A001692 intake pipe CM001913 hose clamp 1A003866 air cleaner sleeve 614188 hose clamp 1A000833 hose clamp 709532 hose clamp CM001913 hose clamp 018640 screw 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0 006125 washer 254485 clip m6 1B000247 intake chamber 1B000248 intake pipe CM179202 screw 254485 clip m6 CM179301 screw m6x16 675418 intake hose 257134 hose clamp 675421 gasket CM001904 hose clamp
CRANKCASE vespa CM2716030A no description available CM2716030B no description available B018059 nozzle B015956 pin d.9.5 h=15 B015433 plug m12x1.5x11 880706 calibrated nozzle B015957 locating dowel 83027R radial bearing 20x50x14 83026R radial bearing 15x42x13 1A001406 stud bolt B015437 silent-block 486081 silent-block B015958 locating dowel 484993 locating dowel B015959 circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1A005834 gasket ring 22x35x7 B014137 gasket ring 22x35x7 876646 ring container lamination B016000 screw m6x14 008375 screw m6x14 B015432 oil pressure adjusting valve 1A000322 screw w/flange m6x60 B016425 screw w/flange m6x60 875111 gasket B015429 gasket 830061 screw w/ flange B014134 oil bulhead B014135 upper oil bulkhead B015431 valve spring B015430 filter door insert 431065 gasket
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling vespa 1A0069245 getriebedeckel 1A0069246 getriebedeckel B015956 pin d.9.5 h=15 4789853 radial bearing 15x35x11 006635 snap ring B018051 internal spacer B018060 self tapping screw 3.8x10 1A006923 dichtung 1A006851 deckel B016455 hex socket screw m5x14 1B001009 bellows 257134 hose clamp 1A006921 deckel 1A007578 deckel B016983 rubber sleeve 871458 rubber sleeve 1A000348 screw m6x35 1C001520 hose clamp B015067 cover gasket
CRANKSHAFT vespa 1A0032210B crankshaft. assy. class 2 1A0032210A crankshaft. assy. class 1
CYLINDER HEAD COVER vespa B013837 head cover 018639 screw B017488 spark plug hole gasket 1A002462 big end cover gasket 879479 big end/hood gasket B015453 oil bleed cover 1A000351 screw w/flange m6x20 487989 gasket 1A003985 gasket 1A000842 blow-by pipe 1D000070 hose clamp CM001904 hose clamp 638853 spark plug (ngk) cr8eb 1A0011245 exhaust side hood 58273R temperature gauge 1A006473 haube 259577 screw B015984 no description available at the moment
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit vespa B0189540002 complete piston assembly B0189540001 complete piston assembly B0189540004 complete piston assembly B0189540003 complete piston assembly 1A002865R piston pin B015602 circlip B017584 compression ring 1° cava B017544 compression ring 1° cava B017545 compression ring 2° cava B017585 compression ring 2° cava B017586 oil scraper ring 3° cava B017546 oil scraper ring 3° cava 1A0009035 cylinder - piston - pin - parts- rings assembly B015441 crankcase/cylinder gasket 0.4 mm B015442 cylinder base gasket 0.6 mm 875113 cylinder base gasket 0.6 mm B015443 cylinder base gasket 0.8 mm 875114 cylinder base gasket 0.8 mm
Driven pulley vespa 1A004039 driven pulley complete with clutch B019156 complete fixed driven half-pulley 006624 ring B018426 roller cage 20x26x14 B018251 radial ball bearing B019313 adjustable pulley. half B016919 gasket ring B016921 clutch bush pin B019184 pulley side cap B016920 o-ring seal ring B019185 sliding washer B019186 spring seat B019193 variator spring 1A0040405 complete centrifugal clutch assembly 289955 ring nut 1A003978 complete clutch drum B017653 spacer B016005 no description available B016992 nut
Driving pulley vespa 1A000798 fixed driving half pulley 880950 belleville spring 486324 nut 840533 flat washer 12.1x36x2 840533 flat washer 12.1x36x2 1A003396 v-belt CM169001 complete roller housing B016649 sliding block 1A002460 sliding block CM169101 roller complete B017664 roller contrast B016650 spacer
