Psst..!

Order all the Gilera Runner 50 SP Race 2005 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Gilera.

Take a look at our all our parts for the Gilera Runner 50 SP Race 2005. In addition to the original Gilera parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Gilera Runner 50 SP Race 2005. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Gilera Runner 50 SP Race 2005.
All original and replacement parts for your Gilera Runner  50  SP Race 2005.

All original and replacement parts for your Gilera.

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER gilera 832175 AIR BOX CPL. 258146 SELF-TAP SCREW M3X20 254485 Clip M6 487592 CARBURETTOR-AIR BOX HOSE 487718 Gasket 487719 AIR FILTER 829715 INTAKE HOSE 830056 Bush 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 015759 SCREW M6X20 018640 Screw 257134 HOSE CLAMP
Carburetor's components gilera CM101704 MAIN JET CM102103 IDLE JET CM107510 CONICAL PIN CM107701 Air adj.screw cpl. CM128502 FUEL CLOSING NEEDLE CM141710 GAS VALVE 085285 Spring 113903 BAFFLE TUBE 152608 Spring 288862 FLOAT CHAMBER FIXING SCREW 288863 PLATE 288865 Screw 288872 RING 288873 CONICAL PIN CLIP 288881 FLOAT PIN 288882 Float 289575 Screw 289903 Cap 875551 Cap 431654 GAS VALVE COVER 436206 COMPLETE OIL VALVE 482942 GAS VALVE SPRING 484704 COMPLETE RESERVOIR 432456 Screw 288883 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 485671 Guard 82567R STARTER CM105905 STARTER 828074 GAS VALVE ADJUSTER SCREW 120074 Nut 949600 THROTTLE TRANSMISS. 114256 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe gilera 8479345 CARBURATORE COMPLETO 830939 Intake manifold 498409 CARBURETTOR GASKET KIT 842202 HOSE CLAMP 830487 Screw CM002905 HOSE CLAMP CM002901 HOSE CLAMP 484260 HEAD-CARB.BY-PASS PIPE 488139 CARB-PUMP BY-PASS PIPE 82775R REED VALVE ASSY
Cooler pump gilera 497406 WATER PUMP SHAFT ASSY.CPL. 487730 Impeller 289553 STOP RING 289554 Thrust washer 289254 O-ring 832925 WATER OUTLET UNION 878910 WATER OUTLET UNION
Cooling system gilera 299389 WATER COOLER 254485 Clip M6 272836 Screw 949429 COOLANT TANK 656538 COOLANT TANK 623673 EXPANSION TANK PLUG CM017410 Clip 258249 Screw 351782 UPPER RUBBER 272836 Screw 949461 RADIATOR BIG END CONNECTION PIPE 624252 RADIATOR PUMP CONNECTION PIPE CM001905 HOSE CLAMP CM001909 HOSE CLAMP CM006902 Non return spring CM006903 FAIRLEAD CM001902 HOSE CLAMP CM001904 HOSE CLAMP CM007013 COOLER-TANK RETURN PIPE 949462 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 620737 Filler cap rubber CM007013 COOLER-TANK RETURN PIPE 949462 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 949370 STAFFA SUP.RADIATORE 580160 Protección 145298 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP
CRANKCASE gilera CM127325 CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY CM1273255 CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 266625 SPACER 267823 SHOCK ABS.SUPP.SILENT-BLOCK 020006 Nut 020008 Nut 113533 RING 239382 Stud bolt 1A003633R Stud bolt 266773 SILENT-BLOCK 287223 RING 431860 Bush 4352035 GASKET RING 414835 SCREW W/FLANGE B017632 SCREW W/FLANGE 000397 Gasket 006647 CIRCLIP 269755 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12 434735 BEARING 20X47X14 478498 GASKET RING 832130 COMPLETE OIL LEVEL DIPSTICK 827085 GASKET RING
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling gilera 8284535 TRANSMISSION COVER 286209 Bush 431860 Bush 82521R Bearing B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 414838 SCREW M6X35 483859 Cover 006416 CIRCLIP 830212 ELASTIC SPRING 288673 ELASTIC SPRING 463872 STAND END STOP 435295 Screw 482432 ANTIDUST GASKET 482404 VARIATOR COVER 833700 Plug 259349 Screw 297049 BELLOWS 145298 HOSE CLAMP 949547 RUNNER TRANS. COOLING DUCT CM017411 Scheibe
CRANKSHAFT gilera 500501 PIN CAGE 1 CAT. 500502 PIN CAGE 2 CAT. 500503 PIN CAGE 3 CAT. 500504 PIN CAGE 4 CAT. 482314 GASKET RING 482315 FLYWHEEL SIDE SEAL RING 431125 BEARING 20X52X12 8338275 CRANKSHAFT CPL.
