Psst..!
All original and replacement parts for your Gilera GP 800 2007.

Order all the Gilera GP 800 2007 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Gilera.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Gilera GP 800 2007. In addition to the original Gilera parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Gilera GP 800 2007. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Gilera GP 800 2007.

To the technical drawings To the technical drawings Spare parts for maintenance Spare parts for maintenance

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER gilera 873325 COMPLETE AIR CLEANER BOX. 871993 AIR FILTER 852944 AIR FILTER 871995 AIR CLEANER CLOSING SPRING 873432 AIR CLEANER SLEEVE / THROTTLE BODY 561886 HOSE CLAMP 872966 Gasket 258146 SELF-TAP SCREW M3X20 257302 SPACER 257301 PAD CM001921 HOSE CLAMP CM001913 HOSE CLAMP CM024103 PIPE 1R000162 PIPE CM002908 HOSE CLAMP 833965 Plug 259830 Metric screw M6x20 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 258904 LOWER RUBBER 871994 INTAKE HOSE 872232 INTAKE RESONATOR 484123 Screw w/ flange 248419 SPRING PLATE 145298 HOSE CLAMP 873521 BLOW-BY PIPE (EXTERNAL) 145298 HOSE CLAMP CM001905 HOSE CLAMP CM013201 Spring
Cooler pump gilera 871983 WATER PUMP COVER B019357 WATER PUMP COVER 878050 WATER PUMP COVER B019357 WATER PUMP COVER 828662 Screw B018029 WATER PUMP COVER GASKET B013480 WATER PUMP COVER GASKET B018029 WATER PUMP COVER GASKET 831423 WATER PUMP COVER GASKET 832926 GEAR 298576 HOSE CLAMP 871997 HOSE UNION 877375 HOSE UNION 878608 HOSE CLAMP 32-38 CM001926 HOSE CLAMP 831421 HOSE UNION 876695 DELIVERY WATER PIPE 832997 DELIVERY WATER PIPE 876695 DELIVERY WATER PIPE 842202 HOSE CLAMP CM001908 HOSE CLAMP 847376 REAR HEAD JOINT PIPE 834311 FRONT HEAD JOINT PIPE 842071 TEE UNION 877376 DELIVERY WATER PIPE 877375 HOSE UNION 880256 HOSE UNION 878608 HOSE CLAMP 32-38 878608 HOSE CLAMP 32-38 497573 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Cooling system gilera 620117 WATER COOLER 57341R WATER COOLER 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 078307 Washer 258904 LOWER RUBBER 622055 Fan, cpl. AP8150270 SCREW 4.2X20 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 622306 SPACER 654878 SPACER AP8121464 Pin 653031 COOLANT TANK 623673 EXPANSION TANK PLUG 620737 Filler cap rubber CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 576189 Screw 259349 Screw CM017410 Clip 258904 LOWER RUBBER CM001904 HOSE CLAMP 654117 RETURN PIPE CM001902 HOSE CLAMP 654118 BREATHER PIPE CM001903 HOSE CLAMP CM001926 HOSE CLAMP 652897 THERMOSTAT-COOLER PIPE FITTING LINK 834232 thermostaatkraan set 85 ° c CM001907 HOSE CLAMP 652898 WATER HOSE CM001916 HOSE CLAMP 621397 ENGINE-THERMOSTAT PIPE CM001924 HOSE CLAMP 622053 PUMP CONNECTION HOSE CM001925 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP 580160 Protección
CRANKCASE gilera 8745855001 COMPLETE CRANKCASE 1ST CAT. B0173160001 COMPLETE CRANKCASE 1ST CAT. 8745855002 2ND CAT. COMPLETE CRANKCASE B0173160002 2ND CAT. COMPLETE CRANKCASE 006662 SNAP RING 82926R Bearing 847471 Bearing 82926R Bearing 825023 GASKET RING 833701 Ball bearing 82925R RADIAL BEARING 845439 RADIAL BEARING 845443 GASKET RING 50-68 484993 LOCATING DOWEL 623857 Bush 845684 ROLLER CAGE 832983 VALVE SPRING 832980 Ball 832984 OIL ANTI-RETURN VALVE 832985 OIL FILTER UNION B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 478115 LOCATING DOWEL B015957 LOCATING DOWEL 830666 NOZZLE 411311 PLUG M12X1.5X11 B015433 PLUG M12X1.5X11 825597 Pin 11,8X10 1A003631R Stud bolt 877281 Stud bolt 1A003631R Stud bolt 827951 Stud bolt 872025 WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY. 974290 Shim washer 834178 Guard 018575 Screw 873934 GASKET RING 844439 GASKET RING 873934 GASKET RING 842595 GASKET RING 82991R GASKET RING 833054 Impeller 82778R REED VALVE SUPPORT 825051 REED VALVE SUPPORT 82778R REED VALVE SUPPORT 827209 COVER SAS 873102 Screw 825649 NOZZLE 872625 HALF CRANKCASE GASKET MM 0.3 875518 EXHAUST PIPE SUPPORT CLAMP 872867 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 874746 Screw w/ flange M6x90 874747 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X60 874748 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X85 106009 Washer 485703 Washer 832981 AIR DEFLECTOR 018575 Screw 843317 PLATE 018575 Screw 834345 GRID 018575 Screw 8329635 fase / omwentelingssensor 584838 JOINT.P. 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 B015860 OIL UNLOAD PLUG 82929R OIL UNLOAD PLUG B015860 OIL UNLOAD PLUG 833675 OIL UNLOAD PLUG 843186 O-ring 831335 CHAIN GUIDE PLATE 873102 Screw 1D001138 SENSOR 82580R SENSOR 1D001138 SENSOR 641541 SENSOR 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 874451 AIR DEFLECTOR 832987 GASKET RING 35X50X7 831393 Gasket 875442 FUEL BAFFLE 831393 Gasket 825952 GASKET RING