Engine, assembly vespa CM1680D9 no description available at the moment CM1680C5 no description available at the moment CM1680D8 no description available at the moment CM1680C1 no description available at the moment
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter vespa B015456 no description available B015989 no description available at the moment B015454 intake oil filter 288474 o-ring 20,35x1,78 82635R oil filter B015455 special screw 641541 sensor 1D001138 sensor 1A001106 self tapping screw B015988 washer 10.5x17x1.5 287913 oil pump gear 1A000323 screw w/flange m6x14 B016426 screw w/flange m6x14 B015991 belleville spring 018623 screw m5x12 015585 screw m5x12 1A003745 complete flywheel side duct B015908 bushing 1A001680 special cap screw 1A000621 oil dipstick 479986 o-ring 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 8798545 complete flywheel cover 1A005835 gasket ring 14x28x7 B015692 gasket ring 14x28x7 877671 flywheel housing cover gasket 1A000317 screw w/ flange m6x30 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 1A000348 screw m6x35 1A000349 screw w/flange m6x50 830278 screw w/flange m6x90 B016776 screw w/flange m6x90
Head unit - Valve vespa 1A006944 zylinderkopf komplett 1A006944 zylinderkopf komplett 434716 gasket 435629 stud bolt 842360 plug m6x10 B013833 upper cap 483711 cup B019320 valve. in Ø 20 B013716 exaust valve Ø22 879456 ext. valve spring B015484 half-cone 436438 valve gasket ring 843307 cup 1A000173 cylinder head gasket 411296 nut 435571 locating dowel 277916 locating dowel B016807 screw m6x112.5
OIL PUMP vespa 82948R oil pump assembly B015460 oil pump/crankcase gasket 829593 screw w/ flange B013437 pan oil B014152 sump gasket 1A000317 screw w/ flange m6x30 B016792 screw w/ flange m6x30 1C001517 hose clamp 487937 plain washer B016455 hex socket screw m5x14 277916 locating dowel B015450 oil seal washer B015451 o-ring seal ring 1A003586R camshaft chain 82782R timing chain pinion B015459 oil pump chain 82783R oil pump control pinion 847277 chain tensioner bracket B015444 cylinder/chain tensioner gasket B016777 screw w/flange m6x16 B015445 chain tensioner rod spacer 1A000350 screw w/flange m6x25 1A006293 chain tensioner rod 879459 chain tensioner sliding block B0154155 cover 1A0033175 cover 434345 oil pump chain drift B015448 gasket ring 24.35.7 1A005743 gasket ring 24.35.7 B015449 o-ring seal ring
Reduction unit vespa B0162665 reducer cover with i.p. 1A0058715 reducer cover with i.p. 83056R radial bearing 25x52x15 83026R radial bearing 15x42x13 B015623 gasket ring 35x47x7 B016556 snap ring 52x56.2x2 B016554 no description available at the moment B016456 reduction unit cover gasket CM002908 hose clamp B018670 reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1A000718 driven pulley shaft z 15 B017654 driven pulley shaft z 15 B017168 driven pulley shaft z=15 B017780 driven pulley shaft z=15 B0172415 transmission shaft 1A001669 radachse 1A0016695 radachse 485703 washer 269755 hex socket screw m8x12 1A000319 flanged hexagon head screw 1A001623 flanged hexagon head screw B019024 no description available at the moment 1A000004 dust gaiter cover 1A001437 plate
Rocking levers support unit vespa 1A003237R rocker arm inlet 1A003238R rocker arm exhaust B014047 rocker arms axis 1A0035075 camshaft cpl. 83029R radial bearing 12x28x8 83030R radial bearing 25x42x9 B018675 timing system gear B016474 screw B013836 camshaft plate 1A003919 tse screw
Silencer vespa 1A006366 no description available 1A006371 no description available at the moment 1A006767 hitzeschutz 842908 screw m5x10 1C001493 screw m5x10 844927 flat washer 841782 fairlead 872997 hex socket screw m8x55 709012 washer 436947 nut 834187 spring washer 584344 lamda sensor l. 325 mm
Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe vespa 1D000063R throttle body cpl. 1A004622 union pipe 1A003750 gasket 1A000352 antitampering screw m6x22 1A005517 no description available at the moment 1D000698 injector assy fuel 1D001198 ring kit 1A003720 halterung einspritzd?se 1A003001 screw w/flange 709532 hose clamp 1A000833 hose clamp 614188 hose clamp 709532 hose clamp 1A000833 hose clamp 1A002367 hose
Transmissions vespa 1C002490 bremsseil 1C002832 bremsseil 179640 pin 270310 registro freno posteriore 1C001736 plate 709674 hex socket screw m6x20 1C000589 wiring clip 257134 hose clamp 145298 hose clamp 298729 hose clamp CM013202 pipes/cables retainer spring 648891 hose clamp 015911 screw CM017408 plate 217280 hose clamp CM006903 fairlead

Frame

Brakes pipes - Calipers vespa CM065704 brake caliper 651356 (heng tong) brake pads torque 271596 screw 597150 screw 709047 spring washer 1C002541 hose front brake 127927 gasket 265451 oil pipe screw 1C000624 wiring clip 274369 bolt 254485 clip m6
Brakes pipes - Calipers (ABS) vespa CM068301 brake caliper (heng tong) 647078 brake pads 666139 brake supp. plate pin 597150 screw 709047 spring washer 1C002557 steuerger? abs 1C000431 control unit sup. bracket CM179301 screw m6x16 254485 clip m6 015856 screw m5x21 1C000870 spacer 939278 drift 006965 washer 5.3x10x10 020106 nut m6 006976 spring washer 1C000330 abs unit - right brake pump pipe 127927 gasket 1C002059R special screw 1C001023R front clamp abs unit pipe 1C002433 front clamp abs unit pipe 1C001023R front clamp abs unit pipe 127927 gasket 1C002059R special screw 1C000585 wiring clip 254485 clip m6 274369 bolt 675510 hose clamp
Central cover - Footrests vespa 67361200EZ center console 67361200DE painted footrest 67361200MG mittelkonsole 67361200HM painted footrest 67361200R7 painted footrest 67361200T7 mittelkonsole 67361200ND painted footrest 67361220BR painted footrest 67361200BR painted footrest CM178608 self tapping screw d4.2x29 CM017408 plate CM178601 self tapping screw d4.2x16 673622 central mat CM178601 self tapping screw d4.2x16 CM017410 clip 675052000C left-hand passenger footrest 675052000C left-hand passenger footrest 675053000C right-hand passenger footrest 675053000C right-hand passenger footrest CM179302 metric screw m6x22 254485 clip m6 D9004468091 gripper clip 673641 side beading dx 673640 side beading sx 297498 screw 013836 washer 673623 kit strips. footboard 673619200ND no description available at the moment 67361900MG no description available at the moment 67361900T7 no description available at the moment 67361900BR painted spark plug inspection cover 67361920BR painted spark plug inspection cover 67361900HM spark plug insp. door 67361900DE painted spark plug inspection cover 67361900R7 painted spark plug inspection cover 67361900DK deckel f. inspektion zun CM178603 self tapping screw d4.2x13 199190 expansion plug
Driving mirror/s vespa CM259104 no description available at the moment 012538 washer 016604 washer CM259105 no description available at the moment 012538 washer 016604 washer
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit vespa 1C0003975 no description available 6483975 left suspension arm 198513 siehe 137146 nadellager 119219 gasket ring 006731 gasket 177451 piston pin 0111094 steering tube ring nut 0037514 washer of the steering 65069345 upper thrust ring 650075 lower steering bearing 665735 bearing protection hood 1B000948 copertura posteriore anteriore 1C001164 copertura posteriore anteriore CM179201 metric screw m6x22 288245 flanged nut m6 5A000182 no description available at the moment 174874 drift 601556 shock absorber connection bracket 1C000327 brake pipe support bracket 174085 drift 174088 washer 012535 washer 021210 nut 016408 spring washer 031120 screw 177445 washer 177408 o-ring 177521 ring 1C0003265 pin and shock absorber support 177436 drawn cap 177494 ring 149104 hex socket screw m8x40 709047 spring washer 006422 ring 177414 washer 177443 gasket ring 177442 cage à