CYLINDER HEAD COVER gilera 826490 CYLINDER HEAD WITH I.P. 8264901 CYLINDER HEAD WITH I.P. 484124 SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RN1C 438031 SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RN1C 483395 THERMOSTAT 256756 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 063435 BLEED VALVE CAP 430045 BLEED SCREW 82622R THERMISTOR 288245 Flanged nut M6 288289 INNER GASKET HEAD 482988 OUTER GASKET HEAD
Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit gilera 4878020001 PISTON ASSY 1CAT.(M) 4878020002 PISTON ASSY 2CAT.(N) 4878020003 PISTON ASSY 3CAT.(O) 4878020004 PISTON ASSY 4CAT.(P) 487875 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 487878 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 239404 PISTON PIN 239455 STOP RING 827854 GASKET RING 827853 GASKET RING 825416 GASKET RING 833598 CYLINDER WITH PISTON 1M 239397 Stud bolt 827301 Gasket sp0,4 827303 Gasket sp0,6 829633 Gasket sp0,8 435603 Gasket sp0,8 829633 Gasket sp0,8
Driven pulley gilera CM100109 SECONDARY PULLEY CM100204 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH ASSY CM1002045 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH ASSY 289840 Gasket 289955 RING NUT 478028 VARIATOR SPRING 479552 COMPLETE FIXED SECONDARY PULLEY 4795526 COMPLETE FIXED SECONDARY PULLEY 006624 RING 289952 ROLLER CAGE 82655R Ball bearing 289953 Ball bearing 82655R Ball bearing 482766 Pin 483443 CUP 487935 CLUTCH SIDE CAP 827893 COMPLETE MOVABLE SECONDARY PULLEY 289950 GASKET RING 289933 CLUTCH DRUM
Driving pulley gilera CM110301 Half-pulley assy., driving CM1102025 ROLLER 289931 SLIDER 480227 CONTAINER 480230 SPACER 479561 FIXED DRIVING HALF PULLEY 265300 Washer 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 CM100615 SPACER 436864 V-BELT 479495 Bush 479866 TEETHED BUSH 877075 TEETHED BUSH 845611 Fan
Engine, assembly gilera CM1454055 (D) MOTORE 50 2T E2 RUNNER RST H2O 498470 CYLINDER GASKET KIT 498471 OIL SEALS - SET 498337 OIL SEALS - SET
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter gilera 827517 FLYWHEEL COVER 015856 SCREW M5X21 827685 FAIRLEAD 827712 Cover
OIL PUMP gilera 82605R OIL PUMP CM101509 OIL INLET PIPE CM101502 OIL INLET PIPE CM101509 OIL INLET PIPE CM101604 OIL OUTLET PIPE CM101605 OIL OUTLET PIPE 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 015585 Screw m5x12 015856 SCREW M5X21 286163 PLATE 020106 NUT M6 146197 ADJUSTER SCREW 286158 GEAR 286162 TOOTHED BELT 287021 FAIRLEAD 289262 Oil pump gear, cpl. 486149 HOSE CLAMP CM002903 HOSE CLAMP CM013203 Sheet edge spring
OIL TANK gilera 949433 OIL TANK 577557 FASTENING CLAMP 879888 FASTENING CLAMP 259829 OIL INS.PL. 574362 COMPLETE COUPLING 196868 Gasket 295522 Gasket 639694 INDICATORE LIV.OLIO CM017410 Clip 016405 SPRING WASHER 015585 Screw m5x12 018623 Screw m5x12 015585 Screw m5x12 259349 Screw 060201 FLAT WASHER 5.3X14X1 097733 FLAT WASHER 5.3X14X1
Reduction unit gilera 4874805 TRANSMISSION COVER CPL. 239388 PIN D.9.5 H=15 B015956 PIN D.9.5 H=15 435363 Bearing 414834 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X40 B016763 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X40 478197 COMPENSATOR RING 288639 Shim washer 480218 IDLE GEAR ASSY 4802185 IDLE GEAR ASSY 4874855 REAR WHEEL AXLE 479593 DRIVEN PULLEY SHAFT 4795935 DRIVEN PULLEY SHAFT 480066 GASKET RING 480953 SNAP RING