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling gilera 8330455 TRANSMISSION COVER WITH U.P. 841532 RADIAL BALL BEARING 006652 SNAP RING 82656R BEARING 20X42X1 006642 CIRCLIP 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 873098 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 640648 CONNECTORS SUPPORT BRACKET 639537 CLAMP SUPPORT BRACKET 194945 Spring 873495 Cooling Cover 270361 Screw 575249 Screw 832989 COOLING COVER GASKET 873513 TRANSMISSION HOUSING AIR FILTER 654970 BELT COOLING DUCT 653333 BELT COOLING DUCT 654970 BELT COOLING DUCT 258146 SELF-TAP SCREW M3X20 873494 BELT/TRANSM. COOLING CONDUIT 297498 Screw 575249 Screw 270361 Screw 843938 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 873412 MESH FILTER 018603 Screw 655314 DUCT GASKET 293717 Cover
CRANKSHAFT gilera 8742050001 CRANKSHAFT. ASSY. CLASS 1 8742050002 CRANKSHAFT. ASSY. CLASS 2 8467655001 CRANKSHAFT. ASSY. CLASS 1 8742050001 CRANKSHAFT. ASSY. CLASS 1 8467655002 CRANKSHAFT. ASSY. CLASS 2 8742050002 CRANKSHAFT. ASSY. CLASS 2
CYLINDER HEAD COVER gilera 830819 HEAD COVER 1A003952 HEAD COVER 872635 SPECIAL SCREW 830249 DAMPER DRIFT 830820 HEAD COVER GASKET 1A003952 HEAD COVER 830819 HEAD COVER 872635 SPECIAL SCREW 830249 DAMPER DRIFT 830820 HEAD COVER GASKET 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EK
Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit gilera 874989 CYLINDER WITH PISTON 8749880002 PISTON ASSY CAT.2 "B" 8749880003 PISTON ASSY CAT.3 "C" 8749880004 PISTON ASSY CAT.4 "D" 8749880001 CYLINDER WITH PISTON 874989 CYLINDER WITH PISTON 844941 COMPRESSION RING 844942 OIL SCRAPER RING 844943 OIL SCRAPER RING 827820 PISTON PIN 828116 STOP RING 830275 CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.8 830276 CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.6 830277 CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.4 840135 PLATE 436788 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 B016426 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 847928 Gasket
Driven pulley gilera 874579 DRIVEN PULLEY COMPLETE WITH CLUTCH 831618 RING NUT 842564 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 831920 O-ring 831195 NEW CUP TYPE 875427 VARIATOR SPRING 831196 VARIATOR SPRING 875427 VARIATOR SPRING 833051 CUP 831921 O-ring 845367 Pin 843750 DRIVEN MOBILE HALF-PULLEY 831623 GASKET RING 874578 COMPLETE FIXED DRIVEN HALF-PULLEY 831619 SNAP RING 831615 Bearing 844806 GASKET RING 874572 ROLLER CAGE 825023 GASKET RING 842917 ALUMINIUM CLUTCH DRUM 830380 SPACER 833052 FLAT WASHER 829232 Nut
Driving pulley gilera 877519 COMPLETE ROLLER HOUSING 847005 COMPLETE ROLLER HOUSING 877519 COMPLETE ROLLER HOUSING 875573 COMPLETE ROLLER HOUSING 877519 COMPLETE ROLLER HOUSING 846967 ROLLER CONTRAST 842331 SLIDING BLOCK 877514 ROLLER COMPLETE 831448 ROLLER COMPLETE 877514 ROLLER COMPLETE 846883 SEALING RING 40.47.4 831588 SPACER 847118 HALF-PULLEY ASSY.. DRIVING 845010 V-BELT 846763 COMPENSATOR RING 841512 BELLEVILLE SPRING 841513 Nut 825952 GASKET RING
Engine, assembly gilera 8330005 850 4T 8V E3 ENGINE B0169375 850 4T 8V E3 ENGINE 8764705 850 4T 8V E3 ENGINE B0169375 850 4T 8V E3 ENGINE 497533 GASKETS KIT 497584 GASKETS KIT 497532 CYLINDER GASKET KIT 497612 CYLINDER GASKET KIT
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter gilera 8329915 FLYWHEEL SIDE COVER 843864 OIL COVER 840972 Screw 168201 Gasket 485693 OIL LEVEL INDICATOR 8290405 PLUG CPL. 829040 PLUG CPL. 479986 O-ring 843370 PROTECTION 82960R Oil filter 82883R Oil filter 82960R Oil filter 874707 OIL PLUG ROD 874706 O-ring 832990 Gasket 649735 CHAIN SUPPORT BRACKET WITH I.P. 874745 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X45 649514 SPACER 874806 Screw w/ flange M6x35 564629 HOSE CLAMP 487948 HOSE CLAMP 833007 OIL FILTER
Head unit - Valve gilera 82912R CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 82965R2 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 846113 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 82965R2 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 828321 EXHAUST VALVE 828322 INTAKE VALVE 826256 LOWER CUP 436438 VALVE GASKET RING 826103 VALVE SPRING 828396 UPPER CUP 285846 VALVE HALF-CONE 827018 Stud bolt 1A003632R Stud bolt 827953 Stud bolt 878991 Stud bolt 842360 PLUG M6X10 832783 NUT TOP 178790 FLAT WASHER 874746 Screw w/ flange M6x90 288245 Flanged nut M6 825597 Pin 11,8X10 831203 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 843080 PHONIC WHEEL 832029 PHASE/REVOLUTION SENSOR 6389915 PHASE/REVOLUTION SENSOR 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 841461 PLUG CPL. 478012 O-ring 259348 Cap screw+shank 430045 BLEED SCREW 063435 BLEED VALVE CAP 430045 BLEED SCREW 063435 BLEED VALVE CAP 640485 temperatuurmeter 411311 PLUG M12X1.5X11 B015433 PLUG M12X1.5X11
OIL PUMP gilera 846854 OIL PUMP DELIVERY 876841 OIL PUMP DELIVERY 030034 HEX SCREW M5X35 030039 HEX SCREW M5X35 006965 WASHER 5.3X10X10 833055 PLATE 845246 SLIDING BLOCK 833046 Gasket 834025 OIL PUMP RECOVER 030039 HEX SCREW M5X35 006965 WASHER 5.3X10X10 834043 PROTECTION 833046 Gasket 8343295 OIL PUMP SUPPORT 018575 Screw 834179 INTAKE OIL FILTER 411311 PLUG M12X1.5X11 B015433 PLUG M12X1.5X11 82756R GASKET RING 834031 PLATE 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 834195 Gasket 8444545 OIL BULHEAD 484123 Screw w/ flange 832278 OIL PUMP GEAR B016426 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 833722 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 031087 Screw 436695 BELLEVILLE SPRING 832906 OIL PUMP GEAR 833722 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 B016426 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 006976 SPRING WASHER 834033 PRESSURE VALVE 831130 VALVE SPRING 831333 OIL PUMP CHAIN