rouleaux 56395R brake disc 1C000291 hex screw 1C000383 front wheel hub 177610 bearing 006635 snap ring 021114 nut 177609 cap 012789 split pin 5A000238 cover 781276 cover 5A0001685 no description available 709099 hex socket screw 668780 adj. spacer 649113 front suspension arm cover 561433 front suspension arm cover 1C0003975 no description available 6483975 left suspension arm 198513 siehe 137146 nadellager 119219 gasket ring 006731 gasket 177451 piston pin 0111094 steering tube ring nut 0037514 washer of the steering 65069345 upper thrust ring 1C0016085 lower steering bearing 1C001164 copertura posteriore anteriore CM179302 metric screw m6x22 241936 nut 1C002497 sto?d?mpfer vorne 1C002588R sto?d?mpfer vorne 174874 drift 601556 shock absorber connection bracket 1C000327 brake pipe support bracket 174085 drift 174088 washer 012535 washer 021210 nut 271596 screw 597150 screw 016408 spring washer 781276 cover 177445 washer 177408 o-ring 177521 ring 1C002340 halter 1C0023405 halter 1C001969 ring 177436 drawn cap 177494 ring 149104 hex socket screw m8x40 709047 spring washer 177414 washer 006422 ring 1C000110 brake disc 667152 hex socket screw m6x20 1C0000955 encoder tonrad kilometer 292500 screw 006964 spring washer 177443 gasket ring 177442 cage à rouleaux 669149 front wheel hub 177610 bearing 006635 snap ring 021114 nut 177609 cap 012789 split pin 5A000238 cover 561433 front suspension arm cover 1D0009685 no description available at the moment 975805 screw 006975 washer 5,3x10x0,5 669282 flat washer 1C001628 guard washer
Frame/bodywork vespa 1B003590000T7 no description available at the moment 1B003590000BR no description available at the moment 1B003590000MG no description available at the moment 1B003590000DE no description available at the moment 1B003590000HM no description available at the moment 1B003590000ND no description available at the moment 1B003590000R7 no description available at the moment 1B00359001 no description available at the moment
Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel vespa 1B003333000R7 painted front top box 1B003333000HM no description available at the moment 1B003333000T7 no description available at the moment 1B003333000ND no description available at the moment 1B003333000MG no description available at the moment 1B003333000EZ gep?ckfachklappe 1B003333000BR gep?ckfachklappe 1B003333000DE gep?kfach 657135 plastic plug 1B0035230000C linken brusttasche 1B0035230000C linken brusttasche 1B000588 flap CM178603 self tapping screw d4.2x13 157716 screw CM179202 screw 254485 clip m6 D9004468091 gripper clip 577861 lever 577400 pin 577399 spring 297275 gasket CM006304 gasket 67361800T7 no description available at the moment 67361800HM no description available at the moment 67361800BR painted top box flap 67361820BR painted top box flap 67361800DE painted top box flap 67361800Q3 gep?ckfachklappe 67361800R7 painted top box flap 67361800ND painted top box flap 67361800MG no description available at the moment 252420 plate 297498 screw 577005 spring 1B003658 spring 257614 square 675478 lockup hook door 675490 plate 675489 lever assembly 299972 special screw 577620 self locking nut
Front shield vespa 1B000203 steering column cover 1B000203000BR painted steering cover 1B000203000R7 painted steering cover 1B000203000DE painted steering cover 1B000203000HM painted steering cover 1B000203000MG no description available at the moment 1B000203000T7 no description available at the moment 1B000203000ND no description available at the moment CM179202 screw 1B000272 upper emblem 1B000273 central emblem 1B000274 lower emblem CM178601 self tapping screw d4.2x16 CM178603 self tapping screw d4.2x13 157716 screw 673639 right-hand shield edge 673638 left-hand shield edge 674145 central shield edge 1B001113 pad