Secondary air box gilera 831859 Secondary air box 8318595 Secondary air box 478533 SELF-TAP SCREW 486942 FILTER SAS 486943 Gasket 827209 COVER SAS 82758R DIAPHRAGM 015597 TBIC screw CM001905 HOSE CLAMP 827208 INTAKE PIPE SAS 827444 HOSE CLAMP 833636 AIR PIPE SAS 833740 AIR PIPE SAS 827443 Hose 827444 HOSE CLAMP
Silencer gilera 845805 SILENCER COMPLETE WITH PROTECTION B0187005 SILENCER COMPLETE WITH PROTECTION 8458055 SILENCER COMPLETE WITH PROTECTION B0187005 SILENCER COMPLETE WITH PROTECTION 827845 EXHAUST PIPE PROTECTION 433800 screw M5x10 487665 FAIRLEAD 826117 SPACER 826118 SPACER 827776 Guard 433800 screw M5x10 827193 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 845591 HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X75 834187 SPRING WASHER 288245 Flanged nut M6
Supply System gilera CM120901 FUEL PUMP CM120903 FUEL PUMP 016405 SPRING WASHER CM001901 HOSE CLAMP 060201 FLAT WASHER 5.3X14X1 097733 FLAT WASHER 5.3X14X1 259151 Screw CM002905 HOSE CLAMP 1R000160 FUEL PIPE CM004126 FUEL PIPE CM001432 TANK BREATHER PIPE Ø5X10 L.1060 CM001424 TANK BREATHER PIPE Ø5X10 L.1060 CM001432 TANK BREATHER PIPE Ø5X10 L.1060 CM001432 TANK BREATHER PIPE Ø5X10 L.1060 CM001424 TANK BREATHER PIPE Ø5X10 L.1060 CM001432 TANK BREATHER PIPE Ø5X10 L.1060
Transmissions gilera CM012819 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM012832 Saddle cable CM012843 Saddle cable 257134 HOSE CLAMP 269571 SPLITTER 269572 Steath ward trailing 271976 Lower protection 271977 Splitter upper protection 582153 Non return spring 583782 HOSE CLAMP 949593 Gas control transmission 566063 Bracket 145298 HOSE CLAMP

Frame

Brakes pipes - Calipers gilera CM076701 Brake Pads 647170 Brake Pads CM068301 BRAKE CALIPER (HENG TONG) 949652 HYDRAULIC BRAKE PIPE 624166 FRONT BRAKE PIPE 949468 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 216983 HOSE CLAMP 414838 SCREW M6X35 564761 HOSE CLAMP 127927 Gasket 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 016408 SPRING WASHER 598921 Screw 647078 Brake Pads 015792 Screw 598921 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER 127927 Gasket 265451 OIL PIPE SCREW 272836 Screw 573918 HOSE CLAMP 241936 Nut 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 241936 Nut
Central cover - Footrests gilera 949405000G CENTRAL COVER 949405000C CENTRAL COVER CM017410 Clip 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 94940600EL GHIERA TAPPO SERBATOIO 959559 HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X16 949410000G RH FOOT RESTS 949410000C RH FOOT RESTS 949411000G LH FOOT RESTS 949411000C LH FOOT RESTS 254485 Clip M6 575249 Screw 949435000G FOOTREST L.H. 949435000C FOOTREST L.H. 949436000G FOOTREST R.H. 949436000C FOOTREST R.H. 254485 Clip M6 575249 Screw 949443000C NET PANEL (L) 949443000G NET PANEL (L) 949444000G NET PANEL (R) 949444000C NET PANEL (R) CM017409 Clip D.4,2 259349 Screw
Driving mirror/s gilera CM073001 DRIVING MIRROR CM073002 DRIVING MIRROR
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit gilera 94904R FRONT FORK WUXI TOP 949563 FRONT FORK WUXI TOP 56298R LOWER STEERING BEARING 650075 LOWER STEERING BEARING CM061304 LOWER STEERING BEARING 650075 LOWER STEERING BEARING 564260 Ball cage 650693 UPPER THRUST RING CM061303 UPPER THRUST RING 650693 UPPER THRUST RING 56297R UPPER THRUST RING 564257 Ball cage 582787 STEERING SECURITY PLATE 011109 STEERING TUBE RING NUT 0111094 STEERING TUBE RING NUT 582828 COLLAR