Reduction unit gilera 874573 GEAR ASSEMBLY 874979 TOOTHED WHEEL B013222 TOOTHED WHEEL 8456015 DRIVEN PULLEY SHAFT 650103 SNAP RING 874981 FLAT WASHER
Rocking levers support unit gilera 826027 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. INLET 8260275 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. INLET 82817R ADJUSTER SCREW 484819 Nut 826028 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. EXHAUST 8260285 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. EXHAUST 82817R ADJUSTER SCREW 484819 Nut 827991 ROCKER SHAFT 8465775 FRONT CAMSHAFT 8787875 FRONT CAMSHAFT 831167 PLATE B014598 TORX SCREW M5X12 878869 TORX SCREW M5X12 B014598 TORX SCREW M5X12 844211 TORX SCREW M5X12 843081 SPACER 843079 TIMING SYSTEM GEAR 843060 SCREW W/FLANGE 1A000425 SCREW W/FLANGE 845316 FLAT WASHER 826027 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. INLET 8260275 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. INLET 82817R ADJUSTER SCREW 484819 Nut 8260285 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. EXHAUST 826028 ROCKER ARM ASSY.. EXHAUST 82817R ADJUSTER SCREW 484819 Nut 827991 ROCKER SHAFT 8465765 Camshaft 831167 PLATE B014598 TORX SCREW M5X12 878869 TORX SCREW M5X12 B014598 TORX SCREW M5X12 844211 TORX SCREW M5X12 843079 TIMING SYSTEM GEAR 843060 SCREW W/FLANGE 1A000425 SCREW W/FLANGE 845316 FLAT WASHER 289919 CHAIN TENSIONER BRACKET 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 847928 Gasket 832293 CHAIN TENSIONER ROD 825737 SPACER B016797 SCREW M6X16 830129 SCREW M6X16 833048 SPECIAL SCREW 478012 O-ring 832292 CHAIN GUIDE PLATE 833053 SPECIAL SCREW 016661 FLAT WASHER 832275 CAMSHAFT CHAIN
Silencer gilera 872255 SILENCER WITH I.P. 8753805 SILENCER WITH I.P. 877370 SILENCER WITH I.P. 875845 SILENCER WITH I.P. 877370 SILENCER WITH I.P. 871984 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 875841 FRONT CYLINDER PIPE WITH I.P. 8719844 FRONT CYLINDER PIPE WITH I.P. 874946 Bush 8749465 Bush 874957 HOSE CLAMP 875843 HEAD SIDE REAR CYLINDER PIPE 871986 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 875843 HEAD SIDE REAR CYLINDER PIPE 8719864 BACK CYLINDER PIPE SIDE HEAD 874946 Bush 8749465 Bush 874957 HOSE CLAMP 840370 HOSE CLAMP 874957 HOSE CLAMP 851582 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 015341 FLANGED NUT 487211 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X45 B016805 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X45 584344 LAMDA SENSOR L. 325 MM 847974 LAMBDA PROBE CONNECTOR SUPPORT 8736195 SILENCER CONNECTION ARM 828566 HEXAGONAL-HEAD SCREW M8X90 874480 SILENCER 872000 SILENCER 874480 SILENCER 872256 Gasket 319165 Screw 316144 Washer B016805 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X45 487211 SCREW W/FLANGE M8X45 478895 Screw w/ flange 277330 HEX SOCKET SCREW 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 834187 SPRING WASHER 012138 Nut 020008 Nut 873524 PROTECTION 842908 screw M5x10 1C001493 screw M5x10 567672 Washer 873703 PROTECTION 873704 PROTECTION 842908 screw M5x10 1C001493 screw M5x10 841821 Washer 487665 FAIRLEAD 872565 PROTECTION 1C001493 screw M5x10 842908 screw M5x10 567672 Washer 841821 Washer 826117 SPACER 834951 CONICAL WASHER 875371 FLAT WASHER 875733 FLAT WASHER
Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe gilera 641220 THROTTLE BODY CPL. 584807 THROTTLE BODY CPL. 641220 THROTTLE BODY CPL. 874806 Screw w/ flange M6x35 854970 HOSE CLAMP SM9C W1 6 832011 Gasket 841698 MAINTENANCE 843406 HOSE CLAMP 874476 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 841697 INTAKE MANIFOLD 843404 INSERT 614188 HOSE CLAMP 841696 Union 880652 Union 841696 Union 880652 Union B017118 INDUCTION JOINT GASKET 880502 INDUCTION JOINT GASKET B017118 INDUCTION JOINT GASKET 841699 INDUCTION JOINT GASKET 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 5848135 Iniettore basso Marelli IWP162 (*) 654190 FUEL PIPE PLATE 830061 Screw w/ flange 5848135 Iniettore basso Marelli IWP162 (*) 654190 FUEL PIPE PLATE 830061 Screw w/ flange 842199 PIPE 872117 Screw w/ flange 874550 Screw w/ flange 655778 THROTTLE BODY COVER AP8121811 T BUSH
