Psst..!
All original and replacement parts for your APE Calessino 200 2013 - 2022.

Order all the APE Calessino 200 2013 - 2022 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Ape.

Take a look at our all our parts for the APE Calessino 200 2013 - 2022. In addition to the original Ape parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your APE Calessino 200 2013 - 2022. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the APE Calessino 200 2013 - 2022.

Show all parts of this model Show all parts of this model

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

CLUTCH ape B016103 clutchassy 127691011 clutch drum 127757011 spring cap B023890 spring B016033 drive key 127530011 driven clutch disc 127692015 driving clutch disc 127693019 external pressure plate 121131019 clutch ring 127754019 seeger 127758015 shim washer B015862 gear wheel 129015015 retainer spring 129019011R thrust plate B018678 bolt 129012013 washer 129011019 spacer B016160 thrust washer gear B015863 cover battery cable 127012019 bellows 120170018 clamp 127460010 clutch lever 842001600 circlip 120164019 spring retainer washer 127185012 clutch lug return spring B018947 rod 822031942 spring B019220 ring spring 127013013 pin for clutch lever 843000809 circlip B018358 clutch cover oil bulkhead 830061 screw w/ flange 1A006104 gasket - clutch cover B018853 bolt
CRANKCASE ape B016174 crankcase assembly B014755 stud 277916 locating dowel B015433 plug m12x1.5x11 120302013 bush B016166 shaft B015957 locating dowel 165121014 pin 117404 pinion 117401 bush 117402 ring 880255211R roller bag B017178 washer B018848 bolt 120212012 roller cage B015592 dowel pin B019246 plug 884222808 roller bag B015872 bearing half B015873 bearing half 484034 nozzle B019219 insert for oil intake B015941 gasket 269755 hex socket screw m8x12 485703 washer 829661 oil pressure valve 485655 spring B016425 screw w/flange m6x60
CYLINDER HEAD COVER ape B017763 cover 018639 screw B018533 gasket B014732 gasket 680217 earth braid
Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit ape B0173834 cylinderunit B014442 piston 486294 anillo de retención 486295 anillo raspa-aceite 1A009621R piston ring set 482335 piston pin 963486 anello elastico (mingxing ricambi) B014555 cylinder head gasket CM166202 gasket - cylinder base (0,6 mm) CM166203 gasket - cylinder base (0,8 mm) CM166201 gasket - cylinder base (0,4 mm) 435571 locating dowel
Engine, assembly ape CM168804 engine black
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter ape B017377 scroll cover 1A000024 self tapping screw B015931 tection 018639 screw B016192 washer 6,2x20x2 B018993 fan, complete 1A002691 screw w/ flange m6x20 cl10 B019047 washer B018023 coolinghood B018025 coolinghood B016620 bolt
Carburetor's components ape B016869 transmission adjuster B016825 gas valve cover kit B016827 gas valve 1A001533 conical pin B016826 air screw kit B016828 idle adjustment screw kit CM167801 idle jet CM167901 diffuser CM167701 main jet B016834 float chamber gasket B016822 complete reservoir B016823 float B016829 gas valve spring
Gear-box components ape 1A000242 first gear shaft with i.p. B041220 driveshaft 122032014 transmission side internal ring B016205 circlip B016206 washer set 1A001786 stelo com marce p ape city '13 B018471 ring gear B003924 gear selector B018473 ring spring B041213 first riding gear B041214 second riding gear B041215 third riding gear B041216 fourth riding gear 523014015 shoulder washer 2 mm 523012017 shoulder washer 1,7 mm 523011013 shoulder washer 1,5 mm 842004808 circlip B018472 spacer B017177 anello elastico pompante 128081017 gear selector box gasket 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 819064530 hinge pin, saddle 1A001862 complete gear selector box 127650017 lever-selector-connector unit 825080209 o-ring 126050014 lever 126003011 spring 126054010 screw 127641016 gear selector box
Head unit - Valve ape B017230 seat B017336 seat B014680 guide in. valve B015334 guide ex. valve 434716 gasket B016368 stud B014684 intakevalve 83053R shaft B014706 valve spring B017456 spring B015288 sight B017438 exhaustvalve 483711 cup 83054R shaft B014705 intake valve spring 889505 flanged nut B018854 bolt
OIL PUMP ape 82948R oil pump assembly 829593 screw w/ flange B015943 gasket B017042 ring gear 436695 belleville spring B016426 screw w/flange m6x14 B015026 oil pump chain B018401 disk 830061 screw w/ flange B018356 washer 1A001905R oil pump control pinion B016472 dipstick 1A009397 o-ring B015598 oil filter plug 285536 o-ring 31,47x1,78 83065R intake oil filter 82635R oil filter B016856 bolt 1D001138 sensor AP9150472 washer 10,5x17x1,5
Rocking levers support unit ape 83062R rocker arm assy. B017323 knob B017431 nut B017323 knob B017431 nut B017113 rockerarmshaft 83040R radial B017746 cam axle 83041R radial B014760 guard B018946 bolt B015019 ring gear B015483 spring B014233 decompression counterweight B015043 guard B015017 pinion 1A001114R camshaft chain B014997 shoe 1A004875 timing chain tensioner 485868 spacer B016774 screw w/flange m6x25 847928 gasket 289919 chain tensioner bracket B016777 screw w/flange m6x16 485703 washer 269755 hex socket screw m8x12
Silencer ape B017921 exhaust 433122 screw w/ flange 016195 washer 436947 nut 016408 spring washer 030074 screw 031089 hex screw m6x18 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1
Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe ape CM166105 carburator B018442 gasket B018775 inlet manifold 018639 screw B016016 insulator intake spacer with o-ring B016774 screw w/flange m6x25 B042566 choke control transmission B042356 gas lever transmission
CRANKSHAFT ape B018601 crankshaft B016144 washer set
Transmissions ape B023919 clutch cable B023912 clutch cable B023915 clutch cable 645124 wire 587812 wire 150418 50 pc - disk 150417 terminal 604560 pin 197071 adjusting screw 020106 nut m6 B023909 choke control transmission B024774 complete cable connector B023918 transmiss. 587633 train B002338 train