Fork's components (MVP) gilera 561915 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 561916 RH hub 598921 Screw 494810 Washer 564236 GASKET RING 959578 GASKET RING 561917 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 561923 SPACER 274468 SPACER 561919 RING 561920 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 561927 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 561922 CIRCLIP 561924 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 561928 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 494695 Nut 561925 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 561926 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 561929 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 561921 SPACER 494694 Nut 597150 Screw
Fork's components (Wuxi Top) gilera 599009 Screw 648527 FODERO (RICAMBI WUXI TOP) 648533 SLEEVE PLUG WUXI TOP 648537 DADO CON SCODELL.FISS.(RICAMBI WUXI TOP) 648540 DADO CON SCODELL.MOB.(RICAMBI WUXI TOP)
Frame/bodywork gilera 9493305 FRAME 6242885 FRAME 624288 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 298604 LOCK SUPPORT 6241125 FRAME 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 015643 Screw 016408 SPRING WASHER 020108 Nut M8x6,5 031115 HEX SOCKET SCREW 598920 HEX SOCKET SCREW 834187 SPRING WASHER 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 259933 ELASTIC SPRING 295590 Premisphere spring 295591 BALL D6 315092 Screw 975558 REAR FOOTREST. LH 654131000C REAR FOOTREST. LH 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 259933 ELASTIC SPRING 295590 Premisphere spring 295591 BALL D6 315092 Screw 975559 Gasket 582428 HEX SOCKET SCREW 834187 SPRING WASHER 949527 COMPLETE RH FOOTREST 949526 LH FOOTREST RUNNER
Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel gilera 949404000G COUNTER SHIELD 949404000C COUNTER SHIELD CM017410 Clip 258249 Screw 254485 Clip M6 575249 Screw
Front shield gilera 949400 FRONT SHIELD 65498500R7 FRONT SHIELD 94940000RL FRONT SHIELD 65498500R7 FRONT SHIELD 94940000R7 FRONT SHIELD 94940000GP NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 65498500EE FF SHIELD PAINTED 94940000EE FF SHIELD PAINTED 6549850090 FRONT SHIELD 9494000090 FRONT SHIELD 654985 FRONT SHIELD CM017410 Clip 254485 Clip M6 575249 Screw 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 949402000G COPERTURA LAT.SCUDO DX 949403000G COPERTURA LAT.SCUDO SX 085508 PLATE 6551070090 SHIELD CENTRAL COVER 94940100NF SHIELD CENTRAL COVER 6551070090 SHIELD CENTRAL COVER 9494010090 SHIELD CENTRAL COVER 62498600E1 HORN COVER RUNNER RST 949401000 HORN COVER RUNNER RST CM017410 Clip 259349 Screw
FRONT WHEEL gilera 949326000G NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 271740 Nut 271744 CUP 564475 CUP 271745 Bearing 649910 Bearing 959376 Shaft 959377 spacer 959378 SPACER 949597 PNEUMATICO 120/70-14" 55L SAVA 564907 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 270991 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE 667152 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 271147 HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 274706 Washer 6,4x10x0,7 564573 BRAKE DISC 56484R BRAKE DISC CM013203 Sheet edge spring 650308 WHEEL SPEED SENSOR. LEFT FRONT M.Y. 2010-2011 58123R WHEEL SPEED SENSOR. LEFT FRONT M.Y. 2010-2011 56435R SPEEDOMETER ENCODER 58117R SPEEDOMETER ENCODER 179013 Spring 241936 Nut 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 639426 FASCETTA A FILO