Transmission assembly gilera 876490 COMPLETE CARDING AXLE 601540 COMPLETE CARDING AXLE 876490 COMPLETE CARDING AXLE 875240 COMPLETE CARDING AXLE 876490 COMPLETE CARDING AXLE 006630 SNAP RING 1128674 SKID 875376 SLIDING BLOCK 601550 JOINT COVER 485693 OIL LEVEL INDICATOR 601552 GASKET RING 873433 HEX SOCKET SCREW 846609 SCREW M8X10 485703 Washer 649415 CARDING SUPPORT WITH I.P. 031058 Screw 292889 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16 650901 HEX SOCKET SCREW 650084 Washer 601548 Ball bearing 846607 Gasket 649427 SPACER 846606 GASKET RING 58-72-8 82924R RADIAL BEARING 50X72X12 846603 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 649484 PINION 5/8" X 5/16" 876014 BUSHING 649426 BUSHING 876014 BUSHING 649928 COMPLETE OIL SEAL HOOD 649474 HOOD FIXING RING 847421 Schraube 1A000424 Schraube 650153 HOSE CLAMP M4 650132 RING 564632 SPECIAL CAP SCREW 006970 Washer 825597 Pin 11,8X10 649826 PINION PROTECTION 030062 Screw 006976 SPRING WASHER 649481 CHAIN 137/525 6498236 CHAIN TENSIONER ROLLER AP8161074 BLACK CHAIN GUIDE ROLLER AP8110117 Bearing AP8161076 SPACER 826298 HEX SOCKET SCREW 316144 Washer 020008 Nut 649483 CHAIN RING 5/16 651095 CHAIN RING 5/16 598837 Schraube AP8125731 FLEXIBLE COUPLING RUBBER B043317 FLEXIBLE COUPLING RUBBER 6500855 FLEXIBLE COUPLING UNIT CPL. 650745 FLEXIBLE COUPLING UNIT CPL. 650103 SNAP RING 874981 FLAT WASHER
Transmissions gilera 649407 GAS LEVER TRANSMISSION 649408 COMPLETE THROTTLE CONTROL TRANSMISSION 649378 HOSE CLAMP 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 006976 SPRING WASHER CM006910 MOLLETTA 217280 HOSE CLAMP 581767 HOSE CLAMP

Frame

Brakes pipes - Calipers gilera CM081901 LH BRAKE CALIPER 2 X 28 CM077902 Brake Pads CM081902 RH BRAKE CALIPER 2 X 28 650097 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 56325R BRAKE PADS TORQUE 650097 BRAKE PADS TORQUE CM081902 RH BRAKE CALIPER 2 X 28 CM077903 LH BRAKE CALIPER 2 X 28 CM081901 LH BRAKE CALIPER 2 X 28 650097 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 56325R BRAKE PADS TORQUE 650097 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 599208 HEX SCREW M8X30 709047 SPRING WASHER 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 127927 Gasket 127863 Screw 649073 RIGHT BREAK PIPES 649074 LEFT FLEXIBLE HOSE 136371 Union 319538 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 649743 SWITCH SUPPORT BRACKET 649075 FRONT BRAKE PIPE CM068308 Brake Pads 647078 Brake Pads 649554 Screw 006970 Washer 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 127927 Gasket 6490766 REAR BRAKE FLEXIBLE PIPE 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 127927 Gasket 649912 HOSE CLAMP AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 006976 SPRING WASHER 217280 HOSE CLAMP CM006906 Non return spring 257134 HOSE CLAMP 649157 PARKING BRAKE LEVER UNIT 292500 Screw 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 584953 STOP BUTTON 649925 LEVER COVER 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 006976 SPRING WASHER 649657 PARKING BRAKE CONTROL TRANSMISSION 020208 NUT M8 266040 Bush 649941 HOSE CLAMP 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 709141 Anello Elastico Pompante 145298 HOSE CLAMP 649378 HOSE CLAMP 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 006976 SPRING WASHER CM084601 LEFT PARKING BRAKE PIN CM074501 LEFT PARKING BRAKE PIN CM084601 LEFT PARKING BRAKE PIN 649830 BRAKE PADS TORQUE 564606 HEX SOCKET SCREW 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 668011 BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT PLATE 649768 BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT PLATE 274369 Bolt 270216 FLAT WASHER 006624 RING 649679 BRAKE CALLIPER COVER 271147 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 667152 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 830056 Bush 257134 HOSE CLAMP
Central cover - Footrests gilera 653149000C TUNNEL CENTRAL COVER 653149000C TUNNEL CENTRAL COVER 014754 SELF TAPPING SCREW 259372 Screw CM178610 SELF-TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip 653151 TUNNEL RIGHT LATERAL COVER 65315100ET SIDE RIGHT COVER 65315000ET SIDE LEFT COVER 653150 TUNNEL LEFT LATERAL COVER AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 248419 SPRING PLATE 270793 Screw 013963 Washer 65314800ET SIDE COVER 653148 RIGHT LATERAL PROTECTION 653147 LEFT LATERAL PROTECTION 65314700ET LEFT SIDE GUARD 008375 SCREW M6X14 254485 Clip M6 272836 Screw CM179301 SCREW M6X16 078307 Washer 653138000C RH FOOTREST 674820000C RH FOOTREST 653137000C LH FOOTREST 674821000C LH FOOTREST CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW 199190 Expansion plug CM017410 Clip 259348 Cap screw+shank CM179202 Screw 254485 Clip M6 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 653337 INSP. DOOR 65333700ET INSPECTION MOTOR OIL 1B000888 PAD 463195 PAD 653139000C SPARK PLUG INSP. DOOR 653139000C SPARK PLUG INSP. DOOR CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 655787 RH MAT 653141 RH MAT 655787 RH MAT 655786 LH MAT 653140 LH MAT 655786 LH MAT 65419350ET LH SUPPORT 497579 LH SUPPORT GU32442310 REAR FOOTREST. RH GU32443210 SUPPORT RUBBER PART AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 GU32441210 PLATE AP8121567 Pin AP8134451 FOOTREST PLATE AP8121133 COIL COMPRESS. SPRING 002139 Ball 006408 SAFETY WASHER 65419250ET LH SUPPORT 497579 LH SUPPORT GU32442710 REAR FOOTREST. LH GU32443211 SUPPORT RUBBER PART AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 GU32441210 PLATE AP8121567 Pin AP8134451 FOOTREST PLATE AP8121133 COIL COMPRESS. SPRING 002139 Ball 006408 SAFETY WASHER 654484 HEX SOCKET SCREW 654965 Screw 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 271891 SCREW M6X30 CM179303 METRIC SCREW M6X30 013777 Washer 655783 SPACER