FRONT WHEEL vespa 1C000702R front wheel 58643R front wheel 1C002521 no description available at the moment 1C002645 no description available at the moment 015792 screw 709047 spring washer 597679 tubeless valve 665551 tyre (cheng sing) 110/70-11" 5A000405 no description available at the moment 1C000363 no description available at the moment
FUEL TANK vespa 5A000163 no description available at the moment 656022 plug 656021 tank cover gasket 576546 ring nut 643034 complete fuel pump assembly 1B000035 complete fuel pipe 680057 indicator fuel level 676200 gasket 709116 nut 006125 washer 656003 gasket 018639 screw 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 254485 clip m6 1B000285 spacer 5A0002205 complete breather pipe 5A0004965 kraftstoff-schlauch CM179001 safety valve CM001914 hose clamp 097734 washer 018509 screw CM179301 screw m6x16 573918 hose clamp CM013201 spring CM013203 sheet edge spring
Handlebars - Master cil. vespa 1B002544R lenker 673648 lenker 1B002544R lenker 668874 hex socket screw 012543 flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 267917 flat washer 015330 nut CM087705 throttle control sleeve assembly 666845 grip. r.h. 666965 grip. l.h. 668850 throttle closing transmission 668849 throttle opening transmission CM074910 front brake hydraulic pump CM074909 front brake hydraulic pump 666558 brake lever (heng tong) CM262603 left hand grip with rear brake lever 781120 rear brake control lever 123394 screw 265249 screw 267948 spring 5A000221 hose clamp 657046 spring
Handlebars coverages vespa 5A000412000MG no description available at the moment 5A000412000T7 no description available at the moment 5A000412000ND no description available at the moment 5A000412000HM no description available at the moment 5A000412200BR no description available at the moment 5A000412000DE no description available at the moment 5A000412000R7 no description available at the moment 5A000412 no description available at the moment 67364700MG no description available at the moment 67364700T7 no description available at the moment 1B005469000R7 handlebar lower cover 67364700R7 handlebar lower cover 67364700DV lenkerdeckel vorn 67364700ND handlebar lower cover 67364700BR handlebar lower cover 67364700DE handlebar lower cover 67364700HM no description available at the moment 259577 screw 265636 screw 67541300HM no description available at the moment 67541300T7 no description available at the moment 67541300MG no description available at the moment 67541300R7 lh plug 67541300BR lh plug 67541300Q3 cover 67541300ND lh plug 67541300DE lh plug 67543100T7 no description available at the moment 67543100HM no description available at the moment 67543100R7 rh plug 67543100DE rh plug 67543100Q3 cover 67543100BR rh plug 67543100ND rh plug 67543100MG no description available at the moment
Helmet huosing - Undersaddle vespa 1B000452 no description available at the moment
Locks vespa 577454 cylinder with keys 656873 hewn key with transponder minda 298731 gasket ring 1B001876 lock body 58200R immobilizer antenna 298903 blocchetto serratura completo 298594 flat washer 298838 cylinder retainer spring 253937 spring 1D001338 key switch 582041 commutator cap CM013201 spring 674399 actuator support bracket CM179302 metric screw m6x22 254485 clip m6 582990 solenoid valve 584121 hexagonal-head screw 577620 self locking nut 577128 joint 1B003298 saddle tightening spring actuator CM012851 actuator-lever saddle transmission 673911 saddle lock support CM023701 lock body CM179202 screw 668762 hose clamp CM012852 saddle cable
Plates - Emblems vespa 576464 shield "piaggio" 1B000942 name plate "primavera" 1B000944 vespa name plate 656219 "vespa" front label 2H001199 adhesive dataplate "i-get" 1B001021 adhesive dataplate 125 3v ie 1B001078 name plate "vespa for children" 2H001504 no description available at the moment 2H001487 aufkleber 70?