FUEL TANK gilera 949457 FUEL TANK 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 031086 SCREW M6X12 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 624090 FUEL TANK BRACKET 018639 Screw 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 CM025707 INDICATOR FUEL LEVEL 574358 COMPLETE COUPLING 674593 COMPLETE COUPLING 196868 Gasket 577557 FASTENING CLAMP 879888 FASTENING CLAMP CM017409 Clip D.4,2 258249 Screw CM001919 Clamp CM001920 Clamp 294013 HOSE CLAMP 414838 SCREW M6X35 959230 Hose 673778 Hose 257134 HOSE CLAMP 097733 FLAT WASHER 5.3X14X1 060201 FLAT WASHER 5.3X14X1 013950 WASHER 6,2X18X2 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 122675 HEX SOCKET SCREW 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 254485 Clip M6 623162 SPACER 624295 TANK SUPPORT BRACKET
Handlebars - Master cil. gilera 582116 HANDLEBAR WITH U.P. 6550825 HANDLEBAR WITH U.P. 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 015330 Nut 178790 FLAT WASHER 655554 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X65 223605 HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X65 CM074901 BRAKES PUMP 646833 BRAKE LEVER 497042 BRAKE LEVER CM074801 BRAKES PUMP 497042 BRAKE LEVER 646833 BRAKE LEVER 271433 END TERMINAL 271434 SCREW M6X55 CM060971 MANICOTTO COM.GAS COMPL. 123394 Screw 271452 Grip, l.h. 271453 Grip, r.h. 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 949592 TRASMISSIONE COM.SDOPPIATORE 114256 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 147511 Guard 269145 ADJUSTER SCREW 020206 Nut
Handlebars coverages gilera 94944100R7 FF H/BAR COVER RUNNER RST 949441 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 9494410090 FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 6551890090 FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 94944100NF FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 6551890090 FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 959347000C HANDLEBAR REAR COVER 959347000G HANDLEBAR REAR COVER 949440 Fairing kit 652694 Fairing kit 581174 Bush 581175 SCREW M5X25 270793 Screw 949670 Fairing kit 652694 Fairing kit
Helmet huosing - Undersaddle gilera 624015 COMPLETE HELMET COMPARTMENT 6240155 COMPLETE HELMET COMPARTMENT 623992 SADDLE HINGE REINFORCEMENT CM017410 Clip 959263 Scheibe 575249 Screw 254485 Clip M6 272836 Screw 246976 Washer 624347 BATTERY COVER 949423 BATTERY COVER 624347 BATTERY COVER 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 959530 Support 575329 Drift 583310 Drift
Locks gilera 298903 Blocchetto serratura completo 298594 FLAT WASHER 298838 CYLINDER RETAINER SPRING 253937 Spring 299902 PAWL 299972 SPECIAL SCREW 577620 Self locking nut 580621 KEY SWITCH 643133 KEY SWITCH CM023704 LOCK BODY 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 582041 COMMUTATOR CAP 9496115 Schlo?gruppe Runner RST 959465 FUEL TANK FILLER CAP 624321 HEWN KEY 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 258249 Screw CM017409 Clip D.4,2
Plates - Emblems gilera 62447000A1 KIT PLATE.RUNN.RACE''06 62447000A2 KIT PLATE.RUNN.RACE''06 62447000A3 KIT PLATE.RUNN.RACE''06 573508 GILERA SHIELD 62448300BG PLATE "RUNNER SP" 62448300BH PLATE "RUNNER S 624483 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE
Rear cover - Splash guard gilera 949414 CHIUSURA CODONE 9494140090 RR PROTECTION 94941400R7 CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 94941400NF NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM017410 Clip 259349 Screw 949419000C NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 949419000G NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 254485 Clip M6 259348 Cap screw+shank 624468 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 624468000C PANEL 949427000G PANEL 624468000C PANEL 624468000G PANEL CM017410 Clip 018591 Screw 015996 Screw 258249 Screw 576588000C REAR SPLASH GUARD 414838 SCREW M6X35 959358 FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW 959527 PLATE 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 020106 NUT M6 180859 PLATE 272836 Screw 479882 SPACER 582922 Reflector 959526000C Bracket 959520000G ENGINE COVER 959520000C ENGINE COVER CM017410 Clip 259349 Screw 297498 Screw 638833 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 580124 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER (PLASTICA 130X105.5) 642235 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER (PLASTICA 130X105.5) 013769 Washer 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 015996 Screw 018591 Screw 020104 Nut 562897 LOCK 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s gilera 647688000C COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 668006000C COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 60048900G9 COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 668007000C COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 600489000C COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 668007000C COMPLETE REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 647688 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE AT THE MOMENT 274084 Tampón 016408 SPRING WASHER 021108 Nut 178150 UPPER BUFFER 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 267038 FLAT WASHER 268158 Screw
REAR WHEEL gilera 959382000G REAR WHEEL 270991 TUBELESS TYRE VALVE 949621 PNEUMATICO POST.140/60-13 SAVA 959560 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 015792 Screw 709047 SPRING WASHER 56111R MOZZO RUOTA POSTERIORE 56396R BRAKE DISC 564520 BRAKE DISC 56396R BRAKE DISC 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 274369 Bolt 012789 SPLIT PIN 159347 RING 194423 Cap 562129 Cover 563728 NUT M16X13
Saddle/seats - Tool roll gilera 624429 COMPLETE SADDLE 949434 COMPLETE SADDLE 624429 COMPLETE SADDLE 296456 Drift 577492 Drift 005966 SNAP RING 414838 SCREW M6X35 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 195101 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE CM013203 Sheet edge spring 145298 HOSE CLAMP
Side cover - Spoiler gilera 949437 LH SIDE COVER 94943700EM LH SIDE COVER 949438 RH SIDE COVER 94943800EM RH SIDE COVER 949438 RH SIDE COVER 949407000G LEFT UNDER SIDE COVER 949407000C LEFT UNDER SIDE COVER 949408000C RIGHT UNDER SIDE COVER 949408000G RIGHT UNDER SIDE COVER 949409 SPOILER 6565235 SPOILER 9494090090 SPOILER 6565230090 SPOILER 94940900NF SPOILER 6565230090 SPOILER CM017410 Clip 297498 Screw 576189 Screw 259349 Screw CM017409 Clip D.4,2 259349 Screw 959614 SCREW M6X10 656034000C RIGHT PASSENGER HANDLE 62410900NF RIGHT