Driving mirror/s gilera CM174501 RIGHT REAR-VIEW MIRROR CM174504 RIGHT REAR-VIEW MIRROR CM174502 LEFT REAR-VIEW MIRROR CM174505 LEFT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 018553 SCREW M6X25
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit gilera 601146 FRONT FORK (KAYABA) 651281 FRONT FORK (KAYABA) 649758 R.H. SLEEVE ASSY 649759 L.H. SLEEVE ASSY 599274 O-RING (KAYABA) 599272 DUST COVER (KAYABA) 599271 CIRCLIP (KAYABA) 599267 OIL SEAL (KAYABA) 599266 WASHER (KAYABA) 599265 Bush 599268 BUSH (KAYABA) 599270 Washer 599269 Screw 649019 Screw 6006885 STEERING BEARING ASSY. 6006886 STEERING BEARING ASSY. 599274 O-RING (KAYABA) 599272 DUST COVER (KAYABA) 599271 CIRCLIP (KAYABA) 599267 OIL SEAL (KAYABA) 599266 WASHER (KAYABA) 599265 Bush 599268 BUSH (KAYABA) 599270 Washer 599269 Screw
Frame/bodywork gilera 6201155 Not available 6567015 Not available 6533145 REAR SUB-CHASSIS WITH U.P. 6533146 REAR SUB-CHASSIS WITH U.P. 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 6749254 FOOTREST SUPPORT WITH U.P. LEFT CROSS PIN 6533305 FOOTREST SUPPORT WITH U.P. LEFT CROSS PIN 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 6533315 FOOTREST SUPPORT WITH U.P. RIGHT CROSS PIN 6533314 FOOTREST SUPPORT WITH U.P. RIGHT CROSS PIN 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 254485 Clip M6
Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel gilera 656516 COUNTER SHIELD 6565160090 COUNTER SHIELD 653142000C COUNTER SHIELD 6565160090 COUNTER SHIELD 259348 Cap screw+shank CM179202 Screw 254485 Clip M6 65314400ET LEG SHIELD BACK PLATE CENTRAL ELEMENT 65314400BR LEG SHIELD BACK PLATE CENTRAL ELEMENT 653144 LEG SHIELD BACK PLATE CENTRAL ELEMENT 270793 Screw 652917 BATTERY BOX 652908 SUB-FRAME ATTACHMENT LEFT BRACKET 575249 Screw 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 272836 Screw 254485 Clip M6 656194000C BATTERY INSPECTION FLAP 653145000C BATTERY INSPECTION FLAP 656194000C BATTERY INSPECTION FLAP CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 654968000C COOLANT INSP. DOOR 653146000C COOLANT INSP. DOOR 656196000C COOLANT INSP. DOOR 654968000C COOLANT INSP. DOOR 230359 SPRING PLATE 654813 STOP PLATE 654808 PARKING BRAKE LEVER GASKET 656136 LEG SHIELD BACK PLATE SMALL COVER
Front shield gilera 653127 FRONT SHIELD 65312700BR FRONT SHIELD 65312700EV SHIELD 65312700ND SHIELD 65312700RP NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 259348 Cap screw+shank CM179202 Screw 575249 Screw CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 653129000C SHIELD UPPER COVER 653129 SHIELD UPPER COVER 653129000C SHIELD UPPER COVER CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip 65312800RP SHIELD COVER 65312800ND SHIELD COVER 65312800EV SHIELD COVER 65312800BR FRONT COWL 653128 FRONT COWL 259830 Metric screw M6x20 CM179303 METRIC SCREW M6X30 254485 Clip M6 653130 LOWER FRONT GRILLE 65313000BR LOWER FRONT GRILLE 65313000ND LOWER FRONT GRID 65313000RP LOWER FRONT GRID 65313000EV NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 654120 GRID 008108 SPRING PLATE 6564250090 LH BAFFLE 653133000C LH BAFFLE 6564250090 LH BAFFLE 656425 LH BAFFLE 653134000C RIGHT AIR DEFLECTOR 656426 RH BAFFLE 6564260090 RH BAFFLE CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 575249 Screw CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 254485 Clip M6 653143 LIGHT FRAME
FRONT WHEEL gilera 649087 FRONT WHEEL COMPLETE WITH BEARING 600711 CENTRAL SPACER 4789845 BEARING 25X52X15 600359 Front wheel axle 600713 CUP 600712 SPACER 600354 Nut 649134 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 599893 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 597679 TUBELESS VALVE 649145 SEMIFL.BRAKE DISK Ø300 X 5 FINE BLANKIN 650424 SEMIFL.BRAKE DISK Ø300 X 5 FINE BLANKIN 564606 HEX SOCKET SCREW 650083 Bush AP8121641 RING
FUEL TANK gilera 656966 LEFT FUEL TANK 674797 LEFT FUEL TANK 259832 Plug 656872 TANK CAP 258160 Gasket 674798 RIGHT FUEL TANK 655715 RIGHT FUEL TANK CM025712 INDICATOR FUEL LEVEL 576542 Gasket 656003 Gasket 576546 RING NUT 641014 FUEL PUMP 641277 FUEL FILTER 639333 FUEL FILTER 575249 Screw CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 654184 HOSE CLAMP 675891 TANK PIPE 654820 TANK PIPE 654479 GASKET RING CM001908 HOSE CLAMP 654477 FUEL PIPE PROTECTION 297498 Screw 959614 SCREW M6X10 031086 SCREW M6X12 078307 Washer 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 297029 Washer 656875 Hose CM001923 HOSE CLAMP CM011904 TANK BREATHER PIPE CM179007 COMPLETE BREATHER PIPE 675320 COMPLETE BREATHER PIPE CM001432 TANK BREATHER PIPE Ø5X10 L.1060 CM011904 TANK BREATHER PIPE 654241 DELIVERY FUEL PIPE 654243 FUEL RETURN HOSE 655789 FUEL PIPE COMPLETE WITH JOINTS 623743 HOSE CLAMP 675510 HOSE CLAMP 018509 Screw 709141 Anello Elastico Pompante 257134 HOSE CLAMP 145298 HOSE CLAMP 622235 FLOAT CHAMBER 654818 TANK PIPE 675891 TANK PIPE
