Psst..!
All original and replacement parts for your APE Calessino 422 2007 - 2012.

Order all the APE Calessino 422 2007 - 2012 parts here:

All original and replacement parts for your Ape.

Take a look at our all our parts for the APE Calessino 422 2007 - 2012. In addition to the original Ape parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your APE Calessino 422 2007 - 2012. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the APE Calessino 422 2007 - 2012.

Show all parts of this model Show all parts of this model

The exploded views:

Search and find all parts through the technical drawings

If you want to find the product easily and quickly, use the search bar. You can filter the technical drawings by means of the bar above. You can search here for the name of the drawing , but also for the underlying product names and article numbers .

Motor

AIR FILTER ape 614590 airfilter 614945 air filter 569696 gasket 569041 knob 079375 bush 230560 spacer 568997 gasket 632426 diaphragm 612336 breathertube 632823 tubular braid 632855 warm air duct 604756 clamp 031092 screw m6x25 013755 washer 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6
Cooler pump ape 411213 bolt L6584480 pump L4775603 ring spring L4775596 gasket L7270213 reducer L4775595 gasket 850550 clamp
Cooling system ape S605474 water cooler 616533 holder 616534 holder 605082 tubular braid 604553 hose clamp 616813 plug 632809 spacer 351782 upper rubber 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6 031088 screw m6x16 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 030052 screw 179575 washer 587763 petroltube 613225 gasket 616558 aspiratore esterno 018519 screw 013963 washer 709674 hex socket screw m6x20 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 645132 radiator grid 632608 hinge pin, saddle 003054 washer 4,3x8x0,5 616956 rear duct 616823 tubular braid 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 709674 hex socket screw m6x20 597564 screw 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 644825 hinge pin, saddle 616959 tubular braid
CRANKCASE ape L2165123 crankcase (4-speed) 239817 bracket 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 031159 screw m10x35 if L9680047 cooling valve 006662 snap ring L3010233 bearing, piston pin L4320050 dowel 850529 hinge pin, saddle L6480072 pinion 169360 ring L1425215 bali bearing 12x37x12 831005 oil filter assy L1970452 bush 224429 ring 709099 hex socket screw 221164 nut 235779 washer L6850212 stud L3010237 bali bearing 12x37x12 168409 dowel L1200333 ring spring 006409 ring L1585227 bush 401787 gasket L5041276 switch 850532 hinge pin, saddle 850531 hinge pin, saddle L7653022 anello elastico pompante
Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling ape 018553 screw m6x25 224699 gasket 168409 dowel 018575 screw 006966 spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 018583 screw 016408 spring washer 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 L8900592 holder L2610088 panel 709674 hex socket screw m6x20 598921 screw 015760 screw m6x25 289519 flanged nut m10x1,25 L7701212 washer 830716 pin L4110034 disk 830717 bali bearing 12x37x12 L3010234 bearing, piston pin 832737 oil L9718299 flywheel 709674 hex socket screw m6x20 832736 bearing block L2569699 panel L2569698 air duct 613215 gasket 613216 gasket
CRANKSHAFT ape L2280156 key L1051180 crankshaft L6453024 pinion
Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit ape L2380613 cylinderunit L2380614 cylinder L1200348 ring spring L1200355 gasket L6501920 piston L1526234 crankshaft 857300 nut m10x1 L8211263 gasket ring L9080253 plug L4320050 dowel L6780181 stud 830419 piston pin 850539 cap
Engine, assembly ape L8205124 gasket set
Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter ape 133147 valve spring 224652 adj. valve L1175085 anello elastico pompante 222721 oil filter
Gear-box components ape L8570005 rod 829578 circlip CM112906 anello elastico pompante CM112907 anello elastico pompante CM112905 anello elastico pompante CM112908 anello elastico pompante CM112903 anello elastico pompante CM112904 anello elastico pompante CM112902 anello elastico pompante CM112901 anello elastico pompante 829576 ring gear L4990197 ring gear L4990193 gear wheel 223081 fourth riding gear 829583 fifth wheel 829584 driveshaft L4990196 multiple gear teeth (4 marce - 4 gears) 829569 shaft 829585 driveshaft 292178 eart braid L4950124 transmiss. L2524015 cone 031119 hex screw m8x22 002383 washer m20x8.5x2 826642 engine mounting 016408 spring washer 658842 cap self-locking nut m8 224368 screw 4312385 gear wheel L7701232 spacer L7701230 spacer 493827 spring washer d5 L7701234 spacer L7701241 spacer L7701242 spacer L7701235 spacer L7701240 spacer L7701233 spacer 493828 spring washer d5 L7701231 spacer 493826 spring washer d5 L7701229 spacer 431241 bush 431236 bush 431155 ring spring 431239 spacer 850548 hinge pin, saddle 224202 o-ring 8.73x1.78-viton L6231237 pin L6231236 pin 830734 pin 235583 pin L6010098 shoe L8235068 boom L1200355 gasket 831249 box L7860011 box 432141 clutch complete 830744 crankcase 830626 oil pipeline L9032089 oil plug L1200349 ring spring 844483 hex socket screw m8x50 239077 spring 250324 switch L1860094 box 432295 brake disc 431240 spacer 168207 spring 223803 nut 245344 disc 245313 ring 850576 hinge pin, saddle 850577 pin