Frame

Driving mirror/s ape 1E000267 lh rear window 658482 cover 1E000268 rh rear window 658487 cover 016626 plain washer 10,4x18x2 1E000387 bushing for external rear view mirror 643613 disk 031119 hex screw m8x22 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 012540 notched washer 020108 nut m8x6,5
Frame/bodywork ape B041694 rear subassembly 604954 rubber buffer 632508 tie rod 604954 rubber buffer 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 020108 nut m8x6,5 B041054 tection 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 031089 hex screw m6x18 078307 washer 616649 battery tray B003415 battery holder B003978 holder 013861 plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 016408 spring washer 031119 hex screw m8x22
FUEL TANK ape B001430 gas tank 567878R fuel sender 031056 screw 016405 spring washer 031088 screw m6x16 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 B009618 fuel filter support 015733 screw 604756 clamp B003114 pipe B003115 pipe 604909 screw 224644 washer 604908 pin 662571 clamp B009582 pipe B024908 pipe 652105 gasket 616738 fuel filter
Plates - Emblems ape 1E000266 "ape calessino 200" plate B025128 piaggio shield 658498 sticker
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit ape B041721 steer.column 568095 wheel nut 643539 spacer B024375 drum 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 020110 no description available 196302 ring 125289 roller bearing B001302 rear wheel hub B001323 lifting cylinder B024371 spacer 30209R bali bearing 12x37x12 567473 anello elastico pompante 180431 pressed cap 074521 nut 107871 cap 075708 pad B008117 rear shock absorber 021110 nut 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 567427 spring washer d5 074414 pad 604758 tection 108873 washer 567990 bearing housing 567991 anello elastico pompante 10887451 ring nut 662423 ball 109064 dust cover 567992 spring washer d5 662422 ball 567993 steering lower bearing internal seat 109066 washer 109265 splash guard 109117 ring 006733 20 pc - gasket B024113 front brake 137235 steering pin 008771 ring 107718 roller cage 643772R anello elastico pompante 150579 gasket ring B041740 lock kit 569150 spacer 569150 spacer 661231 safety washer d=9,5
Handlebars - Master cil. ape 030104 screw 016626 plain washer 10,4x18x2 B041653 spring washer 020110 no description available 604543 cover battery cable 632158 hinge pin, saddle 031089 hex screw m6x18 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 109775 gear control switch 060565 25 pc - spring washer 109404 washer B024579 pipe 018517 20 pc - screw 006968 washer 016620 washer 012138 nut 658671 rubber handle 141925 grip 126902 spacer 567567 handlebars 109635 throttle control lever 587902 tubular braid 109227 protective sleeve 125181 spacer 125181 spacer 119278 terminal 118806 bellows 587904 30 pc - handlebar washer 031056 screw B006853 spring B006851 holder B006852 holder 030104 screw B024581 lever B024577 start-up consent switch B024580 holder B024477 switch
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s ape B002470 buffer 231370 self locking nut 157103 drift 107827 spacer 128633 cone 643741 hinge pin, saddle 157103 drift 567427 spring washer d5 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 020110 no description available 1364514 rear shock absorber B008117 rear shock absorber 267068 bolt 286328 washer B002344 wheelshaft B002486 bolt 128486 roller cage 020359 gasket ring 56576R bali bearing 12x37x12 B024374 rear wheel axle B041699 front wheel B041700 front wheel 1E000236 tyre B001316 pipe 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 020110 no description available 015594 screw m10x65 196302 ring 587617 hub 661267 anello elastico pompante 109892 cup 604535 hardy disc 006650 ring 231370 self locking nut B009603 wishbone rear left B009605 wishbone back right 226662 snap ring 226661 bush 267065 spacer 226596 snap ring 661266 spacer 237246 shim washer 231370 self locking nut 003068 washer 016408 spring washer 012790 50 pc - cotter pin 4x28 177559 cap 021118 nut 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 020110 no description available
Wheel huosing - Mudguard ape B024452 front mudguard B024452 front mudguard 1E0001415 parafango ant ros p ape city '13 031089 hex screw m6x18 078307 washer 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 020106 nut m6 568703 gasket B025603 mudguard crest B001493 screw 109329 washer B025598 central cover B025598 central cover B025598 central cover 568692 hinge pin, saddle B009429 bolt 1E000231 clip-on badge holder
Windshield - Glass ape 587963 windscreen 109012 windshield weather strip
Control pedals - Levers ape 652338 mastercil. 604760 brake pedal 567461 buffer 020108 nut m8x6,5 031122 piston 020106 nut m6 604502 reservoir B023786 brake hose 567920 split pin B041161 tubular braid B041160 tubular braid 177936 pipe 005969 25 pc - snap ring 006173 washer 108785 spring 013777 washer 567690 spring 125411 reverse gear control lever 604717 knob 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 567898 pulley 567899 bolt B042794 toothed sector 016408 spring washer 006411 circlip d11 020108 nut m8x6,5 568161 pipe 016408 spring washer 567920 split pin 567920 split pin 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 587928 spring 229524 washer 138237 cap 567746 front brake lever 119278 terminal 568737 split pin 136916 plate 644814 pipe 643692 3-way union B001581 pipe 021216 nut 048197 washer B003228 plate 587829 hinge pin, saddle 127927R 25 pc - copper gasket 10x14x1