Handlebars - Master cil. gilera 653174 LEFT HALF HANDLEBAR 653175 RIGHT HALF HANDLEBAR 654483 HEX SOCKET SCREW 653343 HALF-HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 583480 Screw 564632 SPECIAL CAP SCREW 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 654203 HANDLEBAR INSERT 654484 HEX SOCKET SCREW 650714 (HENG TONG) LEFT BRAKE PUMP CM081502 POMPA FRENO SX (BREMBO) 666050 (HENG TONG) LEFT BRAKE LEVER 665645 (HENG TONG) LEFT BRAKE LEVER 666050 (HENG TONG) LEFT BRAKE LEVER 601646 (BREMBO) RIGHT BRAKE PUMP 650715 (HENG TONG) RIGHT BRAKE PUMP 666049 (HENG TONG) RIGHT BRAKE LEVER 649165 (BREMBO) RIGHT BRAKE LEVER 975633 Hose 583094 GRIP 581900 GRIP 582034 ANTI VIB.WEIGHT TRAILING 271434 SCREW M6X55 653170000C NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 653170 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 6565120090 UPPER HANDLEBAR COVER 656512 UPPER HANDLEBAR COVER 018575 Screw 653169 HANDLEBAR LOWER FRAME 65316900BR HANDLEBAR LOWER COVER 65316900ET HANDLEBAR LOWER COVER 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 650966 RH PUMP COVER 650965 LH PUMP COVER
Helmet huosing - Undersaddle gilera 654812 HELMET HOLDER ASSEMBLY 656883 HELMET HOLDER ASSEMBLY 015996 Screw 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 959263 Scheibe 654811 THERMAL COVER 230359 SPRING PLATE 272836 Screw CM179301 SCREW M6X16 652894 PORTHOLE INSPECTION ENGINE 654964 PORTHOLE INSPECTION ENGINE CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip 272836 Screw CM179301 SCREW M6X16 654963 THERMAL COVER 230359 SPRING PLATE 654810 HEAT SHIELD 297029 Washer 293154 CEILING BOWL 071633 TORPEDO SHAPED LAMP 12V-5W 294770 LV SOCKET 12V
Locks gilera 654178 KEYS AND LOCK 653718 HEWN KEY WITH TRANSPONDER AND SWITCH 709674 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 654191 COMPLETE TIGHTENING COVER CM023708 SADDLE LOCK 6558955 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM179202 Screw 259348 Cap screw+shank 122675 HEX SOCKET SCREW 577471 PLATE 241936 Nut 582990 SOLENOID VALVE 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 577620 Self locking nut 577128 JOINT 620415 Spring 577129 LEVER 299972 SPECIAL SCREW 577131 Spring CM012830 LOCK SADDLE COM.TRASMISS. CM012837 Saddle cable CM012838 Saddle cable CM012831 LOCK SADDLE COM.TRASMISS. 140435 Spring 191002 Spring 231590 ELASTIC SPRING 145298 HOSE CLAMP 656028 PLATE
Plates - Emblems gilera 654638 "GP800" LABEL 672335 "GP800" LABEL 624568 FRONT COVER "GILERA" 653756 GILERA NAME PLATE 654221 LEG SHIELD BACK PLATE LABEL 624568 FRONT COVER "GILERA"
Rear cover - Splash guard gilera 653160000C REAR SPLASH GUARD 008455 Screw CM017410 Clip 259348 Cap screw+shank CM179202 Screw 584884 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 709718 Screw 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 020104 Nut 584877 Extension 268596 Screw 582058 Reflector 58233R5 Reflector 653162 RH MOULDING 65316200ET RIGHT MULDING 653161 LH MOULDING 65316100ET LEFT MULDING CM178605 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s gilera 648502 REAR FORK ASSY 6683664 REAR FORK ASSY 006647 CIRCLIP 597038 Bearing 599724 ROLLER CAGE 30-37 650031 ROLLER CAGE 25X32X24 319538 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 649987 BUFFER SUPPORT BRACKET 294839 Screw 583342 STOP BUFFER 012112 Screw 122675 HEX SOCKET SCREW 006976 SPRING WASHER 649672 CHAIN TENSIONER SLIDING BLOCK 575249 Screw 648705 REAR SWING ARM PIN 648707 SWING ARM RING NUT 649981 Bush 648468 SPACER 649982 SPACER 648708 REAR WHEEL SPINDLE NUT 600334 ECCENTRIC ( BACKSTAND ) 648481 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER CPL. 268158 Screw 650169 Shim washer 650058 SPACER 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 967384 Screw 649885 CHAIN PROTECTION 623162 SPACER 649888 UPPER REINFORCEMENT 649890 LOWER REINFORCEMENT 274369 Bolt 654487 Tyre CM001307 PIPE CM002902 HOSE CLAMP CM013201 Spring 273779 HOSE CLAMP 145298 HOSE CLAMP 006624 RING
REAR WHEEL gilera 649084 REAR WHEEL 601173 SPACER 832848 RADIAL BEARING 649077 REAR WHEEL AXLE 649472 SPACER 601174 CUP 601184 SPACER 600075 FLAT WASHER 600354 Nut 649135 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 599806 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 597679 TUBELESS VALVE 649209 BRAKE DISK Ø 280 TH.5 - FINE BLANKING 650391 BRAKE DISK Ø 280 TH.5 - FINE BLANKING 564606 HEX SOCKET SCREW 650083 Bush AP8121641 RING AP8121571 Pin B045033 Pin
Saddle/seats gilera 652890 SADDLE. ASSY 654719 BACKREST 296456 Drift 577492 Drift 654718 Cover 005966 SNAP RING 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 414838 SCREW M6X35 649944 COMPLETE TOOLS KIT 665578 TOOL SET. STANDARD L/JACK 655538 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 195087 Drift 652891 COMPLETE HINGE