Head unit - Valve ape 826539 bolt L9652195 valve L9685159 exhaustvalve 850536 cap 435571 locating dowel L8057022 half-cone L7980083 spring L5800167 spring 287224 anello elastico pompante 129382 cap 850539 cap L6870035 stud 826540 bolt L4845257 hex head screw 8m125x5 d931 L4670119 washer L9195124 thermostat 493883 thermal expans.valve L2610092 cover L1200368 gasket L9195136 bimetal,thermostatie L47756290 gasket L47756280 gasket L47756300 gasket 438036 no description available 850541 tubular braid
OIL PUMP ape 850561 ring spring 829593 screw w/ flange L2181073 chain L2816208 ring gear 436695 belleville spring B016426 screw w/flange m6x14 L9080258 cover 850564 ring spring 850565 tubular braid L1400523 dipstick 830639 dipstick
Rear transmission ape 168065 screw 829572 hinge pin, saddle L2816207 crown 1680631 pin 1326615 gear 132665 washer L7951208 differential case L4990191 pinion L8050028 complete axle shaft l=378,5 mm 1680614 sliding block 2387246 thrust block L5271191 clutch lever 493854 washer 231290 roller cage 431038 gasket ring 223725 bushing 850580 cover battery cable 285591 anello elastico pompante 238736 cover 2681924 joint 830784 hinge pin, saddle 829566 cover 224344 clamp 238731 cover L7980085 anello elastico pompante L5660099 spring L2920190 gasket L3010260 balibearing
Rocking levers support unit ape 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 L1780176 bolt L7625304 circlip L7100437 toothed pulley L2440402 belt L7330342 connectingjoint 230235 disc L6410123 disk 829487 cover battery cable 709674 hex socket screw m6x20 006976 spring washer 220204 ring L1200334 gasket CM104403 spacer CM104404 spacer CM104419 spacer CM104423 spacer CM104414 spacer L8335237 pastiglia reg valv 4,300 p ape tm 422 h2o L8335217 pastiglia reg valv 3,300 p ape tm 422 h2o CM104420 spacer CM104417 spacer L8335223 thickness for hydraulic tappet adjustment 3,60 mm L8335233 pastiglia reg valv 4,100 p ape tm 422 h2o CM104415 spacer L8335239 pastiglia reg valv 4,400 p ape tm 422 h2o CM104428 spacer CM104409 spacer L8335221 pastiglia reg valv 3,500 p ape tm 422 h2o CM104401 spacer L8335236 pastiglia reg valv 4,250 p ape tm 422 h2o L8335231 pastiglia reg valv 4,000 p ape tm 422 h2o CM104427 spacer L8335228 pastiglia reg valv 3,850 p ape tm 422 h2o CM104426 spacer CM104425 spacer L7215136 bush L6780181 stud L1200332 gasket 435571 locating dowel L1175063 anello elastico pompante CM114403 spacer CM114405 spacer 493815 thrust washer CM114401 spacer CM114402 spacer L7701199 spacer 223768 cover L4650093 gasket 435571 locating dowel 850559 holder L1011609 cam axle L2015093 pump cam 220538 washer 006418 25 pc - seeger L7362339 counterweight L9820215 bolt 850556 hinge pin, saddle
Silencer ape L5460543 exhaust 031120 screw 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 430689 gasket L9543113 exhaust manifold 430690 gasket
Supply System ape 493290 filter 568185 jointake p. 493054 connecting bolts po 493123 spacer 613198 petroltube 614939 petroltube 614938 petroltube 568721 flat washer 632247 bolt 016626 plain washer 10,4x18x2 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 020210 nut
Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe ape L6585139 fuelpump 223738 gasket 850573 spacer KD1200087 gasket 830113 pipe 850551 cap L6590380 mixer 237513 gasket L5010075 injector 168077 copper gasket 167755 bush 168076 gasket L6410121 disc L7215135 tappet 235526 gasket spessore 0,3mm 224660 gasket spessore 0,2 mm L9346077 return pipe 850552 bolt L4670117 gasket L1901180 screw L4670058 gasket 247514 jointake p. 493848 reducer 850553 cap 850555 spring
Transmissions ape 661769 speedometer cable 569697 carrier 020106 nut m6 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 227810 pin 661767 train 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 604717 knob 567719 train 604502 reservoir 658762 clutch cable 090527 stellschraube siehe 1564 020105 nut 119278 terminal 020208 nut m8 568991 holder 005970 ring 197100 pad 197101 u-scheibe 031092 screw m6x25 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 005970 ring 661768 gear transmission 198662 screw 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 221280 100 pc - disk 661765 transmiss. 020206 nut 119278 terminal 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 012761 split pin