Electric

Flywheel magneto ape 58295R complete magneto flywheel 58295R complete magneto flywheel 680070 rotor complete with hub 58295R complete magneto flywheel 680075 rotor B018852 tcic screw m5x30 B018851 tcic screw m5x16 B015804 flanged nut 000267 transmission key
Stater - Electric starter ape 1D000425R starter motor B016774 screw w/flange m6x25 B017189 starter gear unit B019425 freewheel hub B016148 washer B016147 ringnut 58296R wheel B019420 circlip 1A000402 hex socket screw B015942 starter cover gasket B017055 ring gear B016120 shaft B015888 cover red B018853 bolt
Meter combination - Cruscotto ape B041706 dashboard 267115 self tapping screw m4x16 CM017408 plate B041742 dashboard 661925 oval head screw 006078 plain washer
Electrical devices ape 567878R fuel sender 016405 spring washer 031056 screw 018503 bolt 071633 torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w B024643BW left rear lamps support B024643CB left rear lamps support B024643WR left rear lamps support B024642BW right rear lamps support B024642WR right rear lamps support B024642CB right rear lamps support 031116 hex socket screw 016408 spring washer 150041 courtesy light 071633 torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 015727 self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 B023727R relay 031057 screw m5x14 568721 flat washer 150915 rear licence plate light 071633 torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 567498R stopswitch 015996 screw 003054 washer 4,3x8x0,5 645041 horn 12vcc 804457 stop nut m5-6h din 985 006078 plain washer 016405 spring washer 660109 disk 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 031058 screw 006965 washer 5.3x10x10 020105 nut 020105 nut 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 568103 holder 568692 hinge pin, saddle 031088 screw m6x16 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 680166 start-up relay control device 587671R switch 569166 holder 652003 wiper blade 569197 wheel 569165 nut 569177 band 569178 tection 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 031088 screw m6x16 031088 screw m6x16 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6 661886 wiper blade engine
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps ape 632478R headlamp 632477R headlamp 219528 lamp 12v-35/35w 163015 lamp 12v-4w 584004 lamp 015900 screw 1E0001305 lh head lamp frame 1E0001295 rh head lamp frame 008246 screw 003054 washer 4,3x8x0,5 CM017408 plate 119735 spring 119975 no description available
Main cable harness ape B041728 main cables assembly B041729 cable assembly for instrument panel 660820 battery 031088 screw m6x16 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 B002183 battery positive cable B023968 wiring
Selectors - Switches - Buttons ape B024477 switch 018503 bolt 660826R turn signal switch 652082R wiper switch 645242R lights swich 567498R stopswitch 015996 screw 003054 washer 4,3x8x0,5 B024577 start-up consent switch