Side cover - Spoiler gilera 653154 Rear body side l.h. 65315400BR Rear body side l.h. 65315400EV REAR SIDE LEFT 65315400ND REAR SIDE LEFT 65315400RP REAR SIDE LEFT 65315500RP REAR SIDE RIGHT 65315500ND REAR SIDE RIGHT 65315500EV REAR SIDE RIGHT 65315500BR REAR BODY SIDE R.H. 653155 REAR BODY SIDE R.H. CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM178605 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip 65315800RP UPPER SIDES CLOSE 65315800ND UPPER SIDES CLOSE 65315800BR UPPER SIDES CLOSE 653158 UPPER SIDES CLOSE 65315800EV NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 65316300ET LEFT HANDLE 65316400ET LEFT HANDLE 018553 SCREW M6X25 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 653135 LEFT SPOILER 65313500BR LEFT SPOILER 65313500ND LEFT SPOILER 65313500RP LEFT SPOILER 65313600EV NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 65313600RP RIGHT SPOILER 65313600ND RIGHT SPOILER 65313600BR RIGHT SPOILER 653136 RIGHT SPOILER CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM178605 SELF TAPPING SCREW CM017410 Clip 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 164293 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Stand/s gilera 600526 STAND WITH U.P. (UNMOVABLE PARTS) 649821 HEX SOCKET SCREW 003062 Washer 599786 BUSHING 273754 O-ring 261319 Nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 648979 PLATE COUPLING BILANCELLE WITH I.P. 597043 Bolt 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 650145 Spring 650144 Spring 600443 SIDE STAND WITH I.P. 647595 SIDE STAND FIXING SCREW. 191189 Gasket 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 295788 Spring 295789 Spring 164245 STOP BUFFER 582885 STOP BUFFER 581560 Drift 650322 Drift 581560 Drift 650506 BUSHING 273754 O-ring 650507 FLAT WASHER 650507 FLAT WASHER
Swinging arm gilera 654714 Not available 030117 Screw 564878 Nut 621381 BOLT M14X1.5 975110 Nut 654814 LH SUPPORT 649587 END STOP ROD DRIFT 654815 RH SUPPORT 649587 END STOP ROD DRIFT 178790 FLAT WASHER 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 655169 SCREW W/FLANGE 598837 Schraube 967363 Nut 6238555 KAPPE LENKER MOTOR 6238556 KAPPE LENKER MOTOR 654770 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 622969 Pin 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 015594 SCREW M10X65 246976 Washer
Wheel huosing - Mudguard gilera 64888200ND MUD GUARD (FRONT SIDE) 64888200RP MUD GUARD (FRONT SIDE) 648882 FRONT MUDGUARD 64888200BR FRONT MUDGUARD 64888200EV NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 648883 FRONT MUDGUARD (POST.) 674477000C FRONT MUDGUARD (POST.) CM179302 METRIC SCREW M6X22 259830 Metric screw M6x20 598288 SPACER 217163 Drift 575249 Screw CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 254485 Clip M6 648827 Bracket CM179302 METRIC SCREW M6X22 259830 Metric screw M6x20 598288 SPACER 217163 Drift 654819 WHEEL COMPARTMENT 575249 Screw CM179201 METRIC SCREW M6X22 CM179304 Screw 272624 Screw CM179304 Screw 299693 CATCH SPRING CM017410 Clip 254485 Clip M6 CM013201 Spring CM006912 Non return spring CM178604 SELF TAPPING SCREW
Windshield - Glass gilera 653165 WINDSCREEN 653028 LEFT WINDSHIELD SUPPORT 653027 LEFT WINDSHIELD SUPPORT 620365 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30 977644 SPACER 977645 BUSHING 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 479175 CAP NUT 653157 RH CLAMP 653156 LH CLAMP 598267 Screw 655467 Screw 576565 CYLINDRICAL CABLE GROMMET 978060 MOTOR KIT 655463 ELECTRICAL MOTOR 977640 MOTOR KIT 978060 MOTOR KIT 655461 SLIDING GUIDE 653024 SLIDING GUIDE 655461 SLIDING GUIDE AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 274369 Bolt 655678 SLIDING PLATE WITH I.P. 653987 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 977638 SLIDING BLOCK 018639 Screw 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 655063 SPACER 487665 FAIRLEAD 654172 SUPPORT BRACKET 640468 SWITCH 654174 SPECIAL CAP SCREW M2X12 654175 NUT M2 840542 Screw 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 6554716 FRONT SUB-CHASSIS WITH U.P. 581859 ELECTROMAGNETIC SWITCH SUPPORT BRACKET 6540405 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 655464 CONNECTING ROD 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 241936 Nut 414838 SCREW M6X35 654678 Pin 977644 SPACER 977645 BUSHING 655223 Bush 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 006976 SPRING WASHER 005965 RING 219277 Nut 271695 GASKET RING 655679 PLATE 655465 THREADED PIN 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 006976 SPRING WASHER AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 840542 Screw 274369 Bolt 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5

Electric

Flywheel magneto gilera 58146R ROTOR CPL. 831148 Screw w/ flange M14x30 B015563 Screw w/ flange M14x30 825725 FLAT WASHER 000267 TRANSMISSION KEY 58145R Stator cpl. 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 830389 SPRAG CLUTCH 830390 Sprag clutch housing 841915 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18 B013207 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps gilera 640192 HEADLAMP. ASSY 294353 LAMP H7 12V-55W 292022 LAMP 12V-5W 2920225 LAMP 12V-5W 580141 LAMP H112V-55W 259830 Metric screw M6x20 CM179302 METRIC SCREW M6X22 254485 Clip M6 640243 LH FRONT TURN INDICATOR 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 640242 RH FRONT TURN INDICATOR 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 015728 Screw CM017404 PLATE