Frame

Braking system ape 587616 cylinder 602120 anchor plate 616541 anchor plate 602123 anchor plate 105498 slide piece 006968 washer 006968 washer 940006 rear calliper 940005 rear calliper 602497 locking spring 602497 locking spring 012536 washer 063440 special screw m6x12 012536 washer 063440 special screw m6x12 116088 spring 178808 spring l=69 245038 spring l=112,5 632148 cylinder 116088 spring 178808 spring l=69 245038 spring l=112,5 644326 group for recovering sx 644327 group for recovering dx 652369 brake pads kit 075765 25 pc - plate 105498 slide piece 020110 no description available 006970 washer 267068 bolt 644813 tubular braid 644812 tubular braid 127928 brake plate 587829 hinge pin, saddle 127927 gasket 587624 tubular braid 021216 nut 048197 washer 138237 cap 136916 plate 644814 pipe 605122 mastercil. 605252 tubular braid 012768 split pin 605441 brake oil tank 632109 clamp 658333 holder 658519 pump 660005 sleeve 015900 screw
Control pedals - Levers ape 616842 knob 616842 knob 632745 spring 005969 25 pc - snap ring 006173 washer 108785 spring 567898 pulley 567899 bolt 567920 split pin B042794 toothed sector 567746 front brake lever 013812 25 pc - washer 006411 circlip d11 567461 buffer 020108 nut m8x6,5 016408 spring washer 016408 spring washer 030078 screw 616547 spring 567498R stopswitch
Driving mirror/s ape 658482 cover 658487 cover 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 178790 flat washer 020110 no description available
Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit ape 109265 splash guard 604759 tection 10887451 ring nut 108873 washer 567991 anello elastico pompante 014246 ball 567990 bearing housing 109064 dust cover 567992 spring washer d5 006380 ball 567993 steering lower bearing internal seat 109066 washer 661954 spring 087067 washer 006844 nut m14x1.5 125289 roller bearing 652521 complete front wheel hub 604758 tection 107870 25 pc - snap ring 107871 cap 074521 nut 180431 pressed cap 567473 anello elastico pompante 030209 ball bearing 136434 gasket ring 006733 20 pc - gasket 008771 ring 107718 roller cage 137235 steering pin 150579 gasket ring 180433 front wheel axle 152580 front brake drum 659522 spacer
Frame/bodywork ape 661751 frame 568260 hinge pin, saddle 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 178610 fairlead 190255 closing cover 125998 cap 567921 jointake p. 568140 jointake p. 119241 cover 128009 cap 568154 jointake p. 015235 nut m10 030104 screw 219299 spacer 286328 washer 645914 rubber bearing 645917 engine black 015235 nut m10 108834 plate 031159 screw m10x35 if 031119 hex screw m8x22 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 218758 disc 219299 spacer 265091 housing spring 160631 disc 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 020110 no description available 661946 closure frt rh 661947 closure frt lh 248419 spring plate 241656 washer 267115 self tapping screw m4x16
Front covers - Mudflaps ape 658499 holder 658499 holder 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 015911 screw 268546 bolt 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 013769 washer 569542 strip B024645 strip 658506 grid 658507 central strip joint 658814 molding 661847 terminal
FRONT WHEEL ape 658813 band 151924 inner tube
FUEL TANK ape 661739 gas tank 031088 screw m6x16 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 031056 screw 016405 spring washer 632864 clamp 632864 clamp 616738 fuel filter 567878R fuel sender 224644 washer 231018 joint 661794 tubular braid 652105 gasket
Handlebars - Master cil. ape 611773 handlebars 611774 tubular braid 611782 tubular braid 141925 grip 117412 screw 709052 low self-locking nut m8 030103 screw m10x70 016626 plain washer 10,4x18x2 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 020110 no description available 018517 20 pc - screw 006968 washer 125181 spacer 016620 washer 012138 nut 031058 screw 016405 spring washer 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 611772 gear lever 060565 25 pc - spring washer 612144 washer 632158 hinge pin, saddle 604543 cover battery cable 164906 clutch lever