Rear brake - Brake jaw vespa B0176035 brake lever shaft B016477 o-ring seal ring 56294R jaws coup 56294R5 jaws coup 647384 brake shoes return spring 1A000348 screw m6x35 B016731 brake lever 828862 square nut
Rear cover - Splash guard vespa 673629 tank cover CM179201 metric screw m6x22 CM179306 metric screw torx 673609000C rear protection 673609000C rear protection CM179202 screw 254485 clip m6 CM178601 self tapping screw d4.2x16 016670 washer 4,5x12x1 CM017409 clip d.4,2 5A000226 no description available at the moment 015996 screw 016404 flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 013763 flat washer 4,2x12x1 020104 nut 582058 reflector 58233R5 reflector
Rear luggage rack vespa 1B002131 rear luggage rack CM179201 metric screw m6x22 623920 screw torx 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0 013777 washer 1B003667 koffersatz 1B003961 reperatursatz bremszange CM179307 metric screw 219277 nut
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s vespa 1C000579R complete rear shock absorber 178150 upper buffer 267038 flat washer 016408 spring washer 021108 nut 667872 rear shock absorber fixing bracket 268158 screw 002440 self locking nut m10 844483 hex socket screw m8x50 195483 nut 020008 nut
REAR WHEEL vespa 1C001115R rear wheel 11 x 2,75" 1C002647 no description available at the moment 1C002523 no description available at the moment 597679 tubeless valve 270991 tubeless tyre valve 5A000406 no description available at the moment 1C000353 no description available at the moment 668561 no description available at the moment 601205 spacer 273099 plain washer 563728 nut m16x13 194423 cap 012789 split pin
Saddle/seats vespa 67363300C4 sitzbank primavera beige 67363300C2 saddle assembly 67363300C1 saddle assembly 1B003666 sitzbank CM179302 metric screw m6x22 577492 drift 298729 hose clamp 296456 drift 436788 screw w/flange m6x14 B016426 screw w/flange m6x14 5A0002195 tool roll
Side cover - Spoiler vespa 67362700EZ cover spoiler 67362700MG no description available at the moment 67362700T7 no description available at the moment 67362700BR right-hand spoiler terminal 67362720BR right-hand spoiler terminal 67362700ND right-hand spoiler terminal 67362700DE right-hand spoiler terminal 67362700HM right-hand spoiler terminal 67362700R7 right-hand spoiler terminal 1B001011000T7 no description available at the moment 1B001011000MG no description available at the moment 1B001011000BR left-hand spoiler terminal 1B001011000HM left-hand spoiler terminal 1B001011000R7 left-hand spoiler terminal 1B001011000ND left-hand spoiler terminal 1B001011000EZ cover 1B001011000DE left-hand spoiler terminal 675662 spoiler cover 299559 cover 299557 cover 1B000112 cover 673634 handle 673637 plug 268596 screw CM179201 metric screw m6x22 031088 screw m6x16 012533 notched washer 6,6x11x0
Stand/s vespa 1C002176 hauptst?nder. 1C002197 hauptst?nder. 668187 hex screw 002440 self locking nut m10 1C001867 spacer 581249 outer spring 581248 inner spring 272426 pad 1C002702 pad 1C000042 no description available at the moment 1C0000554 no description available at the moment 665965 side stand fixing screw 191189 gasket 295788 spring 295789 spring 582885 stop buffer 666895 stop buffer 016408 spring washer 599009 screw 295822 screw 1D001392 stand button 642559 stand button 1D001098 no description available at the moment 292889 hex socket screw m5x16 016405 spring washer
Swinging arm vespa 5A000483 complete swinging arm on frame side 598917 bush 5A000478 dichtungs ring 600161 roller cage 5A000485 complete swinging arm on engine side 597317 bush 1C001341 gasket ring 56127R needle bearing 1C000439 spacer 597914 hex socket screw 266845 washer 1C000449 spacer 271740 nut 1C000440 spacer 271807 hex screw m10x202 002440 self locking nut m10 1C0005025 complete silent block support bracket 668514 silent-block 006416 circlip 1C000421 silent block cover 1C000608 hex screw 178790 flat washer 002440 self locking nut m10
Wheel huosing - Mudguard vespa 1B000947000HM front mudguard 1B003894000DE no description available at the moment 1B003894000MG no description available at the moment 1B003894000T7 no description available at the moment 1B000947000MG no description available at the moment 1B003894000HM no description available at the moment 1B003894000ND no description available at the moment 1B000947500DE no description available 1B000947000ND front mudguard 1B000947000R7 front mudguard 1B000947000DV schutzblech 1B003894000MD vorderradkotfl?gel 1B003894000BR schutzblech 1B003894000R7 schutzblech 1B000947500BR front mudguard CM179201 metric screw m6x22 288245 flanged nut m6 1B000042 mudguard crest 1B003895 zierstueck f.kotfluegel 015727 self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 192598 cap 1B000796 rear mudguard 575249 screw 709047 spring washer 1D000255 lh reflector support 1D000256 rh reflector support AP8224163 reflector. amber 479882 spacer 180859 plate