Other / Not classified

Cab - Doors ape 661791 complete windshield frame B002164 lower shield 000702 screw 016405 spring washer 020105 nut B024645 strip 190462 plate 003054 washer 4,3x8x0,5 020104 nut B024855 union 015911 screw 190479 50 pc - gasket 1E000400 central profile
Engine Mounts ape B024838 engine and suspension support frame B008893 engine support rear cross member 569241 spacer 020108 nut m8x6,5 016408 spring washer 031119 hex screw m8x22 568689 hinge pin, saddle 286328 washer 265091 housing spring 015335 25 pc - nut B008921 engine mount 231370 self locking nut 020108 nut m8x6,5 568140 jointake p. 016408 spring washer 567454 double key 7/8 604948 hinge pin, saddle 016408 spring washer 002383 washer m20x8.5x2 015235 nut m10 108834 plate 632247 bolt 569375 spacer 569244 disk B008898 holder 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 B003286 holder 178610 fairlead 015478 fairlead 567456 double key 12/14 567458 double screwdriver B006688 tool roll 031153 bolt 020108 nut m8x6,5 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 020110 no description available 286328 washer 016408 spring washer 002383 washer m20x8.5x2 B003855 bolt B001494 16 mm l key 286328 washer 272178 screw 675378 socket spanner 16 mm 604887 bolt
01.18 ape 1A001794 complete h.v. coil 642537 cap 643149 spark plug cap CM271702 complete h.v. coil 643367 plug B016552 hv coil support bracket with i.p. B014063 buffer B014066 spacer 018639 screw 643156 mass cable 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 872816 flanged nut
Front Doors - Glass ape 1E000187 rh front door 1E000111 complete lock 658820 nut 658887 plain washer 10x5,3x1 017701 spring pin 1E000386 upper front hinge 1E000385 lower front hinge 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 1E000361 handle protection 1E000186 lh front door 658820 nut 658887 plain washer 10x5,3x1 1E000111 complete lock 1E000386 upper front hinge 017701 spring pin 1E000385 lower front hinge 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 1E000263 rh hinge support 1E000278 rh front door stop 1E000539 stop buffer 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 658825 nut 1E000388 lh hinge support 1E000270 lh front door stop 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 658825 nut 1E000189 left rear door 658820 nut 658887 plain washer 10x5,3x1 1E000111 complete lock 1E000193 rear vehicle side half-hinge 017701 spring pin 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 1E000190 right rear door 1E000111 complete lock 658887 plain washer 10x5,3x1 658820 nut 1E000193 rear vehicle side half-hinge 017701 spring pin 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 1E000274 lh rear door stop 1E000279 rh rear door stop 658721 hinge pin, saddle 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 1E000174 door stop fixing plate
Front Seats ape 1E000233 driver's seat 1E000115 seat structure with i.p. 1E000376 driver's seat mounting u-bolt 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 031086 screw m6x12 002383 washer m20x8.5x2 031119 hex screw m8x22 658840 plain washer 8,4x16x1,6 658842 cap self-locking nut m8 1E000232 driver backrest 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6