Loading body open - Side boards ape 587798 flap 017702 25 pc - spring pin 003057 washer B005668 split pin 569016 inspection hatch 569952 front brake lever 017718 spring pin 569949 flat washer 587948 holder 567732 rubber buffer 225814 cover 031058 screw 016405 spring washer 020105 nut 031119 hex screw m8x22 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 031119 hex screw m8x22 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 031058 screw 016405 spring washer 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 020105 nut 031119 hex screw m8x22 016408 spring washer 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 020108 nut m8x6,5 031089 hex screw m6x18 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 020106 nut m6 031089 hex screw m6x18 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 008265 screw 016603 washer 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 015911 screw 661946 closure frt rh 661947 closure frt lh 632576 cover battery cable 031058 screw 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 020108 nut m8x6,5 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 016405 spring washer 020105 nut 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 031092 screw m6x25 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 031119 hex screw m8x22 016408 spring washer 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5
Locks ape B024170 lock kit B024170 lock kit 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6 031089 hex screw m6x18 652046 key switch
Plates - Emblems ape 658498 sticker 576464 shield "piaggio" 658517 sticker B005143 name plate B005145 name plate
Rear cover - Splash guard ape 569486 fairing 602069 protection 015585 screw m5x12 015585 screw m5x12 016405 spring washer CM017410 clip 569489 pipe 015911 screw 006078 plain washer 267115 self tapping screw m4x16 241656 washer 248419 spring plate 658926 disk 008432 screw d3,5x9,5 013763 flat washer 4,2x12x1 658925 rivet 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 030074 screw 031116 hex socket screw 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 031086 screw m6x12 587964 reflector 016405 spring washer 020105 nut 013836 washer 297498 screw 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 031086 screw m6x12 015911 screw 016603 washer 015911 screw 016603 washer 003054 washer 4,3x8x0,5 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 031086 screw m6x12 632608 hinge pin, saddle 605448 closure frt rh 605449 closure frt lh 658927 molding
Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s ape 015594 screw m10x65 231370 self locking nut 237246 shim washer 031159 screw m10x35 if 016410 washer 17.6x11x2.5 003068 washer 128633 cone 267068 bolt 286328 washer 231370 self locking nut 226596 snap ring 267065 spacer 267064 washer 644897 wishbone back right 644898 wishbone rear left 643741 hinge pin, saddle 231370 self locking nut 006650 ring 020359 gasket ring 107870 25 pc - snap ring 109892 cup 128486 roller cage 136888 hub wheel 1370513 ring 587617 hub 568289 rubber buffer 644899 rear axle 643576 joint 1364514 rear shock absorber 56576R bali bearing 12x37x12 196302 ring 652033 nut 136426 nut 021110 nut 567427 spring washer d5 074414 pad 157103 drift 107827 spacer
REAR WHEEL ape 658813 band 151924 inner tube
Saddle/seats - Tool roll ape B004042 rear saddle 658892 rear saddle B004040 rear saddle B004487 rear saddle 658893 rear saddle B004041 seat 658894 seat 659504 hinge pin, saddle 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 031088 screw m6x16 659504 hinge pin, saddle 269134 flat washer 659503 disk 659504 hinge pin, saddle 659505 hinge pin, saddle 709116 nut B004039 seat B004486 seat 658461 seat 020105 nut 031092 screw m6x25 646230 repairing kit 016408 spring washer 031119 hex screw m8x22 658473 frame 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 016408 spring washer 020108 nut m8x6,5 658477 tubular braid 658484 tubular braid 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6 031092 screw m6x25
Side cover - Spoiler ape 658723 molding 658725 molding 658724 molding 658726 molding 658729 molding 658739 molding 658740 molding 658741 molding 658742 molding 658727 molding 658777 hinge pin, saddle 658780 washer 658931 plain washer 615784 insert 620356 nut 658779 washer, countersunk 658780 washer 658777 hinge pin, saddle 615784 insert 620356 nut 658777 hinge pin, saddle 658779 washer, countersunk 658780 washer 658777 hinge pin, saddle 658780 washer 658931 plain washer
Wheel huosing - Mudguard ape 013880 flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 020106 nut m6 031092 screw m6x25 078307 washer 269134 flat washer 5996775 mudguard crest 013763 flat washer 4,2x12x1 015727 self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 244474 25 pc - rivet 658511 left rear mudguard 658511 left rear mudguard 142424 rear splash guard 142425 pin 658511 left rear mudguard 658511 left rear mudguard 142424 rear splash guard 142425 pin
Windshield - Glass ape 658887 plain washer 10x5,3x1 109012 windshield weather strip 587963 windscreen 016405 spring washer 020105 nut 000702 screw 604606 bolt 661791 complete windshield frame