Main cable harness gilera 640240 WIRING HARNESS 255256 Cap 145298 HOSE CLAMP 294013 HOSE CLAMP 641143 HOSE CLAMP 825481 HOSE CLAMP CM006904 Non return spring CM006905 Non return spring 217280 HOSE CLAMP 641291 FRAME HARNESS 640979 FRAME HARNESS 641291 FRAME HARNESS 293256 REED FUSE 5A 292507 FUSE 10A 290860 FUSE 15A 252945 Fuse 7,5A 640976 MONOSTABLE SPEED 584002 Clip 145298 HOSE CLAMP 640805 ELECTRIC CONTROLS MANAGEMENT DEVICE 294013 HOSE CLAMP 272836 Screw 254485 Clip M6 830056 Bush 581424 Wire 217280 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP 231590 ELASTIC SPRING
Meter combination-Dashbord gilera 640248 METER 270793 Screw 577594 SPRING CLAMP 623250 INSTRUMENT FRAME
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps gilera 640236 Tail lamp CM178601 SELF TAPPING SCREW D4.2X16 CM017410 Clip 6402445 Blinker links vorne und 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 6402455 Blinker rechts vorne und 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 012535 Washer 021210 Nut 581061 Cap 583332 Scheinwerfer Beleuchtung 58235R Scheinwerfer Beleuchtung 292022 LAMP 12V-5W 2920225 LAMP 12V-5W 267115 SELF TAPPING SCREW M4X16 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn gilera 6403936 STARTER RELAY 582906 Starterrelais 1D001697R Starterrelais 581440 FUSE 30A CM225730 FUSE 30A 640394 FUSE 40A 641933 RELAY WITH RESISTANCE 12V-30A 58099R RELAY WITH RESISTANCE 12V-30A 641356 RELAY WITH RESISTANCE 12V-10W 292332 SWITCH ELECTROMAGNETIC SWITCH 12V-40/15A 639860 YUASA BATTERY YTX16-BS 653318 BATTERY CLOSING PLATE 272836 Screw 254485 Clip M6 583310 Drift 575329 Drift 583310 Drift 640474 WARNING HORN 12V 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 829121 DECODER 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 58200R IMMOBILIZER ANTENNA 828800 IMMOBILIZER ANTENNA 58200R IMMOBILIZER ANTENNA 639640 RELAY FIXING BRACKET 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 254485 Clip M6 CM013202 PIPES/CABLES RETAINER SPRING
Selectors - Switches - Buttons gilera 640247 LEFT ELECTRICAL DEVICE 640246 ELECTRICAL DEVICE RIGHT 584826 DOOR BUTTON 255323 DOOR BUTTON 015911 Screw 639542 BUTTON FOR SIDE STAND 292889 HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0
Stater - Electric starter gilera 82697R startmotor 840542 Screw 831320 TSE SCREW 1A003919 TSE SCREW 841113 SUPPORT CLAMP 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 842879 STARTER MOTOR GEAR 833011 PLATE 484123 Screw w/ flange 876835 TORQUE LIMITER 8321174 TORQUE LIMITER 876835 TORQUE LIMITER 832117 TORQUE LIMITER 876835 TORQUE LIMITER 640459 STARTER CABLE 581061 Cap 581596 Screw 016405 SPRING WASHER
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil gilera 639111 VOLTAGE REGULATOR B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 254485 Clip M6 639187 COIL CPL. 015014 END CAP 071671 INSULATING CAP 080341 Cavo base A.T. 969348 SCREENED CAP 640492 SPARK PLUG PROT.COLLAR 641219 SPARK.PLUG PROTECTION CLAMP 641643 SPARK.PLUG PROTECTION CLAMP 654173 COIL SUPPORT PLATE 031033 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X15 012531 WASHER 4.2X8X1.1 020104 Nut 833722 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 B016426 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 031089 HEX SCREW M6X18 015014 END CAP 071671 INSULATING CAP 080341 Cavo base A.T. 640715 SPARK PLUG CAP 653038 COIL SUPPORT PLATE 031033 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X15 012531 WASHER 4.2X8X1.1 020104 Nut 833722 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 B016426 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X14 584806 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT E.C.U.(F.1-2-3) 414838 SCREW M6X35 006976 SPRING WASHER 641288 ELECTRO-ACTUATOR CONTROL UNIT 217164 SPACER 217163 Drift 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 241937 Nut 6423025 AIR PRESSURE SENSOR B016777 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X16 581142 AMBIENT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 1D0013915 Device with flashing lights with hazard 640221 Device with flashing lights with hazard 584509 FALL SENSOR 291017 FLEXIBLE SUPPORT CM013201 Spring

Servicing my Gilera GP 800

Your Gilera GP 800 well maintained means saving money! We have set up a special page for products that can extend the life of your engine. Products such as brakes, brake discs, air filters and lubricants can be found here! We also have an extensive range of accessories for the Gilera GP 800. Do you want to start your upcoming motorcycle ride right? Then take a look at our range of accessories and parts for the maintenance of your motorcycle!

Curious about all products and accessories? View them by clicking the button below. There you will find a complete overview of relevant articles for your Gilera GP 800.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the Gilera GP 800 2007. In addition to the original Gilera parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Gilera GP 800 2007. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Gilera GP 800 2007.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1.037)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com