Electric

Flywheel magneto vespa 680207 complete magneto flywheel B018108 complete freewheel rotor B019134 spring 680205 stator B015998 no description available at the moment B018105 housing sheet B018106 housing sheet B015996 nut m16x1.25 B018464 belleville spring 1A003115 hex socket screw m5x25 B015981 hex socket screw m5x25 015935 tccic m5x16 1A003109 tccic m5x16 1A001021 fan 1A001379 fan 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 B015986 no description available at the moment B015807 flat washer B015997 no description available
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 680055 headlamp. assy 231215 lamp 642662 headlight frame 015935 tccic m5x16 1A003109 tccic m5x16 006965 washer 5.3x10x10 621914 screw CM017418 plate 642651 front right turn indicator 1D000261 halogen lamp 12v-6w 642650 front left turn indicator 1D000261 halogen lamp 12v-6w 192598 cap 015727 self tapping screw 2,9x9,5
Main cable harness vespa 1D001586 no description available at the moment 1D001644 no description available at the moment 584211 fuse holder box 293256 reed fuse 5a 252945 fuse 7,5a 145298 hose clamp 657229 hose clamp 680036 support clamp 639560 spring for connector CM006903 fairlead 1D000071 hose clamp 1D000080 strap 1D000081 strap 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 231590 elastic spring 145298 hose clamp 257134 hose clamp 298729 hose clamp 584520 connector spring 298729 hose clamp 584520 connector spring CM013201 spring 1D001378R socket usb 1D002258 socket usb 1B001591 fairlead
Meter combination-Dashbord vespa 1D001496R digital instrument group 1D001816 digital instrument group 1D001496R digital instrument group 680082 digital instrument group 1D001493R digital instrument group 1D000573 glass "not suppliabe" 270793 screw
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps vespa 1D000122 no description available 181746 lamp 12v-10w D9004468091 gripper clip 1B000116 knob 006975 washer 5,3x10x0,5 248419 spring plate 642653 right rear turn indicator 6426535 right rear turn indicator 1D000261 halogen lamp 12v-6w 642652 left rear turn indicator 6426525 left rear turn indicator 1D000261 halogen lamp 12v-6w CM017405 spring plate 008372 screw d3,5x13 1D000085 complete license plate light 1D000314 rear licence plate light 2920225 lamp 12v-5w 292022 lamp 12v-5w 621914 screw CM017418 plate 673610000C license plate light cover 673610000C license plate light cover 1B001016 int.cornice
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn vespa 58230R horn 434541 torn. ch con reborde m6x16 584662 battery (yuasa) 12v-6ah 1D000350 no description available at the moment 1B003012 battery holder tray 1B0009865 battery clamp CM179302 metric screw m6x22 1D001020 starter relay 58115R relay 12v/80a B016777 screw w/flange m6x16 642065 rem. control switch 12v-30a
Selectors - Switches - Buttons vespa 1D001618 no description available at the moment 1D001577 no description available at the moment 297498 screw CM017410 clip CM178603 self tapping screw d4.2x13 641385 stop button 642032 stop button
Stater - Electric starter vespa 1D001647 starter motor 1A009964R starter motor 1A000350 screw w/flange m6x25 9004179059000 nut 880317 electric starter gear B014165 starter motor gear 581309 earth braid 641204 tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil vespa 486062 regulator rectifier assembly 58090R5 voltage regulator 414837 screw w/flange m6x25 680069 connectors support bracket 830061 screw w/ flange 1D000990R no description available at the moment B016777 screw w/flange m6x16 641764 hose clamp 680228 turn indicator control 642317 device bracket 680140 spacer 680147 guard 1D001819 helter CM006905 non return spring CM006911 non return spring CM255202 ht coil 872269 screw w/flange m5x8x20 012528 washer 1A000638 h.v. coil support bracket B016774 screw w/flange m6x25 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 487665 fairlead B018293 spacer 641764 hose clamp 080341 cavo base a.t. 642200 screened cap

Servicing my Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia

Your Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia 2016. In addition to the original Vespa parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia 2016. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Vespa Vespa 125 4T 3V I GET IE Primavera Asia 2016.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1612)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com