Electric

Electrical devices ape 632995 wiper blade engine 652003 wiper blade 569197 wheel 569165 nut 569166 holder 569178 tection 569177 band 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6 604506 tubular braid 652445 tubular braid 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 020106 nut m6 031088 screw m6x16 652077 windshield
Flywheel magneto ape 232187 screw 246013 washer 223492 cone 826676 plate L9881376 flywheel 850575 cap
Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps ape 632477R headlamp 632478R headlamp 008455 screw CM017408 plate 015900 screw 008455 screw CM017408 plate 015900 screw 658500 headlamp 658501 headlamp 119735 spring 008246 screw 003054 washer 4,3x8x0,5
Main cable harness ape 661786 battery cable positive 567566 battery negative cable 031088 screw m6x16 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 031058 screw 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 006965 washer 5.3x10x10 020105 nut 652080 wiring-harness 567733 disk 568103 holder 616841 sparkplug 652437 tail for startermoto 661727 wiring-harness 031058 screw 006965 washer 5.3x10x10 020105 nut 661788 wiring-harness
Meter combination - Cruscotto ape 661873 speedometer-kms. 661951 anello elastico pompante 661903 dashboard panel 661871 amperometer 661889 levelgauge 015911 screw 645285 warning indicator links 658529 filing 016670 washer 4,5x12x1 661951 anello elastico pompante
Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps ape 661975 complete left rear light B002273 holder 661974 holder 661976 complete right rear light 661974 holder B002273 holder 015900 screw 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 015911 screw
Remote control switches - Battery - Horn ape B024576 battery 632214 basin 632674 holder 002438 nut 003058 plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 632731 wheel nut 645009 horn 12vcc 031116 hex socket screw 016408 spring washer 58246R rem. control switch 12v-30a 031086 screw m6x12 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 020106 nut m6 587671R switch 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 016405 spring washer 020105 nut
Selectors - Switches - Buttons ape 616543 holder 015996 screw 003054 washer 4,3x8x0,5 567498R stopswitch 632262 emergency switch 645242R lights swich B073366 switch 652082R wiper switch
Stater - Electric starter ape 498490 relay 493318 lever 498492 field coil 498477 wheel 498491 brushes holder 292083 startermotor 292092 holder 830091 guard L2193202 ecu
Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil ape 614595 adjuster 020106 nut m6 016406 spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 B023727R relay 020105 nut 006078 plain washer 031058 screw