PASSENGER HANDLE 656034000C RIGHT PASSENGER HANDLE 6241090090 RIGHT PASSENGER HANDLE 62410900R7 RH GRIP 62410900EQ HANDLE RH 656035000C LEFT PASSENGER HANDLE 62410800NF LEFT PASSENGER HANDLE 656035000C LEFT PASSENGER HANDLE 6241080090 LEFT PASSENGER HANDLE 62410800R7 LH GRIP 62410800EQ HANDLE LH 575268 Clip M8 970273 Screw 9494130090 LH Half-rear fairing,ap.black 94941300NF LH Half-rear fairing,ap.black 94941300R7 LEFT SEMI TAIL FAIRING 9494130090 LH Half-rear fairing,ap.black 94941300AO LH SIDE PANEL CM017410 Clip 293556 LATERAL REFLECTOR 58231R5 LATERAL REFLECTOR 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 9494120090 RIGHT UNDERTAIL SECTION 94941200NF RIGHT UNDERTAIL SECTION 94941200R7 RIGHT UNDERTAIL SECTION 9494120090 RIGHT UNDERTAIL SECTION 94941200AO RH FAIRING CM017410 Clip 293556 LATERAL REFLECTOR 58231R5 LATERAL REFLECTOR 576189 Screw 259349 Screw CM017410 Clip 259349 Screw 576189 Screw 259349 Screw 949417000G LEFT UNDERTAIL SECTION 949417000C LEFT UNDERTAIL SECTION 949418000G RIGHT UNDERTAIL SECTION 949418000C RIGHT UNDERTAIL SECTION 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1
Stand/s gilera 581537 Central stand, assy. 271695 GASKET RING 272929 MAINTENANCE 278940 Spring 581538 Central stand, assy. 581537 Central stand, assy. 583603 Pin 016408 SPRING WASHER 020108 Nut M8x6,5 030080 Screw 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 016408 SPRING WASHER 031122 Piston
Swinging arm gilera 959368 SWINGING ARM 56345R SWINGING ARM 267550 Drift 267589 Drift 231370 Self locking nut 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 232108 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 002440 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 271807 Hex screw M10x202 563977 HEX SCREW M10X245
Wheel huosing - Mudguard gilera 949454 FRONT MUDGUARD (SUSP. PROTECTION) 668566 FRONT MUDGUARD (SUSP. PROTECTION) 258536 Bush 830056 Bush 64759000GP FRONT MUDGUARD 94943900RL FRONT MUDGUARD 64759000R7 FRONT MUDGUARD 64759000RL FRONT MUDGUARD 64759000R7 FRONT MUDGUARD 94943900GP FRONT MUDGUARD 94943900WG05 FRONT FENDER 64759000R7 FRONT MUDGUARD 64759000GP FRONT MUDGUARD 64759000EE FRONT MUDGUARD 6475900090 FRONT MUDGUARD 64759000AO MUDGUARD 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 015804 Screw 254485 Clip M6 575249 Screw 031089 HEX SCREW M6X18 272836 Screw 624425000G WHEEL COMPARTMENT 624425000C WHEEL COMPARTMENT 949428000G WHEEL COMPARTMENT 624425000C WHEEL COMPARTMENT 624425 Wheel compartment 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 248419 SPRING PLATE 254485 Clip M6 575249 Screw 834065 Screw 949393 FRONT BRAKE SUPPORT 959440000G ENGINE SPLASH GUARD 959440000C ENGINE SPLASH GUARD 259828 SPACER

Electric

Flywheel magneto gilera 58136R Stator Coil 58037R Stator Coil 58136R Stator Coil 639865 COMPLETE STATOR (KOKUSAN) 584525 COMPLETE STATOR (KOKUSAN) 639865 COMPLETE STATOR (KOKUSAN) 830296 COMPLETE STATOR (KOKUSAN) 639865 COMPLETE STATOR (KOKUSAN) 584526 COMPLETE ROTOR (KOKUSAN) 293492 COMPLETE ROTOR (KOKUSAN) 584526 COMPLETE ROTOR (KOKUSAN) 015856 SCREW M5X21 015585 Screw m5x12 000267 TRANSMISSION KEY 289005 FLANGED NUT
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps gilera 639184 Headlamp, assy 294131 LAMP 12V-3W 580734 Lamp 575249 Screw 639185 FRONT RIGHT TURN INDICATOR 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 639186 FRONT LEFT TURN INDICATOR 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 258249 Screw CM017407 Plate