Interior - Covering ape 1E000259 mobile rear cover 1E000258 fixed front cover 840972 screw 658819 screw m5 658778 tccei screw m5x20 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 658820 nut 012112 screw 658870 fastener 182144 rivet 1E000257 left rear door coating 1E000256 right rear door coating 1E000255 left front door coating 1E000254 right front door coating 1E000260 cab shield front canopy 1E000418 central rib cover 1E000237 passenger storage compartment
Rear Chassis/body ape 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 016408 spring washer 020206 nut 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 031088 screw m6x16 031119 hex screw m8x22 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 016405 spring washer 020105 nut 031057 screw m5x14 267115 self tapping screw m4x16 B024402 rear flap 016670 washer 4,5x12x1 B001423 rear door knob B001402 vite manopola porta p ape city '13 015911 screw 643661 disk 016405 spring washer 020105 nut 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 031058 screw 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 020108 nut m8x6,5 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6 B001788 disk B001789 splash guard sheet B025672 shock fanger 016408 spring washer 031116 hex socket screw B003654 rubber bushing 013861 plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 012540 notched washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 030072 screw m8x35 016670 washer 4,5x12x1 016408 spring washer 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 031116 hex socket screw B006598 buffer B006599 buffer B006892 buffer B006600 buffer B006792 engine inspection hatch insulation edge B006593 nut 016408 spring washer 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 031119 hex screw m8x22
Rear Seats ape 1E000235 passenger's seat D9163140620 screw,4mm 1E000234 passenger backrest 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6
01.14 ape B016170 cover 841005506 circlip 880305509R roller bag 842003000 circlip 888472671 shaft 120322013 lever invert 017702 25 pc - spring pin B017493 shoe 843000500 circlip B019221 complete inverter control 632191 ring spring 120302013 bush 111353 seeger 007066 bearing 165031013 gasket 124140011 complete taximeter B016777 screw w/flange m6x16 1A001623 flanged hexagon head screw 112898 oil dipstick 127016015 oil rod gasket B017077 sensor support plate B017088 screw m6x16 567498R stopswitch 003054 washer 4,3x8x0,5 015996 screw B017134 gear 006450 snap ring B017133 sliding pinion B016171 complete differential gear B003163 bolt B003155 holder 288730 differential case 1321291 pivot for planetary bevel wheels 1321364 planet.gear 1651554 gear 220575 washer 132134 seeger B017135 ring gear 132244 screw 822051647 spring 127111011 spring 128307019 spring retainer screw
02.25 ape 1E000281 rack D9166140616 hex head screw 8m125x5 d931
Frame Covers ape 1E000063 rod 658721 hinge pin, saddle 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 658825 nut 1E000095 fixed frontal structure 658844 hinge pin, saddle 658840 plain washer 8,4x16x1,6 1E000240 intermediary pipe 1E000096 rear pipe 658702 holder 658778 tccei screw m5x20 1E000172 rib fastening plate 658903 holder 1E000159 rear stanchion

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the APE Calessino 200 2013 - 2022. In addition to the original Ape parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your APE Calessino 200 2013 - 2022. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the APE Calessino 200 2013 - 2022.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1612)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com