Other / Not classified

Cab Components ape B004512 panel B004484 cover right B004511 panel B004509 panel B004482 panel B004508 panel B004513 panel B004485 cover red B004510 panel B004483 panel B004848 panel B004842 cover right B004847 panel B004845 panel B004840 panel B004844 panel B004849 panel B004843 cover red B004846 panel B004841 panel
Cab - Doors ape 658463 safety belt 658464 safety belt 658465 anello elastico pompante 658839 hinge pin, saddle 658840 plain washer 8,4x16x1,6 658842 cap self-locking nut m8 003056 flat washer 6,4x12x1 658826 tccei screw m6x16 709116 nut 623162 spacer 658721 hinge pin, saddle 658866 element 658830 curved spring washer 6x12 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658819 screw m5 658820 nut 658826 tccei screw m6x16 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 709116 nut 658721 hinge pin, saddle 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 658830 curved spring washer 6x12 658830 curved spring washer 6x12 658539 disk 658550 grip 658728 grip 658733 disk 658748 tuer law complete 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658817 bolt 658818 spring washer 658551 tuerschloss law 658735 holder 658920 door knob 658749 rear left door co 658848 tbcei screw m6x12 658817 bolt 658818 spring washer 658551 tuerschloss law 658735 holder 658737 holder 658920 door knob 658822 disk 658823 disk 658824 disk 658827 disk 658828 buffer 658846 disk 015335 25 pc - nut 658837 crinkle washer d15 f8.4 s1.5 - inox 658840 plain washer 8,4x16x1,6 658844 hinge pin, saddle 003055 plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 012112 screw 658778 tccei screw m5x20 658721 hinge pin, saddle 658722 plain washer 6,4x12x1,6 658825 nut 6588014 fixed structure with channel 658802 rib cover fixing sheath 658832 rivet 6589014 sleeve 658873 hinge pin, saddle 658702 holder 658707 primary centering mo 658701 holder 658834 rivet 658709 control rod 658708 control rod 658710 secondary centering 658712 stuck between 658903 holder 658832 rivet 658832 rivet 182144 rivet B004471 panel B004831 panel 658532 panel B004472 panel 658537 panel B004473 panel B004474 panel 658542 panel 658547 panel B004833 panel B004834 panel 658553 front flap B004475 front flap B004835 front flap B004476 rear cover 658556 rear cover B004836 rear cover B004478 cover right 658864 cover red B004477 cover red 658865 cover red B004837 cover red B004838 cover right 658867 molding 658869 molding 658870 fastener 658866 element B004839 windshield overturn junction element 569096 hinge 658468 holder 658469 holder
Electrical Devices (vme) ape B004639 battery charger B004638 dc/dc convertitore B005343 battery B004637 pump 837157 guard
Engine, Assembly (vme) ape B004635 engine black
Feed Regulator ape 850567 revolution reguletor control 493830 disk 323990 screw L7701210 anello elastico pompante L7701211 anello elastico pompante 2235364 lever group 224035 o-ring 493831 spring 830652 spring 493832 crankcase 236207 spring chassis L6400093 disc L5800175 spring 223529 disc 598267 screw L1557143 block 826581 lever L7701195 anello elastico pompante 493834 container 168146 weight L6231249 cursore p ape calessino 236322 ball spessore 1,80mm 245797 shaft pin 245599 spring 220708 cup 2352844 bush 2470034 lever 236276 housing 236271 gasket 168160 spring 248342 guard L5201257 lever 224036 gasket 235282 pin 430136 plug 830502 cover battery cable 493835 cover
Gruppo Strumenti - Dashboard (vme) ape B004643 meter combination 661871 amperometer 661951 anello elastico pompante B002271 dashboard-calex (bordo colour) B002299 cap-dashboard (bordo colour) 015911 screw 016670 washer 4,5x12x1 CM017408 plate 658529 filing
Interior Lining ape 658875 mat 658876 mat 658877 mat 658932 tection 658873 hinge pin, saddle 012138 nut 016667 washer 658779 washer, countersunk 012138 nut 016667 washer 658779 washer, countersunk 658779 washer, countersunk 658515 angular, fixing rear caroet passenger 658521 panel 658520 panel 658873 hinge pin, saddle B004169 panel 567872 foot mat right 567873 foot mat left B004518 mat B004519 mat B004517 mat
Key
Key
ape
Rear Transmission (vme) ape 837148 ring gear 837149 ring gear
Selectors - Switches - Buttons (vme) ape B004641 accelerator grip 837152 switch 837151 pinout B004640 switch B004642 switch 837150 power cable 837153 guard 837156 name plate

Curious about all products for this motorcycle?

Have a look at the list of all parts available for this motorcycle. This list also includes maintenance items, fluids and accessories. These products cannot be found via the technical drawings, because they are not standard on the engine. Curious about what we can deliver for your motorcycle? Then click on the button below!
Take a look at our all our parts for the APE Calessino 422 2007 - 2012. In addition to the original Ape parts, PartsRepublik has also selected the best maintenance parts for your APE Calessino 422 2007 - 2012. Please note, the image of the model may be wrong. Please let us know if this is the case. All of the items below will fit on the APE Calessino 422 2007 - 2012.

About PartsRepublik

Read all reviews (1612)

Shipment from the Netherlands

Do you have a question? Ask it by WhatsApp!

Response within 24 hours!

Technical assistance via WhatsApp or e-mail!

Want to cancel your order? We will arrange it without any problems!

E-mail: info@partsrepublik.com