Main cable harness gilera 639190 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 639616 NO DESCRIPTION AVAILABLE 252945 Fuse 7,5A 294208 Cap 581190 FUSE HOLDER 581191 Plug 270793 Screw CM006905 Non return spring CM006906 Non return spring CM013201 Spring CM013203 Sheet edge spring CM017813 Spring 145298 HOSE CLAMP 217280 HOSE CLAMP 257134 HOSE CLAMP 577594 SPRING CLAMP
Meter combination-Dashbord gilera 639197 GRUPPO STRUMENTI 639035 GLASS 639277 COPERCHIO SUPERIORE GR.STRUMENTI 270793 Screw
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps gilera 639314 FANALE POST.CON LAMPADA 181746 LAMP 12V-10W 294131 LAMP 12V-3W 296324 Screw 248419 SPRING PLATE 639266 FRONT LEFT TURN INDICATOR 58171R FRONT LEFT TURN INDICATOR 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 58172R FRONT RIGHT TURN INDICATOR 639267 FRONT RIGHT TURN INDICATOR 584332 LAMP 12V-10W 012138 Nut 582469 Screw 639338 GLASS 639338 GLASS 145298 HOSE CLAMP 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn gilera 58034R HORN CM071801 HORN 58034R HORN 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16 234390 BATTERY 12V-4AH 294485 BREATHER PIPE 639082 FASCETTA STRINGITUBO 58115R Relay 12V/80A 006965 WASHER 5.3X10X10 015585 Screw m5x12 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 583310 Drift 58034R HORN CM071801 HORN 58034R HORN CM071802 HORN 12V CC CM071814 HORN 12V CC 434541 Torn. CH con reborde M6x16
Selectors - Switches - Buttons gilera 294434 HEADLIGHT SELECTOR 642968 HEADLIGHT SELECTOR 58056R TURN SIGNAL LAMPS SWITCH 6426795 TURN SIGNAL LAMPS SWITCH 58057R START PUSHBUTTON 58058R HORN BUTTON 584426 Cover AP8127896 Cover 583575 STOP BUTTON
Stater - Electric starter gilera 82530R Starter motor 832358 STARTER MOTOR CABLE UNIT 642292 STARTER MOTOR CABLE UNIT 018639 Screw 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 018644 Screw 82531R STARTER MOTOR GEAR 286174 STARTER MOTOR GEAR 289495 Spring 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 483537 Pinion starter 831458 STARTING SHAFT 414837 SCREW W/FLANGE M6X25 286214 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 286217 Guard 286214 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 286218 KICK-START LEVER CPL. 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 288041 RING 006965 WASHER 5.3X10X10 015585 Screw m5x12 145298 HOSE CLAMP
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil gilera 58096R Regulator Rectifier Assembly 82587R Regulator Rectifier Assembly 58096R Regulator Rectifier Assembly 018639 Screw 031091 HEX SCREW M6X22 58095R ELECTRONIC IGNITION UNIT 217163 Drift 217164 SPACER 015856 SCREW M5X21 016405 SPRING WASHER 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 231571 INSULATING CAP 825186 HT wire 080341 Cavo base A.T.
Take a look at our all our parts for the Gilera Runner 50 SP Race 2005. In addition to the original Gilera parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your Gilera Runner 50 SP Race 2005. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the Gilera Runner 50 SP Race 2005.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (709)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com

Useful for every mechanic or motorcycle enthusiast!